ΕΠΣ Καβάλας - Α' Κατηγορία 2021-22
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
25/9/21,
16:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΩΝ 3 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΖΥΓΟΥ
25/9/21,
16:00
ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ Ν. ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ 0 : 2 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΙΜΕΝΑΡΙΩΝ
25/9/21,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΜΥΓΔΑΛΕΩΝΑ 1 : 1 Αετός Οφρυνίου
25/9/21,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΗΓΩΝ 5 : 1 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΠΑΓΓΑΙΪΚΟΥ-ΔΡΥΑΔΑΣ
26/9/21,
16:00
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 3 : 2 ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΟ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΧΩΜΑΤΟΣ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/10/21,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΖΥΓΟΥ 1 : 3 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΜΥΓΔΑΛΕΩΝΑ
3/10/21,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΡΙΝΟΥ 2 : 1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΩΝ
3/10/21,
16:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΙΜΕΝΑΡΙΩΝ 4 : 0 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΠΑΓΓΑΙΪΚΟΥ-ΔΡΥΑΔΑΣ
3/10/21,
16:00
Αετός Οφρυνίου 2 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΥ
3/10/21,
16:00
ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΟ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΧΩΜΑΤΟΣ 2 : 5 ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ Ν. ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/10/21,
14:45
ΔΟΞΑ ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΥ 0 : 4 ΒΥΡΩΝ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/10/21,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΗΓΩΝ 1 : 1 Αετός Οφρυνίου
9/10/21,
16:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΩΝ 3 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΜΥΓΔΑΛΕΩΝΑ
9/10/21,
16:00
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΠΑΓΓΑΙΪΚΟΥ-ΔΡΥΑΔΑΣ 0 : 2 ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΟ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΧΩΜΑΤΟΣ
10/10/21,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΥ 4 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΖΥΓΟΥ
10/10/21,
16:00
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 5 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΡΙΝΟΥ
10/10/21,
16:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΙΜΕΝΑΡΙΩΝ 0 : 0 ΒΥΡΩΝ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/10/21,
18:30
ΒΥΡΩΝ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 3 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΗΓΩΝ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/10/21,
16:00
ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΟ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΧΩΜΑΤΟΣ 0 : 2 ΒΥΡΩΝ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
17/10/21,
16:00
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 4 : 1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΩΝ
17/10/21,
16:00
Αετός Οφρυνίου 4 : 2 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΙΜΕΝΑΡΙΩΝ
17/10/21,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΜΥΓΔΑΛΕΩΝΑ 0 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΥ
17/10/21,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΡΙΝΟΥ 1 : 2 ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ Ν. ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ
27/10/21,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΖΥΓΟΥ 0 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΗΓΩΝ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/10/21,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΗΓΩΝ 0 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΜΥΓΔΑΛΕΩΝΑ
30/10/21,
16:00
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΠΑΓΓΑΙΪΚΟΥ-ΔΡΥΑΔΑΣ 1 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΡΙΝΟΥ
30/10/21,
16:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΩΝ 2 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΥ
30/10/21,
16:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΙΜΕΝΑΡΙΩΝ 3 : 3 ΑΡΗΣ ΖΥΓΟΥ
30/10/21,
16:00
ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ Ν. ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ 1 : 4 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
30/10/21,
16:00
ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΟ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΧΩΜΑΤΟΣ 2 : 2 Αετός Οφρυνίου
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/11/21,
15:00
ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ Ν. ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ 1 : 1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΩΝ
6/11/21,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΖΥΓΟΥ 0 : 1 ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΟ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΧΩΜΑΤΟΣ
6/11/21,
15:00
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 5 : 1 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΠΑΓΓΑΙΪΚΟΥ-ΔΡΥΑΔΑΣ
7/11/21,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΡΙΝΟΥ 1 : 4 ΒΥΡΩΝ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
7/11/21,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΥ 4 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΗΓΩΝ
7/11/21,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΜΥΓΔΑΛΕΩΝΑ 1 : 3 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΙΜΕΝΑΡΙΩΝ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/11/21,
15:00
ΒΥΡΩΝ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 1 : 1 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
13/11/21,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΩΝ 0 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΗΓΩΝ
13/11/21,
15:00
ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΟ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΧΩΜΑΤΟΣ 1 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΜΥΓΔΑΛΕΩΝΑ
13/11/21,
15:00
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΠΑΓΓΑΙΪΚΟΥ-ΔΡΥΑΔΑΣ 2 : 1 ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ Ν. ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ
14/11/21,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΙΜΕΝΑΡΙΩΝ 2 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΥ
14/11/21,
15:00
Αετός Οφρυνίου 5 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΡΙΝΟΥ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/11/21,
15:00
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΠΑΓΓΑΙΪΚΟΥ-ΔΡΥΑΔΑΣ 0 : 1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΩΝ
20/11/21,
15:00
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 2 : 1 Αετός Οφρυνίου
20/11/21,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΗΓΩΝ 0 : 2 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΙΜΕΝΑΡΙΩΝ
20/11/21,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΡΙΝΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΖΥΓΟΥ
20/11/21,
15:00
ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ Ν. ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ 0 : 2 ΒΥΡΩΝ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
20/11/21,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΥ 3 : 1 ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΟ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΧΩΜΑΤΟΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
4/12/21,
15:00
ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΟ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΧΩΜΑΤΟΣ 0 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΗΓΩΝ
4/12/21,
15:00
Αετός Οφρυνίου 3 : 3 ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ Ν. ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ
4/12/21,
15:00
ΒΥΡΩΝ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 4 : 1 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΠΑΓΓΑΙΪΚΟΥ-ΔΡΥΑΔΑΣ
5/12/21,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΩΝ 1 : 3 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΙΜΕΝΑΡΙΩΝ
5/12/21,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΖΥΓΟΥ 1 : 5 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
5/12/21,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΜΥΓΔΑΛΕΩΝΑ 1 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΡΙΝΟΥ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
18/12/21,
15:00
ΒΥΡΩΝ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 5 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΩΝ
18/12/21,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΡΙΝΟΥ
18/12/21,
15:00
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΠΑΓΓΑΙΪΚΟΥ-ΔΡΥΑΔΑΣ 2 : 4 Αετός Οφρυνίου
18/12/21,
15:00
ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ Ν. ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ 4 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΖΥΓΟΥ
19/12/21,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΙΜΕΝΑΡΙΩΝ 4 : 1 ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΟ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΧΩΜΑΤΟΣ
19/12/21,
15:00
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 2 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΜΥΓΔΑΛΕΩΝΑ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/1/22,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΖΥΓΟΥ 2 : 2 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΠΑΓΓΑΙΪΚΟΥ-ΔΡΥΑΔΑΣ
8/1/22,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΡΙΝΟΥ 2 : 4 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΗΓΩΝ
8/1/22,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΩΝ 1 : 2 ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΟ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΧΩΜΑΤΟΣ
8/1/22,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΜΥΓΔΑΛΕΩΝΑ 1 : 3 ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ Ν. ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ
8/1/22,
15:00
Αετός Οφρυνίου 2 : 4 ΒΥΡΩΝ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
8/1/22,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΥ 1 : 5 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/1/22,
15:00
Αετός Οφρυνίου 1 : 2 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΩΝ
15/1/22,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΗΓΩΝ 1 : 1 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
15/1/22,
15:00
ΒΥΡΩΝ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 9 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΖΥΓΟΥ
15/1/22,
15:00
ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ Ν. ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ 1 : 3 ΔΟΞΑ ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΥ
15/1/22,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΙΜΕΝΑΡΙΩΝ 5 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΡΙΝΟΥ
15/1/22,
15:00
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΠΑΓΓΑΙΪΚΟΥ-ΔΡΥΑΔΑΣ 1 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΜΥΓΔΑΛΕΩΝΑ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/1/22,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΜΥΓΔΑΛΕΩΝΑ 0 : 4 ΒΥΡΩΝ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
22/1/22,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΖΥΓΟΥ 3 : 3 Αετός Οφρυνίου
22/1/22,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΗΓΩΝ 0 : 0 ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ Ν. ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ
23/1/22,
12:30
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 3 : 0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΙΜΕΝΑΡΙΩΝ
23/1/22,
13:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΥ 2 : 0 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΠΑΓΓΑΙΪΚΟΥ-ΔΡΥΑΔΑΣ
23/1/22,
13:30
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΡΙΝΟΥ 2 : 0 ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΟ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΧΩΜΑΤΟΣ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/1/22,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΖΥΓΟΥ 0 : 3 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΩΝ
30/1/22,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΙΜΕΝΑΡΙΩΝ 2 : 0 ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ Ν. ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ
30/1/22,
15:00
Αετός Οφρυνίου 5 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΜΥΓΔΑΛΕΩΝΑ
30/1/22,
15:00
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΠΑΓΓΑΙΪΚΟΥ-ΔΡΥΑΔΑΣ 0 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΗΓΩΝ
30/1/22,
15:00
ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΟ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΧΩΜΑΤΟΣ 1 : 1 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
30/1/22,
15:00
ΒΥΡΩΝ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 1 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΥ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/2/22,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΥ 3 : 1 Αετός Οφρυνίου
6/2/22,
15:00
ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ Ν. ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ 1 : 1 ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΟ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΧΩΜΑΤΟΣ
6/2/22,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΩΝ 2 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΡΙΝΟΥ
6/2/22,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΗΓΩΝ 1 : 0 ΒΥΡΩΝ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
6/2/22,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΜΥΓΔΑΛΕΩΝΑ 1 : 4 ΑΡΗΣ ΖΥΓΟΥ
6/2/22,
15:00
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΠΑΓΓΑΙΪΚΟΥ-ΔΡΥΑΔΑΣ 0 : 4 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΙΜΕΝΑΡΙΩΝ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/2/22,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΜΥΓΔΑΛΕΩΝΑ 1 : 1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΩΝ
13/2/22,
15:00
ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΟ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΧΩΜΑΤΟΣ 4 : 0 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΠΑΓΓΑΙΪΚΟΥ-ΔΡΥΑΔΑΣ
13/2/22,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΡΙΝΟΥ 2 : 2 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
13/2/22,
15:00
ΒΥΡΩΝ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 3 : 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΙΜΕΝΑΡΙΩΝ
13/2/22,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΖΥΓΟΥ 1 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΥ
13/2/22,
15:00
Αετός Οφρυνίου 0 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΗΓΩΝ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/2/22,
15:00
ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ Ν. ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ 3 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΡΙΝΟΥ
20/2/22,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΗΓΩΝ 2 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΖΥΓΟΥ
20/2/22,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΩΝ 1 : 1 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
20/2/22,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΙΜΕΝΑΡΙΩΝ 4 : 0 Αετός Οφρυνίου
20/2/22,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΥ 2 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΜΥΓΔΑΛΕΩΝΑ
20/2/22,
15:00
ΒΥΡΩΝ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 2 : 1 ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΟ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΧΩΜΑΤΟΣ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
27/2/22,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΥ 1 : 2 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΩΝ
27/2/22,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΖΥΓΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΙΜΕΝΑΡΙΩΝ
27/2/22,
15:00
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 2 : 1 ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ Ν. ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ
27/2/22,
15:00
Αετός Οφρυνίου 1 : 0 ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΟ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΧΩΜΑΤΟΣ
27/2/22,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΜΥΓΔΑΛΕΩΝΑ 1 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΗΓΩΝ
27/2/22,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΡΙΝΟΥ 1 : 2 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΠΑΓΓΑΙΪΚΟΥ-ΔΡΥΑΔΑΣ
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/3/22,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΜΥΓΔΑΛΕΩΝΑ 0 : 0 ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΟ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΧΩΜΑΤΟΣ
13/3/22,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΡΙΝΟΥ 1 : 7 Αετός Οφρυνίου
13/3/22,
15:00
ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ Ν. ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ 1 : 0 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΠΑΓΓΑΙΪΚΟΥ-ΔΡΥΑΔΑΣ
13/3/22,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΥ 0 : 0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΙΜΕΝΑΡΙΩΝ
13/3/22,
15:00
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 0 : 2 ΒΥΡΩΝ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/3/22,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΙΜΕΝΑΡΙΩΝ 0 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΜΥΓΔΑΛΕΩΝΑ
16/3/22,
15:00
ΒΥΡΩΝ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 4 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΡΙΝΟΥ
16/3/22,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΗΓΩΝ 2 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΥ
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/3/22,
15:00
ΒΥΡΩΝ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 2 : 0 ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ Ν. ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ
19/3/22,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΩΝ 0 : 1 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΠΑΓΓΑΙΪΚΟΥ-ΔΡΥΑΔΑΣ
19/3/22,
15:00
Αετός Οφρυνίου 0 : 1 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/3/22,
14:30
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΙΜΕΝΑΡΙΩΝ 1 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΩΝ
23/3/22,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΡΙΝΟΥ 1 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΜΥΓΔΑΛΕΩΝΑ
23/3/22,
15:00
ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ Ν. ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ 2 : 0 Αετός Οφρυνίου
23/3/22,
16:30
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΗΓΩΝ 0 : 1 ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΟ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΧΩΜΑΤΟΣ
23/3/22,
18:00
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 3 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΖΥΓΟΥ
23/3/22,
18:00
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΠΑΓΓΑΙΪΚΟΥ-ΔΡΥΑΔΑΣ 0 : 3 ΒΥΡΩΝ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
 
23η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/3/22,
15:00
Αετός Οφρυνίου 1 : 0 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΠΑΓΓΑΙΪΚΟΥ-ΔΡΥΑΔΑΣ
26/3/22,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΖΥΓΟΥ 1 : 2 ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ Ν. ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ
26/3/22,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΩΝ 0 : 1 ΒΥΡΩΝ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
26/3/22,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΡΙΝΟΥ 2 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΥ
26/3/22,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΜΥΓΔΑΛΕΩΝΑ 0 : 0 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
26/3/22,
15:00
ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΟ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΧΩΜΑΤΟΣ 1 : 0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΙΜΕΝΑΡΙΩΝ
 
24η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/4/22,
16:00
ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΟ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΧΩΜΑΤΟΣ 0 : 2 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΩΝ
3/4/22,
16:00
ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ Ν. ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ 3 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΜΥΓΔΑΛΕΩΝΑ
3/4/22,
16:00
ΒΥΡΩΝ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 1 : 4 Αετός Οφρυνίου
3/4/22,
16:00
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 4 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΥ
3/4/22,
16:00
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΠΑΓΓΑΙΪΚΟΥ-ΔΡΥΑΔΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΖΥΓΟΥ
3/4/22,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΗΓΩΝ 0 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΡΙΝΟΥ
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/4/22,
16:30
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΠΑΓΓΑΙΪΚΟΥ-ΔΡΥΑΔΑΣ 1 : 4 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
6/4/22,
16:30
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΩΝ 0 : 1 ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ Ν. ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/4/22,
16:30
ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΟ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΧΩΜΑΤΟΣ 2 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΥ
6/4/22,
16:30
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΙΜΕΝΑΡΙΩΝ 1 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΗΓΩΝ
6/4/22,
16:30
ΑΡΗΣ ΖΥΓΟΥ 5 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΡΙΝΟΥ
 
25η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/4/22,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΡΙΝΟΥ 0 : 2 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΙΜΕΝΑΡΙΩΝ
10/4/22,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΜΥΓΔΑΛΕΩΝΑ 5 : 2 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΠΑΓΓΑΙΪΚΟΥ-ΔΡΥΑΔΑΣ
10/4/22,
16:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΩΝ 2 : 3 Αετός Οφρυνίου
10/4/22,
16:00
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 1 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΗΓΩΝ
10/4/22,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΖΥΓΟΥ 2 : 0 ΒΥΡΩΝ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
10/4/22,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΥ 3 : 2 ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ Ν. ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/4/22,
16:30
ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΟ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΧΩΜΑΤΟΣ 0 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΖΥΓΟΥ
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/4/22,
18:30
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΗΓΩΝ 3 : 2 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΩΝ
 
26η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/4/22,
15:00
Αετός Οφρυνίου 3 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΖΥΓΟΥ
17/4/22,
15:00
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΠΑΓΓΑΙΪΚΟΥ-ΔΡΥΑΔΑΣ 2 : 4 ΔΟΞΑ ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΥ
17/4/22,
15:00
ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΟ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΧΩΜΑΤΟΣ 4 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΡΙΝΟΥ
17/4/22,
15:00
ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ Ν. ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΗΓΩΝ
17/4/22,
15:00
ΒΥΡΩΝ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 2 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΜΥΓΔΑΛΕΩΝΑ
17/4/22,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΙΜΕΝΑΡΙΩΝ 2 : 2 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ