ΕΠΣ Ημαθίας - Γ' Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΕΝΗΜΑΧΟΥ 0 : 3 ΠΑΛΑΣΙΔΕΙΟΣ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ
3/11/19,
10:30
ΑΚΑΔ.ΑΠ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ 0 : 9 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΤΡΙΛΟΦΟΥ
3/11/19,
10:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΣΩΜΑΤΩΝ 2 : 3 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΥΚΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/11/19,
10:30
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΤΡΙΛΟΦΟΥ 2 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΕΝΗΜΑΧΟΥ
10/11/19,
10:30
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΥΚΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 4 : 0 ΑΚΑΔ.ΑΠ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ
10/11/19,
10:30
ΠΑΛΑΣΙΔΕΙΟΣ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ 3 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΣΩΜΑΤΩΝ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/11/19,
10:30
ΠΑΛΑΣΙΔΕΙΟΣ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ 2 : 1 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΤΡΙΛΟΦΟΥ
24/11/19,
10:30
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΥΚΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 3 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΕΝΗΜΑΧΟΥ
24/11/19,
10:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΣΩΜΑΤΩΝ 4 : 0 ΑΚΑΔ.ΑΠ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
1/12/19,
10:30
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΤΡΙΛΟΦΟΥ 2 : 4 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΥΚΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
1/12/19,
10:30
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΕΝΗΜΑΧΟΥ 0 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΣΩΜΑΤΩΝ
1/12/19,
10:30
ΑΚΑΔ.ΑΠ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ 3 : 0 ΠΑΛΑΣΙΔΕΙΟΣ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/12/19,
10:30
ΑΚΑΔ.ΑΠ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ 1 : 3 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΕΝΗΜΑΧΟΥ
8/12/19,
10:30
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΥΚΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 5 : 0 ΠΑΛΑΣΙΔΕΙΟΣ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ
8/12/19,
10:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΣΩΜΑΤΩΝ 3 : 3 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΤΡΙΛΟΦΟΥ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/12/19,
10:30
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΥΚΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 3 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΣΩΜΑΤΩΝ
22/12/19,
10:30
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΤΡΙΛΟΦΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΚΑΔ.ΑΠ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ
22/12/19,
10:30
ΠΑΛΑΣΙΔΕΙΟΣ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ 5 : 2 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΕΝΗΜΑΧΟΥ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/1/20,
10:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΣΩΜΑΤΩΝ 2 : 1 ΠΑΛΑΣΙΔΕΙΟΣ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ
12/1/20,
10:30
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΕΝΗΜΑΧΟΥ 1 : 4 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΤΡΙΛΟΦΟΥ
12/1/20,
10:30
ΑΚΑΔ.ΑΠ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ 0 : 4 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΥΚΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/1/20,
10:30
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΤΡΙΛΟΦΟΥ 2 : 1 ΠΑΛΑΣΙΔΕΙΟΣ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ
19/1/20,
10:30
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΕΝΗΜΑΧΟΥ 0 : 3 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΥΚΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
19/1/20,
10:30
ΑΚΑΔ.ΑΠ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ 1 : 4 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΣΩΜΑΤΩΝ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΣΩΜΑΤΩΝ 3 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΕΝΗΜΑΧΟΥ
26/1/20,
10:30
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΥΚΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 2 : 2 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΤΡΙΛΟΦΟΥ
26/1/20,
10:30
ΠΑΛΑΣΙΔΕΙΟΣ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ 2 : 0 ΑΚΑΔ.ΑΠ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΕΝΗΜΑΧΟΥ 0 : 3 ΑΚΑΔ.ΑΠ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ
2/2/20,
10:30
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΤΡΙΛΟΦΟΥ 1 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΣΩΜΑΤΩΝ
2/2/20,
10:30
ΠΑΛΑΣΙΔΕΙΟΣ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ 1 : 2 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΥΚΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ