Αποτελέσματα Γ' Εθνικής

1ος Όμιλος

23η Αγωνιστική
Ένωση Άνθειας/Αρίστεινου 1 : 0 ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.
Αετός Ορφανού 0 : 1 Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου
ΚΙΛΚΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 3 ΔΟΞΑ Κ.ΚΑΜΗΛΑΣ
Πανσερραϊκός 5 : 0 Νέστος Χρυσούπολης
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΕΡΝΗΣ 0 : 3 Ηρακλής Ν. Ζυγού
Άρης Αβάτου 0 : 0 Ορφέας Ξάνθης

Βαθμολογία

2ος Όμιλος

27η Αγωνιστική
Μακεδονικός 0 : 0 Αγροτικός Αστέρας
ΠΑΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑ 0 : 1 ΝΙΚΗ ΑΓΚΑΘΙΑΣ
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ 1 : 0 ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΜΕΣ/ΜΙΑΣ
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων 0 : 0 Εδεσσαϊκός
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 1 : 0 ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜΗΣ
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας 3 : 0 Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου
ΑΟ ΣΕΙΡΗΝΑ 0 : 3 ΝΕΟΣ Π.Ο. Ν. ΚΑΛΛΙΚΡΑΤΕΙΑΣ

Βαθμολογία

3ος Όμιλος

23η Αγωνιστική
Α.Σ. ΜΕΤΕΩΡΑ 1 : 0 Γ.Σ. Αλμυρού
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΣΤΕΦ/ΚΕΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΘΗΣΕΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΑΣ
ΑΟ Σελλάνων 1 : 1 Πιερικός
ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ 2 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ
ΔΙΑΣ Δίου 0 : 3 Ηρακλής Λάρισας
ΑΕ ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ 1 : 0 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
Α.Ο. Ποταμιάς 0 : 1 Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης

Βαθμολογία

4ος Όμιλος

23η Αγωνιστική
Τηλυκράτης 4 : 0 ΣΟΥΛΙ ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΙΑΣ
Α.Ο. ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗΣ 2 : 0 ΠΑΣ  ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑ
ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ 4 : 0 ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
ΑΣ ΘΙΝΑΛΙΑΚΟΣ 3 : 0 ΑΧΕΡΩΝ ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ
Απόλλων Ευπαλίου 2 : 2 ΑΕΠ ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΩΝ
Μακεδονικός Φούφα 0 : 0 ΓΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΡΤΑΣ
ΑΕ Λευκίμμης 3 : 0 Αστέρας Ιτέας

Βαθμολογία

5ος Όμιλος

23η Αγωνιστική
Πανθηραϊκός 1 : 1 Γ.Σ. Καλλιθέα
ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ 1 : 4 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΜΑΡΙΟΥ
ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 1 : 0 ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ
Εθνικός 2 : 1 ΑΕ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ
ΑΕ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 2 : 1 ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι
Άγιος Ιερόθεος 5 : 0 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
Α.Σ. ΑΝΩ ΜΕΡΑ 2 : 0 Ηλυσιακός

Βαθμολογία

6ος Όμιλος

23η Αγωνιστική
ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 2 Θύελλα Ραφήνας
Αιολικός 1 : 0 Κιθαιρώνας Π.Α.Σ.
Ύπατου Α.Ο. 2 : 1 ΑΕΚ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
Παναρκαδικός 0 : 1 ΑΟ Ν. ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ
Κόρινθος '06 1 : 4 ΜΑΡΚΟ
ΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΣ 2 : 0 Αχαρναϊκός Α.Ο.

Βαθμολογία

7ος Όμιλος

23η Αγωνιστική
Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη 5 : 0 ΑΟ Ολυμπιακος Ζαχαρως
ΠΣ Σπάρτη 1 : 0 Θύελλα Πατρών
Παναργειακός 2 : 0 ΠΑΝΓΥΘΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ Γ. Σ.
Α.Ο. ΔΙΑΒΟΛΙΤΣΙΟΥ 4 : 1 Πανηλειακός

Βαθμολογία

8ος Όμιλος

3η Αγωνιστική
ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ 2 : 1 Επισκοπή
Ηρόδοτος 2 : 1 ΠΑΝΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΑΚΟΣ
3η Αγωνιστική
ΠΟΡΟΣ 2 : 2 Ρεθυμνιακός
ΣΥΝΚΑ 1 : 0 Ατσαλένιος

Βαθμολογία