ΕΠΣ Φλώρινας - Α' Κατηγορία 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
14/9/19,
17:00
ΜΕΛΙΤΕΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΤΗΣ 2 : 0 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ
15/9/19,
17:00
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΑΧΛΑΔΑΣ 0 : 2 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΗΜΟΝΑ *
15/9/19,
17:00
ΙΤΙΑ ΙΤΙΑΣ 1 : 1 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ
15/9/19,
17:00
ΑΙΑΣ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΛΟΦΩΝ
15/9/19,
17:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΣΜΑΤΟΣ 1 : 2 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΦΙΛΩΤΑ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/9/19,
17:00
ΕΛΛΑΣ Α.ΚΑΛΛΙΝΙΚΗΣ 1 : 3 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΑΧΛΑΔΑΣ
21/9/19,
17:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΟΦΩΝ 0 : 2 ΜΕΛΙΤΕΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΤΗΣ
21/9/19,
17:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 0 : 2 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ
22/9/19,
17:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΗΜΟΝΑ * 1 : 2 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΣΜΑΤΟΣ
22/9/19,
17:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΦΙΛΩΤΑ 0 : 1 ΙΤΙΑ ΙΤΙΑΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
28/9/19,
16:30
ΙΤΙΑ ΙΤΙΑΣ 0 : 1 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΗΜΟΝΑ *
28/9/19,
16:30
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 1 : 2 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΦΙΛΩΤΑ
29/9/19,
16:30
ΑΙΑΣ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 3 ΕΛΛΑΣ Α.ΚΑΛΛΙΝΙΚΗΣ
29/9/19,
16:30
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ 3 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΛΟΦΩΝ
29/9/19,
16:30
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΑΧΛΑΔΑΣ 1 : 2 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΣΜΑΤΟΣ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/10/19,
16:00
ΕΛΛΑΣ Α.ΚΑΛΛΙΝΙΚΗΣ 3 : 0 ΜΕΛΙΤΕΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΤΗΣ
5/10/19,
16:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΗΜΟΝΑ * 2 : 3 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ
6/10/19,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΟΦΩΝ 1 : 1 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΦΙΛΩΤΑ
6/10/19,
16:00
ΑΙΑΣ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΑΧΛΑΔΑΣ
6/10/19,
16:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΣΜΑΤΟΣ 1 : 2 ΙΤΙΑ ΙΤΙΑΣ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/10/19,
16:00
ΜΕΛΙΤΕΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΤΗΣ 5 : 2 ΑΙΑΣ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
12/10/19,
16:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 2 : 3 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΣΜΑΤΟΣ
12/10/19,
16:00
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΑΧΛΑΔΑΣ 3 : 3 ΙΤΙΑ ΙΤΙΑΣ
12/10/19,
16:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ 1 : 4 ΕΛΛΑΣ Α.ΚΑΛΛΙΝΙΚΗΣ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΟΦΩΝ 0 : 1 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΗΜΟΝΑ *
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/10/19,
15:30
ΜΕΛΙΤΕΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΤΗΣ 1 : 2 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΑΧΛΑΔΑΣ
20/10/19,
15:30
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΣΜΑΤΟΣ 3 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΛΟΦΩΝ
20/10/19,
15:30
ΕΛΛΑΣ Α.ΚΑΛΛΙΝΙΚΗΣ 4 : 4 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΦΙΛΩΤΑ
20/10/19,
15:30
ΙΤΙΑ ΙΤΙΑΣ 1 : 1 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ
20/10/19,
15:30
ΑΙΑΣ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/10/19,
15:30
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΦΙΛΩΤΑ 4 : 2 ΑΙΑΣ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
26/10/19,
15:30
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΑΧΛΑΔΑΣ 0 : 0 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ
26/10/19,
15:30
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΟΦΩΝ 3 : 0 ΙΤΙΑ ΙΤΙΑΣ
27/10/19,
15:30
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΗΜΟΝΑ * 2 : 0 ΕΛΛΑΣ Α.ΚΑΛΛΙΝΙΚΗΣ
27/10/19,
15:30
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ 3 : 2 ΜΕΛΙΤΕΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΤΗΣ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/11/19,
15:00
ΜΕΛΙΤΕΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΤΗΣ 5 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΦΙΛΩΤΑ
2/11/19,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 1 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΛΟΦΩΝ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΑΙΑΣ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 3 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΗΜΟΝΑ *
3/11/19,
15:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ 5 : 0 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΑΧΛΑΔΑΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΣΜΑΤΟΣ 2 : 1 ΕΛΛΑΣ Α.ΚΑΛΛΙΝΙΚΗΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/11/19,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΦΙΛΩΤΑ 1 : 2 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ
9/11/19,
15:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΗΜΟΝΑ * 3 : 1 ΜΕΛΙΤΕΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΤΗΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΕΛΛΑΣ Α.ΚΑΛΛΙΝΙΚΗΣ 3 : 1 ΙΤΙΑ ΙΤΙΑΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΑΧΛΑΔΑΣ 2 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΛΟΦΩΝ
10/11/19,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΣΜΑΤΟΣ 1 : 3 ΑΙΑΣ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/11/19,
15:00
ΙΤΙΑ ΙΤΙΑΣ 3 : 3 ΑΙΑΣ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΦΙΛΩΤΑ 3 : 1 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΑΧΛΑΔΑΣ
16/11/19,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 0 : 1 ΕΛΛΑΣ Α.ΚΑΛΛΙΝΙΚΗΣ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ 5 : 1 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΗΜΟΝΑ *
17/11/19,
15:00
ΜΕΛΙΤΕΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΤΗΣ 1 : 1 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΣΜΑΤΟΣ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/11/19,
15:00
ΙΤΙΑ ΙΤΙΑΣ 1 : 4 ΜΕΛΙΤΕΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΤΗΣ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΑΙΑΣ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 2 : 1 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΗΜΟΝΑ * 2 : 4 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΦΙΛΩΤΑ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΕΛΛΑΣ Α.ΚΑΛΛΙΝΙΚΗΣ 2 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΛΟΦΩΝ
1/12/19,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΣΜΑΤΟΣ 2 : 2 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/12/19,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 0 : 0 ΜΕΛΙΤΕΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΤΗΣ
7/12/19,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΦΙΛΩΤΑ 4 : 4 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΣΜΑΤΟΣ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΗΜΟΝΑ * 0 : 3 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΑΧΛΑΔΑΣ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ 2 : 2 ΙΤΙΑ ΙΤΙΑΣ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΟΦΩΝ 2 : 4 ΑΙΑΣ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΗΜΟΝΑ * 0 : 3 ΙΤΙΑ ΙΤΙΑΣ
18/1/20,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΦΙΛΩΤΑ 4 : 0 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ
19/1/20,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΟΦΩΝ 0 : 4 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ
19/1/20,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΣΜΑΤΟΣ 1 : 2 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΑΧΛΑΔΑΣ
19/1/20,
15:00
ΕΛΛΑΣ Α.ΚΑΛΛΙΝΙΚΗΣ 9 : 1 ΑΙΑΣ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 3 : 0 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΗΜΟΝΑ *
25/1/20,
15:00
ΜΕΛΙΤΕΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΤΗΣ 1 : 0 ΕΛΛΑΣ Α.ΚΑΛΛΙΝΙΚΗΣ
25/1/20,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΦΙΛΩΤΑ 1 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΛΟΦΩΝ
26/1/20,
15:00
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΑΧΛΑΔΑΣ 3 : 3 ΑΙΑΣ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
26/1/20,
15:00
ΙΤΙΑ ΙΤΙΑΣ 3 : 1 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΣΜΑΤΟΣ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΗΜΟΝΑ * 0 : 3 ΑΡΗΣ ΛΟΦΩΝ
1/2/20,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΣΜΑΤΟΣ 2 : 2 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ
1/2/20,
15:00
ΕΛΛΑΣ Α.ΚΑΛΛΙΝΙΚΗΣ 1 : 1 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ
2/2/20,
15:00
ΙΤΙΑ ΙΤΙΑΣ 2 : 1 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΑΧΛΑΔΑΣ
2/2/20,
15:00
ΑΙΑΣ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΜΕΛΙΤΕΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΤΗΣ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/2/20,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΦΙΛΩΤΑ 3 : 2 ΕΛΛΑΣ Α.ΚΑΛΛΙΝΙΚΗΣ
15/2/20,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 0 : 3 ΙΤΙΑ ΙΤΙΑΣ
15/2/20,
15:00
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΑΧΛΑΔΑΣ 1 : 1 ΜΕΛΙΤΕΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΤΗΣ
16/2/20,
15:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ 6 : 3 ΑΙΑΣ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
16/2/20,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΟΦΩΝ 2 : 3 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΣΜΑΤΟΣ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΛΛΑΣ Α.ΚΑΛΛΙΝΙΚΗΣ 3 : 0 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΗΜΟΝΑ *
22/2/20,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 1 : 0 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΑΧΛΑΔΑΣ
23/2/20,
15:00
ΜΕΛΙΤΕΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΤΗΣ 2 : 3 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ
23/2/20,
15:00
ΙΤΙΑ ΙΤΙΑΣ 2 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΛΟΦΩΝ
23/2/20,
15:00
ΑΙΑΣ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΦΙΛΩΤΑ
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΗΜΟΝΑ * 0 : 3 ΑΙΑΣ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
7/3/20,
15:00
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΑΧΛΑΔΑΣ 1 : 3 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ
7/3/20,
15:00
ΕΛΛΑΣ Α.ΚΑΛΛΙΝΙΚΗΣ 2 : 1 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΣΜΑΤΟΣ
7/3/20,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΦΙΛΩΤΑ 0 : 2 ΜΕΛΙΤΕΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΤΗΣ
8/3/20,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΟΦΩΝ 1 : 1 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΜΕΛΙΤΕΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΤΗΣ - : - ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΗΜΟΝΑ *
ΙΤΙΑ ΙΤΙΑΣ - : - ΕΛΛΑΣ Α.ΚΑΛΛΙΝΙΚΗΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΟΦΩΝ - : - ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΑΧΛΑΔΑΣ
ΑΙΑΣ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΣΜΑΤΟΣ
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ - : - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΦΙΛΩΤΑ
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΗΜΟΝΑ * - : - ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ
ΕΛΛΑΣ Α.ΚΑΛΛΙΝΙΚΗΣ - : - Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΣΜΑΤΟΣ - : - ΜΕΛΙΤΕΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΤΗΣ
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΑΧΛΑΔΑΣ - : - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΦΙΛΩΤΑ
ΑΙΑΣ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - ΙΤΙΑ ΙΤΙΑΣ
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΦΙΛΩΤΑ - : - ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΗΜΟΝΑ *
ΜΕΛΙΤΕΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΤΗΣ - : - ΙΤΙΑ ΙΤΙΑΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΟΦΩΝ - : - ΕΛΛΑΣ Α.ΚΑΛΛΙΝΙΚΗΣ
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ - : - Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΣΜΑΤΟΣ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ - : - ΑΙΑΣ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΜΕΛΙΤΕΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΤΗΣ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΛΟΦΩΝ
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ - : - Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ
ΙΤΙΑ ΙΤΙΑΣ - : - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΦΙΛΩΤΑ
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΑΧΛΑΔΑΣ - : - ΕΛΛΑΣ Α.ΚΑΛΛΙΝΙΚΗΣ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΣΜΑΤΟΣ - : - ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΗΜΟΝΑ *