ΕΠΣ Δυτ. Αττικής - Α' Κατηγορία 2022-23
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
29/10/22,
16:00
ΕΝ.ΠΑΝΑΣΠΡ/ΚΟΥ-ΔΟΞΑ 3 : 0 Α.Π.Σ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ
29/10/22,
16:00
ΝΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ ΑΓΣ 2 : 0 ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ
29/10/22,
16:00
ΣΚΟΡΠΙΟΣ ΦΥΛΗΣ 0 : 1 Α.Ο. ΜΙΜΑΣ ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ
30/10/22,
16:00
ΑΣ ΠΥΡΡΙΧΙΟΣ ΑΣΠ/ΡΓΟ 1 : 0 ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΝΤΟΥΡΩΝ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΣ
30/10/22,
16:00
ΜΕΓΑΡΙΚΟΣ 0 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ
30/10/22,
16:00
ΚΡΙΟΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ 2 : 2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ
30/10/22,
16:00
Δ.Α.Ο ΖΩΦΡΙΑΣ 0 : 2 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΑΠΟ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/11/22,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΝΤΟΥΡΩΝ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΣ 2 : 1 ΜΕΓΑΡΙΚΟΣ
5/11/22,
15:00
ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ 1 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ
5/11/22,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΜΙΜΑΣ ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ 2 : 1 ΑΣ ΠΥΡΡΙΧΙΟΣ ΑΣΠ/ΡΓΟ
5/11/22,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ 4 : 0 ΚΡΙΟΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ
6/11/22,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 1 : 5 ΕΝ.ΠΑΝΑΣΠΡ/ΚΟΥ-ΔΟΞΑ
6/11/22,
15:00
Α.Π.Σ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ 1 : 0 ΣΚΟΡΠΙΟΣ ΦΥΛΗΣ
6/11/22,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΑΠΟ 2 : 1 ΝΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ ΑΓΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/11/22,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ 0 : 2 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΑΠΟ
12/11/22,
16:00
ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ 0 : 3 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ
13/11/22,
15:00
Δ.Α.Ο ΖΩΦΡΙΑΣ 0 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ
13/11/22,
15:00
ΚΡΙΟΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ 1 : 0 ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΝΤΟΥΡΩΝ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΣ
13/11/22,
15:00
ΑΣ ΠΥΡΡΙΧΙΟΣ ΑΣΠ/ΡΓΟ 3 : 0 Α.Π.Σ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ
13/11/22,
15:00
ΕΝ.ΠΑΝΑΣΠΡ/ΚΟΥ-ΔΟΞΑ 4 : 0 ΣΚΟΡΠΙΟΣ ΦΥΛΗΣ
13/11/22,
17:00
ΜΕΓΑΡΙΚΟΣ 1 : 3 Α.Ο. ΜΙΜΑΣ ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/11/22,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΜΙΜΑΣ ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ 2 : 0 ΚΡΙΟΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ
20/11/22,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΝΤΟΥΡΩΝ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΣ 1 : 0 ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ
20/11/22,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 4 : 2 ΝΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ ΑΓΣ
20/11/22,
15:00
Α.Π.Σ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ 0 : 3 ΜΕΓΑΡΙΚΟΣ
20/11/22,
15:00
Δ.Α.Ο ΖΩΦΡΙΑΣ 0 : 1 ΕΝ.ΠΑΝΑΣΠΡ/ΚΟΥ-ΔΟΞΑ
20/11/22,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΑΠΟ 2 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ
20/11/22,
15:00
ΣΚΟΡΠΙΟΣ ΦΥΛΗΣ 2 : 1 ΑΣ ΠΥΡΡΙΧΙΟΣ ΑΣΠ/ΡΓΟ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/11/22,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ 2 : 3 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ
26/11/22,
15:00
ΝΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ ΑΓΣ 6 : 2 Δ.Α.Ο ΖΩΦΡΙΑΣ
26/11/22,
15:00
ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ 1 : 3 Α.Ο. ΜΙΜΑΣ ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ
26/11/22,
15:00
ΜΕΓΑΡΙΚΟΣ 4 : 0 ΣΚΟΡΠΙΟΣ ΦΥΛΗΣ
27/11/22,
15:00
ΕΝ.ΠΑΝΑΣΠΡ/ΚΟΥ-ΔΟΞΑ 1 : 0 ΑΣ ΠΥΡΡΙΧΙΟΣ ΑΣΠ/ΡΓΟ
27/11/22,
15:00
ΚΡΙΟΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ 4 : 0 Α.Π.Σ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ
27/11/22,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΑΠΟ 2 : 0 ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΝΤΟΥΡΩΝ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/12/22,
15:00
ΝΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ ΑΓΣ 2 : 2 ΕΝ.ΠΑΝΑΣΠΡ/ΚΟΥ-ΔΟΞΑ
3/12/22,
15:00
ΑΣ ΠΥΡΡΙΧΙΟΣ ΑΣΠ/ΡΓΟ 2 : 4 ΜΕΓΑΡΙΚΟΣ
3/12/22,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΜΙΜΑΣ ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ 0 : 4 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΑΠΟ
4/12/22,
12:00
Α.Π.Σ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ 0 : 3 ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ
4/12/22,
12:00
ΣΚΟΡΠΙΟΣ ΦΥΛΗΣ 2 : 1 ΚΡΙΟΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ
4/12/22,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 0 : 3 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ
4/12/22,
15:00
Δ.Α.Ο ΖΩΦΡΙΑΣ 1 : 4 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/12/22,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ 1 : 3 ΝΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ ΑΓΣ
10/12/22,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ 2 : 2 Δ.Α.Ο ΖΩΦΡΙΑΣ
10/12/22,
15:00
ΕΝ.ΠΑΝΑΣΠΡ/ΚΟΥ-ΔΟΞΑ 2 : 1 ΜΕΓΑΡΙΚΟΣ
10/12/22,
15:00
ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ 0 : 0 ΣΚΟΡΠΙΟΣ ΦΥΛΗΣ
11/12/22,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΝΤΟΥΡΩΝ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΣ 3 : 2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ
11/12/22,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΑΠΟ 3 : 0 Α.Π.Σ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ
11/12/22,
15:00
ΚΡΙΟΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΣ ΠΥΡΡΙΧΙΟΣ ΑΣΠ/ΡΓΟ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/12/22,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ 0 : 1 ΕΝ.ΠΑΝΑΣΠΡ/ΚΟΥ-ΔΟΞΑ
18/12/22,
15:00
ΝΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ ΑΓΣ 1 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ
18/12/22,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 3 : 2 Α.Ο. ΜΙΜΑΣ ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ
18/12/22,
15:00
ΑΣ ΠΥΡΡΙΧΙΟΣ ΑΣΠ/ΡΓΟ 0 : 2 ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ
18/12/22,
15:00
Δ.Α.Ο ΖΩΦΡΙΑΣ 3 : 1 ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΝΤΟΥΡΩΝ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΣ
18/12/22,
15:00
ΜΕΓΑΡΙΚΟΣ 6 : 0 ΚΡΙΟΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ
18/12/22,
15:00
ΣΚΟΡΠΙΟΣ ΦΥΛΗΣ 1 : 5 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΑΠΟ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/1/23,
15:00
ΕΝ.ΠΑΝΑΣΠΡ/ΚΟΥ-ΔΟΞΑ 7 : 0 ΚΡΙΟΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ
7/1/23,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ 4 : 2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ
7/1/23,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΜΙΜΑΣ ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ 4 : 4 Δ.Α.Ο ΖΩΦΡΙΑΣ
7/1/23,
15:00
ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ 1 : 0 ΜΕΓΑΡΙΚΟΣ
8/1/23,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΝΤΟΥΡΩΝ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΣ 0 : 0 ΝΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ ΑΓΣ
8/1/23,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΑΠΟ 3 : 0 ΑΣ ΠΥΡΡΙΧΙΟΣ ΑΣΠ/ΡΓΟ
8/1/23,
15:00
Α.Π.Σ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ 3 : 3 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
11/1/23,
15:30
ΝΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ ΑΓΣ 1 : 1 Α.Ο. ΜΙΜΑΣ ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ
11/1/23,
15:30
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ 0 : 1 ΕΝ.ΠΑΝΑΣΠΡ/ΚΟΥ-ΔΟΞΑ
11/1/23,
15:30
Δ.Α.Ο ΖΩΦΡΙΑΣ 10 : 0 Α.Π.Σ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ
11/1/23,
15:30
ΣΚΟΡΠΙΟΣ ΦΥΛΗΣ 2 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ
11/1/23,
15:30
ΜΕΓΑΡΙΚΟΣ 0 : 4 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΑΠΟ
12/1/23,
17:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ 3 : 3 ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΝΤΟΥΡΩΝ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΣ
12/1/23,
18:00
ΚΡΙΟΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ 2 : 2 ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/1/23,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΝΤΟΥΡΩΝ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΣ 0 : 3 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ
15/1/23,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 0 : 2 ΑΣ ΠΥΡΡΙΧΙΟΣ ΑΣΠ/ΡΓΟ
15/1/23,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΑΠΟ 2 : 0 ΚΡΙΟΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ
15/1/23,
15:00
ΣΚΟΡΠΙΟΣ ΦΥΛΗΣ 1 : 1 Δ.Α.Ο ΖΩΦΡΙΑΣ
15/1/23,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΜΙΜΑΣ ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ 2 : 2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ
15/1/23,
15:00
ΕΝ.ΠΑΝΑΣΠΡ/ΚΟΥ-ΔΟΞΑ 8 : 0 ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ
15/1/23,
15:00
Α.Π.Σ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ 3 : 5 ΝΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ ΑΓΣ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/1/23,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ 6 : 0 Α.Ο. ΜΙΜΑΣ ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ
21/1/23,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ 4 : 3 Α.Π.Σ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ
21/1/23,
15:00
ΜΕΓΑΡΙΚΟΣ 0 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ
21/1/23,
15:00
ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ 0 : 2 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΑΠΟ
22/1/23,
15:00
ΑΣ ΠΥΡΡΙΧΙΟΣ ΑΣΠ/ΡΓΟ 1 : 0 Δ.Α.Ο ΖΩΦΡΙΑΣ
22/1/23,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΝΤΟΥΡΩΝ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΣ 1 : 3 ΕΝ.ΠΑΝΑΣΠΡ/ΚΟΥ-ΔΟΞΑ
22/1/23,
15:00
ΝΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ ΑΓΣ 2 : 1 ΣΚΟΡΠΙΟΣ ΦΥΛΗΣ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
28/1/23,
15:00
Δ.Α.Ο ΖΩΦΡΙΑΣ 3 : 1 ΜΕΓΑΡΙΚΟΣ
ΕΝ.ΠΑΝΑΣΠΡ/ΚΟΥ-ΔΟΞΑ - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΑΠΟ
29/1/23,
12:00
Α.Π.Σ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ 0 : 2 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ
29/1/23,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 6 : 4 ΚΡΙΟΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ
29/1/23,
15:00
ΣΚΟΡΠΙΟΣ ΦΥΛΗΣ 1 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ
29/1/23,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΜΙΜΑΣ ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ 3 : 2 ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΝΤΟΥΡΩΝ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΣ
29/1/23,
15:00
ΑΣ ΠΥΡΡΙΧΙΟΣ ΑΣΠ/ΡΓΟ 3 : 1 ΝΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ ΑΓΣ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
4/2/23,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΜΙΜΑΣ ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ - : - ΕΝ.ΠΑΝΑΣΠΡ/ΚΟΥ-ΔΟΞΑ
4/2/23,
15:00
ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ 3 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ
4/2/23,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ 0 : 0 ΣΚΟΡΠΙΟΣ ΦΥΛΗΣ
5/2/23,
15:00
ΚΡΙΟΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ - : - Δ.Α.Ο ΖΩΦΡΙΑΣ
5/2/23,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΝΤΟΥΡΩΝ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΣ - : - Α.Π.Σ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ
5/2/23,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ - : - ΑΣ ΠΥΡΡΙΧΙΟΣ ΑΣΠ/ΡΓΟ
5/2/23,
15:00
ΜΕΓΑΡΙΚΟΣ - : - ΝΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ ΑΓΣ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΑΠΟ
ΝΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ ΑΓΣ - : - ΚΡΙΟΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ
ΣΚΟΡΠΙΟΣ ΦΥΛΗΣ - : - ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΝΤΟΥΡΩΝ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΣ
ΜΕΓΑΡΙΚΟΣ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ
Δ.Α.Ο ΖΩΦΡΙΑΣ - : - ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ
Α.Π.Σ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΜΙΜΑΣ ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ
ΑΣ ΠΥΡΡΙΧΙΟΣ ΑΣΠ/ΡΓΟ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ