ΕΠΣ Πειραιά - Α' Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος 2020-21
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/9/20,
17:00
ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗ 4 : 1 ΑΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ
26/9/20,
17:00
ΝΕΟΙ ΕΥΓΕΝΕΙΑΣ 2 : 2 ΑΕ ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ
26/9/20,
17:00
ΑΣΤΥΠΑΛΑΙΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 0 : 1 ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΩΝ
27/9/20,
12:00
ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ 1 : 3 ΑΕ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ
27/9/20,
15:00
ΑΕ ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΙΓΙΝΑΣ 3 : 0 ΑΕ ΘΥΕΛΛΑΣ -ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
27/9/20,
17:00
ΝΕΟΙ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ 0 : 5 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
27/9/20,
17:00
ΑΟ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΣ 0 : 2 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ
27/9/20,
17:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΕ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/10/20,
17:00
ΑΕ ΘΥΕΛΛΑΣ -ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΣΤΥΠΑΛΑΙΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
3/10/20,
17:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 4 : 1 ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΩΝ
4/10/20,
13:15
ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ 1 : 6 ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ
4/10/20,
15:30
ΑΕ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 2 : 2 ΑΕ ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΙΓΙΝΑΣ
4/10/20,
16:30
ΑΕ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 0 : 2 ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗ
4/10/20,
16:30
ΑΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ 3 : 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ
4/10/20,
16:30
ΑΕ ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ 3 : 1 ΝΕΟΙ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ
4/10/20,
17:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ 2 : 2 ΝΕΟΙ ΕΥΓΕΝΕΙΑΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/10/20,
16:30
ΑΟ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΣ 1 : 0 ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ
11/10/20,
12:00
ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ 0 : 0 ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗ
11/10/20,
14:15
ΑΕ ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΙΓΙΝΑΣ 2 : 0 ΑΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ
11/10/20,
16:00
ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΩΝ 0 : 4 ΑΕ ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ
11/10/20,
16:30
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ 0 : 2 ΑΕ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ
12/10/20,
16:30
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 2 : 0 ΑΕ ΘΥΕΛΛΑΣ -ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
12/10/20,
16:30
ΝΕΟΙ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ 2 : 1 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ
14/10/20,
16:00
ΑΣΤΥΠΑΛΑΙΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΕ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/10/20,
16:30
ΑΟ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΣ 0 : 1 ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ
17/10/20,
16:30
ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗ 2 : 0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ
18/10/20,
14:30
ΑΕ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 2 : 1 ΑΕ ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΙΓΙΝΑΣ
18/10/20,
16:30
ΑΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ 1 : 2 ΑΣΤΥΠΑΛΑΙΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
18/10/20,
16:30
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ 0 : 2 ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΩΝ
18/10/20,
16:30
ΑΕ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 2 : 2 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
18/10/20,
16:30
ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ 0 : 2 ΝΕΟΙ ΕΥΓΕΝΕΙΑΣ
18/10/20,
16:30
ΑΕ ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ 2 : 0 ΑΕ ΘΥΕΛΛΑΣ -ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/10/20,
16:30
ΑΣΤΥΠΑΛΑΙΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΕ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ
24/10/20,
16:30
ΝΕΟΙ ΕΥΓΕΝΕΙΑΣ 0 : 0 ΑΟ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΣ
25/10/20,
11:30
ΝΕΟΙ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ 2 : 3 ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ
25/10/20,
14:00
ΑΕ ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΙΓΙΝΑΣ 0 : 1 ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗ
25/10/20,
15:30
ΑΕ ΘΥΕΛΛΑΣ -ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 3 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ
25/10/20,
15:30
ΑΕ ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ 0 : 1 ΑΕ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
26/10/20,
15:30
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 3 : 1 ΑΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ
28/10/20,
15:30
ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ 2 : 2 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
31/10/20,
15:30
ΑΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ 2 : 0 ΑΕ ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ
31/10/20,
16:00
ΑΟ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΣ 3 : 2 ΝΕΟΙ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ
1/11/20,
11:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ 1 : 4 ΑΕ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
1/11/20,
12:00
ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ 3 : 3 ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΩΝ
1/11/20,
15:30
ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗ 5 : 0 ΑΣΤΥΠΑΛΑΙΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
1/11/20,
15:30
ΝΕΟΙ ΕΥΓΕΝΕΙΑΣ 2 : 0 ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ
1/11/20,
15:30
ΑΕ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 0 : 2 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ - : - ΑΕ ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΙΓΙΝΑΣ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΩΝ - : - ΑΟ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΣ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ - : - ΑΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ
ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ - : - ΑΕ ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΙΓΙΝΑΣ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ - : - ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗ
ΝΕΟΙ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ - : - ΝΕΟΙ ΕΥΓΕΝΕΙΑΣ
ΑΕ ΘΥΕΛΛΑΣ -ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ - : - ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ
ΑΣΤΥΠΑΛΑΙΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ - : - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ
ΑΕ ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ - : - ΑΕ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ - : - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
ΑΕ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - : - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ
ΝΕΟΙ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ - : - ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ
ΑΟ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΣ - : - ΑΕ ΘΥΕΛΛΑΣ -ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
ΑΕ ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΙΓΙΝΑΣ - : - ΑΣΤΥΠΑΛΑΙΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗ - : - ΑΕ ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ
ΝΕΟΙ ΕΥΓΕΝΕΙΑΣ - : - ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΩΝ
ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ - : - ΑΕ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ - : - ΑΣΤΥΠΑΛΑΙΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
ΑΕ ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ - : - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ
ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΩΝ - : - ΝΕΟΙ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ
ΑΕ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - : - ΑΟ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΣ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ - : - ΑΕ ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΙΓΙΝΑΣ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ - : - ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗ
ΑΕ ΘΥΕΛΛΑΣ -ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ - : - ΝΕΟΙ ΕΥΓΕΝΕΙΑΣ
ΑΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ - : - ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΝΕΟΙ ΕΥΓΕΝΕΙΑΣ - : - ΑΕ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΩΝ - : - ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ - : - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ
ΑΣΤΥΠΑΛΑΙΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ - : - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
ΑΟ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΣ - : - ΑΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ
ΝΕΟΙ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ - : - ΑΕ ΘΥΕΛΛΑΣ -ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
ΑΕ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - : - ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ - : - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ - : - ΑΕ ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΙΓΙΝΑΣ
ΑΕ ΘΥΕΛΛΑΣ -ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΩΝ
ΑΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ - : - ΝΕΟΙ ΕΥΓΕΝΕΙΑΣ
ΑΕ ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ - : - ΑΣΤΥΠΑΛΑΙΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
ΑΕ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - : - ΑΟ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΣ
ΑΕ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - : - ΝΕΟΙ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ
ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ - : - ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΕ ΘΥΕΛΛΑΣ -ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ - : - ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ - : - ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ - : - ΑΕ ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ
ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗ - : - ΑΟ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΣ
ΝΕΟΙ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ - : - ΑΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ
ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΩΝ - : - ΑΕ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
ΝΕΟΙ ΕΥΓΕΝΕΙΑΣ - : - ΑΕ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ
ΑΣΤΥΠΑΛΑΙΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ - : - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ - : - ΑΕ ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ
ΑΕ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - : - ΝΕΟΙ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ
ΑΕ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - : - ΑΕ ΘΥΕΛΛΑΣ -ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ - : - ΑΕ ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΙΓΙΝΑΣ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ - : - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗ - : - ΝΕΟΙ ΕΥΓΕΝΕΙΑΣ
ΑΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ - : - ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΩΝ
ΑΟ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΣ - : - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΕ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - : - ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ
ΑΣΤΥΠΑΛΑΙΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ - : - ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ
ΑΕ ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ - : - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ
ΝΕΟΙ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ - : - ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗ
ΑΕ ΘΥΕΛΛΑΣ -ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ - : - ΑΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ
ΑΕ ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΙΓΙΝΑΣ - : - ΑΟ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΣ
ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΩΝ - : - ΑΕ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ - : - ΝΕΟΙ ΕΥΓΕΝΕΙΑΣ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ - : - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ
ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗ - : - ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΩΝ
ΑΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ - : - ΑΕ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
ΑΟ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΣ - : - ΑΣΤΥΠΑΛΑΙΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
ΑΕ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - : - ΑΕ ΘΥΕΛΛΑΣ -ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ - : - ΝΕΟΙ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ
ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ - : - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
ΝΕΟΙ ΕΥΓΕΝΕΙΑΣ - : - ΑΕ ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΙΓΙΝΑΣ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΕ ΘΥΕΛΛΑΣ -ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ - : - ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗ
ΑΕ ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΙΓΙΝΑΣ - : - ΝΕΟΙ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ
ΑΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ - : - ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ - : - ΑΟ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΣ
ΑΕ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - : - ΑΕ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ
ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΩΝ - : - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ
ΑΕ ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ - : - ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ
ΑΣΤΥΠΑΛΑΙΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ - : - ΝΕΟΙ ΕΥΓΕΝΕΙΑΣ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΝΕΟΙ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ - : - ΑΣΤΥΠΑΛΑΙΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
ΑΟ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΣ - : - ΑΕ ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ
ΑΕ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - : - ΑΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ - : - ΑΕ ΘΥΕΛΛΑΣ -ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ - : - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ
ΝΕΟΙ ΕΥΓΕΝΕΙΑΣ - : - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
ΑΕ ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΙΓΙΝΑΣ - : - ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΩΝ
ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗ - : - ΑΕ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ