ΕΠΣ Θεσσαλίας - Α' κατηγορία 2020-21
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/9/20,
16:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΙΖΟΜΥΛΟΥ 0 : 0 ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΗ ΣΕΣΚΛΟΥ
26/9/20,
16:00
ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΟΣ 3 : 2 ΑΓΙΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ
26/9/20,
16:00
ΑΓΙΑ ΑΝΝΑ 2 : 0 ΠΡΩΤΕΣΙΛΑΟΣ
26/9/20,
16:00
ΑΕ 2002 0 : 3 ΠΥΡΑΣΟΣ
27/9/20,
13:00
ΔΑΦΝΗ 0 : 5 ΑΟ ΣΚΙΑΘΟΣ
27/9/20,
16:00
ΦΘ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΣ 0 : 3 ΑΙΑΣ ΣΟΥΡΠΗΣ
27/9/20,
16:00
ΜΥΡΜΗΔΟΝΕΣ 2 : 2 ΜΑΚΡΙΝΙΤΣΑ
27/9/20,
16:00
ΤΟΞΟΤΗΣ 0 : 1 ΡΗΓΑΣ ΦΕΡΑΙΟΣ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/10/20,
16:00
ΠΡΩΤΕΣΙΛΑΟΣ 1 : 3 ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΟΣ
3/10/20,
16:00
ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΗ ΣΕΣΚΛΟΥ 6 : 2 ΔΑΦΝΗ
3/10/20,
16:00
ΑΓΙΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 2 : 1 ΑΕ 2002
3/10/20,
16:00
ΑΓΙΑ ΑΝΝΑ 4 : 0 ΜΥΡΜΗΔΟΝΕΣ
4/10/20,
11:30
ΠΥΡΑΣΟΣ 3 : 2 ΑΟ ΣΚΙΑΘΟΣ
4/10/20,
16:00
ΑΙΑΣ ΣΟΥΡΠΗΣ 5 : 1 ΤΟΞΟΤΗΣ
4/10/20,
16:00
ΜΑΚΡΙΝΙΤΣΑ 0 : 2 ΦΘ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΣ
4/10/20,
16:00
ΡΗΓΑΣ ΦΕΡΑΙΟΣ 2 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΙΖΟΜΥΛΟΥ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/10/20,
16:00
ΔΑΦΝΗ 0 : 4 ΡΗΓΑΣ ΦΕΡΑΙΟΣ
10/10/20,
16:00
ΑΕ 2002 1 : 0 ΠΡΩΤΕΣΙΛΑΟΣ
10/10/20,
16:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΙΖΟΜΥΛΟΥ 1 : 3 ΑΙΑΣ ΣΟΥΡΠΗΣ
11/10/20,
11:00
ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΟΣ 1 : 1 ΑΓΙΑ ΑΝΝΑ
11/10/20,
12:00
ΑΟ ΣΚΙΑΘΟΣ 3 : 2 ΑΓΙΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ
11/10/20,
16:00
ΤΟΞΟΤΗΣ 3 : 0 ΜΑΚΡΙΝΙΤΣΑ
11/10/20,
16:00
ΠΥΡΑΣΟΣ 1 : 1 ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΗ ΣΕΣΚΛΟΥ
11/10/20,
16:00
ΜΥΡΜΗΔΟΝΕΣ 0 : 3 ΦΘ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΣ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/10/20,
16:00
ΑΓΙΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 4 : 0 ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΗ ΣΕΣΚΛΟΥ
17/10/20,
16:00
ΑΓΙΑ ΑΝΝΑ 4 : 1 ΑΕ 2002
17/10/20,
16:00
ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΟΣ 6 : 1 ΜΥΡΜΗΔΟΝΕΣ
18/10/20,
12:00
ΠΡΩΤΕΣΙΛΑΟΣ 2 : 0 ΑΟ ΣΚΙΑΘΟΣ
18/10/20,
16:00
ΡΗΓΑΣ ΦΕΡΑΙΟΣ 0 : 0 ΠΥΡΑΣΟΣ
18/10/20,
16:00
ΜΑΚΡΙΝΙΤΣΑ 1 : 3 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΙΖΟΜΥΛΟΥ
18/10/20,
16:00
ΦΘ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΣ 3 : 0 ΤΟΞΟΤΗΣ
18/10/20,
16:00
ΑΙΑΣ ΣΟΥΡΠΗΣ 3 : 0 ΔΑΦΝΗ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/10/20,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΙΖΟΜΥΛΟΥ 0 : 1 ΦΘ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΣ
24/10/20,
15:00
ΑΓΙΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 0 : 4 ΡΗΓΑΣ ΦΕΡΑΙΟΣ
24/10/20,
15:00
ΔΑΦΝΗ 1 : 3 ΜΑΚΡΙΝΙΤΣΑ
24/10/20,
15:00
ΑΕ 2002 3 : 3 ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΟΣ
24/10/20,
15:00
ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΗ ΣΕΣΚΛΟΥ 3 : 2 ΠΡΩΤΕΣΙΛΑΟΣ
25/10/20,
12:00
ΑΟ ΣΚΙΑΘΟΣ 1 : 3 ΑΓΙΑ ΑΝΝΑ
25/10/20,
15:00
ΠΥΡΑΣΟΣ 0 : 1 ΑΙΑΣ ΣΟΥΡΠΗΣ
25/10/20,
15:00
ΜΥΡΜΗΔΟΝΕΣ 1 : 4 ΤΟΞΟΤΗΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΜΑΚΡΙΝΙΤΣΑ - : - ΠΥΡΑΣΟΣ
31/10/20,
15:00
ΑΕ 2002 4 : 2 ΜΥΡΜΗΔΟΝΕΣ
31/10/20,
15:00
ΤΟΞΟΤΗΣ 3 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΙΖΟΜΥΛΟΥ
ΑΓΙΑ ΑΝΝΑ - : - ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΗ ΣΕΣΚΛΟΥ
1/11/20,
11:00
ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΟΣ 1 : 1 ΑΟ ΣΚΙΑΘΟΣ
1/11/20,
15:00
ΠΡΩΤΕΣΙΛΑΟΣ 1 : 0 ΡΗΓΑΣ ΦΕΡΑΙΟΣ
1/11/20,
15:00
ΦΘ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΣ 4 : 0 ΔΑΦΝΗ
1/11/20,
15:00
ΑΙΑΣ ΣΟΥΡΠΗΣ 2 : 0 ΑΓΙΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΓΙΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ - : - ΜΑΚΡΙΝΙΤΣΑ
ΔΑΦΝΗ - : - ΤΟΞΟΤΗΣ
ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΗ ΣΕΣΚΛΟΥ - : - ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΟΣ
ΠΡΩΤΕΣΙΛΑΟΣ - : - ΑΙΑΣ ΣΟΥΡΠΗΣ
ΠΥΡΑΣΟΣ - : - ΦΘ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΣ
ΜΥΡΜΗΔΟΝΕΣ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΙΖΟΜΥΛΟΥ
ΡΗΓΑΣ ΦΕΡΑΙΟΣ - : - ΑΓΙΑ ΑΝΝΑ
ΑΟ ΣΚΙΑΘΟΣ - : - ΑΕ 2002
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΕ 2002 - : - ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΗ ΣΕΣΚΛΟΥ
ΑΓΙΑ ΑΝΝΑ - : - ΑΙΑΣ ΣΟΥΡΠΗΣ
ΤΟΞΟΤΗΣ - : - ΠΥΡΑΣΟΣ
ΜΑΚΡΙΝΙΤΣΑ - : - ΠΡΩΤΕΣΙΛΑΟΣ
ΑΟ ΣΚΙΑΘΟΣ - : - ΜΥΡΜΗΔΟΝΕΣ
ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΟΣ - : - ΡΗΓΑΣ ΦΕΡΑΙΟΣ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΙΖΟΜΥΛΟΥ - : - ΔΑΦΝΗ
ΦΘ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΣ - : - ΑΓΙΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΥΡΑΣΟΣ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΙΖΟΜΥΛΟΥ
ΠΡΩΤΕΣΙΛΑΟΣ - : - ΦΘ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΣ
ΡΗΓΑΣ ΦΕΡΑΙΟΣ - : - ΑΕ 2002
ΜΑΚΡΙΝΙΤΣΑ - : - ΑΓΙΑ ΑΝΝΑ
ΜΥΡΜΗΔΟΝΕΣ - : - ΔΑΦΝΗ
ΑΓΙΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ - : - ΤΟΞΟΤΗΣ
ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΗ ΣΕΣΚΛΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΣΚΙΑΘΟΣ
ΑΙΑΣ ΣΟΥΡΠΗΣ - : - ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΟΣ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ ΣΚΙΑΘΟΣ - : - ΡΗΓΑΣ ΦΕΡΑΙΟΣ
ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΟΣ - : - ΜΑΚΡΙΝΙΤΣΑ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΙΖΟΜΥΛΟΥ - : - ΑΓΙΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ
ΦΘ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΣ - : - ΑΓΙΑ ΑΝΝΑ
ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΗ ΣΕΣΚΛΟΥ - : - ΜΥΡΜΗΔΟΝΕΣ
ΑΕ 2002 - : - ΑΙΑΣ ΣΟΥΡΠΗΣ
ΔΑΦΝΗ - : - ΠΥΡΑΣΟΣ
ΤΟΞΟΤΗΣ - : - ΠΡΩΤΕΣΙΛΑΟΣ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΓΙΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ - : - ΔΑΦΝΗ
ΑΓΙΑ ΑΝΝΑ - : - ΤΟΞΟΤΗΣ
ΑΙΑΣ ΣΟΥΡΠΗΣ - : - ΑΟ ΣΚΙΑΘΟΣ
ΦΘ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΣ - : - ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΟΣ
ΜΥΡΜΗΔΟΝΕΣ - : - ΠΥΡΑΣΟΣ
ΠΡΩΤΕΣΙΛΑΟΣ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΙΖΟΜΥΛΟΥ
ΡΗΓΑΣ ΦΕΡΑΙΟΣ - : - ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΗ ΣΕΣΚΛΟΥ
ΜΑΚΡΙΝΙΤΣΑ - : - ΑΕ 2002
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΕ 2002 - : - ΦΘ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΣ
ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΗ ΣΕΣΚΛΟΥ - : - ΑΙΑΣ ΣΟΥΡΠΗΣ
ΤΟΞΟΤΗΣ - : - ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΟΣ
ΔΑΦΝΗ - : - ΠΡΩΤΕΣΙΛΑΟΣ
ΡΗΓΑΣ ΦΕΡΑΙΟΣ - : - ΜΥΡΜΗΔΟΝΕΣ
ΑΟ ΣΚΙΑΘΟΣ - : - ΜΑΚΡΙΝΙΤΣΑ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΙΖΟΜΥΛΟΥ - : - ΑΓΙΑ ΑΝΝΑ
ΠΥΡΑΣΟΣ - : - ΑΓΙΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΡΩΤΕΣΙΛΑΟΣ - : - ΠΥΡΑΣΟΣ
ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΟΣ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΙΖΟΜΥΛΟΥ
ΜΑΚΡΙΝΙΤΣΑ - : - ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΗ ΣΕΣΚΛΟΥ
ΤΟΞΟΤΗΣ - : - ΑΕ 2002
ΜΥΡΜΗΔΟΝΕΣ - : - ΑΓΙΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ
ΑΓΙΑ ΑΝΝΑ - : - ΔΑΦΝΗ
ΑΙΑΣ ΣΟΥΡΠΗΣ - : - ΡΗΓΑΣ ΦΕΡΑΙΟΣ
ΦΘ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΣ - : - ΑΟ ΣΚΙΑΘΟΣ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΡΗΓΑΣ ΦΕΡΑΙΟΣ - : - ΜΑΚΡΙΝΙΤΣΑ
ΑΟ ΣΚΙΑΘΟΣ - : - ΤΟΞΟΤΗΣ
ΠΥΡΑΣΟΣ - : - ΑΓΙΑ ΑΝΝΑ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΙΖΟΜΥΛΟΥ - : - ΑΕ 2002
ΑΙΑΣ ΣΟΥΡΠΗΣ - : - ΜΥΡΜΗΔΟΝΕΣ
ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΗ ΣΕΣΚΛΟΥ - : - ΦΘ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΣ
ΑΓΙΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ - : - ΠΡΩΤΕΣΙΛΑΟΣ
ΔΑΦΝΗ - : - ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΟΣ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΓΙΑ ΑΝΝΑ - : - ΑΓΙΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ
ΑΕ 2002 - : - ΔΑΦΝΗ
ΦΘ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΣ - : - ΡΗΓΑΣ ΦΕΡΑΙΟΣ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΙΖΟΜΥΛΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΣΚΙΑΘΟΣ
ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΟΣ - : - ΠΥΡΑΣΟΣ
ΜΥΡΜΗΔΟΝΕΣ - : - ΠΡΩΤΕΣΙΛΑΟΣ
ΤΟΞΟΤΗΣ - : - ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΗ ΣΕΣΚΛΟΥ
ΜΑΚΡΙΝΙΤΣΑ - : - ΑΙΑΣ ΣΟΥΡΠΗΣ