ΕΠΣ Τρικάλων - Α' Κατηγορία Α' Όμιλος 2020-21
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/10/20,
15:30
ΓΙΓΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ 0 : 2 ΔΙΚΕΦΑΛΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΕΤΟΥ
17/10/20,
15:30
Α.Ο. ΜΕΓΑΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ 0 : 1 Α.Ο. ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΩΝ
17/10/20,
15:30
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 2 : 3 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΜΠΑΡΑΣ
17/10/20,
15:30
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 3 : 0 Α.Ο.ΣΑΡΑΓΙΩΝ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΜΠΑΡΑΣ - : - ΓΙΓΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ
24/10/20,
15:30
Α.Ο.ΣΑΡΑΓΙΩΝ 5 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
24/10/20,
15:30
Α.Ο. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ/ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 2 : 3 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
24/10/20,
15:30
Α.Ο. ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΩΝ 2 : 3 ΔΙΚΕΦΑΛΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΕΤΟΥ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
31/10/20,
15:00
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 7 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
31/10/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΜΕΓΑΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ 2 : 1 Α.Ο. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ/ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
31/10/20,
15:00
ΓΙΓΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ 0 : 2 Α.Ο.ΣΑΡΑΓΙΩΝ
31/10/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΩΝ 1 : 0 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΜΠΑΡΑΣ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. ΜΕΓΑΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ - : - ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - ΓΙΓΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ/ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ - : - ΔΙΚΕΦΑΛΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΕΤΟΥ
Α.Ο.ΣΑΡΑΓΙΩΝ - : - Α.Ο. ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΩΝ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΜΠΑΡΑΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ/ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
Α.Ο. ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΩΝ - : - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΔΙΚΕΦΑΛΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΕΤΟΥ - : - Α.Ο. ΜΕΓΑΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - ΓΙΓΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΔΙΚΕΦΑΛΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΕΤΟΥ - : - ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΓΙΓΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ - : - Α.Ο. ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΩΝ
Α.Ο. ΜΕΓΑΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ - : - ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΜΠΑΡΑΣ
Α.Ο. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ/ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ - : - Α.Ο.ΣΑΡΑΓΙΩΝ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΜΠΑΡΑΣ - : - ΔΙΚΕΦΑΛΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΕΤΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΩΝ - : - ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - Α.Ο. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ/ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
Α.Ο.ΣΑΡΑΓΙΩΝ - : - Α.Ο. ΜΕΓΑΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΔΙΚΕΦΑΛΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΕΤΟΥ - : - Α.Ο.ΣΑΡΑΓΙΩΝ
ΓΙΓΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ - : - Α.Ο. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ/ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
Α.Ο. ΜΕΓΑΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ - : - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΜΠΑΡΑΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΜΠΑΡΑΣ - : - Α.Ο.ΣΑΡΑΓΙΩΝ
ΓΙΓΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ - : - Α.Ο. ΜΕΓΑΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - ΔΙΚΕΦΑΛΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΕΤΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ/ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ - : - Α.Ο. ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΩΝ