ΕΠΣ Φθιώτιδας - Β' Κατηγορία 3ος Όμιλος 2021-22
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΟ ΑΝΘΗΛΗΣ 0 : 3 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΒΑΘΥΚΟΙΛΟΥ
ΓΛΥΦΑ 3 : 0 ΜΕΞΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ
ΛΙΑΝΟΚΛΑΔΙ 3 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΡΟΔΙΤΣΑΣ
10/10/21,
16:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΓ. ΒΡΥΣΗΣ 0 : 3 ΑΕ ΕΧΙΝΑΙΩΝ
10/10/21,
16:00
ΔΙΒΡΗ 2 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΜΠΟΤΑΔΩΝ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΕ ΕΧΙΝΑΙΩΝ 3 : 0 ΠΑΟ ΑΝΘΗΛΗΣ
17/10/21,
16:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΜΠΟΤΑΔΩΝ 1 : 1 ΛΙΑΝΟΚΛΑΔΙ
17/10/21,
16:00
ΠΕΛΑΣΓΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 2 ΓΛΥΦΑ
17/10/21,
16:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΡΟΔΙΤΣΑΣ 2 : 1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΒΑΘΥΚΟΙΛΟΥ
17/10/21,
16:00
ΜΕΞΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ 0 : 4 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΓ. ΒΡΥΣΗΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/10/21,
16:00
ΔΙΒΡΗ 5 : 0 ΠΕΛΑΣΓΙΑΚΟΣ
24/10/21,
16:00
ΠΑΟ ΑΝΘΗΛΗΣ 2 : 1 ΜΕΞΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ
24/10/21,
16:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΡΟΔΙΤΣΑΣ 0 : 3 ΑΕ ΕΧΙΝΑΙΩΝ
24/10/21,
16:00
ΓΛΥΦΑ 4 : 1 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΓ. ΒΡΥΣΗΣ
24/10/21,
16:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΒΑΘΥΚΟΙΛΟΥ 0 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΜΠΟΤΑΔΩΝ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
31/10/21,
15:00
ΔΙΒΡΗ 2 : 1 ΓΛΥΦΑ
31/10/21,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΜΠΟΤΑΔΩΝ 2 : 3 ΑΕ ΕΧΙΝΑΙΩΝ
31/10/21,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΓ. ΒΡΥΣΗΣ 1 : 2 ΠΑΟ ΑΝΘΗΛΗΣ
31/10/21,
15:00
ΠΕΛΑΣΓΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΛΙΑΝΟΚΛΑΔΙ
31/10/21,
15:00
ΜΕΞΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ 0 : 4 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΡΟΔΙΤΣΑΣ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/11/21,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΒΑΘΥΚΟΙΛΟΥ 6 : 3 ΠΕΛΑΣΓΙΑΚΟΣ
7/11/21,
15:00
ΓΛΥΦΑ 3 : 0 ΠΑΟ ΑΝΘΗΛΗΣ
7/11/21,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΜΠΟΤΑΔΩΝ 6 : 1 ΜΕΞΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ
7/11/21,
15:00
ΛΙΑΝΟΚΛΑΔΙ 0 : 1 ΔΙΒΡΗ
7/11/21,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΡΟΔΙΤΣΑΣ 0 : 4 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΓ. ΒΡΥΣΗΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
14/11/21,
15:00
ΔΙΒΡΗ 0 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΒΑΘΥΚΟΙΛΟΥ
14/11/21,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΓ. ΒΡΥΣΗΣ 3 : 2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΜΠΟΤΑΔΩΝ
14/11/21,
15:00
ΛΙΑΝΟΚΛΑΔΙ 2 : 2 ΓΛΥΦΑ
14/11/21,
15:00
ΠΕΛΑΣΓΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 3 ΑΕ ΕΧΙΝΑΙΩΝ
14/11/21,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΑΝΘΗΛΗΣ 1 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΡΟΔΙΤΣΑΣ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/11/21,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΒΑΘΥΚΟΙΛΟΥ 1 : 3 ΛΙΑΝΟΚΛΑΔΙ
21/11/21,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΜΠΟΤΑΔΩΝ 3 : 1 ΠΑΟ ΑΝΘΗΛΗΣ
21/11/21,
15:00
ΓΛΥΦΑ 6 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΡΟΔΙΤΣΑΣ
21/11/21,
15:00
ΜΕΞΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ 2 : 1 ΠΕΛΑΣΓΙΑΚΟΣ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
28/11/21,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΓ. ΒΡΥΣΗΣ 3 : 1 ΠΕΛΑΣΓΙΑΚΟΣ
28/11/21,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΒΑΘΥΚΟΙΛΟΥ 1 : 3 ΓΛΥΦΑ
28/11/21,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΡΟΔΙΤΣΑΣ 0 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΜΠΟΤΑΔΩΝ
28/11/21,
15:00
ΛΙΑΝΟΚΛΑΔΙ 3 : 1 ΑΕ ΕΧΙΝΑΙΩΝ
28/11/21,
15:00
ΔΙΒΡΗ 6 : 1 ΜΕΞΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/12/21,
15:00
ΠΕΛΑΣΓΙΑΚΟΣ 3 : 2 ΠΑΟ ΑΝΘΗΛΗΣ
5/12/21,
15:00
ΓΛΥΦΑ 1 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΜΠΟΤΑΔΩΝ
5/12/21,
15:00
ΑΕ ΕΧΙΝΑΙΩΝ 4 : 1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΒΑΘΥΚΟΙΛΟΥ
5/12/21,
15:00
ΜΕΞΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ 1 : 4 ΛΙΑΝΟΚΛΑΔΙ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/12/21,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΡΟΔΙΤΣΑΣ 1 : 0 ΠΕΛΑΣΓΙΑΚΟΣ
12/12/21,
15:00
ΛΙΑΝΟΚΛΑΔΙ 3 : 1 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΓ. ΒΡΥΣΗΣ
12/12/21,
15:00
ΑΕ ΕΧΙΝΑΙΩΝ 3 : 0 ΓΛΥΦΑ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/12/21,
15:00
ΠΕΛΑΣΓΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΜΠΟΤΑΔΩΝ
19/12/21,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΓ. ΒΡΥΣΗΣ 3 : 2 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΒΑΘΥΚΟΙΛΟΥ
19/12/21,
15:00
ΜΕΞΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ 0 : 3 ΑΕ ΕΧΙΝΑΙΩΝ
19/12/21,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΑΝΘΗΛΗΣ 2 : 4 ΛΙΑΝΟΚΛΑΔΙ
5/1/22,
15:00
ΔΙΒΡΗ 6 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΡΟΔΙΤΣΑΣ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/1/22,
15:00
ΑΕ ΕΧΙΝΑΙΩΝ 2 : 2 ΔΙΒΡΗ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/1/22,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΒΑΘΥΚΟΙΛΟΥ 7 : 0 ΜΕΞΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/1/22,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΡΟΔΙΤΣΑΣ 1 : 3 ΛΙΑΝΟΚΛΑΔΙ
30/1/22,
15:00
ΜΕΞΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ 0 : 4 ΓΛΥΦΑ
30/1/22,
15:00
ΑΕ ΕΧΙΝΑΙΩΝ 2 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΓ. ΒΡΥΣΗΣ
30/1/22,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΜΠΟΤΑΔΩΝ 2 : 3 ΔΙΒΡΗ
30/1/22,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΒΑΘΥΚΟΙΛΟΥ 3 : 2 ΠΑΟ ΑΝΘΗΛΗΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/2/22,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΓ. ΒΡΥΣΗΣ 1 : 1 ΔΙΒΡΗ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/2/22,
15:30
ΓΛΥΦΑ 4 : 2 ΠΕΛΑΣΓΙΑΚΟΣ
6/2/22,
15:30
ΛΙΑΝΟΚΛΑΔΙ 2 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΜΠΟΤΑΔΩΝ
6/2/22,
15:30
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΒΑΘΥΚΟΙΛΟΥ 2 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΡΟΔΙΤΣΑΣ
6/2/22,
15:30
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΓ. ΒΡΥΣΗΣ 4 : 2 ΜΕΞΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/2/22,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΑΝΘΗΛΗΣ 0 : 2 ΔΙΒΡΗ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/2/22,
15:30
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΓ. ΒΡΥΣΗΣ 2 : 3 ΓΛΥΦΑ
ΠΕΛΑΣΓΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 0 ΔΙΒΡΗ
13/2/22,
15:30
ΜΕΞΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ 1 : 5 ΠΑΟ ΑΝΘΗΛΗΣ
13/2/22,
15:30
ΑΕ ΕΧΙΝΑΙΩΝ 6 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΡΟΔΙΤΣΑΣ
13/2/22,
15:30
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΜΠΟΤΑΔΩΝ 2 : 2 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΒΑΘΥΚΟΙΛΟΥ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/2/22,
15:30
ΠΑΟ ΑΝΘΗΛΗΣ 3 : 2 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΓ. ΒΡΥΣΗΣ
26/2/22,
15:30
ΓΛΥΦΑ 1 : 4 ΔΙΒΡΗ
27/2/22,
15:30
ΛΙΑΝΟΚΛΑΔΙ 7 : 0 ΠΕΛΑΣΓΙΑΚΟΣ
27/2/22,
15:30
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΡΟΔΙΤΣΑΣ 2 : 1 ΜΕΞΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ
27/2/22,
15:30
ΑΕ ΕΧΙΝΑΙΩΝ 2 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΜΠΟΤΑΔΩΝ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/3/22,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΑΝΘΗΛΗΣ 0 : 3 ΑΕ ΕΧΙΝΑΙΩΝ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/3/22,
15:00
ΜΕΞΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ 1 : 2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΜΠΟΤΑΔΩΝ
12/3/22,
15:00
ΔΙΒΡΗ 0 : 0 ΛΙΑΝΟΚΛΑΔΙ
12/3/22,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΓ. ΒΡΥΣΗΣ 0 : 2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΡΟΔΙΤΣΑΣ
12/3/22,
15:00
ΠΕΛΑΣΓΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΒΑΘΥΚΟΙΛΟΥ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/3/22,
16:00
ΓΛΥΦΑ 3 : 4 ΛΙΑΝΟΚΛΑΔΙ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΒΑΘΥΚΟΙΛΟΥ - : - ΔΙΒΡΗ
20/3/22,
16:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΜΠΟΤΑΔΩΝ 3 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΓ. ΒΡΥΣΗΣ
20/3/22,
16:00
ΑΕ ΕΧΙΝΑΙΩΝ 0 : 1 ΠΕΛΑΣΓΙΑΚΟΣ
20/3/22,
16:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΡΟΔΙΤΣΑΣ 1 : 2 ΠΑΟ ΑΝΘΗΛΗΣ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/3/22,
17:00
ΠΑΟ ΑΝΘΗΛΗΣ 2 : 2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΜΠΟΤΑΔΩΝ
26/3/22,
17:00
ΔΙΒΡΗ 3 : 3 ΑΕ ΕΧΙΝΑΙΩΝ
26/3/22,
17:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΡΟΔΙΤΣΑΣ 0 : 0 ΓΛΥΦΑ
26/3/22,
17:00
ΠΕΛΑΣΓΙΑΚΟΣ 6 : 3 ΜΕΞΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ
26/3/22,
17:00
ΛΙΑΝΟΚΛΑΔΙ 5 : 1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΒΑΘΥΚΟΙΛΟΥ
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/4/22,
17:00
ΓΛΥΦΑ 4 : 4 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΒΑΘΥΚΟΙΛΟΥ
3/4/22,
14:00
ΜΕΞΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ 0 : 6 ΔΙΒΡΗ
3/4/22,
14:00
ΠΕΛΑΣΓΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΓ. ΒΡΥΣΗΣ
3/4/22,
17:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΜΠΟΤΑΔΩΝ 3 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΡΟΔΙΤΣΑΣ
3/4/22,
17:00
ΑΕ ΕΧΙΝΑΙΩΝ 0 : 2 ΛΙΑΝΟΚΛΑΔΙ
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/4/22,
17:00
ΔΙΒΡΗ 4 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΓ. ΒΡΥΣΗΣ
9/4/22,
17:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΜΠΟΤΑΔΩΝ 3 : 2 ΓΛΥΦΑ
9/4/22,
17:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΒΑΘΥΚΟΙΛΟΥ 0 : 4 ΑΕ ΕΧΙΝΑΙΩΝ
9/4/22,
17:00
ΛΙΑΝΟΚΛΑΔΙ 6 : 2 ΜΕΞΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ
9/4/22,
17:00
ΠΑΟ ΑΝΘΗΛΗΣ 2 : 0 ΠΕΛΑΣΓΙΑΚΟΣ
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/4/22,
17:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΓ. ΒΡΥΣΗΣ 0 : 1 ΛΙΑΝΟΚΛΑΔΙ
16/4/22,
17:00
ΓΛΥΦΑ 3 : 1 ΑΕ ΕΧΙΝΑΙΩΝ
ΜΕΞΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ 3 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΒΑΘΥΚΟΙΛΟΥ
17/4/22,
14:15
ΔΙΒΡΗ 5 : 2 ΠΑΟ ΑΝΘΗΛΗΣ
17/4/22,
17:00
ΠΕΛΑΣΓΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΡΟΔΙΤΣΑΣ
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΒΑΘΥΚΟΙΛΟΥ 0 : 3 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΓ. ΒΡΥΣΗΣ
ΑΕ ΕΧΙΝΑΙΩΝ 3 : 0 ΜΕΞΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΡΟΔΙΤΣΑΣ - : - ΔΙΒΡΗ
1/5/22,
17:00
ΛΙΑΝΟΚΛΑΔΙ 2 : 1 ΠΑΟ ΑΝΘΗΛΗΣ
1/5/22,
17:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΜΠΟΤΑΔΩΝ 2 : 2 ΠΕΛΑΣΓΙΑΚΟΣ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/5/22,
17:00
ΠΑΟ ΑΝΘΗΛΗΣ 2 : 3 ΓΛΥΦΑ