ΕΠΣ Αν. Αττικής - Β' Κατηγορία 2021-22
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/10/21,
16:00
ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ 0 : 0 ΑΠΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ
2/10/21,
16:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ 0 : 1 ΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΕ ΟΦ ΠΑΝ/ΚΟΥ
3/10/21,
16:00
ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΤΕΑΣ 3 : 0 ΑΠΕ ΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΗ
3/10/21,
16:00
ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΟΣ 1958
3/10/21,
16:00
ΠΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΣ 0 : 3 ΠΡΩΤΕΥΣ Π.ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/10/21,
16:00
ΠΡΩΤΕΥΣ Π.ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ 0 : 2 ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ
9/10/21,
16:00
ΑΠΕ ΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΗ 0 : 1 ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ
10/10/21,
16:00
ΑΠΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ 2 : 3 ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΤΕΑΣ
10/10/21,
16:00
ΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΕ ΟΦ ΠΑΝ/ΚΟΥ 2 : 2 ΠΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΣ
10/10/21,
16:00
ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ 1 : 2 ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/10/21,
16:00
ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ 1 : 2 ΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΕ ΟΦ ΠΑΝ/ΚΟΥ
17/10/21,
16:00
ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΟΣ 1958 1 : 0 ΑΠΕ ΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΗ
17/10/21,
16:00
ΠΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΣ 1 : 0 ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ
17/10/21,
16:00
ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ 1 : 3 ΑΠΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ
17/10/21,
16:00
ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΤΕΑΣ 3 : 0 ΠΡΩΤΕΥΣ Π.ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/10/21,
16:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ 1 : 0 ΠΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΣ
23/10/21,
16:00
ΠΡΩΤΕΥΣ Π.ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ 1 : 1 ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ
24/10/21,
16:00
ΑΠΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ 1 : 0 ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΟΣ 1958
24/10/21,
16:00
ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ 0 : 1 ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ
24/10/21,
16:00
ΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΕ ΟΦ ΠΑΝ/ΚΟΥ 1 : 3 ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΤΕΑΣ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/10/21,
15:00
ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ 0 : 2 ΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΕ ΟΦ ΠΑΝ/ΚΟΥ
30/10/21,
15:00
ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ 0 : 0 ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ
30/10/21,
15:00
ΑΠΕ ΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΗ 2 : 0 ΑΠΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ
31/10/21,
15:00
ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΤΕΑΣ 1 : 0 ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ
31/10/21,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΟΣ 1958 1 : 1 ΠΡΩΤΕΥΣ Π.ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/11/21,
15:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ 0 : 1 ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΤΕΑΣ
6/11/21,
15:00
ΠΡΩΤΕΥΣ Π.ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ 1 : 0 ΑΠΕ ΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΗ
7/11/21,
15:00
ΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΕ ΟΦ ΠΑΝ/ΚΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΟΣ 1958
7/11/21,
15:00
ΠΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΣ 0 : 3 ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ
7/11/21,
15:00
ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ 2 : 1 ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/11/21,
15:00
ΑΠΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ 2 : 1 ΠΡΩΤΕΥΣ Π.ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ
13/11/21,
15:00
ΑΠΕ ΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΗ 1 : 0 ΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΕ ΟΦ ΠΑΝ/ΚΟΥ
14/11/21,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΟΣ 1958 1 : 0 ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ
14/11/21,
15:00
ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΤΕΑΣ 3 : 0 ΠΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΣ
14/11/21,
15:00
ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ 1 : 2 ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/11/21,
15:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ 3 : 0 ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΟΣ 1958
20/11/21,
15:00
ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ 2 : 3 ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΤΕΑΣ
21/11/21,
15:00
ΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΕ ΟΦ ΠΑΝ/ΚΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΠΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ
21/11/21,
15:00
ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ 0 : 0 ΑΠΕ ΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΗ
21/11/21,
15:00
ΠΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΣ 2 : 1 ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
27/11/21,
15:00
ΑΠΕ ΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΗ 1 : 2 ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ
27/11/21,
15:00
ΠΡΩΤΕΥΣ Π.ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ 2 : 0 ΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΕ ΟΦ ΠΑΝ/ΚΟΥ
28/11/21,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΟΣ 1958 0 : 0 ΠΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΣ
28/11/21,
15:00
ΑΠΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ 1 : 0 ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ
28/11/21,
15:00
ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ 0 : 0 ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
4/12/21,
15:00
ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ 4 : 0 ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΟΣ 1958
4/12/21,
15:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ 0 : 3 ΑΠΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ
5/12/21,
15:00
ΠΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΣ 1 : 3 ΑΠΕ ΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΗ
5/12/21,
15:00
ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΤΕΑΣ 3 : 1 ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ
5/12/21,
15:00
ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ 3 : 1 ΠΡΩΤΕΥΣ Π.ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
11/12/21,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΟΣ 1958 0 : 3 ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΤΕΑΣ
11/12/21,
15:00
ΠΡΩΤΕΥΣ Π.ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ 4 : 1 ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ
11/12/21,
15:00
ΑΠΕ ΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΗ 1 : 1 ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ
12/12/21,
15:00
ΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΕ ΟΦ ΠΑΝ/ΚΟΥ 3 : 1 ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ
12/12/21,
15:00
ΑΠΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ 2 : 1 ΠΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΣ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/12/21,
15:00
ΑΠΕ ΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΗ 0 : 2 ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΤΕΑΣ
19/12/21,
15:00
ΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΕ ΟΦ ΠΑΝ/ΚΟΥ 2 : 1 ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ
19/12/21,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΟΣ 1958 0 : 0 ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ
19/12/21,
15:00
ΠΡΩΤΕΥΣ Π.ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ 2 : 0 ΠΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΣ
19/12/21,
15:00
ΑΠΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ 1 : 1 ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/1/22,
15:00
ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ 1 : 1 ΠΡΩΤΕΥΣ Π.ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ
16/1/22,
15:00
ΠΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΣ 2 : 0 ΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΕ ΟΦ ΠΑΝ/ΚΟΥ
16/1/22,
15:00
ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ 1 : 2 ΑΠΕ ΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΗ
16/1/22,
15:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ 0 : 0 ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ
16/1/22,
15:00
ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΤΕΑΣ 5 : 1 ΑΠΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/1/22,
15:00
ΑΠΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ 1 : 1 ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ
22/1/22,
15:00
ΠΡΩΤΕΥΣ Π.ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ 0 : 3 ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΤΕΑΣ
22/1/22,
15:00
ΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΕ ΟΦ ΠΑΝ/ΚΟΥ 0 : 3 ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ
22/1/22,
15:00
ΑΠΕ ΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΗ 2 : 1 ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΟΣ 1958
22/1/22,
15:00
ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ 0 : 1 ΠΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΣ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΟΣ 1958 0 : 4 ΑΠΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ
6/2/22,
15:00
ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ 4 : 0 ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ
6/2/22,
15:00
ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ 2 : 0 ΠΡΩΤΕΥΣ Π.ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ
6/2/22,
15:00
ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΤΕΑΣ 3 : 1 ΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΕ ΟΦ ΠΑΝ/ΚΟΥ
6/2/22,
15:00
ΠΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΣ 0 : 0 ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/2/22,
15:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ 1 : 1 ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ
13/2/22,
15:00
ΑΠΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ 2 : 0 ΑΠΕ ΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΗ
13/2/22,
15:00
ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ 0 : 5 ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΤΕΑΣ
13/2/22,
15:00
ΠΡΩΤΕΥΣ Π.ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ 1 : 0 ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΟΣ 1958
13/2/22,
15:00
ΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΕ ΟΦ ΠΑΝ/ΚΟΥ 3 : 2 ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/2/22,
15:00
ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ 5 : 0 ΠΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΣ
19/2/22,
15:00
ΑΠΕ ΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΗ 2 : 0 ΠΡΩΤΕΥΣ Π.ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ
20/2/22,
15:00
ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΤΕΑΣ 8 : 1 ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ
20/2/22,
15:00
ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ 3 : 0 ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ
20/2/22,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΟΣ 1958 0 : 1 ΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΕ ΟΦ ΠΑΝ/ΚΟΥ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/2/22,
15:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ 2 : 2 ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ
26/2/22,
15:00
ΠΡΩΤΕΥΣ Π.ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ 0 : 3 ΑΠΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ
27/2/22,
15:00
ΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΕ ΟΦ ΠΑΝ/ΚΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΠΕ ΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΗ
27/2/22,
15:00
ΠΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΣ 0 : 0 ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΤΕΑΣ
27/2/22,
15:00
ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ 0 : 3 ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΟΣ 1958
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/3/22,
16:00
ΑΠΕ ΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΗ 2 : 1 ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ
12/3/22,
16:00
ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΤΕΑΣ 5 : 1 ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ
12/3/22,
16:00
ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ 3 : 2 ΠΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΣ
12/3/22,
16:00
ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΟΣ 1958 0 : 3 ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ
19/3/22,
16:00
ΑΠΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ 2 : 0 ΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΕ ΟΦ ΠΑΝ/ΚΟΥ
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/4/22,
16:30
ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ 0 : 1 ΑΠΕ ΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΗ
2/4/22,
16:30
ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ 3 : 1 ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ
3/4/22,
16:30
ΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΕ ΟΦ ΠΑΝ/ΚΟΥ 2 : 0 ΠΡΩΤΕΥΣ Π.ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ
3/4/22,
16:30
ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ 0 : 1 ΑΠΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ
3/4/22,
16:30
ΠΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΣ 1 : 3 ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΟΣ 1958
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/4/22,
17:00
ΑΠΕ ΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΗ 0 : 0 ΠΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΣ
9/4/22,
17:00
ΑΠΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ 4 : 0 ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ
9/4/22,
17:00
ΠΡΩΤΕΥΣ Π.ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ 1 : 0 ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ
10/4/22,
17:00
ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ 1 : 2 ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΤΕΑΣ
10/4/22,
17:00
ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΟΣ 1958 2 : 1 ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/4/22,
17:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ 5 : 2 ΠΡΩΤΕΥΣ Π.ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ
16/4/22,
17:00
ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ 1 : 0 ΑΠΕ ΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΗ
17/4/22,
17:00
ΠΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΣ 3 : 3 ΑΠΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ
17/4/22,
17:00
ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ 3 : 1 ΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΕ ΟΦ ΠΑΝ/ΚΟΥ
17/4/22,
17:00
ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΤΕΑΣ 2 : 1 ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΟΣ 1958