ΕΠΣ Φλώρινας - Α' Κατηγορία 2022-23
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
29/10/22,
15:30
ΠΑΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑ 2 : 3 ΜΕΛΙΤΕΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΤΗΣ
30/10/22,
15:30
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Κ.ΚΛΕΙΝΩΝ 2 : 4 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ
30/10/22,
15:30
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΣΜΑΤΟΣ 0 : 1 ΙΤΙΑ ΙΤΙΑΣ
30/10/22,
15:30
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 2 : 0 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/11/22,
15:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 1 : 4 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
12/11/22,
15:00
ΙΤΙΑ ΙΤΙΑΣ 2 : 5 ΜΕΛΙΤΕΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΤΗΣ
13/11/22,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 3 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Κ.ΚΛΕΙΝΩΝ
13/11/22,
15:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ 4 : 1 ΠΑΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/11/22,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΣΜΑΤΟΣ 0 : 3 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ
20/11/22,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 3 : 2 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Κ.ΚΛΕΙΝΩΝ
20/11/22,
15:00
ΠΑΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑ 1 : 0 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ
20/11/22,
15:00
ΙΤΙΑ ΙΤΙΑΣ 1 : 6 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/11/22,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 3 : 1 ΙΤΙΑ ΙΤΙΑΣ
26/11/22,
15:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 1 : 1 ΜΕΛΙΤΕΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΤΗΣ
26/11/22,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Κ.ΚΛΕΙΝΩΝ 0 : 1 ΠΑΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑ
26/11/22,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΣΜΑΤΟΣ 1 : 4 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/12/22,
15:00
ΜΕΛΙΤΕΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΤΗΣ 5 : 1 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΣΜΑΤΟΣ
3/12/22,
15:00
ΙΤΙΑ ΙΤΙΑΣ 1 : 2 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Κ.ΚΛΕΙΝΩΝ
4/12/22,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΠΑΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑ
4/12/22,
15:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ 5 : 1 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/12/22,
15:00
ΠΑΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑ 1 : 1 ΙΤΙΑ ΙΤΙΑΣ
10/12/22,
15:00
ΜΕΛΙΤΕΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΤΗΣ 1 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
11/12/22,
15:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 0 : 4 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ
11/12/22,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΣΜΑΤΟΣ 0 : 6 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
18/12/22,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 2 : 1 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΣΜΑΤΟΣ
18/12/22,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Κ.ΚΛΕΙΝΩΝ 1 : 1 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ
18/12/22,
15:00
ΙΤΙΑ ΙΤΙΑΣ 1 : 2 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
18/12/22,
15:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΜΕΛΙΤΕΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΤΗΣ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/12/22,
15:00
ΜΕΛΙΤΕΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΤΗΣ 1 : 1 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ
21/12/22,
15:00
ΠΑΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑ 3 : 0 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ
21/12/22,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΣΜΑΤΟΣ 0 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Κ.ΚΛΕΙΝΩΝ
21/12/22,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 3 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/1/23,
15:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 0 : 1 ΙΤΙΑ ΙΤΙΑΣ
8/1/23,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Κ.ΚΛΕΙΝΩΝ 0 : 1 ΜΕΛΙΤΕΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΤΗΣ
8/1/23,
15:00
ΠΑΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑ 6 : 2 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΣΜΑΤΟΣ
8/1/23,
15:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ 5 : 0 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
11/1/23,
15:00
ΜΕΛΙΤΕΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΤΗΣ 3 : 0 ΠΑΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑ
11/1/23,
15:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Κ.ΚΛΕΙΝΩΝ
11/1/23,
15:00
ΙΤΙΑ ΙΤΙΑΣ 4 : 0 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΣΜΑΤΟΣ
11/1/23,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 2 : 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
14/1/23,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Κ.ΚΛΕΙΝΩΝ 0 : 1 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ
14/1/23,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ
14/1/23,
15:00
ΜΕΛΙΤΕΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΤΗΣ 2 : 0 ΙΤΙΑ ΙΤΙΑΣ
14/1/23,
15:00
ΠΑΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑ 2 : 0 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/1/23,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Κ.ΚΛΕΙΝΩΝ 4 : 2 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
21/1/23,
15:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 3 : 0 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΣΜΑΤΟΣ
21/1/23,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 1 : 2 ΠΑΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑ
21/1/23,
15:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΙΤΙΑ ΙΤΙΑΣ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
28/1/23,
15:00
ΙΤΙΑ ΙΤΙΑΣ - : - Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ
28/1/23,
15:00
ΜΕΛΙΤΕΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΤΗΣ - : - ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ
29/1/23,
15:00
ΠΑΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑ - : - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Κ.ΚΛΕΙΝΩΝ
29/1/23,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΣΜΑΤΟΣ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑ - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΣΜΑΤΟΣ - : - ΜΕΛΙΤΕΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΤΗΣ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Κ.ΚΛΕΙΝΩΝ - : - ΙΤΙΑ ΙΤΙΑΣ
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ - : - ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ - : - ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ - : - Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΣΜΑΤΟΣ
ΙΤΙΑ ΙΤΙΑΣ - : - ΠΑΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - ΜΕΛΙΤΕΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΤΗΣ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΣΜΑΤΟΣ - : - Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ - : - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Κ.ΚΛΕΙΝΩΝ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - ΙΤΙΑ ΙΤΙΑΣ
ΜΕΛΙΤΕΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΤΗΣ - : - ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ - : - ΜΕΛΙΤΕΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΤΗΣ
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ - : - ΠΑΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Κ.ΚΛΕΙΝΩΝ - : - Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΣΜΑΤΟΣ
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΙΤΙΑ ΙΤΙΑΣ - : - ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ
ΜΕΛΙΤΕΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΤΗΣ - : - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Κ.ΚΛΕΙΝΩΝ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΣΜΑΤΟΣ - : - ΠΑΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ - : - ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ