ΕΠΣ Τρικάλων - Β' Κατηγορία Β' Όμιλος 2021-22
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. ΔΕΝΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΘΕΟΠΕΤΡΑΣ
ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ ΠΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ 3 : 0 Π.Ο. ΓΟΜΦΩΝ
31/10/21,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΦΩΤΕΙΝΟΥ 0 : 6 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΒΑΛΤΟΥ
31/10/21,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΡΟΠΩΤΟΥ 2 : 1 Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ
31/10/21,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 4 Α.Ο. ΠΡΙΝΟΥΣ
31/10/21,
15:00
Π.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΟΥ 2 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΧΡΥΣΟΜΗΛΙΑΣ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Π.Ο. ΓΟΜΦΩΝ 0 : 3 Α.Ο. ΔΕΝΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΘΕΟΠΕΤΡΑΣ 0 : 3 Π.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΟΥ
7/11/21,
11:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΧΡΥΣΟΜΗΛΙΑΣ 0 : 1 Α.Ο. ΠΡΙΝΟΥΣ
7/11/21,
11:00
Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ 3 : 3 Α.Ο. ΦΩΤΕΙΝΟΥ
7/11/21,
11:00
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΒΑΛΤΟΥ 1 : 2 Α.Ο. ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ
8/11/21,
11:00
ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ ΠΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ 0 : 2 Α.Ο. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΡΟΠΩΤΟΥ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Π.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΟΥ 3 : 0 Π.Ο. ΓΟΜΦΩΝ
Α.Ο. ΠΡΙΝΟΥΣ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΘΕΟΠΕΤΡΑΣ
14/11/21,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 2 Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ
14/11/21,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΡΟΠΩΤΟΥ 7 : 0 Α.Ο. ΦΩΤΕΙΝΟΥ
14/11/21,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΧΡΥΣΟΜΗΛΙΑΣ 0 : 5 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΒΑΛΤΟΥ
14/11/21,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΔΕΝΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 7 : 0 ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ ΠΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Π.Ο. ΓΟΜΦΩΝ 0 : 3 Α.Ο. ΠΡΙΝΟΥΣ
Α.Ο. ΘΕΟΠΕΤΡΑΣ 0 : 3 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΒΑΛΤΟΥ
21/11/21,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΔΕΝΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΡΟΠΩΤΟΥ
21/11/21,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΦΩΤΕΙΝΟΥ 1 : 5 Α.Ο. ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ
21/11/21,
15:00
ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ ΠΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ 3 : 1 Π.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΟΥ
21/11/21,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ 3 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΧΡΥΣΟΜΗΛΙΑΣ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. ΘΕΟΠΕΤΡΑΣ 0 : 3 Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΒΑΛΤΟΥ 3 : 0 Π.Ο. ΓΟΜΦΩΝ
28/11/21,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΧΡΥΣΟΜΗΛΙΑΣ 2 : 1 Α.Ο. ΦΩΤΕΙΝΟΥ
28/11/21,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΠΡΙΝΟΥΣ 5 : 0 ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ ΠΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ
28/11/21,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΡΟΠΩΤΟΥ 1 : 6 Α.Ο. ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ
28/11/21,
15:00
Π.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΟΥ 1 : 6 Α.Ο. ΔΕΝΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/12/21,
11:00
ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ ΠΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ 1 : 2 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΒΑΛΤΟΥ
5/12/21,
11:00
Π.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΟΥ 1 : 0 Α.Ο. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΡΟΠΩΤΟΥ
5/12/21,
11:00
Α.Ο. ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΧΡΥΣΟΜΗΛΙΑΣ
5/12/21,
11:00
Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ 3 : 0 Π.Ο. ΓΟΜΦΩΝ
5/12/21,
11:00
Α.Ο. ΔΕΝΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 2 : 0 Α.Ο. ΠΡΙΝΟΥΣ
5/12/21,
11:00
Α.Ο. ΦΩΤΕΙΝΟΥ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΘΕΟΠΕΤΡΑΣ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/12/21,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΘΕΟΠΕΤΡΑΣ 0 : 3 Α.Ο. ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ
12/12/21,
15:00
Π.Ο. ΓΟΜΦΩΝ 0 : 3 Α.Ο. ΦΩΤΕΙΝΟΥ
19/12/21,
15:00
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΒΑΛΤΟΥ 1 : 4 Α.Ο. ΔΕΝΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
19/12/21,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΡΟΠΩΤΟΥ 2 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΧΡΥΣΟΜΗΛΙΑΣ
19/12/21,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΠΡΙΝΟΥΣ 4 : 0 Π.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΟΥ
19/12/21,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ 6 : 0 ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ ΠΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. ΠΡΙΝΟΥΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΡΟΠΩΤΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΔΕΝΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΧΡΥΣΟΜΗΛΙΑΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΘΕΟΠΕΤΡΑΣ
Α.Ο. ΦΩΤΕΙΝΟΥ - : - ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ ΠΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ
Π.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΟΥ - : - ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΒΑΛΤΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ - : - Π.Ο. ΓΟΜΦΩΝ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΒΑΛΤΟΥ - : - Α.Ο. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΡΟΠΩΤΟΥ
Π.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΟΥ - : - Α.Ο. ΦΩΤΕΙΝΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΘΕΟΠΕΤΡΑΣ - : - Π.Ο. ΓΟΜΦΩΝ
Α.Ο. ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΔΕΝΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΠΡΙΝΟΥΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΧΡΥΣΟΜΗΛΙΑΣ - : - ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ ΠΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Π.Ο. ΓΟΜΦΩΝ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΧΡΥΣΟΜΗΛΙΑΣ
Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ - : - Π.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΟΥ
ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ ΠΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ
Α.Ο. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΡΟΠΩΤΟΥ - : - Α.Ο. ΘΕΟΠΕΤΡΑΣ
Α.Ο. ΦΩΤΕΙΝΟΥ - : - Α.Ο. ΔΕΝΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΒΑΛΤΟΥ - : - Α.Ο. ΠΡΙΝΟΥΣ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ ΠΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΘΕΟΠΕΤΡΑΣ
Α.Ο. ΦΩΤΕΙΝΟΥ - : - Α.Ο. ΠΡΙΝΟΥΣ
Π.Ο. ΓΟΜΦΩΝ - : - Α.Ο. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΡΟΠΩΤΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΔΕΝΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΧΡΥΣΟΜΗΛΙΑΣ
Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ - : - ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΒΑΛΤΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ - : - Π.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΟΥ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΡΟΠΩΤΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΠΡΙΝΟΥΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ
Π.Ο. ΓΟΜΦΩΝ - : - ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ ΠΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΧΡΥΣΟΜΗΛΙΑΣ - : - Π.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΟΥ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΒΑΛΤΟΥ - : - Α.Ο. ΦΩΤΕΙΝΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΘΕΟΠΕΤΡΑΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΔΕΝΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΒΑΛΤΟΥ
Π.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΟΥ - : - Α.Ο. ΘΕΟΠΕΤΡΑΣ
Α.Ο. ΦΩΤΕΙΝΟΥ - : - Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ
Α.Ο. ΠΡΙΝΟΥΣ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΧΡΥΣΟΜΗΛΙΑΣ
Α.Ο. ΔΕΝΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - Π.Ο. ΓΟΜΦΩΝ
Α.Ο. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΡΟΠΩΤΟΥ - : - ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ ΠΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. ΦΩΤΕΙΝΟΥ - : - Α.Ο. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΡΟΠΩΤΟΥ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΒΑΛΤΟΥ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΧΡΥΣΟΜΗΛΙΑΣ
ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ ΠΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΔΕΝΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΘΕΟΠΕΤΡΑΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΠΡΙΝΟΥΣ
Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ
Π.Ο. ΓΟΜΦΩΝ - : - Π.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΟΥ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Π.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΟΥ - : - ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ ΠΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΧΡΥΣΟΜΗΛΙΑΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ
Α.Ο. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΡΟΠΩΤΟΥ - : - Α.Ο. ΔΕΝΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΠΡΙΝΟΥΣ - : - Π.Ο. ΓΟΜΦΩΝ
Α.Ο. ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΦΩΤΕΙΝΟΥ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΒΑΛΤΟΥ - : - Α.Ο. ΘΕΟΠΕΤΡΑΣ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΘΕΟΠΕΤΡΑΣ
Α.Ο. ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΡΟΠΩΤΟΥ
Π.Ο. ΓΟΜΦΩΝ - : - ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΒΑΛΤΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΔΕΝΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - Π.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΦΩΤΕΙΝΟΥ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΧΡΥΣΟΜΗΛΙΑΣ
ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ ΠΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΠΡΙΝΟΥΣ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. ΠΡΙΝΟΥΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΔΕΝΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΘΕΟΠΕΤΡΑΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΦΩΤΕΙΝΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΡΟΠΩΤΟΥ - : - Π.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΟΥ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΒΑΛΤΟΥ - : - ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ ΠΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΧΡΥΣΟΜΗΛΙΑΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ
Π.Ο. ΓΟΜΦΩΝ - : - Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. ΦΩΤΕΙΝΟΥ - : - Π.Ο. ΓΟΜΦΩΝ
Α.Ο. ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΘΕΟΠΕΤΡΑΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΧΡΥΣΟΜΗΛΙΑΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΡΟΠΩΤΟΥ
Π.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΟΥ - : - Α.Ο. ΠΡΙΝΟΥΣ
ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ ΠΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ
Α.Ο. ΔΕΝΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΒΑΛΤΟΥ
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΒΑΛΤΟΥ - : - Π.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΟΥ
Π.Ο. ΓΟΜΦΩΝ - : - Α.Ο. ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ
Α.Ο. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΡΟΠΩΤΟΥ - : - Α.Ο. ΠΡΙΝΟΥΣ
Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΔΕΝΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΘΕΟΠΕΤΡΑΣ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΧΡΥΣΟΜΗΛΙΑΣ
ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ ΠΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΦΩΤΕΙΝΟΥ
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. ΘΕΟΠΕΤΡΑΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΡΟΠΩΤΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ ΠΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ
Α.Ο. ΠΡΙΝΟΥΣ - : - ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΒΑΛΤΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΔΕΝΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - Α.Ο. ΦΩΤΕΙΝΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΧΡΥΣΟΜΗΛΙΑΣ - : - Π.Ο. ΓΟΜΦΩΝ
Π.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΟΥ - : - Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΠΡΙΝΟΥΣ
ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ ΠΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΧΡΥΣΟΜΗΛΙΑΣ
Α.Ο. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΡΟΠΩΤΟΥ - : - ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΒΑΛΤΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΦΩΤΕΙΝΟΥ - : - Π.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΟΥ
Π.Ο. ΓΟΜΦΩΝ - : - Α.Ο. ΘΕΟΠΕΤΡΑΣ
Α.Ο. ΔΕΝΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - Α.Ο. ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΡΟΠΩΤΟΥ - : - Π.Ο. ΓΟΜΦΩΝ
ΔΟΞΑ ΧΡΥΣΟΜΗΛΙΑΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΔΕΝΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΒΑΛΤΟΥ - : - Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ
Π.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΟΥ - : - Α.Ο. ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ
Α.Ο. ΘΕΟΠΕΤΡΑΣ - : - ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ ΠΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ
Α.Ο. ΠΡΙΝΟΥΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΦΩΤΕΙΝΟΥ