ΕΠΣ Αν. Αττικής - Β' Κατηγορία 2020-21
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/9/20,
16:30
ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ 0 : 3 ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΤΕΑΣ
13/9/20,
16:30
ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ 1 : 0 ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ
13/9/20,
16:30
ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ 0 : 3 ΑΠΟ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ
13/9/20,
16:30
ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΟΣ 1958 3 : 0 ΑΟ ΡΑΜΝΟΥΣ
13/9/20,
16:30
ΑΠΕ ΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΗ 2 : 2 ΑΠΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ
13/9/20,
16:30
ΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΕ ΟΦ ΠΑΝ/ΚΟΥ 3 : 2 ΠΡΩΤΕΥΣ Π.ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ
13/9/20,
16:30
ΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ 2 : 2 ΠΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΣ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/9/20,
16:30
ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΤΕΑΣ 4 : 0 ΠΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΣ
16/9/20,
16:30
ΠΡΩΤΕΥΣ Π.ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ 0 : 0 ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΟΣ 1958
16/9/20,
16:30
ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ 1 : 2 ΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ
16/9/20,
16:30
ΑΠΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ 4 : 2 ΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΕ ΟΦ ΠΑΝ/ΚΟΥ
16/9/20,
16:30
ΑΠΟ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ 2 : 0 ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ
16/9/20,
16:30
ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ 2 : 1 ΑΠΕ ΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΗ
16/9/20,
16:30
ΑΟ ΡΑΜΝΟΥΣ 0 : 3 ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/9/20,
16:30
ΑΠΕ ΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΗ 0 : 4 ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΤΕΑΣ
20/9/20,
16:30
ΠΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΣ 0 : 3 ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ
20/9/20,
16:30
ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΟΣ 1958 0 : 0 ΑΠΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ
20/9/20,
16:30
ΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ 2 : 0 ΑΠΟ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ
20/9/20,
16:30
ΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΕ ΟΦ ΠΑΝ/ΚΟΥ 1 : 0 ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ
20/9/20,
16:30
ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΑΟ ΡΑΜΝΟΥΣ
20/9/20,
16:30
ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ 0 : 2 ΠΡΩΤΕΥΣ Π.ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/9/20,
16:30
ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ 1 : 1 ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΟΣ 1958
26/9/20,
16:30
ΠΡΩΤΕΥΣ Π.ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ 3 : 0 ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ
26/9/20,
16:30
ΑΠΕ ΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΗ 1 : 3 ΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΕ ΟΦ ΠΑΝ/ΚΟΥ
26/9/20,
16:30
ΑΠΟ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ 4 : 0 ΠΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΣ
27/9/20,
16:30
ΑΟ ΡΑΜΝΟΥΣ 0 : 1 ΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ
27/9/20,
16:30
ΑΠΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ 4 : 0 ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ
27/9/20,
16:30
ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΤΕΑΣ 1 : 3 ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/10/20,
16:30
ΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΕ ΟΦ ΠΑΝ/ΚΟΥ 1 : 3 ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΤΕΑΣ
3/10/20,
16:30
ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ 4 : 4 ΑΠΟ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ
4/10/20,
16:30
ΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ 0 : 2 ΠΡΩΤΕΥΣ Π.ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ
4/10/20,
16:30
ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ 1 : 2 ΑΠΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ
4/10/20,
16:30
ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΟΣ 1958 0 : 0 ΑΠΕ ΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΗ
4/10/20,
16:30
ΠΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΣ 3 : 0 ΑΟ ΡΑΜΝΟΥΣ
4/10/20,
16:30
ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ 1 : 1 ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/10/20,
16:15
ΑΠΕ ΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΗ 2 : 2 ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ
10/10/20,
16:15
ΠΡΩΤΕΥΣ Π.ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ 4 : 0 ΠΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΣ
10/10/20,
16:15
ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ 2 : 0 ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ
11/10/20,
16:15
ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΤΕΑΣ 4 : 0 ΑΠΟ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ
11/10/20,
16:15
ΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΕ ΟΦ ΠΑΝ/ΚΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΟΣ 1958
11/10/20,
16:15
ΑΟ ΡΑΜΝΟΥΣ 0 : 4 ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ
11/10/20,
16:15
ΑΠΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ 3 : 0 ΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/10/20,
16:15
ΑΠΟ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ 0 : 2 ΑΟ ΡΑΜΝΟΥΣ
17/10/20,
16:15
ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ 1 : 2 ΠΡΩΤΕΥΣ Π.ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ
18/10/20,
16:15
ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ 2 : 0 ΑΠΕ ΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΗ
18/10/20,
16:15
ΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ 1 : 1 ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ
18/10/20,
16:15
ΠΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΣ 1 : 1 ΑΠΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ
18/10/20,
16:15
ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ 1 : 1 ΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΕ ΟΦ ΠΑΝ/ΚΟΥ
18/10/20,
16:15
ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΟΣ 1958 0 : 3 ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΤΕΑΣ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/10/20,
16:00
ΑΠΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ 3 : 1 ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ
24/10/20,
16:00
ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ 1 : 1 ΠΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΣ
24/10/20,
16:00
ΠΡΩΤΕΥΣ Π.ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ 2 : 0 ΑΠΟ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ
24/10/20,
16:00
ΑΠΕ ΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΗ 1 : 1 ΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ
25/10/20,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΟΣ 1958 4 : 0 ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ
25/10/20,
15:00
ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΤΕΑΣ 4 : 0 ΑΟ ΡΑΜΝΟΥΣ
25/10/20,
15:00
ΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΕ ΟΦ ΠΑΝ/ΚΟΥ 3 : 0 ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
31/10/20,
15:00
ΑΠΟ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ 0 : 1 ΑΠΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ
31/10/20,
15:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ 2 : 2 ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ
1/11/20,
15:00
ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ 2 : 1 ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΟΣ 1958
1/11/20,
15:00
ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ 1 : 2 ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΤΕΑΣ
1/11/20,
15:00
ΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ 0 : 0 ΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΕ ΟΦ ΠΑΝ/ΚΟΥ
1/11/20,
15:00
ΑΟ ΡΑΜΝΟΥΣ 0 : 3 ΠΡΩΤΕΥΣ Π.ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ
1/11/20,
15:00
ΠΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΣ 2 : 0 ΑΠΕ ΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΗ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΕ ΟΦ ΠΑΝ/ΚΟΥ - : - ΠΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΣ
ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΤΕΑΣ - : - ΠΡΩΤΕΥΣ Π.ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ
ΑΠΕ ΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΗ - : - ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ
ΑΠΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ - : - ΑΟ ΡΑΜΝΟΥΣ
ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ - : - ΑΠΟ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ
ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ - : - ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ
ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΟΣ 1958 - : - ΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΡΩΤΕΥΣ Π.ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ - : - ΑΠΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ
ΑΠΟ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ - : - ΑΠΕ ΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΗ
ΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ - : - ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ
ΑΟ ΡΑΜΝΟΥΣ - : - ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ
ΠΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΣ - : - ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΟΣ 1958
ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ - : - ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΤΕΑΣ
ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ - : - ΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΕ ΟΦ ΠΑΝ/ΚΟΥ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ - : - ΠΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΣ
ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ - : - ΠΡΩΤΕΥΣ Π.ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ
ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΟΣ 1958 - : - ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ
ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΤΕΑΣ - : - ΑΠΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ
ΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΕ ΟΦ ΠΑΝ/ΚΟΥ - : - ΑΠΟ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ
ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ - : - ΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ
ΑΠΕ ΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΗ - : - ΑΟ ΡΑΜΝΟΥΣ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ ΡΑΜΝΟΥΣ - : - ΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΕ ΟΦ ΠΑΝ/ΚΟΥ
ΠΡΩΤΕΥΣ Π.ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ - : - ΑΠΕ ΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΣ - : - ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ
ΑΠΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ - : - ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ
ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ - : - ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ
ΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ - : - ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΤΕΑΣ
ΑΠΟ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ - : - ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΟΣ 1958