ΕΠΣ Αιτωλοακαρνανίας - Β' Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος 2020-21
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/10/20,
16:00
ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ 2 : 0 ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ
4/10/20,
16:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜ/ΚΟΥΣ 2 : 3 ΑΕ ΛΕΣΙΝΙΟΥ
4/10/20,
16:00
ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ 0 : 0 ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤ/ΣΑΣ
4/10/20,
16:00
ΑΟ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ 0 : 3 ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ
4/10/20,
16:00
ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ
4/10/20,
16:00
ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ 1 : 2 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/10/20,
16:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ
11/10/20,
16:00
ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜ/ΚΟΥΣ
11/10/20,
16:00
ΑΕ ΛΕΣΙΝΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ
11/10/20,
16:00
ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ 3 : 1 ΑΟ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ
11/10/20,
16:00
ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ 3 : 0 ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/10/20,
16:00
ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ 3 : 1 ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ
17/10/20,
16:00
ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ 3 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
17/10/20,
16:00
ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ 3 : 1 ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤ/ΣΑΣ
18/10/20,
16:00
ΑΟ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜ/ΚΟΥΣ
18/10/20,
16:00
ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ 3 : 0 ΑΕ ΛΕΣΙΝΙΟΥ
18/10/20,
16:00
ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/10/20,
16:00
ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ 0 : 3 ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ
24/10/20,
16:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 2 : 4 ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ
24/10/20,
16:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜ/ΚΟΥΣ 3 : 0 ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ
25/10/20,
15:00
ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤ/ΣΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΕ ΛΕΣΙΝΙΟΥ
25/10/20,
15:00
ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ 1 : 3 ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ
25/10/20,
15:00
ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΟ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
28/10/20,
15:00
ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤ/ΣΑΣ 2 : 1 ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
31/10/20,
15:00
ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤ/ΣΑΣ 5 : 1 ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ
31/10/20,
15:00
ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ 2 : 1 ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ
31/10/20,
15:00
ΑΕ ΛΕΣΙΝΙΟΥ 0 : 4 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
31/10/20,
15:00
ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ 1 : 0 ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ
1/11/20,
15:00
ΑΟ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ 5 : 1 ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ
1/11/20,
15:00
ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ 2 : 2 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜ/ΚΟΥΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜ/ΚΟΥΣ - : - ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤ/ΣΑΣ
ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ
ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ - : - ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ
ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ - : - ΑΕ ΛΕΣΙΝΙΟΥ
ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ - : - ΑΟ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΕ ΛΕΣΙΝΙΟΥ - : - ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ
ΑΟ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ - : - ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ - : - ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜ/ΚΟΥΣ
ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ - : - ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ
ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ - : - ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ
ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤ/ΣΑΣ - : - ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ - : - ΑΕ ΛΕΣΙΝΙΟΥ
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜ/ΚΟΥΣ - : - ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ
ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ - : - ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤ/ΣΑΣ
ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ
ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ - : - ΑΟ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ - : - ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤ/ΣΑΣ
ΑΕ ΛΕΣΙΝΙΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ
ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ - : - ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ
ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ - : - ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜ/ΚΟΥΣ - : - ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ - : - ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ
ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤ/ΣΑΣ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ - : - ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜ/ΚΟΥΣ
ΑΕ ΛΕΣΙΝΙΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ
ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ - : - ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ
ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ - : - ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜ/ΚΟΥΣ - : - ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ
ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ - : - ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ
ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ - : - ΑΕ ΛΕΣΙΝΙΟΥ
ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ
ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ - : - ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤ/ΣΑΣ