ΕΠΣ Τρικάλων - Β' Κατηγορία Β' Όμιλος 2020-21
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
18/10/20,
15:30
ΑΓΙΑΞ ΑΣΠΡΟΚΚΛΗΣΙΑΣ 0 : 5 Α.Ο. ΠΡΙΝΟΥΣ
18/10/20,
15:30
ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ ΠΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ 1 : 0 Α.Ο. ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ
18/10/20,
15:30
Π.Ο. ΓΟΜΦΩΝ - : - ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΕΝΕΣΙΟΥ
18/10/20,
15:30
Α.Ο. ΔΕΝΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 7 : 2 Α.Ο. ΘΕΟΠΕΤΡΑΣ
18/10/20,
15:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΧΡΥΣΟΜΗΛΙΑΣ 2 : 3 Π.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΟΥ
18/10/20,
15:30
Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ 7 : 1 Α.Ο. ΦΩΤΕΙΝΟΥ
18/10/20,
15:30
Α.Ο. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΡΟΠΩΤΟΥ 1 : 1 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΒΑΛΤΟΥ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
25/10/20,
15:00
Π.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΓΙΑΞ ΑΣΠΡΟΚΚΛΗΣΙΑΣ
25/10/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΦΩΤΕΙΝΟΥ 2 : 1 Α.Ο. ΘΕΟΠΕΤΡΑΣ
25/10/20,
15:00
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΒΑΛΤΟΥ 3 : 0 Π.Ο. ΓΟΜΦΩΝ
25/10/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΠΡΙΝΟΥΣ 0 : 0 Α.Ο. ΔΕΝΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
25/10/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΧΡΥΣΟΜΗΛΙΑΣ
25/10/20,
15:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΕΝΕΣΙΟΥ 0 : 3 Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ
25/10/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΡΟΠΩΤΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ ΠΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
1/11/20,
15:00
ΑΓΙΑΞ ΑΣΠΡΟΚΚΛΗΣΙΑΣ 2 : 2 Α.Ο. ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ
1/11/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΦΩΤΕΙΝΟΥ 0 : 6 Α.Ο. ΠΡΙΝΟΥΣ
1/11/20,
15:00
Π.Ο. ΓΟΜΦΩΝ 0 : 3 Α.Ο. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΡΟΠΩΤΟΥ
1/11/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΘΕΟΠΕΤΡΑΣ 3 : 0 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΕΝΕΣΙΟΥ
1/11/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΔΕΝΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 6 : 1 Π.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΟΥ
1/11/20,
15:00
ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ ΠΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ 3 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΧΡΥΣΟΜΗΛΙΑΣ
1/11/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ 7 : 0 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΒΑΛΤΟΥ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Π.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΟΥ - : - Α.Ο. ΦΩΤΕΙΝΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΧΡΥΣΟΜΗΛΙΑΣ - : - ΑΓΙΑΞ ΑΣΠΡΟΚΚΛΗΣΙΑΣ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΒΑΛΤΟΥ - : - Α.Ο. ΘΕΟΠΕΤΡΑΣ
Π.Ο. ΓΟΜΦΩΝ - : - ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ ΠΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ
Α.Ο. ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΔΕΝΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΕΝΕΣΙΟΥ - : - Α.Ο. ΠΡΙΝΟΥΣ
Α.Ο. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΡΟΠΩΤΟΥ - : - Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. ΦΩΤΕΙΝΟΥ - : - Α.Ο. ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ
ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ ΠΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ - : - ΑΓΙΑΞ ΑΣΠΡΟΚΚΛΗΣΙΑΣ
Α.Ο. ΘΕΟΠΕΤΡΑΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΡΟΠΩΤΟΥ
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΕΝΕΣΙΟΥ - : - Π.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΔΕΝΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΧΡΥΣΟΜΗΛΙΑΣ
Α.Ο. ΠΡΙΝΟΥΣ - : - ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΒΑΛΤΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ - : - Π.Ο. ΓΟΜΦΩΝ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Π.Ο. ΓΟΜΦΩΝ - : - Α.Ο. ΘΕΟΠΕΤΡΑΣ
ΑΓΙΑΞ ΑΣΠΡΟΚΚΛΗΣΙΑΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΔΕΝΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΒΑΛΤΟΥ - : - Π.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ - : - ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ ΠΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ
Α.Ο. ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΕΝΕΣΙΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΧΡΥΣΟΜΗΛΙΑΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΦΩΤΕΙΝΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΡΟΠΩΤΟΥ - : - Α.Ο. ΠΡΙΝΟΥΣ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΒΑΛΤΟΥ - : - Α.Ο. ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ
Α.Ο. ΦΩΤΕΙΝΟΥ - : - ΑΓΙΑΞ ΑΣΠΡΟΚΚΛΗΣΙΑΣ
Π.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΟΥ - : - Α.Ο. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΡΟΠΩΤΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΘΕΟΠΕΤΡΑΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΕΝΕΣΙΟΥ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΧΡΥΣΟΜΗΛΙΑΣ
ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ ΠΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΔΕΝΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΠΡΙΝΟΥΣ - : - Π.Ο. ΓΟΜΦΩΝ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΔΟΞΑ ΧΡΥΣΟΜΗΛΙΑΣ - : - ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΒΑΛΤΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΔΕΝΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - Α.Ο. ΦΩΤΕΙΝΟΥ
Π.Ο. ΓΟΜΦΩΝ - : - Π.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΘΕΟΠΕΤΡΑΣ - : - ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ ΠΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ
ΑΓΙΑΞ ΑΣΠΡΟΚΚΛΗΣΙΑΣ - : - ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΕΝΕΣΙΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΡΟΠΩΤΟΥ - : - Α.Ο. ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ
Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΠΡΙΝΟΥΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΒΑΛΤΟΥ - : - ΑΓΙΑΞ ΑΣΠΡΟΚΚΛΗΣΙΑΣ
ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ ΠΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΦΩΤΕΙΝΟΥ
Π.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΟΥ - : - Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΕΝΕΣΙΟΥ - : - Α.Ο. ΔΕΝΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΧΡΥΣΟΜΗΛΙΑΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΡΟΠΩΤΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΠΡΙΝΟΥΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΘΕΟΠΕΤΡΑΣ
Α.Ο. ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ - : - Π.Ο. ΓΟΜΦΩΝ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. ΔΕΝΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΒΑΛΤΟΥ
Π.Ο. ΓΟΜΦΩΝ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΧΡΥΣΟΜΗΛΙΑΣ
Α.Ο. ΘΕΟΠΕΤΡΑΣ - : - Π.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΟΥ
ΑΓΙΑΞ ΑΣΠΡΟΚΚΛΗΣΙΑΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΡΟΠΩΤΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΦΩΤΕΙΝΟΥ - : - ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΕΝΕΣΙΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ
Α.Ο. ΠΡΙΝΟΥΣ - : - ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ ΠΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΓΙΑΞ ΑΣΠΡΟΚΚΛΗΣΙΑΣ - : - Π.Ο. ΓΟΜΦΩΝ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΒΑΛΤΟΥ - : - Α.Ο. ΦΩΤΕΙΝΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΧΡΥΣΟΜΗΛΙΑΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ
Π.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΟΥ - : - Α.Ο. ΠΡΙΝΟΥΣ
Α.Ο. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΡΟΠΩΤΟΥ - : - Α.Ο. ΔΕΝΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ ΠΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ - : - ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΕΝΕΣΙΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΘΕΟΠΕΤΡΑΣ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Π.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΟΥ - : - ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ ΠΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ
Α.Ο. ΔΕΝΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - Π.Ο. ΓΟΜΦΩΝ
Α.Ο. ΘΕΟΠΕΤΡΑΣ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΧΡΥΣΟΜΗΛΙΑΣ
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΕΝΕΣΙΟΥ - : - ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΒΑΛΤΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΦΩΤΕΙΝΟΥ - : - Α.Ο. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΡΟΠΩΤΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΠΡΙΝΟΥΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ
Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ - : - ΑΓΙΑΞ ΑΣΠΡΟΚΚΛΗΣΙΑΣ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Π.Ο. ΓΟΜΦΩΝ - : - Α.Ο. ΦΩΤΕΙΝΟΥ
ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ ΠΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ - : - ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΒΑΛΤΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΧΡΥΣΟΜΗΛΙΑΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΠΡΙΝΟΥΣ
Α.Ο. ΔΕΝΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ
Α.Ο. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΡΟΠΩΤΟΥ - : - ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΕΝΕΣΙΟΥ
ΑΓΙΑΞ ΑΣΠΡΟΚΚΛΗΣΙΑΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΘΕΟΠΕΤΡΑΣ
Α.Ο. ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ - : - Π.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΟΥ