ΕΠΣ Δράμας - Α' Κατηγορία 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/9/19,
17:30
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ 4 : 0 ΑΕ Κ.ΒΡΥΣΗΣ
7/9/19,
17:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ 3 : 1 ΠΑΟΠ Ν.ΑΜΙΣΟΥ
7/9/19,
17:30
Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ 3 : 3 ΑΕ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
7/9/19,
17:30
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ 1 : 1 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ
7/9/19,
17:30
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ 0 : 3 ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
7/9/19,
17:30
ΑΕ ΚΥΡΓΙΩΝ 3 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΥ
7/9/19,
17:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ 1 : 0 ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
14/9/19,
17:30
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ 0 : 2 ΑΕ ΚΥΡΓΙΩΝ
14/9/19,
17:30
ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 3 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ
14/9/19,
17:30
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΥ 1 : 2 Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ
14/9/19,
17:30
ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ 3 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ
14/9/19,
17:30
ΑΕ Κ.ΒΡΥΣΗΣ 2 : 0 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ
14/9/19,
17:30
ΠΑΟΠ Ν.ΑΜΙΣΟΥ 1 : 3 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ
14/9/19,
17:30
ΑΕ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ 2 : 4 ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/9/19,
17:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΕ Κ.ΒΡΥΣΗΣ
21/9/19,
17:00
ΑΕ ΚΥΡΓΙΩΝ 0 : 0 Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ
21/9/19,
17:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ 2 : 7 ΑΕ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
21/9/19,
17:00
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ 2 : 2 ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
21/9/19,
17:00
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ 3 : 1 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ
21/9/19,
17:00
ΠΑΟΠ Ν.ΑΜΙΣΟΥ 4 : 0 ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ
21/9/19,
17:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ 3 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΥ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/10/19,
16:30
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ
5/10/19,
16:30
ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 4 : 1 ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ
5/10/19,
16:30
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ
5/10/19,
16:30
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ 0 : 1 ΑΕ ΚΥΡΓΙΩΝ
5/10/19,
16:30
ΑΕ Κ.ΒΡΥΣΗΣ 4 : 0 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ
5/10/19,
16:30
Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ 1 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ
5/10/19,
16:30
ΑΕ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΠΑΟΠ Ν.ΑΜΙΣΟΥ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/10/19,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ 8 : 1 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ
26/10/19,
16:00
ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΕ Κ.ΒΡΥΣΗΣ
26/10/19,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ 0 : 3 Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ
26/10/19,
16:00
ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 1 : 1 ΑΕ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
26/10/19,
16:00
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ 2 : 2 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ
26/10/19,
16:00
ΑΕ ΚΥΡΓΙΩΝ 0 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ
26/10/19,
16:00
ΠΑΟΠ Ν.ΑΜΙΣΟΥ 5 : 1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΥ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/11/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ 3 : 0 ΑΕ ΚΥΡΓΙΩΝ
2/11/19,
15:00
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ
2/11/19,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΥ 0 : 6 ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
2/11/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ 1 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ
2/11/19,
15:00
ΑΕ Κ.ΒΡΥΣΗΣ 1 : 5 ΑΕ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
2/11/19,
15:00
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ 1 : 1 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ
2/11/19,
15:00
Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ 1 : 0 ΠΑΟΠ Ν.ΑΜΙΣΟΥ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/11/19,
15:00
ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ 1 : 2 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ
9/11/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΚΥΡΓΙΩΝ 2 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ
9/11/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 1 : 0 Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ
9/11/19,
15:00
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ 4 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ
9/11/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ
9/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟΠ Ν.ΑΜΙΣΟΥ 2 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ
9/11/19,
15:00
ΑΕ Κ.ΒΡΥΣΗΣ 3 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΥ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/11/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ 6 : 1 ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΥ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ 1 : 3 ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ 0 : 3 ΑΕ ΚΥΡΓΙΩΝ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ 0 : 2 ΑΕ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ 1 : 2 ΠΑΟΠ Ν.ΑΜΙΣΟΥ
16/11/19,
15:00
Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ 3 : 0 ΑΕ Κ.ΒΡΥΣΗΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/11/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 5 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ
30/11/19,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΥ 0 : 0 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ
30/11/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ
30/11/19,
15:00
Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ 1 : 0 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ
30/11/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΚΥΡΓΙΩΝ 3 : 0 ΠΑΟΠ Ν.ΑΜΙΣΟΥ
30/11/19,
15:00
ΑΕ Κ.ΒΡΥΣΗΣ 2 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ
30/11/19,
15:00
ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ 2 : 7 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/12/19,
15:00
ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ 2 : 4 ΑΕ ΚΥΡΓΙΩΝ
7/12/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ 3 : 2 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΥ
7/12/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟΠ Ν.ΑΜΙΣΟΥ 0 : 3 ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
7/12/19,
15:00
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ 2 : 2 ΑΕ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
7/12/19,
15:00
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ 0 : 2 Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ
7/12/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ 1 : 2 ΑΕ Κ.ΒΡΥΣΗΣ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/12/19,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΥ 3 : 1 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ
21/12/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΚΥΡΓΙΩΝ 1 : 1 ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
21/12/19,
15:00
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ
21/12/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ
21/12/19,
15:00
Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ 1 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ
21/12/19,
15:00
ΑΕ Κ.ΒΡΥΣΗΣ 3 : 3 ΠΑΟΠ Ν.ΑΜΙΣΟΥ
21/12/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ 4 : 0 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
28/12/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ 2 : 0 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
4/1/20,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ 1 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ
4/1/20,
15:00
ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ 3 : 1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΥ
4/1/20,
15:00
ΠΑΟΠ Ν.ΑΜΙΣΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ
4/1/20,
15:00
ΑΕ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΑΕ ΚΥΡΓΙΩΝ
4/1/20,
15:00
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ 1 : 1 Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ
4/1/20,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ 4 : 2 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ
4/1/20,
15:00
ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 4 : 0 ΑΕ Κ.ΒΡΥΣΗΣ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
11/1/20,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ 1 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ
11/1/20,
15:00
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ 2 : 2 ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
11/1/20,
15:00
Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ 2 : 1 ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ
11/1/20,
15:00
ΑΕ ΚΥΡΓΙΩΝ 1 : 0 ΑΕ Κ.ΒΡΥΣΗΣ
11/1/20,
15:00
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ 0 : 3 ΠΑΟΠ Ν.ΑΜΙΣΟΥ
11/1/20,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ 5 : 1 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ
11/1/20,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΥ 0 : 2 ΑΕ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
18/1/20,
15:15
ΑΕ Κ.ΒΡΥΣΗΣ 2 : 1 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ
18/1/20,
15:15
ΠΑΟΠ Ν.ΑΜΙΣΟΥ 1 : 4 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ
18/1/20,
15:15
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ 1 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ
18/1/20,
15:15
ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 5 : 0 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ
18/1/20,
15:15
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΥ 1 : 3 ΑΕ ΚΥΡΓΙΩΝ
19/1/20,
15:15
ΑΕ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ 2 : 0 Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
25/1/20,
15:15
ΑΕ ΚΥΡΓΙΩΝ 3 : 0 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ
25/1/20,
15:15
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ 0 : 3 ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
25/1/20,
15:15
Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ 4 : 2 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΥ
25/1/20,
15:15
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ 3 : 0 ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ
25/1/20,
15:15
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ 4 : 0 ΑΕ Κ.ΒΡΥΣΗΣ
25/1/20,
15:15
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ 2 : 1 ΠΑΟΠ Ν.ΑΜΙΣΟΥ
25/1/20,
15:15
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ 2 : 0 ΑΕ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
1/2/20,
15:30
Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ 2 : 1 ΑΕ ΚΥΡΓΙΩΝ
1/2/20,
15:30
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ 4 : 0 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ
1/2/20,
15:30
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΥ 1 : 6 ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/2/20,
15:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ 5 : 2 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ
8/2/20,
15:30
ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ 0 : 4 ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
8/2/20,
15:30
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ 4 : 1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΥ
8/2/20,
15:30
ΑΕ ΚΥΡΓΙΩΝ 0 : 0 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ
8/2/20,
15:30
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ 0 : 3 ΑΕ Κ.ΒΡΥΣΗΣ
8/2/20,
15:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ 0 : 1 Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ
8/2/20,
15:30
ΠΑΟΠ Ν.ΑΜΙΣΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΕ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/2/20,
15:30
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ 4 : 0 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ
22/2/20,
15:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ 2 : 0 ΑΕ ΚΥΡΓΙΩΝ
22/2/20,
15:30
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΥ 0 : 4 ΠΑΟΠ Ν.ΑΜΙΣΟΥ
22/2/20,
15:30
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ 3 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ
22/2/20,
15:30
ΑΕ Κ.ΒΡΥΣΗΣ 2 : 2 ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ
22/2/20,
15:30
Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ 1 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ
22/2/20,
15:30
ΑΕ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/3/20,
16:00
ΑΕ ΚΥΡΓΙΩΝ 2 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ
7/3/20,
16:00
ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ 0 : 2 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ
7/3/20,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ 0 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ
7/3/20,
16:00
ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ - : - ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΥ
7/3/20,
16:00
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ 0 : 0 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ
7/3/20,
16:00
ΑΕ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΕ Κ.ΒΡΥΣΗΣ
7/3/20,
16:00
ΠΑΟΠ Ν.ΑΜΙΣΟΥ 0 : 2 Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ - : - ΑΕ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ - : - ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΥ - : - ΑΕ Κ.ΒΡΥΣΗΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ - : - ΠΑΟΠ Ν.ΑΜΙΣΟΥ
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ - : - ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ - : - ΑΕ ΚΥΡΓΙΩΝ
Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ - : - ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΥ - : - ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ
ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ
ΑΕ ΚΥΡΓΙΩΝ - : - ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ
ΑΕ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ - : - ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ
ΠΑΟΠ Ν.ΑΜΙΣΟΥ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ
ΑΕ Κ.ΒΡΥΣΗΣ - : - Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΟΠ Ν.ΑΜΙΣΟΥ - : - ΑΕ ΚΥΡΓΙΩΝ
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ - : - ΑΕ Κ.ΒΡΥΣΗΣ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ - : - ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ - : - ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ - : - ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ - : - Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ - : - ΑΕ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
 
23η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΕ ΚΥΡΓΙΩΝ - : - ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΥ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ
ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ - : - ΠΑΟΠ Ν.ΑΜΙΣΟΥ
Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ - : - ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ
ΑΕ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ - : - ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ
ΑΕ Κ.ΒΡΥΣΗΣ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ
 
24η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ - : - ΑΕ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ - : - Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ
ΠΑΟΠ Ν.ΑΜΙΣΟΥ - : - ΑΕ Κ.ΒΡΥΣΗΣ
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ - : - ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΥ
ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ - : - ΑΕ ΚΥΡΓΙΩΝ
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ - : - ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ
 
25η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΥ - : - ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ - : - ΠΑΟΠ Ν.ΑΜΙΣΟΥ
ΑΕ ΚΥΡΓΙΩΝ - : - ΑΕ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ - : - ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ
ΑΕ Κ.ΒΡΥΣΗΣ - : - ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ
 
26η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ - : - Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ
ΠΑΟΠ Ν.ΑΜΙΣΟΥ - : - ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ
ΑΕ Κ.ΒΡΥΣΗΣ - : - ΑΕ ΚΥΡΓΙΩΝ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ
ΑΕ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ - : - ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ
ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ - : - ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΕ Κ.ΒΡΥΣΗΣ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ
ΑΕ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ
ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ - : - ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ
ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ - : - ΠΑΟΠ Ν.ΑΜΙΣΟΥ