ΕΠΣ Πειραιά - Α' Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος 2022-23
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/10/22,
16:30
ΑΣΤΥΠΑΛΑΙΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 1 : 5 ΑΕ ΙΚΑΡΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
22/10/22,
16:30
ΕΛΛΑΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ 1 : 0 ΔΙΑΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
22/10/22,
17:00
ΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ 1 : 5 ΑΜΠΕΛΑΚΙΑΚΟΣ
22/10/22,
17:00
ΝΕΟΙ ΕΥΓΕΝΕΙΑΣ 4 : 0 ΝΙΚΗ ΡΕΝΤΗ
23/10/22,
16:30
ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ 0 : 3 ΑΙΑΣ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ
23/10/22,
16:30
ΠΑΝΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣ 1 : 2 ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ
23/10/22,
16:30
ΕΝΩΣΗ Α.Α. ΡΕΝΤΗ 2 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
29/10/22,
16:30
ΑΕ ΙΚΑΡΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 7 : 0 ΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ
30/10/22,
13:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ 1 : 2 ΑΣΤΥΠΑΛΑΙΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
30/10/22,
15:30
ΑΙΑΣ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ 0 : 0 ΕΝΩΣΗ Α.Α. ΡΕΝΤΗ
30/10/22,
15:30
ΝΙΚΗ ΡΕΝΤΗ 0 : 4 ΑΜΠΕΛΑΚΙΑΚΟΣ
30/10/22,
15:30
ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ 1 : 3 ΕΛΛΑΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ
30/10/22,
16:00
ΔΙΑΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 1 : 0 ΝΕΟΙ ΕΥΓΕΝΕΙΑΣ
30/10/22,
16:00
ΠΑΝΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣ 3 : 1 ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΝΕΟΙ ΕΥΓΕΝΕΙΑΣ - : - ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ
5/11/22,
15:30
ΕΛΛΑΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ 1 : 1 ΠΑΝΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣ
5/11/22,
16:00
ΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ 3 : 6 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ
6/11/22,
15:30
ΑΣΤΥΠΑΛΑΙΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 0 : 2 ΑΙΑΣ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ
6/11/22,
15:30
ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ 0 : 4 ΕΝΩΣΗ Α.Α. ΡΕΝΤΗ
6/11/22,
15:30
ΝΙΚΗ ΡΕΝΤΗ 0 : 2 ΑΕ ΙΚΑΡΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
6/11/22,
15:30
ΑΜΠΕΛΑΚΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 1 ΔΙΑΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/11/22,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ 2 : 0 ΝΙΚΗ ΡΕΝΤΗ
13/11/22,
13:00
ΔΙΑΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΕ ΙΚΑΡΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
13/11/22,
15:30
ΠΑΝΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣ 1 : 1 ΝΕΟΙ ΕΥΓΕΝΕΙΑΣ
13/11/22,
15:30
ΑΙΑΣ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ 6 : 0 ΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ
13/11/22,
15:30
ΕΛΛΑΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ 4 : 0 ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ
13/11/22,
15:30
ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ 3 : 1 ΑΜΠΕΛΑΚΙΑΚΟΣ
13/11/22,
15:30
ΕΝΩΣΗ Α.Α. ΡΕΝΤΗ 3 : 0 ΑΣΤΥΠΑΛΑΙΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/11/22,
16:00
ΑΕ ΙΚΑΡΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 1 : 2 ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ
20/11/22,
12:30
ΔΙΑΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ
20/11/22,
15:30
ΑΜΠΕΛΑΚΙΑΚΟΣ 3 : 0 ΠΑΝΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣ
20/11/22,
15:30
ΝΙΚΗ ΡΕΝΤΗ 0 : 2 ΑΙΑΣ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ
20/11/22,
16:00
ΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ 0 : 2 ΕΝΩΣΗ Α.Α. ΡΕΝΤΗ
20/11/22,
16:00
ΝΕΟΙ ΕΥΓΕΝΕΙΑΣ 1 : 0 ΕΛΛΑΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ
20/11/22,
16:30
ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ 3 : 1 ΑΣΤΥΠΑΛΑΙΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/11/22,
15:30
ΕΛΛΑΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ - : - ΑΜΠΕΛΑΚΙΑΚΟΣ
26/11/22,
15:30
ΑΙΑΣ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ - : - ΔΙΑΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
27/11/22,
12:30
ΑΣΤΥΠΑΛΑΙΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ - : - ΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ
27/11/22,
15:00
ΠΑΝΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣ - : - ΑΕ ΙΚΑΡΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
27/11/22,
15:30
ΕΝΩΣΗ Α.Α. ΡΕΝΤΗ - : - ΝΙΚΗ ΡΕΝΤΗ
27/11/22,
15:30
ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ
27/11/22,
16:00
ΝΕΟΙ ΕΥΓΕΝΕΙΑΣ - : - ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΕ ΙΚΑΡΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ - : - ΕΛΛΑΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ
ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ - : - ΑΙΑΣ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ
ΝΙΚΗ ΡΕΝΤΗ - : - ΑΣΤΥΠΑΛΑΙΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ - : - ΠΑΝΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣ
ΑΜΠΕΛΑΚΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΝΕΟΙ ΕΥΓΕΝΕΙΑΣ
ΔΙΑΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ - : - ΕΝΩΣΗ Α.Α. ΡΕΝΤΗ
ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ - : - ΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΝΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣ - : - ΑΙΑΣ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ
ΝΕΟΙ ΕΥΓΕΝΕΙΑΣ - : - ΑΕ ΙΚΑΡΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
ΕΝΩΣΗ Α.Α. ΡΕΝΤΗ - : - ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ
ΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ - : - ΝΙΚΗ ΡΕΝΤΗ
ΕΛΛΑΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ
ΑΜΠΕΛΑΚΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ
ΑΣΤΥΠΑΛΑΙΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ - : - ΔΙΑΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΝΩΣΗ Α.Α. ΡΕΝΤΗ - : - ΠΑΝΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣ
ΔΙΑΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ - : - ΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ
ΑΙΑΣ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ - : - ΕΛΛΑΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ
ΑΕ ΙΚΑΡΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ - : - ΑΜΠΕΛΑΚΙΑΚΟΣ
ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ - : - ΑΣΤΥΠΑΛΑΙΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ - : - ΝΙΚΗ ΡΕΝΤΗ
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ - : - ΝΕΟΙ ΕΥΓΕΝΕΙΑΣ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΣΤΥΠΑΛΑΙΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ - : - ΠΑΝΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣ
ΝΙΚΗ ΡΕΝΤΗ - : - ΔΙΑΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
ΝΕΟΙ ΕΥΓΕΝΕΙΑΣ - : - ΑΙΑΣ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ
ΑΕ ΙΚΑΡΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ - : - ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ
ΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ - : - ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ
ΕΛΛΑΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ - : - ΕΝΩΣΗ Α.Α. ΡΕΝΤΗ
ΑΜΠΕΛΑΚΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΝΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣ - : - ΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ
ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ - : - ΔΙΑΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
ΑΙΑΣ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ - : - ΑΜΠΕΛΑΚΙΑΚΟΣ
ΑΣΤΥΠΑΛΑΙΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ - : - ΕΛΛΑΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ
ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ - : - ΝΙΚΗ ΡΕΝΤΗ
ΕΝΩΣΗ Α.Α. ΡΕΝΤΗ - : - ΝΕΟΙ ΕΥΓΕΝΕΙΑΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ - : - ΑΕ ΙΚΑΡΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΝΙΚΗ ΡΕΝΤΗ - : - ΠΑΝΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣ
ΝΕΟΙ ΕΥΓΕΝΕΙΑΣ - : - ΑΣΤΥΠΑΛΑΙΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
ΑΕ ΙΚΑΡΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ - : - ΑΙΑΣ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ
ΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ - : - ΕΛΛΑΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ
ΔΙΑΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ - : - ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ
ΑΜΠΕΛΑΚΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΕΝΩΣΗ Α.Α. ΡΕΝΤΗ
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ - : - ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΣΤΥΠΑΛΑΙΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ - : - ΑΜΠΕΛΑΚΙΑΚΟΣ
ΑΙΑΣ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ
ΕΛΛΑΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ - : - ΝΙΚΗ ΡΕΝΤΗ
ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ - : - ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ
ΕΝΩΣΗ Α.Α. ΡΕΝΤΗ - : - ΑΕ ΙΚΑΡΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
ΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ - : - ΝΕΟΙ ΕΥΓΕΝΕΙΑΣ
ΠΑΝΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣ - : - ΔΙΑΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ