ΕΠΣ Δωδεκανήσου - Γ' Κατηγορία 2021-22
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ 0 : 3 ΧΑΛΚΗ
ΕΛΑΦΙΑ ΡΟΔΟΥ 0 : 3 ΑΣΠΙΔΑ ΣΑΛΑΚΟΥ
24/10/21,
12:00
ΓΑΣ ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ 7 : 0 ΑΟ ΦΑΛΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ
24/10/21,
16:00
ΑΣΠΙΔΑ ΑΠΟΛΑΚΚΙΑΣ 1 : 0 ΔΩΡΙΕΑΣ
25/10/21,
16:00
ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΥ ΠΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ 4 : 3 ΑΟ ΜΕΓΙΣΤΗΣ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΟΡΙΖΟ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ 0 : 3 ΑΣΠΙΔΑ ΑΠΟΛΑΚΚΙΑΣ
ΧΑΛΚΗ 3 : 0 ΕΛΑΦΙΑ ΡΟΔΟΥ
31/10/21,
14:00
ΑΣΠΙΔΑ ΣΑΛΑΚΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΟ ΦΑΛΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ
31/10/21,
19:00
ΔΩΡΙΕΑΣ 0 : 2 ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΥ ΠΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ
1/11/21,
15:00
ΑΟ ΜΕΓΙΣΤΗΣ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΟΡΙΖΟ 1 : 1 ΓΑΣ ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΛΑΦΙΑ ΡΟΔΟΥ 0 : 3 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ
7/11/21,
11:45
ΓΑΣ ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ 7 : 0 ΔΩΡΙΕΑΣ
7/11/21,
15:00
ΑΟ ΦΑΛΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ 0 : 7 ΧΑΛΚΗ
7/11/21,
15:00
ΑΣΠΙΔΑ ΑΠΟΛΑΚΚΙΑΣ 5 : 2 ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΥ ΠΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ
8/11/21,
15:00
ΑΣΠΙΔΑ ΣΑΛΑΚΟΥ 1 : 5 ΑΟ ΜΕΓΙΣΤΗΣ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΟΡΙΖΟ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΛΑΦΙΑ ΡΟΔΟΥ 0 : 3 ΑΣΠΙΔΑ ΑΠΟΛΑΚΚΙΑΣ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ 0 : 3 ΑΟ ΦΑΛΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ
14/11/21,
12:00
ΔΩΡΙΕΑΣ 0 : 3 ΑΣΠΙΔΑ ΣΑΛΑΚΟΥ
14/11/21,
15:00
ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΥ ΠΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ 1 : 2 ΓΑΣ ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ
15/11/21,
16:00
ΧΑΛΚΗ 1 : 2 ΑΟ ΜΕΓΙΣΤΗΣ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΟΡΙΖΟ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ ΦΑΛΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΕΛΑΦΙΑ ΡΟΔΟΥ
ΑΟ ΜΕΓΙΣΤΗΣ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΟΡΙΖΟ 3 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ
21/11/21,
15:00
ΑΣΠΙΔΑ ΣΑΛΑΚΟΥ 0 : 6 ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΥ ΠΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ
21/11/21,
15:00
ΔΩΡΙΕΑΣ 0 : 5 ΧΑΛΚΗ
21/11/21,
15:00
ΑΣΠΙΔΑ ΑΠΟΛΑΚΚΙΑΣ 0 : 4 ΓΑΣ ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΛΑΦΙΑ ΡΟΔΟΥ 0 : 3 ΑΟ ΜΕΓΙΣΤΗΣ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΟΡΙΖΟ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ 0 : 3 ΔΩΡΙΕΑΣ
28/11/21,
13:00
ΓΑΣ ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ 6 : 0 ΑΣΠΙΔΑ ΣΑΛΑΚΟΥ
28/11/21,
15:00
ΑΟ ΦΑΛΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ 1 : 3 ΑΣΠΙΔΑ ΑΠΟΛΑΚΚΙΑΣ
28/11/21,
15:00
ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΥ ΠΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ 2 : 2 ΧΑΛΚΗ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΔΩΡΙΕΑΣ 3 : 0 ΕΛΑΦΙΑ ΡΟΔΟΥ
ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΥ ΠΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ 3 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ
5/12/21,
14:45
ΧΑΛΚΗ 2 : 0 ΓΑΣ ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ
5/12/21,
14:45
ΑΣΠΙΔΑ ΣΑΛΑΚΟΥ - : - ΑΣΠΙΔΑ ΑΠΟΛΑΚΚΙΑΣ
6/12/21,
14:45
ΑΟ ΜΕΓΙΣΤΗΣ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΟΡΙΖΟ - : - ΑΟ ΦΑΛΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΛΑΦΙΑ ΡΟΔΟΥ 0 : 3 ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΥ ΠΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ
ΧΑΛΚΗ - : - ΑΣΠΙΔΑ ΣΑΛΑΚΟΥ
ΑΣΠΙΔΑ ΑΠΟΛΑΚΚΙΑΣ - : - ΑΟ ΜΕΓΙΣΤΗΣ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΟΡΙΖΟ
ΑΟ ΦΑΛΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ - : - ΔΩΡΙΕΑΣ
ΓΑΣ ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ - : - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΥ ΠΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΦΑΛΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ
ΓΑΣ ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ - : - ΕΛΑΦΙΑ ΡΟΔΟΥ
ΑΣΠΙΔΑ ΑΠΟΛΑΚΚΙΑΣ - : - ΧΑΛΚΗ
ΑΟ ΜΕΓΙΣΤΗΣ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΟΡΙΖΟ - : - ΔΩΡΙΕΑΣ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ - : - ΑΣΠΙΔΑ ΣΑΛΑΚΟΥ