ΕΠΣ Δράμας - Α' Κατηγορία 2023-24
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/9/23,
17:30
ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ Γ.Σ. 1 : 4 Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
16/9/23,
17:30
ΠΑΟΠ Ν.ΑΜΙΣΟΥ 4 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΜΙΚΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
16/9/23,
17:30
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΩΝΑ 1 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ
16/9/23,
17:30
Α.Ε. ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 2 : 1 ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ
16/9/23,
17:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ 4 : 1 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
16/9/23,
17:30
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ 1 : 2 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
16/9/23,
17:30
ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο. 2 : 2 Γ.Σ. ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ 0 : 2 ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ Γ.Σ.
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 1 : 2 Γ.Σ. ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 6 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΩΝΑ
Α.Ε. ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 1 : 1 ΠΑΟΠ Ν.ΑΜΙΣΟΥ
Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ 0 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ
ΑΡΗΣ ΜΙΚΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ 0 : 2 ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/9/23,
17:00
ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ Γ.Σ. 0 : 1 Α.Ε. ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
30/9/23,
17:00
Γ.Σ. ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ 0 : 3 Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
30/9/23,
17:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΩΝΑ 3 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΜΙΚΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
30/9/23,
17:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ
30/9/23,
17:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ 4 : 0 ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ
30/9/23,
17:00
ΠΑΟΠ Ν.ΑΜΙΣΟΥ 1 : 0 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ
30/9/23,
17:00
ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο. 0 : 0 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/10/23,
16:45
ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ Γ.Σ. 1 : 2 ΠΑΟΠ Ν.ΑΜΙΣΟΥ
7/10/23,
16:45
ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ 1 : 4 Γ.Σ. ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ
7/10/23,
16:45
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ 4 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΩΝΑ
7/10/23,
16:45
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 2 : 0 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
7/10/23,
16:45
Α.Ε. ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 3 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ
7/10/23,
16:45
Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ 3 : 3 ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ
7/10/23,
16:45
ΑΡΗΣ ΜΙΚΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
14/10/23,
16:30
Γ.Σ. ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ 2 : 2 Α.Ε. ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
14/10/23,
16:30
ΠΑΟΠ Ν.ΑΜΙΣΟΥ 6 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΩΝΑ
14/10/23,
16:30
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΜΙΚΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
14/10/23,
16:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ 2 : 1 ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ Γ.Σ.
14/10/23,
16:30
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ 6 : 0 ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ
14/10/23,
16:30
ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο. 0 : 1 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ
14/10/23,
16:30
Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ 0 : 1 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/10/23,
16:30
ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ Γ.Σ. 0 : 3 Γ.Σ. ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ
21/10/23,
16:30
ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ 1 : 0 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
21/10/23,
16:30
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ 2 : 0 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
21/10/23,
16:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ 1 : 0 ΠΑΟΠ Ν.ΑΜΙΣΟΥ
21/10/23,
16:30
Α.Ε. ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 2 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ
21/10/23,
16:30
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΩΝΑ 2 : 7 ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.
21/10/23,
16:30
ΑΡΗΣ ΜΙΚΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 2 : 2 Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
4/11/23,
15:00
Γ.Σ. ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ 0 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ
4/11/23,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 4 : 0 Α.Ε. ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
4/11/23,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 3 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΩΝΑ
4/11/23,
15:00
ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ 1 : 3 ΑΡΗΣ ΜΙΚΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
4/11/23,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ 2 : 3 ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ Γ.Σ.
4/11/23,
15:00
ΠΑΟΠ Ν.ΑΜΙΣΟΥ 3 : 2 ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.
4/11/23,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
11/11/23,
15:00
Γ.Σ. ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ 1 : 2 ΠΑΟΠ Ν.ΑΜΙΣΟΥ
11/11/23,
15:00
ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ Γ.Σ. 1 : 0 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
11/11/23,
15:00
ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο. 5 : 1 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
11/11/23,
15:00
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ 4 : 0 ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ
11/11/23,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ 3 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ
11/11/23,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 5 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΜΙΚΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
11/11/23,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΩΝΑ 0 : 7 Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ
ΠΑΟΠ Ν.ΑΜΙΣΟΥ 3 : 1 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΩΝΑ
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ 2 : 2 Γ.Σ. ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΜΙΚΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ Γ.Σ.
Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ 2 : 2 ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ 1 : 0 Α.Ε. ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
25/11/23,
15:00
ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο. 4 : 0 ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ
25/11/23,
15:00
ΠΑΟΠ Ν.ΑΜΙΣΟΥ 5 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ
25/11/23,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 0 : 2 Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
25/11/23,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΩΝΑ 3 : 3 Α.Ε. ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
25/11/23,
15:00
Γ.Σ. ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ 0 : 2 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
25/11/23,
15:00
ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ Γ.Σ. 2 : 1 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ
25/11/23,
15:15
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ 6 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΜΙΚΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/12/23,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ
2/12/23,
15:00
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ 0 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ
2/12/23,
15:00
ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ 1 : 4 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
2/12/23,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΩΝΑ 1 : 4 ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ Γ.Σ.
2/12/23,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΜΙΚΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 2 Γ.Σ. ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ
2/12/23,
15:00
ΠΑΟΠ Ν.ΑΜΙΣΟΥ 2 : 4 Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
2/12/23,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 2 : 2 ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/12/23,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΠΑΟΠ Ν.ΑΜΙΣΟΥ
9/12/23,
15:00
Γ.Σ. ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ 2 : 3 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ
9/12/23,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ 5 : 0 ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ
9/12/23,
15:00
ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο. 1 : 3 ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ Γ.Σ.
9/12/23,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ 2 : 3 ΑΡΗΣ ΜΙΚΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
9/12/23,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ 6 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΩΝΑ
9/12/23,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 1 : 1 Α.Ε. ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/12/23,
15:00
ΠΑΟΠ Ν.ΑΜΙΣΟΥ 2 : 0 ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ
20/12/23,
15:00
ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ Γ.Σ. 5 : 0 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
20/12/23,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΜΙΚΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 2 : 2 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
20/12/23,
15:00
ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο. 2 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ
20/12/23,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 0 : 2 Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
20/12/23,
15:00
Γ.Σ. ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ 4 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΩΝΑ
20/12/23,
15:00
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ 2 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/1/24,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ Γ.Σ.
13/1/24,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΜΙΚΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 3 ΠΑΟΠ Ν.ΑΜΙΣΟΥ
13/1/24,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ 2 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΩΝΑ
13/1/24,
15:00
ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ 0 : 4 Α.Ε. ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
13/1/24,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 0 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ
13/1/24,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ
13/1/24,
15:00
Γ.Σ. ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ 1 : 4 ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ Γ.Σ. - : - ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ
Γ.Σ. ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ - : - Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΩΝΑ - : - Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
ΠΑΟΠ Ν.ΑΜΙΣΟΥ - : - Α.Ε. ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ - : - Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΜΙΚΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο. - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
27/1/24,
15:15
Α.Ε. ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ - : - ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ Γ.Σ.
27/1/24,
15:15
Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ - : - Γ.Σ. ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ
27/1/24,
15:15
ΑΡΗΣ ΜΙΚΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΩΝΑ
27/1/24,
15:15
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ - : - Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
27/1/24,
15:15
ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ
27/1/24,
15:15
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ - : - ΠΑΟΠ Ν.ΑΜΙΣΟΥ
27/1/24,
15:15
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ - : - ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΟΠ Ν.ΑΜΙΣΟΥ - : - ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ Γ.Σ.
Γ.Σ. ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ - : - ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΩΝΑ - : - ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ - : - Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ - : - Α.Ε. ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ - : - Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο. - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΜΙΚΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ Γ.Σ. - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ
ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο. - : - ΠΑΟΠ Ν.ΑΜΙΣΟΥ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ - : - Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ - : - Γ.Σ. ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ
Α.Ε. ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ - : - Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΩΝΑ - : - Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΜΙΚΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΟΠ Ν.ΑΜΙΣΟΥ - : - Γ.Σ. ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ - : - ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ Γ.Σ.
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ - : - ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.
ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ - : - ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ
ΑΡΗΣ ΜΙΚΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - Α.Ε. ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΩΝΑ
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Γ.Σ. ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ
ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ Γ.Σ. - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΜΙΚΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο. - : - Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
Α.Ε. ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ - : - ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ - : - Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ - : - ΠΑΟΠ Ν.ΑΜΙΣΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΩΝΑ - : - ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ
 
23η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ - : - ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ - : - ΠΑΟΠ Ν.ΑΜΙΣΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΜΙΚΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ
Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ - : - Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
Α.Ε. ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΩΝΑ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ - : - Γ.Σ. ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ - : - ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ Γ.Σ.
 
24η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Γ.Σ. ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΜΙΚΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ - : - ΠΑΟΠ Ν.ΑΜΙΣΟΥ
ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο. - : - Α.Ε. ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ - : - Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ - : - ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ - : - ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ
ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ Γ.Σ. - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΩΝΑ
 
25η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΟΠ Ν.ΑΜΙΣΟΥ - : - Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ - : - Γ.Σ. ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ
ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ - : - Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ Γ.Σ. - : - ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.
ΑΡΗΣ ΜΙΚΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΩΝΑ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ
Α.Ε. ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ - : - Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
 
26η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΜΙΚΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ - : - ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.
Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ - : - Α.Ε. ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΩΝΑ - : - Γ.Σ. ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ - : - ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ
ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ - : - ΠΑΟΠ Ν.ΑΜΙΣΟΥ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ - : - ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ Γ.Σ.
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/2/24,
15:30
ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ Γ.Σ. 2 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ
10/2/24,
15:30
ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ 2 : 3 ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ
10/2/24,
15:30
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ 2 : 4 ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.
10/2/24,
15:30
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 2 : 0 Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
10/2/24,
15:30
Α.Ε. ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 1 : 1 Γ.Σ. ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ
10/2/24,
15:30
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΩΝΑ 1 : 7 ΠΑΟΠ Ν.ΑΜΙΣΟΥ
10/2/24,
15:30
ΑΡΗΣ ΜΙΚΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 2 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/2/24,
15:30
Γ.Σ. ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ 0 : 0 ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ Γ.Σ.
17/2/24,
15:30
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ
17/2/24,
15:30
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 2 : 0 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ
17/2/24,
15:30
ΠΑΟΠ Ν.ΑΜΙΣΟΥ 1 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ
17/2/24,
15:30
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ 1 : 5 Α.Ε. ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
17/2/24,
15:30
ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο. 4 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΩΝΑ
17/2/24,
15:30
Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ 3 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΜΙΚΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ