ΕΠΣ Λασιθίου - Α' Κατηγορία 2023-24
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/10/23,
16:00
Α.Σ. Πύργος Καλού Χωριού 0 : 7 Α.Ο. Νίκη Σητείας
21/10/23,
16:00
Α.Ε. Λακωνίων 0 : 9 Α.Ο. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας
21/10/23,
16:00
Α.Ο. Κριτσάς 2 : 3 Α.Ο.Σ. Κουτσουρά
22/10/23,
16:00
Α.Ο. Σκοπής Σητείας 0 : 2 Α.Ο. Βραχασίου
22/10/23,
16:00
Ο.Φ.Ι. 1 : 4 Α.Ε. Νεάπολης
22/10/23,
16:00
Α.Ο. Κόρφος Ελούντας 3 : 1 Α.Ο. Ίτανος Παλαίκαστρου
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
28/10/23,
16:00
Α.Ο. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας 6 : 1 Α.Σ. Πύργος Καλού Χωριού
28/10/23,
16:00
Α.Ο.Σ. Κουτσουρά 2 : 1 Α.Ο. Σκοπής Σητείας
28/10/23,
16:00
Α.Ε. Λακωνίων 0 : 3 Α.Ο. Κόρφος Ελούντας
29/10/23,
15:00
Α.Ο. Νίκη Σητείας 5 : 0 Ο.Φ.Ι.
29/10/23,
15:00
Α.Ο. Ίτανος Παλαίκαστρου 3 : 1 Α.Ο. Κριτσάς
29/10/23,
15:00
Α.Ο. Βραχασίου 3 : 0 Α.Σ.Ι.
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
4/11/23,
15:00
Α.Σ.Ι. 2 : 0 Α.Ο.Σ. Κουτσουρά
4/11/23,
15:00
Α.Ο. Σκοπής Σητείας 1 : 1 Α.Ο. Ίτανος Παλαίκαστρου
5/11/23,
15:00
Α.Ο. Κόρφος Ελούντας 7 : 0 Α.Ο. Κριτσάς
5/11/23,
15:00
Α.Σ. Πύργος Καλού Χωριού 3 : 0 Α.Ε. Λακωνίων
5/11/23,
15:00
Α.Ε. Νεάπολης 3 : 0 Α.Ο. Βραχασίου
5/11/23,
15:00
Ο.Φ.Ι. 2 : 1 Α.Ο. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
11/11/23,
15:00
Α.Ε. Λακωνίων 1 : 6 Ο.Φ.Ι.
11/11/23,
15:00
Α.Ο.Σ. Κουτσουρά 0 : 7 Α.Ε. Νεάπολης
11/11/23,
15:00
Α.Σ. Πύργος Καλού Χωριού 0 : 0 Α.Ο. Κόρφος Ελούντας
12/11/23,
13:00
Α.Ο. Νίκη Σητείας 6 : 0 Α.Ο. Βραχασίου
12/11/23,
15:00
Α.Ο. Ίτανος Παλαίκαστρου 0 : 4 Α.Σ.Ι.
12/11/23,
15:00
Α.Ο. Κριτσάς 1 : 4 Α.Ο. Σκοπής Σητείας
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
18/11/23,
15:00
Α.Ο. Κόρφος Ελούντας 5 : 1 Α.Ο. Σκοπής Σητείας
18/11/23,
15:00
Ο.Φ.Ι. 1 : 0 Α.Σ. Πύργος Καλού Χωριού
18/11/23,
15:00
Α.Ε. Νεάπολης 10 : 0 Α.Ο. Ίτανος Παλαίκαστρου
19/11/23,
15:00
Α.Ο. Βραχασίου 1 : 1 Α.Ο. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας
19/11/23,
15:00
Α.Ο. Νίκη Σητείας 2 : 0 Α.Ο.Σ. Κουτσουρά
19/11/23,
15:00
Α.Σ.Ι. 2 : 2 Α.Ο. Κριτσάς
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
25/11/23,
15:00
Α.Ε. Λακωνίων 1 : 4 Α.Ο. Βραχασίου
25/11/23,
15:00
Ο.Φ.Ι. 2 : 4 Α.Ο. Κόρφος Ελούντας
25/11/23,
15:00
Α.Ο. Σκοπής Σητείας 1 : 2 Α.Σ.Ι.
26/11/23,
15:00
Α.Ο. Κριτσάς 1 : 5 Α.Ε. Νεάπολης
26/11/23,
15:00
Α.Ο. Ίτανος Παλαίκαστρου 1 : 7 Α.Ο. Νίκη Σητείας
26/11/23,
15:00
Α.Ο. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας 3 : 0 Α.Ο.Σ. Κουτσουρά
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/12/23,
15:00
Α.Ο.Σ. Κουτσουρά 2 : 3 Α.Ε. Λακωνίων
2/12/23,
15:00
Α.Ο. Βραχασίου 5 : 0 Α.Σ. Πύργος Καλού Χωριού
2/12/23,
15:00
Α.Ο. Νίκη Σητείας 16 : 0 Α.Ο. Κριτσάς
3/12/23,
15:00
Α.Ο. Κόρφος Ελούντας 0 : 1 Α.Σ.Ι.
3/12/23,
15:00
Α.Ε. Νεάπολης 7 : 1 Α.Ο. Σκοπής Σητείας
3/12/23,
15:00
Α.Ο. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας 6 : 0 Α.Ο. Ίτανος Παλαίκαστρου
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/12/23,
15:00
Α.Σ.Ι. 0 : 1 Α.Ε. Νεάπολης
9/12/23,
15:00
Α.Ο. Κριτσάς 1 : 7 Α.Ο. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας
10/12/23,
15:00
Α.Ο. Σκοπής Σητείας 0 : 8 Α.Ο. Νίκη Σητείας
10/12/23,
15:00
Α.Σ. Πύργος Καλού Χωριού 1 : 0 Α.Ο.Σ. Κουτσουρά
10/12/23,
15:00
Α.Ε. Λακωνίων 1 : 2 Α.Ο. Ίτανος Παλαίκαστρου
10/12/23,
15:00
Ο.Φ.Ι. 1 : 5 Α.Ο. Βραχασίου
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/12/23,
15:00
Α.Ο. Νίκη Σητείας 4 : 0 Α.Σ.Ι.
16/12/23,
15:00
Α.Ο. Κριτσάς 4 : 0 Α.Ε. Λακωνίων
16/12/23,
15:00
Α.Ο.Σ. Κουτσουρά 2 : 2 Ο.Φ.Ι.
17/12/23,
15:00
Α.Ο. Κόρφος Ελούντας 1 : 3 Α.Ε. Νεάπολης
17/12/23,
15:00
Α.Ο. Ίτανος Παλαίκαστρου 1 : 0 Α.Σ. Πύργος Καλού Χωριού
17/12/23,
15:00
Α.Ο. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας 11 : 0 Α.Ο. Σκοπής Σητείας
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/1/24,
15:00
Α.Σ.Ι. 1 : 2 Α.Ο. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας
6/1/24,
15:00
Α.Ε. Νεάπολης 2 : 1 Α.Ο. Νίκη Σητείας
6/1/24,
15:00
Α.Σ. Πύργος Καλού Χωριού 2 : 0 Α.Ο. Κριτσάς
7/1/24,
15:00
Ο.Φ.Ι. 1 : 3 Α.Ο. Ίτανος Παλαίκαστρου
7/1/24,
15:00
Α.Ο. Βραχασίου 3 : 1 Α.Ο. Κόρφος Ελούντας
7/1/24,
15:00
Α.Ο. Σκοπής Σητείας 1 : 0 Α.Ε. Λακωνίων
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/1/24,
15:00
Α.Ο.Σ. Κουτσουρά 2 : 3 Α.Ο. Βραχασίου
13/1/24,
15:00
Α.Ο. Κόρφος Ελούντας 1 : 1 Α.Ο. Νίκη Σητείας
14/1/24,
15:00
Α.Ο. Σκοπής Σητείας 1 : 2 Α.Σ. Πύργος Καλού Χωριού
14/1/24,
15:00
Α.Ο. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας 0 : 2 Α.Ε. Νεάπολης
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/1/24,
15:00
Α.Ο. Βραχασίου 4 : 2 Α.Ο. Ίτανος Παλαίκαστρου
20/1/24,
15:00
Α.Ε. Νεάπολης 7 : 0 Α.Ε. Λακωνίων
20/1/24,
15:00
Α.Σ.Ι. 1 : 1 Α.Σ. Πύργος Καλού Χωριού
21/1/24,
15:00
Α.Ο.Σ. Κουτσουρά 1 : 3 Α.Ο. Κόρφος Ελούντας
21/1/24,
15:00
Α.Ο. Νίκη Σητείας 3 : 0 Α.Ο. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας
21/1/24,
15:00
Ο.Φ.Ι. 7 : 0 Α.Ο. Σκοπής Σητείας
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. Ίτανος Παλαίκαστρου 4 : 2 Α.Ο.Σ. Κουτσουρά
Α.Σ. Πύργος Καλού Χωριού 2 : 6 Α.Ε. Νεάπολης
Α.Ο. Κόρφος Ελούντας 3 : 4 Α.Ο. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας
Α.Σ.Ι. - : - Ο.Φ.Ι.
Α.Ε. Λακωνίων 0 : 6 Α.Ο. Νίκη Σητείας
Α.Ο. Κριτσάς 1 : 4 Α.Ο. Βραχασίου
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
4/2/24,
15:00
Α.Ο. Κριτσάς 0 : 5 Ο.Φ.Ι.
4/2/24,
15:00
Α.Ε. Λακωνίων 1 : 0 Α.Σ.Ι.
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/2/24,
15:00
Α.Ο. Νίκη Σητείας 6 : 0 Α.Σ. Πύργος Καλού Χωριού
6/2/24,
15:00
Α.Ο. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας 5 : 0 Α.Ε. Λακωνίων
6/2/24,
15:00
Α.Ε. Νεάπολης 4 : 0 Ο.Φ.Ι.
7/2/24,
15:00
Α.Ο.Σ. Κουτσουρά 0 : 0 Α.Ο. Κριτσάς
7/2/24,
15:00
Α.Ο. Ίτανος Παλαίκαστρου 0 : 3 Α.Ο. Κόρφος Ελούντας
7/2/24,
15:00
Α.Ο. Βραχασίου 6 : 0 Α.Ο. Σκοπής Σητείας
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/2/24,
15:00
Α.Ο. Κόρφος Ελούντας 4 : 0 Α.Ε. Λακωνίων
17/2/24,
15:00
Α.Σ.Ι. 0 : 3 Α.Ο. Βραχασίου
17/2/24,
15:00
Α.Σ. Πύργος Καλού Χωριού 1 : 4 Α.Ο. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας
18/2/24,
15:00
Ο.Φ.Ι. 0 : 2 Α.Ο. Νίκη Σητείας
18/2/24,
15:00
Α.Ο. Κριτσάς 1 : 1 Α.Ο. Ίτανος Παλαίκαστρου
18/2/24,
15:00
Α.Ο. Σκοπής Σητείας 0 : 1 Α.Ο.Σ. Κουτσουρά
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/2/24,
15:00
Α.Ο. Ίτανος Παλαίκαστρου 2 : 3 Α.Ο. Σκοπής Σητείας
24/2/24,
15:00
Α.Ο. Κριτσάς 0 : 4 Α.Ο. Κόρφος Ελούντας
24/2/24,
15:00
Α.Ε. Λακωνίων 1 : 1 Α.Σ. Πύργος Καλού Χωριού
25/2/24,
15:00
Α.Ο. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας 0 : 1 Ο.Φ.Ι.
25/2/24,
15:00
Α.Ο.Σ. Κουτσουρά - : - Α.Σ.Ι.
25/2/24,
15:00
Α.Ο. Βραχασίου 1 : 1 Α.Ε. Νεάπολης
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/3/24,
15:00
Α.Ο. Σκοπής Σητείας 2 : 0 Α.Ο. Κριτσάς
2/3/24,
15:00
Α.Σ.Ι. 3 : 1 Α.Ο. Ίτανος Παλαίκαστρου
3/3/24,
15:00
Ο.Φ.Ι. 4 : 0 Α.Ε. Λακωνίων
4/3/24,
15:00
Α.Ο. Κόρφος Ελούντας 7 : 0 Α.Σ. Πύργος Καλού Χωριού
4/3/24,
15:00
Α.Ε. Νεάπολης 7 : 0 Α.Ο.Σ. Κουτσουρά
4/3/24,
15:00
Α.Ο. Βραχασίου 1 : 0 Α.Ο. Νίκη Σητείας
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/3/24,
15:30
Α.Ο. Ίτανος Παλαίκαστρου 1 : 4 Α.Ε. Νεάπολης
9/3/24,
15:30
Α.Ο.Σ. Κουτσουρά 3 : 4 Α.Ο. Νίκη Σητείας
9/3/24,
15:30
Α.Σ. Πύργος Καλού Χωριού 1 : 2 Ο.Φ.Ι.
10/3/24,
15:30
Α.Ο. Κριτσάς 1 : 4 Α.Σ.Ι.
10/3/24,
15:30
Α.Ο. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας 2 : 1 Α.Ο. Βραχασίου
10/3/24,
15:30
Α.Ο. Σκοπής Σητείας 1 : 3 Α.Ο. Κόρφος Ελούντας
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/3/24,
15:00
Α.Ο. Βραχασίου 5 : 2 Α.Ε. Λακωνίων
23/3/24,
15:00
Α.Ε. Νεάπολης 8 : 0 Α.Ο. Κριτσάς
23/3/24,
15:00
Α.Ο. Νίκη Σητείας 5 : 0 Α.Ο. Ίτανος Παλαίκαστρου
24/3/24,
15:00
Α.Ο. Κόρφος Ελούντας - : - Ο.Φ.Ι.
24/3/24,
15:00
Α.Σ.Ι. - : - Α.Ο. Σκοπής Σητείας
24/3/24,
15:00
Α.Ο.Σ. Κουτσουρά - : - Α.Ο. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/3/24,
15:00
Α.Ε. Λακωνίων 1 : 3 Α.Ο.Σ. Κουτσουρά
30/3/24,
15:00
Α.Ο. Σκοπής Σητείας 0 : 7 Α.Ε. Νεάπολης
30/3/24,
15:00
Α.Ο. Ίτανος Παλαίκαστρου 1 : 3 Α.Ο. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας
31/3/24,
16:00
Α.Σ.Ι. 1 : 3 Α.Ο. Κόρφος Ελούντας
31/3/24,
16:00
Α.Σ. Πύργος Καλού Χωριού 2 : 7 Α.Ο. Βραχασίου
31/3/24,
16:00
Α.Ο. Κριτσάς 0 : 7 Α.Ο. Νίκη Σητείας
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/4/24,
16:00
Α.Ο. Νίκη Σητείας 4 : 1 Α.Ο. Σκοπής Σητείας
3/4/24,
16:00
Α.Ο.Σ. Κουτσουρά 3 : 1 Α.Σ. Πύργος Καλού Χωριού
3/4/24,
16:00
Α.Ε. Νεάπολης 2 : 1 Α.Σ.Ι.
3/4/24,
16:00
Α.Ο. Ίτανος Παλαίκαστρου 0 : 1 Α.Ε. Λακωνίων
3/4/24,
16:00
Α.Ο. Βραχασίου 4 : 3 Ο.Φ.Ι.
3/4/24,
16:00
Α.Ο. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας 4 : 0 Α.Ο. Κριτσάς
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/4/24,
16:00
Α.Ε. Νεάπολης 2 : 0 Α.Ο. Κόρφος Ελούντας
6/4/24,
16:00
Α.Ε. Λακωνίων 3 : 0 Α.Ο. Κριτσάς
7/4/24,
16:00
Α.Σ. Πύργος Καλού Χωριού - : - Α.Ο. Ίτανος Παλαίκαστρου
7/4/24,
16:00
Α.Σ.Ι. - : - Α.Ο. Νίκη Σητείας
7/4/24,
16:00
Ο.Φ.Ι. - : - Α.Ο.Σ. Κουτσουρά
7/4/24,
16:00
Α.Ο. Σκοπής Σητείας - : - Α.Ο. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας
 
23η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/4/24,
16:00
Α.Ο. Κόρφος Ελούντας 3 : 3 Α.Ο. Βραχασίου
10/4/24,
16:00
Α.Ε. Λακωνίων 4 : 1 Α.Ο. Σκοπής Σητείας
10/4/24,
16:00
Α.Ο. Νίκη Σητείας 1 : 1 Α.Ε. Νεάπολης
10/4/24,
16:00
Α.Ο. Κριτσάς 1 : 4 Α.Σ. Πύργος Καλού Χωριού
10/4/24,
16:00
Α.Ο. Ίτανος Παλαίκαστρου 0 : 4 Ο.Φ.Ι.
10/4/24,
16:00
Α.Ο. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας 2 : 2 Α.Σ.Ι.
 
24η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/4/24,
16:00
Α.Σ.Ι. 3 : 1 Α.Ε. Λακωνίων
13/4/24,
16:00
Α.Ο. Βραχασίου 5 : 1 Α.Ο.Σ. Κουτσουρά
13/4/24,
16:00
Α.Ο. Νίκη Σητείας 2 : 1 Α.Ο. Κόρφος Ελούντας
14/4/24,
16:00
Α.Ε. Νεάπολης 1 : 0 Α.Ο. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας
14/4/24,
16:00
Ο.Φ.Ι. 7 : 0 Α.Ο. Κριτσάς
14/4/24,
16:00
Α.Σ. Πύργος Καλού Χωριού 1 : 0 Α.Ο. Σκοπής Σητείας
 
25η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Σ. Πύργος Καλού Χωριού - : - Α.Σ.Ι.
Α.Ο. Κόρφος Ελούντας - : - Α.Ο.Σ. Κουτσουρά
Α.Ο. Σκοπής Σητείας - : - Ο.Φ.Ι.
Α.Ο. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας - : - Α.Ο. Νίκη Σητείας
Α.Ο. Ίτανος Παλαίκαστρου - : - Α.Ο. Βραχασίου
Α.Ε. Λακωνίων - : - Α.Ε. Νεάπολης
 
26η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. Νίκη Σητείας - : - Α.Ε. Λακωνίων
Α.Ο. Βραχασίου - : - Α.Ο. Κριτσάς
Α.Ο.Σ. Κουτσουρά - : - Α.Ο. Ίτανος Παλαίκαστρου
Α.Ε. Νεάπολης - : - Α.Σ. Πύργος Καλού Χωριού
Α.Ο. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας - : - Α.Ο. Κόρφος Ελούντας
Ο.Φ.Ι. - : - Α.Σ.Ι.