ΕΠΣ Δωδεκανήσου - Β' Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος 2020-21
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/10/20,
14:00
ΑΔΕΛΦΟΣΥΝΗ 4 : 0 ΠΟΛΥΒΩΤΗΣ
25/10/20,
12:00
ΣΥΜΗΣ ΑΟ 3 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΔΙΜΥΛΙΑΣ
25/10/20,
13:30
ΔΑΜΑΓΗΤΟΣ 1 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΑΡΔΟΥ
25/10/20,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΣΣΑΡΩΝ 0 : 0 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΔΑΜΑΤΡΙΑΣ
25/10/20,
15:00
ΙΣΤΡΙΟΥ ΟΜΙΛ.ΦΙΛΑΘΛ 1 : 5 ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΑΦΑΝΤΟΥ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
31/10/20,
14:00
ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΑΦΑΝΤΟΥ - : - ΣΥΜΗΣ ΑΟ
31/10/20,
15:00
ΠΟΛΥΒΩΤΗΣ - : - ΙΣΤΡΙΟΥ ΟΜΙΛ.ΦΙΛΑΘΛ
1/11/20,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΑΡΔΟΥ - : - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΔΙΜΥΛΙΑΣ
1/11/20,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΣΣΑΡΩΝ - : - ΑΔΕΛΦΟΣΥΝΗ
1/11/20,
15:00
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΔΑΜΑΤΡΙΑΣ - : - ΔΑΜΑΓΗΤΟΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΔΙΜΥΛΙΑΣ - : - ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΔΑΜΑΤΡΙΑΣ
ΣΥΜΗΣ ΑΟ - : - ΠΟΛΥΒΩΤΗΣ
ΔΑΜΑΓΗΤΟΣ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΣΣΑΡΩΝ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΑΡΔΟΥ - : - ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΑΦΑΝΤΟΥ
ΑΔΕΛΦΟΣΥΝΗ - : - ΙΣΤΡΙΟΥ ΟΜΙΛ.ΦΙΛΑΘΛ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΟΛΥΒΩΤΗΣ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΑΡΔΟΥ
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΔΑΜΑΤΡΙΑΣ - : - ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΑΦΑΝΤΟΥ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΣΣΑΡΩΝ - : - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΔΙΜΥΛΙΑΣ
ΙΣΤΡΙΟΥ ΟΜΙΛ.ΦΙΛΑΘΛ - : - ΣΥΜΗΣ ΑΟ
ΔΑΜΑΓΗΤΟΣ - : - ΑΔΕΛΦΟΣΥΝΗ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΟΛΥΒΩΤΗΣ - : - ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΔΑΜΑΤΡΙΑΣ
ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΑΦΑΝΤΟΥ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΣΣΑΡΩΝ
ΑΔΕΛΦΟΣΥΝΗ - : - ΣΥΜΗΣ ΑΟ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΑΡΔΟΥ - : - ΙΣΤΡΙΟΥ ΟΜΙΛ.ΦΙΛΑΘΛ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΔΙΜΥΛΙΑΣ - : - ΔΑΜΑΓΗΤΟΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΔΑΜΑΓΗΤΟΣ - : - ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΑΦΑΝΤΟΥ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΑΡΔΟΥ - : - ΣΥΜΗΣ ΑΟ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΔΙΜΥΛΙΑΣ - : - ΑΔΕΛΦΟΣΥΝΗ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΣΣΑΡΩΝ - : - ΠΟΛΥΒΩΤΗΣ
ΙΣΤΡΙΟΥ ΟΜΙΛ.ΦΙΛΑΘΛ - : - ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΔΑΜΑΤΡΙΑΣ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΑΦΑΝΤΟΥ - : - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΔΙΜΥΛΙΑΣ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΑΡΔΟΥ - : - ΑΔΕΛΦΟΣΥΝΗ
ΙΣΤΡΙΟΥ ΟΜΙΛ.ΦΙΛΑΘΛ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΣΣΑΡΩΝ
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΔΑΜΑΤΡΙΑΣ - : - ΣΥΜΗΣ ΑΟ
ΠΟΛΥΒΩΤΗΣ - : - ΔΑΜΑΓΗΤΟΣ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΔΑΜΑΓΗΤΟΣ - : - ΙΣΤΡΙΟΥ ΟΜΙΛ.ΦΙΛΑΘΛ
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΔΑΜΑΤΡΙΑΣ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΑΡΔΟΥ
ΑΔΕΛΦΟΣΥΝΗ - : - ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΑΦΑΝΤΟΥ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΔΙΜΥΛΙΑΣ - : - ΠΟΛΥΒΩΤΗΣ
ΣΥΜΗΣ ΑΟ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΣΣΑΡΩΝ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΔΕΛΦΟΣΥΝΗ - : - ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΔΑΜΑΤΡΙΑΣ
ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΑΦΑΝΤΟΥ - : - ΠΟΛΥΒΩΤΗΣ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΣΣΑΡΩΝ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΑΡΔΟΥ
ΙΣΤΡΙΟΥ ΟΜΙΛ.ΦΙΛΑΘΛ - : - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΔΙΜΥΛΙΑΣ
ΣΥΜΗΣ ΑΟ - : - ΔΑΜΑΓΗΤΟΣ