ΕΠΣ Ημαθίας - Β' Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος 2020-21
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
11/10/20,
16:00
ΑΕ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 2 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΒΡΥΣΑΚΙΟΥ
11/10/20,
16:00
ΠΑΟ ΠΑΛΑΤΙΤΣΙΑ 0 : 2 ΑΕ ΚΑΒΑΣΙΛΩΝ
11/10/20,
16:00
ΑΓΡ.ΑΣΤ.ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ 3 : 6 ΑΕΚ ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
11/10/20,
16:00
ΑΘΛ.ΑΚΑΔ.ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 1 : 3 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
11/10/20,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ 1 : 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΥΚΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
18/10/20,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΕ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ
18/10/20,
16:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΥΚΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 3 : 0 ΠΑΟ ΠΑΛΑΤΙΤΣΙΑ
18/10/20,
16:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΓΡ.ΑΣΤ.ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ
18/10/20,
16:00
ΑΕ ΚΑΒΑΣΙΛΩΝ 3 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΒΡΥΣΑΚΙΟΥ
18/10/20,
16:00
ΑΕΚ ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΘΛ.ΑΚΑΔ.ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
25/10/20,
12:00
ΑΓΡ.ΑΣΤ.ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ 2 : 0 ΑΘΛ.ΑΚΑΔ.ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ
25/10/20,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ 1 : 1 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ
25/10/20,
15:00
ΑΕ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΕΚ ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
25/10/20,
15:00
ΑΕ ΚΑΒΑΣΙΛΩΝ 3 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
25/10/20,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΡΥΣΑΚΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΥΚΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ - : - ΑΓΡ.ΑΣΤ.ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ
1/11/20,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΥΚΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 0 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
1/11/20,
15:00
ΑΘΛ.ΑΚΑΔ.ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 0 : 4 ΑΕ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ
1/11/20,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ 4 : 0 ΠΑΟ ΠΑΛΑΤΙΤΣΙΑ
1/11/20,
15:00
ΑΕΚ ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 4 ΑΕ ΚΑΒΑΣΙΛΩΝ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΡΥΣΑΚΙΟΥ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΥΚΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 0 : 2 ΑΕΚ ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΑΓΡ.ΑΣΤ.ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ - : - ΑΕ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ
ΠΑΟ ΠΑΛΑΤΙΤΣΙΑ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ
ΑΕ ΚΑΒΑΣΙΛΩΝ - : - ΑΘΛ.ΑΚΑΔ.ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΒΡΥΣΑΚΙΟΥ
ΑΘΛ.ΑΚΑΔ.ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΥΚΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
ΠΑΟ ΠΑΛΑΤΙΤΣΙΑ - : - ΑΓΡ.ΑΣΤ.ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ 4 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΑΕ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ - : - ΑΕ ΚΑΒΑΣΙΛΩΝ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΡΥΣΑΚΙΟΥ - : - ΠΑΟ ΠΑΛΑΤΙΤΣΙΑ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΥΚΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 0 : 2 ΑΕ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ
ΑΓΡ.ΑΣΤ.ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ - : - ΑΕ ΚΑΒΑΣΙΛΩΝ
ΑΕΚ ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΡΥΣΑΚΙΟΥ - : - ΑΓΡ.ΑΣΤ.ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ
ΑΘΛ.ΑΚΑΔ.ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ
ΑΕ ΚΑΒΑΣΙΛΩΝ - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΥΚΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
ΠΑΟ ΠΑΛΑΤΙΤΣΙΑ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ - : - ΑΕΚ ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ - : - ΑΕΚ ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΑΘΛ.ΑΚΑΔ.ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΡΥΣΑΚΙΟΥ - : - ΑΓΡ.ΑΣΤ.ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ
ΑΕ ΚΑΒΑΣΙΛΩΝ - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΥΚΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
ΠΑΟ ΠΑΛΑΤΙΤΣΙΑ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΕ ΚΑΒΑΣΙΛΩΝ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ
ΠΑΟ ΠΑΛΑΤΙΤΣΙΑ - : - ΑΘΛ.ΑΚΑΔ.ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - ΑΓΡ.ΑΣΤ.ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ
ΑΕ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΡΥΣΑΚΙΟΥ - : - ΑΕΚ ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΥΚΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
ΑΘΛ.ΑΚΑΔ.ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΒΡΥΣΑΚΙΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ - : - ΑΕ ΚΑΒΑΣΙΛΩΝ
ΑΕΚ ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΑΕ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ - : - ΠΑΟ ΠΑΛΑΤΙΤΣΙΑ