ΕΠΣ Πειραιά - Β' Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος 2020-21
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/10/20,
17:00
ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ
3/10/20,
17:00
ΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΟΣ 3 : 2 ΘΗΣΕΑΣ
4/10/20,
11:30
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 0 : 1 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ
4/10/20,
11:30
ΚΥΠΡΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 0 : 1 ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ
4/10/20,
12:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ 2 : 4 Ε.Π.Ο.ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΟΜΑΧΩΝ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/10/20,
16:30
Ε.Π.Ο.ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΟΜΑΧΩΝ 1 : 0 ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ
10/10/20,
16:30
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 3 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ
10/10/20,
16:30
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ 0 : 2 ΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΟΣ
10/10/20,
16:30
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ 2 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
11/10/20,
16:30
ΘΗΣΕΑΣ 1 : 0 ΚΥΠΡΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/10/20,
16:00
Ε.Π.Ο.ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΟΜΑΧΩΝ 3 : 2 ΘΗΣΕΑΣ
18/10/20,
10:00
ΚΥΠΡΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 0 : 1 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ
18/10/20,
12:00
ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ
18/10/20,
12:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 1 : 2 ΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΟΣ
18/10/20,
16:00
ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ 1 : 1 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/10/20,
16:30
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 2 : 0 ΘΗΣΕΑΣ
25/10/20,
11:30
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ 1 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ
25/10/20,
11:30
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ 0 : 1 Ε.Π.Ο.ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΟΜΑΧΩΝ
25/10/20,
15:30
ΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΟΣ 1 : 0 ΚΥΠΡΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
25/10/20,
16:00
ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ - : - ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
31/10/20,
15:30
Ε.Π.Ο.ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΟΜΑΧΩΝ 1 : 1 ΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΟΣ
31/10/20,
15:30
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 2 : 1 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ
1/11/20,
11:30
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 2 : 1 ΚΥΠΡΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
1/11/20,
15:30
ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ 1 : 1 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ - : - ΘΗΣΕΑΣ
ΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΟΣ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ
ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ - : - ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ
ΚΥΠΡΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ - : - Ε.Π.Ο.ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΟΜΑΧΩΝ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ - : - ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ - : - Ε.Π.Ο.ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΟΜΑΧΩΝ
ΘΗΣΕΑΣ - : - ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - : - ΚΥΠΡΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ - : - ΘΗΣΕΑΣ
Ε.Π.Ο.ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΟΜΑΧΩΝ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ
ΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΟΣ - : - ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ
ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ - : - ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ - : - ΚΥΠΡΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ
ΘΗΣΕΑΣ - : - ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ
ΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΟΣ - : - ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΘΗΣΕΑΣ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
ΚΥΠΡΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ - : - ΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΟΣ
Ε.Π.Ο.ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΟΜΑΧΩΝ - : - ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ
ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ - : - ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ - : - Ε.Π.Ο.ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΟΜΑΧΩΝ
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ - : - ΘΗΣΕΑΣ
ΚΥΠΡΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ
ΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΟΣ - : - ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ