ΕΠΣ Δωδεκανήσου - Β' Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/10/19,
16:00
ΑΔΕΛΦΟΣΥΝΗ 1 : 1 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΓΕΝΝ.
19/10/19,
16:00
ΔΑΜΑΓΗΤΟΣ 0 : 1 Α.Ε ΚΥΠΡΟΣ
20/10/19,
13:15
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΩΝ 5 : 1 ΠΟΛΥΒΩΤΗΣ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΕΥΚΛΗΣ 4 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΑΡΔΟΥ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΣΣΑΡΩΝ 2 : 1 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΔΑΜΑΤΡΙΑΣ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΨΙΝΘΟΥ 3 : 0 ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΘΟΥ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/10/19,
16:00
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΓΕΝΝ. 0 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΣΣΑΡΩΝ
26/10/19,
16:00
ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΘΟΥ 0 : 3 ΔΑΜΑΓΗΤΟΣ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΑΡΔΟΥ 4 : 0 ΑΔΕΛΦΟΣΥΝΗ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΑΚΟΥΣΙΛΑΟΣ 1 : 2 ΕΥΚΛΗΣ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΔΑΜΑΤΡΙΑΣ 1 : 4 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΩΝ
28/10/19,
13:00
Α.Ε ΚΥΠΡΟΣ 3 : 0 ΠΟΛΥΒΩΤΗΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/11/19,
15:00
ΕΥΚΛΗΣ 1 : 0 ΑΔΕΛΦΟΣΥΝΗ
2/11/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΩΝ 2 : 2 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΓΕΝΝ.
2/11/19,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΣΣΑΡΩΝ 1 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΑΡΔΟΥ
3/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ε ΚΥΠΡΟΣ 2 : 0 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΔΑΜΑΤΡΙΑΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΨΙΝΘΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΚΟΥΣΙΛΑΟΣ
5/11/19,
12:00
ΠΟΛΥΒΩΤΗΣ 4 : 2 ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΘΟΥ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/11/19,
15:00
ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΘΟΥ 1 : 2 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΔΑΜΑΤΡΙΑΣ
9/11/19,
15:00
ΑΔΕΛΦΟΣΥΝΗ 0 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΣΣΑΡΩΝ
9/11/19,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΑΡΔΟΥ 0 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΩΝ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΑΚΟΥΣΙΛΑΟΣ 4 : 0 ΔΑΜΑΓΗΤΟΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΓΕΝΝ. 1 : 1 Α.Ε ΚΥΠΡΟΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΨΙΝΘΟΥ 1 : 3 ΕΥΚΛΗΣ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/11/19,
15:00
ΔΑΜΑΓΗΤΟΣ 3 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΨΙΝΘΟΥ
17/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ε ΚΥΠΡΟΣ 0 : 2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΑΡΔΟΥ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΕΥΚΛΗΣ 2 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΣΣΑΡΩΝ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΩΝ 4 : 0 ΑΔΕΛΦΟΣΥΝΗ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΘΟΥ 3 : 2 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΓΕΝΝ.
19/11/19,
12:00
ΠΟΛΥΒΩΤΗΣ 2 : 3 ΑΚΟΥΣΙΛΑΟΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/11/19,
13:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΨΙΝΘΟΥ 2 : 3 ΠΟΛΥΒΩΤΗΣ
24/11/19,
14:45
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΣΣΑΡΩΝ 1 : 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΩΝ
24/11/19,
14:45
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΑΡΔΟΥ 3 : 1 ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΘΟΥ
24/11/19,
14:45
ΔΑΜΑΓΗΤΟΣ 0 : 1 ΕΥΚΛΗΣ
24/11/19,
14:45
ΑΚΟΥΣΙΛΑΟΣ 6 : 0 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΔΑΜΑΤΡΙΑΣ
24/11/19,
14:45
ΑΔΕΛΦΟΣΥΝΗ 1 : 2 Α.Ε ΚΥΠΡΟΣ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
1/12/19,
14:45
ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΘΟΥ 2 : 3 ΑΔΕΛΦΟΣΥΝΗ
1/12/19,
14:45
ΕΥΚΛΗΣ 2 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΩΝ
1/12/19,
14:45
Α.Ε ΚΥΠΡΟΣ 0 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΣΣΑΡΩΝ
1/12/19,
14:45
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΓΕΝΝ. 0 : 8 ΑΚΟΥΣΙΛΑΟΣ
1/12/19,
16:00
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΔΑΜΑΤΡΙΑΣ 1 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΨΙΝΘΟΥ
3/12/19,
12:00
ΠΟΛΥΒΩΤΗΣ 0 : 0 ΔΑΜΑΓΗΤΟΣ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/12/19,
14:45
ΠΟΛΥΒΩΤΗΣ 2 : 2 ΕΥΚΛΗΣ
7/12/19,
14:45
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΣΣΑΡΩΝ 0 : 0 ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΘΟΥ
8/12/19,
14:45
ΔΑΜΑΓΗΤΟΣ 3 : 1 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΔΑΜΑΤΡΙΑΣ
8/12/19,
14:45
ΑΚΟΥΣΙΛΑΟΣ 3 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΑΡΔΟΥ
8/12/19,
14:45
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΩΝ 1 : 1 Α.Ε ΚΥΠΡΟΣ
8/12/19,
14:45
ΔΟΞΑ ΨΙΝΘΟΥ 2 : 1 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΓΕΝΝ.
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/12/19,
14:00
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΔΑΜΑΤΡΙΑΣ 3 : 1 ΠΟΛΥΒΩΤΗΣ
14/12/19,
14:45
ΕΥΚΛΗΣ 4 : 0 Α.Ε ΚΥΠΡΟΣ
15/12/19,
14:45
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΑΡΔΟΥ 2 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΨΙΝΘΟΥ
15/12/19,
14:45
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΓΕΝΝ. 2 : 1 ΔΑΜΑΓΗΤΟΣ
15/12/19,
14:45
ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΘΟΥ 2 : 5 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΩΝ
15/12/19,
14:45
ΑΔΕΛΦΟΣΥΝΗ 1 : 2 ΑΚΟΥΣΙΛΑΟΣ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΟΛΥΒΩΤΗΣ 3 : 0 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΓΕΝΝ.
11/1/20,
14:45
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΔΑΜΑΤΡΙΑΣ 0 : 2 ΕΥΚΛΗΣ
12/1/20,
14:45
ΔΟΞΑ ΨΙΝΘΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΔΕΛΦΟΣΥΝΗ
12/1/20,
14:45
Α.Ε ΚΥΠΡΟΣ 3 : 0 ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΘΟΥ
12/1/20,
14:45
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΣΣΑΡΩΝ 0 : 2 ΑΚΟΥΣΙΛΑΟΣ
12/1/20,
14:45
ΔΑΜΑΓΗΤΟΣ 3 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΑΡΔΟΥ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
18/1/20,
13:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΑΡΔΟΥ 1 : 2 ΠΟΛΥΒΩΤΗΣ
18/1/20,
14:45
ΑΚΟΥΣΙΛΑΟΣ 2 : 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΩΝ
18/1/20,
14:45
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΣΣΑΡΩΝ 1 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΨΙΝΘΟΥ
19/1/20,
14:45
ΑΔΕΛΦΟΣΥΝΗ 1 : 2 ΔΑΜΑΓΗΤΟΣ
19/1/20,
14:45
ΕΥΚΛΗΣ 3 : 0 ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΘΟΥ
19/1/20,
14:45
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΓΕΝΝ. 1 : 0 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΔΑΜΑΤΡΙΑΣ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/1/20,
12:00
ΠΟΛΥΒΩΤΗΣ 6 : 2 ΑΔΕΛΦΟΣΥΝΗ
25/1/20,
14:45
ΔΑΜΑΓΗΤΟΣ 1 : 2 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΣΣΑΡΩΝ
26/1/20,
14:45
Α.Ε ΚΥΠΡΟΣ 1 : 0 ΑΚΟΥΣΙΛΑΟΣ
26/1/20,
14:45
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΩΝ 1 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΨΙΝΘΟΥ
26/1/20,
14:45
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΓΕΝΝ. 0 : 3 ΕΥΚΛΗΣ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
31/1/20,
13:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΣΣΑΡΩΝ 2 : 2 ΠΟΛΥΒΩΤΗΣ
1/2/20,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΩΝ 0 : 0 ΔΑΜΑΓΗΤΟΣ
1/2/20,
15:00
ΑΚΟΥΣΙΛΑΟΣ 3 : 1 ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΘΟΥ
1/2/20,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΑΡΔΟΥ 3 : 2 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΓΕΝΝ.
2/2/20,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΨΙΝΘΟΥ 2 : 1 Α.Ε ΚΥΠΡΟΣ
2/2/20,
15:00
ΑΔΕΛΦΟΣΥΝΗ 3 : 0 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΔΑΜΑΤΡΙΑΣ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/2/20,
15:00
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΔΑΜΑΤΡΙΑΣ 3 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΣΣΑΡΩΝ
9/2/20,
15:00
Α.Ε ΚΥΠΡΟΣ 0 : 0 ΔΑΜΑΓΗΤΟΣ
9/2/20,
15:00
ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΘΟΥ 1 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΨΙΝΘΟΥ
9/2/20,
15:00
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΓΕΝΝ. 1 : 2 ΑΔΕΛΦΟΣΥΝΗ
9/2/20,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΑΡΔΟΥ 0 : 4 ΕΥΚΛΗΣ
11/2/20,
12:00
ΠΟΛΥΒΩΤΗΣ 6 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΩΝ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/2/20,
17:00
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΔΑΜΑΤΡΙΑΣ 0 : 2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΑΡΔΟΥ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΣΣΑΡΩΝ 4 : 0 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΓΕΝΝ.
16/2/20,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΩΝ 3 : 1 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΔΑΜΑΤΡΙΑΣ
16/2/20,
15:00
ΕΥΚΛΗΣ 2 : 0 ΑΚΟΥΣΙΛΑΟΣ
16/2/20,
15:00
ΔΑΜΑΓΗΤΟΣ 2 : 0 ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΘΟΥ
16/2/20,
15:00
ΑΔΕΛΦΟΣΥΝΗ 1 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΑΡΔΟΥ
18/2/20,
12:00
ΠΟΛΥΒΩΤΗΣ 4 : 0 Α.Ε ΚΥΠΡΟΣ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/2/20,
13:30
ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΘΟΥ 3 : 1 ΠΟΛΥΒΩΤΗΣ
22/2/20,
15:30
ΑΚΟΥΣΙΛΑΟΣ 2 : 4 ΔΟΞΑ ΨΙΝΘΟΥ
22/2/20,
15:30
ΑΔΕΛΦΟΣΥΝΗ 3 : 6 ΕΥΚΛΗΣ
23/2/20,
11:30
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΑΡΔΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΣΣΑΡΩΝ
23/2/20,
15:30
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΔΑΜΑΤΡΙΑΣ 1 : 1 Α.Ε ΚΥΠΡΟΣ
23/2/20,
15:30
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΓΕΝΝ. 0 : 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΩΝ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/3/20,
15:30
Α.Ε ΚΥΠΡΟΣ 1 : 1 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΓΕΝΝ.
7/3/20,
15:30
ΕΥΚΛΗΣ 5 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΨΙΝΘΟΥ
7/3/20,
15:30
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΩΝ 2 : 5 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΑΡΔΟΥ
7/3/20,
15:30
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΔΑΜΑΤΡΙΑΣ 0 : 3 ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΘΟΥ
8/3/20,
15:30
ΔΑΜΑΓΗΤΟΣ 2 : 2 ΑΚΟΥΣΙΛΑΟΣ
8/3/20,
15:30
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΣΣΑΡΩΝ 2 : 2 ΑΔΕΛΦΟΣΥΝΗ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
11/3/20,
15:30
ΑΔΕΛΦΟΣΥΝΗ 1 : 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΩΝ
11/3/20,
15:30
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΓΕΝΝ. 2 : 0 ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΘΟΥ
11/3/20,
15:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΨΙΝΘΟΥ 2 : 0 ΔΑΜΑΓΗΤΟΣ
11/3/20,
15:30
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΑΡΔΟΥ 3 : 2 Α.Ε ΚΥΠΡΟΣ
11/3/20,
15:30
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΣΣΑΡΩΝ 1 : 4 ΕΥΚΛΗΣ
ΑΚΟΥΣΙΛΑΟΣ - : - ΠΟΛΥΒΩΤΗΣ
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΔΑΜΑΤΡΙΑΣ - : - ΑΚΟΥΣΙΛΑΟΣ
ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΘΟΥ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΑΡΔΟΥ
Α.Ε ΚΥΠΡΟΣ - : - ΑΔΕΛΦΟΣΥΝΗ
ΠΟΛΥΒΩΤΗΣ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΨΙΝΘΟΥ
ΕΥΚΛΗΣ - : - ΔΑΜΑΓΗΤΟΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΩΝ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΣΣΑΡΩΝ
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΣΣΑΡΩΝ - : - Α.Ε ΚΥΠΡΟΣ
ΑΚΟΥΣΙΛΑΟΣ - : - ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΓΕΝΝ.
ΑΔΕΛΦΟΣΥΝΗ - : - ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΘΟΥ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΩΝ - : - ΕΥΚΛΗΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΨΙΝΘΟΥ - : - ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΔΑΜΑΤΡΙΑΣ
ΔΑΜΑΓΗΤΟΣ - : - ΠΟΛΥΒΩΤΗΣ
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΥΚΛΗΣ - : - ΠΟΛΥΒΩΤΗΣ
ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΘΟΥ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΣΣΑΡΩΝ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΓΕΝΝ. - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΨΙΝΘΟΥ
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΔΑΜΑΤΡΙΑΣ - : - ΔΑΜΑΓΗΤΟΣ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΑΡΔΟΥ - : - ΑΚΟΥΣΙΛΑΟΣ
Α.Ε ΚΥΠΡΟΣ - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΩΝ
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΟΛΥΒΩΤΗΣ - : - ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΔΑΜΑΤΡΙΑΣ
Α.Ε ΚΥΠΡΟΣ - : - ΕΥΚΛΗΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΩΝ - : - ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΘΟΥ
ΑΚΟΥΣΙΛΑΟΣ - : - ΑΔΕΛΦΟΣΥΝΗ
ΔΟΞΑ ΨΙΝΘΟΥ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΑΡΔΟΥ
ΔΑΜΑΓΗΤΟΣ - : - ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΓΕΝΝ.
 
23η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΥΚΛΗΣ - : - ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΔΑΜΑΤΡΙΑΣ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΓΕΝΝ. - : - ΠΟΛΥΒΩΤΗΣ
ΑΚΟΥΣΙΛΑΟΣ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΣΣΑΡΩΝ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΑΡΔΟΥ - : - ΔΑΜΑΓΗΤΟΣ
ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΘΟΥ - : - Α.Ε ΚΥΠΡΟΣ
ΑΔΕΛΦΟΣΥΝΗ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΨΙΝΘΟΥ
 
24η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΟΛΥΒΩΤΗΣ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΑΡΔΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΨΙΝΘΟΥ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΣΣΑΡΩΝ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΩΝ - : - ΑΚΟΥΣΙΛΑΟΣ
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΔΑΜΑΤΡΙΑΣ - : - ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΓΕΝΝ.
ΔΑΜΑΓΗΤΟΣ - : - ΑΔΕΛΦΟΣΥΝΗ
ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΘΟΥ - : - ΕΥΚΛΗΣ
 
25η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΔΕΛΦΟΣΥΝΗ - : - ΠΟΛΥΒΩΤΗΣ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΣΣΑΡΩΝ - : - ΔΑΜΑΓΗΤΟΣ
ΕΥΚΛΗΣ - : - ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΓΕΝΝ.
ΔΟΞΑ ΨΙΝΘΟΥ - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΩΝ
ΑΚΟΥΣΙΛΑΟΣ - : - Α.Ε ΚΥΠΡΟΣ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΑΡΔΟΥ - : - ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΔΑΜΑΤΡΙΑΣ
 
26η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΟΛΥΒΩΤΗΣ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΣΣΑΡΩΝ
ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΘΟΥ - : - ΑΚΟΥΣΙΛΑΟΣ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΓΕΝΝ. - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΑΡΔΟΥ
ΔΑΜΑΓΗΤΟΣ - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΩΝ
Α.Ε ΚΥΠΡΟΣ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΨΙΝΘΟΥ
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΔΑΜΑΤΡΙΑΣ - : - ΑΔΕΛΦΟΣΥΝΗ