ΕΠΣ Έβρου - Α' Κατηγορία 2021-22
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
25/9/21,
16:30
Άρδας Καστανεών 1 : 1 Ένωση Οινόης
25/9/21,
16:30
ΑΟ Νεοχωρίου 1 : 0 Εθνικός Αλεξανδρ.
26/9/21,
16:30
ΑΕ Διδυμοτείχου 1 : 2 ΜΓΣ Ορέστης Ορεστιάδας
26/9/21,
16:30
ΑΟ Μαΐστρου 0 : 3 Ιπποκράτης Αλεξανδρούπολης
26/9/21,
16:30
Ατρόμητος Άβαντα 12 : 1 Ποντιακός Αλεξανδρούπολης
26/9/21,
16:30
Θράκη Φερών 4 : 0 Έβρος Σουφλίου
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/10/21,
16:30
Εθνικός Αλεξανδρ. 0 : 5 ΑΕ Διδυμοτείχου
2/10/21,
16:30
Άρδας Καστανεών 1 : 3 Ατρόμητος Άβαντα
2/10/21,
16:30
Ένωση Οινόης 0 : 5 Θράκη Φερών
3/10/21,
16:30
Ποντιακός Αλεξανδρούπολης 1 : 2 ΑΟ Νεοχωρίου
3/10/21,
16:30
Ιπποκράτης Αλεξανδρούπολης 2 : 0 ΜΓΣ Ορέστης Ορεστιάδας
3/10/21,
16:30
Έβρος Σουφλίου 1 : 1 ΑΟ Μαΐστρου
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/10/21,
16:30
ΜΓΣ Ορέστης Ορεστιάδας 3 : 0 Έβρος Σουφλίου
9/10/21,
16:30
Ιπποκράτης Αλεξανδρούπολης 1 : 0 Εθνικός Αλεξανδρ.
10/10/21,
16:30
ΑΕ Διδυμοτείχου 3 : 1 Ποντιακός Αλεξανδρούπολης
10/10/21,
16:30
Ατρόμητος Άβαντα 3 : 1 ΑΟ Νεοχωρίου
10/10/21,
16:30
ΑΟ Μαΐστρου 5 : 0 Ένωση Οινόης
10/10/21,
16:30
Θράκη Φερών 2 : 0 Άρδας Καστανεών
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/10/21,
16:00
Άρδας Καστανεών 3 : 0 ΑΟ Μαΐστρου
16/10/21,
16:00
Έβρος Σουφλίου 2 : 1 Εθνικός Αλεξανδρ.
16/10/21,
16:00
Ένωση Οινόης 1 : 3 ΜΓΣ Ορέστης Ορεστιάδας
17/10/21,
16:00
ΑΟ Νεοχωρίου 2 : 5 ΑΕ Διδυμοτείχου
17/10/21,
16:00
Ποντιακός Αλεξανδρούπολης 0 : 4 Ιπποκράτης Αλεξανδρούπολης
17/10/21,
16:00
Θράκη Φερών 0 : 1 Ατρόμητος Άβαντα
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/10/21,
16:00
Ατρόμητος Άβαντα 1 : 4 ΑΕ Διδυμοτείχου
23/10/21,
16:00
ΜΓΣ Ορέστης Ορεστιάδας 2 : 0 Άρδας Καστανεών
23/10/21,
16:00
Έβρος Σουφλίου 1 : 1 Ποντιακός Αλεξανδρούπολης
24/10/21,
16:00
Ιπποκράτης Αλεξανδρούπολης 6 : 0 ΑΟ Νεοχωρίου
24/10/21,
16:00
Εθνικός Αλεξανδρ. 6 : 1 Ένωση Οινόης
24/10/21,
16:00
ΑΟ Μαΐστρου 2 : 1 Θράκη Φερών