Γ' Εθνική Κατηγορία

1ος Όμιλος

Θέση Ομάδες ΒαθμοίΒαθμοί
1 Αετός Ορφανού 10
2 Ένωση Αλεξανδρούπολης 9
3 Ορφέας Ξάνθης 9
4 ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο. 9
5 ΜΑ ΟΡΦΑΝΙΟΥ 9
6 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 6
7 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ 5
8 ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 4
9 ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 4
10 Ελπίδα Σαπών 4
11 Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου 3
12 ΑΕ Διδυμοτείχου 3
13 Νέστος Χρυσούπολης 3
14 Άρης Αβάτου 3
15 Δόξα Νέου Σιδηροχωρίου 0
16 Αναγέννηση Θαλασσιάς 0

Πρόγραμμα - Αποτελέσματα

2ος Όμιλος

Θέση Ομάδες ΒαθμοίΒαθμοί
1 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ 12
2 Εδεσσαϊκός 7
3 ΝΙΚΗ ΑΓΚΑΘΙΑΣ 7
4 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΩΝ 7
5 ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜΗΣ 7
6 Αγροτικός Αστέρας 6
7 Μακεδονικός 5
8 ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ 5
9 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 4
10 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 3
11 Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων 3
12 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Πλαγιάς 3
13 ΝΕΟΣ Π.Ο. Ν. ΚΑΛΛΙΚΡΑΤΕΙΑΣ 1
14 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ 0
15 ΠΑΟΚ ΑΛΕΞ/ΕΙΑΣ 0

Πρόγραμμα - Αποτελέσματα

3ος Όμιλος

Θέση Ομάδες ΒαθμοίΒαθμοί
1 ΑΕ ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ 10
2 Αναγ. Καρδίτσας 8
3 Αετός Μακρυχωρίου 7
4 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. Κεραμιδίου 7
5 ΑΟ Σελλάνων 6
6 Ηρακλής Λάρισας 5
7 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ 5
8 Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης 4
9 ΔΙΑΣ Δίου 3
10 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ 3
11 Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ 3
12 ΠΟ Ελασσόνας 2
13 Μακεδονικός Φούφα 0
14 Α.Σ. ΜΕΤΕΩΡΑ 0
15 ΦΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗ 0

Πρόγραμμα - Αποτελέσματα

4ος Όμιλος

Θέση Ομάδες ΒαθμοίΒαθμοί
1 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΣΤΕΦ/ΚΕΙΟΥ 12
2 Φωκικός 7
3 Ύπατου Α.Ο. 6
4 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ 6
5 Αμβρυσσέας Α.Π.Ο. 6
6 ΑΟ Ν. ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ 4
7 ΟΠΟΥΝΤΙΟΣ ΜΑΡΤΙΝΟΥ 3
8 ΘΗΣΕΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΑΣ 3
9 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΕΥΞ/ΛΗΣ 2
10 ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ 0
11 Γ.Σ. Αλμυρού 0

Πρόγραμμα - Αποτελέσματα

5ος Όμιλος

Θέση Ομάδες ΒαθμοίΒαθμοί
1 ΑΧΕΡΩΝ ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ 9
2 Τηλυκράτης 6
3 ΚΤΗΝ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΗΡΑΧΗΣ 6
4 Παναγρινιακός 6
5 ΟΦΑΜ 6
6 ΠΑΣ  ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑ 6
7 ΑΕ Λευκίμμης 6
8 ΠΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ 2015 3
9 ΓΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΡΤΑΣ 3
10 ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ 3
11 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΣ 0
12 ΜΕΓ. ΑΛΕΞ. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 0
13 ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ 0
14 ΑΟ ΚΑΣΣΙΟΠΗ 0

Πρόγραμμα - Αποτελέσματα

6ος Όμιλος

Θέση Ομάδες ΒαθμοίΒαθμοί
1 Πανιώνιος ΓΣΣ 9
2 ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗ 9
3 ΧΑΡΑΥΓΙΑΚΟΣ 6
4 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ 3
5 Εθνικός 3
6 Αήττητος Σπάτων 3
7 ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 3
8 Α.Ο. ΠΑΝΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ 3
9 ΜΑΡΚΟ 2
10 Α.Ε. ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ 1
11 ΑΕ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ 1

Πρόγραμμα - Αποτελέσματα

7ος Όμιλος

Θέση Ομάδες ΒαθμοίΒαθμοί
1 ΑΕ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 12
2 Άγιος Ιερόθεος 7
3 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΟΥΣ 7
4 ΑΡΗΣ ΣΚΑΛΑΣ 7
5 ΡΟΥΦ 6
6 ΠΑΝΓΥΘΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ Γ. Σ. 6
7 ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ 2017 5
8 ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας 5
9 Παναρκαδικός 3
10 Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου 2
11 ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ ΚΟΙΛΑΔΑΣ 2
12 ΜΟΛΑΪΚΟΣ 2
13 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ 1

Πρόγραμμα - Αποτελέσματα

8ος Όμιλος

Θέση Ομάδες ΒαθμοίΒαθμοί
1 ΑΙΑΣ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ 12
2 ΚΥΑΝΟΥΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ ΒΑΡΗΣ 10
3 Αιολικός 7
4 ΓΠΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ 5
5 ΑΟ Πυλίου Κω 4
6 Α.Π.Ε ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ 4
7 ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣ 4
8 ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι 4
9 ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ 3
10 Θύελλα Ραφήνας 3
11 ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ 2
12 ΑΨΕΣ ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ 1

Πρόγραμμα - Αποτελέσματα

9ος Όμιλος

Θέση Ομάδες ΒαθμοίΒαθμοί
1 Παναιγιάλειος Γ.Σ. 8
2 ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 7
3 ΑΠΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ 6
4 ΠΑΟ Βάρδας 6
5 Αχαϊκή 5
6 Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων 4
7 Αίας Γαστούνης 4
8 ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ 4
9 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΚΟΥΛΙΚΑΔΟΥ 3
10 ΑΟ ΠΑΛΛΗΞΟΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ 3
11 Θύελλα Πατρών 1
12 Α.Ο. ΤΣΙΛΙΒΗ 1
13 Α.Ο. ΔΙΑΒΟΛΙΤΣΙΟΥ 0

Πρόγραμμα - Αποτελέσματα

10ος Όμιλος

Θέση Ομάδες ΒαθμοίΒαθμοί
1 ΣΥΝΚΑ 12
2 Ατσαλένιος 9
3 ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ 7
4 Ηρόδοτος 7
5 Α.Ε. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας 7
6 ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ 7
7 ΑΟ Αγ. Νικολάου 7
8 ΠΟΡΟΣ 7
9 Ρεθυμνιακός 6
10 ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΑ 6
11 ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ 5
12 ΑΡΗΣ ΣΟΥΔΑΣ 4
13 Αστέρας Ρεθύμνου 3
14 Α.Ε. Νεάπολης 3
15 Πλατανιάς 1
16 Άρης Ρεθύμνου 0

Πρόγραμμα - Αποτελέσματα