ΕΠΣ Αν. Αττικής - Β' Κατηγορία 2020-21
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/9/20,
16:30
ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ 0 : 3 ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΤΕΑΣ
13/9/20,
16:30
ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ 1 : 0 ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ
13/9/20,
16:30
ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ 0 : 3 ΑΠΟ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ
13/9/20,
16:30
ΑΠΕ ΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΗ 2 : 2 ΑΠΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ
13/9/20,
16:30
ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΟΣ 1958 3 : 0 ΑΟ ΡΑΜΝΟΥΣ
13/9/20,
16:30
ΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΕ ΟΦ ΠΑΝ/ΚΟΥ 3 : 2 ΠΡΩΤΕΥΣ Π.ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ
13/9/20,
16:30
ΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ 2 : 2 ΠΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΣ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/9/20,
16:30
ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΤΕΑΣ 4 : 0 ΠΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΣ
16/9/20,
16:30
ΠΡΩΤΕΥΣ Π.ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ 0 : 0 ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΟΣ 1958
16/9/20,
16:30
ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ 1 : 2 ΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ
16/9/20,
16:30
ΑΠΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ 4 : 2 ΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΕ ΟΦ ΠΑΝ/ΚΟΥ
16/9/20,
16:30
ΑΠΟ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ 2 : 0 ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ
16/9/20,
16:30
ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ 2 : 1 ΑΠΕ ΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΗ
16/9/20,
16:30
ΑΟ ΡΑΜΝΟΥΣ 0 : 3 ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/9/20,
16:30
ΑΠΕ ΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΗ 0 : 4 ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΤΕΑΣ
20/9/20,
16:30
ΠΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΣ 0 : 3 ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ
20/9/20,
16:30
ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΟΣ 1958 0 : 0 ΑΠΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ
20/9/20,
16:30
ΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ 2 : 0 ΑΠΟ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ
20/9/20,
16:30
ΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΕ ΟΦ ΠΑΝ/ΚΟΥ 1 : 0 ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ
20/9/20,
16:30
ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΑΟ ΡΑΜΝΟΥΣ
20/9/20,
16:30
ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ 0 : 2 ΠΡΩΤΕΥΣ Π.ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/9/20,
16:30
ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ - : - ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΟΣ 1958
26/9/20,
16:30
ΠΡΩΤΕΥΣ Π.ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ - : - ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ
26/9/20,
16:30
ΑΠΟ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ - : - ΠΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΣ
26/9/20,
16:30
ΑΠΕ ΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΗ - : - ΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΕ ΟΦ ΠΑΝ/ΚΟΥ
27/9/20,
16:30
ΑΟ ΡΑΜΝΟΥΣ - : - ΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ
27/9/20,
16:30
ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΤΕΑΣ - : - ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ
27/9/20,
16:30
ΑΠΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ - : - ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ - : - ΠΡΩΤΕΥΣ Π.ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ
ΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΕ ΟΦ ΠΑΝ/ΚΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΤΕΑΣ
ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ - : - ΑΠΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ
ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ - : - ΑΠΟ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ
ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΟΣ 1958 - : - ΑΠΕ ΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΣ - : - ΑΟ ΡΑΜΝΟΥΣ
ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ - : - ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΤΕΑΣ - : - ΑΠΟ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ
ΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΕ ΟΦ ΠΑΝ/ΚΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΟΣ 1958
ΑΟ ΡΑΜΝΟΥΣ - : - ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ
ΑΠΕ ΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΗ - : - ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ
ΠΡΩΤΕΥΣ Π.ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ - : - ΠΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΣ
ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ - : - ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ
ΑΠΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ - : - ΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ - : - ΑΠΕ ΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΗ
ΑΠΟ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ - : - ΑΟ ΡΑΜΝΟΥΣ
ΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ - : - ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ
ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ - : - ΠΡΩΤΕΥΣ Π.ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ
ΠΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΣ - : - ΑΠΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ
ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΟΣ 1958 - : - ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΤΕΑΣ
ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ - : - ΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΕ ΟΦ ΠΑΝ/ΚΟΥ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΠΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ - : - ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ
ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ - : - ΠΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΣ
ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΟΣ 1958 - : - ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ
ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΤΕΑΣ - : - ΑΟ ΡΑΜΝΟΥΣ
ΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΕ ΟΦ ΠΑΝ/ΚΟΥ - : - ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ
ΠΡΩΤΕΥΣ Π.ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ - : - ΑΠΟ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ
ΑΠΕ ΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΗ - : - ΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ - : - ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΟΣ 1958
ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ - : - ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΤΕΑΣ
ΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ - : - ΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΕ ΟΦ ΠΑΝ/ΚΟΥ
ΑΟ ΡΑΜΝΟΥΣ - : - ΠΡΩΤΕΥΣ Π.ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ
ΠΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΣ - : - ΑΠΕ ΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΗ
ΑΠΟ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ - : - ΑΠΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ
ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ - : - ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΤΕΑΣ - : - ΠΡΩΤΕΥΣ Π.ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ
ΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΕ ΟΦ ΠΑΝ/ΚΟΥ - : - ΠΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΣ
ΑΠΕ ΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΗ - : - ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ
ΑΠΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ - : - ΑΟ ΡΑΜΝΟΥΣ
ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ - : - ΑΠΟ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ
ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ - : - ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ
ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΟΣ 1958 - : - ΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΡΩΤΕΥΣ Π.ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ - : - ΑΠΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ
ΑΠΟ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ - : - ΑΠΕ ΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΗ
ΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ - : - ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ
ΑΟ ΡΑΜΝΟΥΣ - : - ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ
ΠΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΣ - : - ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΟΣ 1958
ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ - : - ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΤΕΑΣ
ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ - : - ΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΕ ΟΦ ΠΑΝ/ΚΟΥ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ - : - ΠΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΣ
ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ - : - ΠΡΩΤΕΥΣ Π.ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ
ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΟΣ 1958 - : - ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ
ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΤΕΑΣ - : - ΑΠΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ
ΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΕ ΟΦ ΠΑΝ/ΚΟΥ - : - ΑΠΟ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ
ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ - : - ΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ
ΑΠΕ ΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΗ - : - ΑΟ ΡΑΜΝΟΥΣ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ ΡΑΜΝΟΥΣ - : - ΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΕ ΟΦ ΠΑΝ/ΚΟΥ
ΠΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΣ - : - ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ
ΠΡΩΤΕΥΣ Π.ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ - : - ΑΠΕ ΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΗ
ΑΠΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ - : - ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ
ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ - : - ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ
ΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ - : - ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΤΕΑΣ
ΑΠΟ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ - : - ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΟΣ 1958