ΕΠΣ Βοιωτίας - Α' κατηγορία 2020-21
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/9/20,
17:00
Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο. 0 : 2 Ένωση Άσπρων Σπιτιών - Αντίκυρα
12/9/20,
17:00
Νέος ΠΑΟΚ Κυριακίου 2 : 0 Παμβαγιακός Α.Σ.
12/9/20,
17:00
Λεονταρίου Α.Σ. 3 : 1 Επαμεινώνδας Α.Ο.
12/9/20,
17:00
Κεραυνός Αγ.Θωμά Α.Ο. 1 : 1 Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο.
12/9/20,
17:00
Θήβα Α.Ο. 1 : 2 Κιθαιρώνας Π.Α.Σ.
12/9/20,
17:00
Αντίκυρας Κυπαρισσός Α.Ο. 1 : 2 Μαυροματίου Α.Ο.
12/9/20,
17:00
Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο. 3 : 0 Κόκκινου Π.Α.Ο.
13/9/20,
17:00
Ελικώνας Δόμβραινας Α.Ο. 0 : 1 Υψηλάντης Α.Ο.
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/9/20,
17:00
Κεραυνός Αγ.Θωμά Α.Ο. 6 : 2 Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο.
19/9/20,
17:00
Κιθαιρώνας Π.Α.Σ. 0 : 2 Αντίκυρας Κυπαρισσός Α.Ο.
19/9/20,
17:00
Υψηλάντης Α.Ο. 5 : 1 Μαυροματίου Α.Ο.
19/9/20,
17:00
Κόκκινου Π.Α.Ο. 2 : 1 Λεονταρίου Α.Σ.
19/9/20,
17:00
Παμβαγιακός Α.Σ. 1 : 2 Ελικώνας Δόμβραινας Α.Ο.
20/9/20,
17:00
Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο. 1 : 1 Νέος ΠΑΟΚ Κυριακίου
20/9/20,
17:00
Επαμεινώνδας Α.Ο. 0 : 1 Θήβα Α.Ο.
20/9/20,
17:00
Ένωση Άσπρων Σπιτιών - Αντίκυρα 2 : 2 Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο.
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/9/20,
17:00
Λεονταρίου Α.Σ. 0 : 1 Ένωση Άσπρων Σπιτιών - Αντίκυρα
26/9/20,
17:00
Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο. 0 : 2 Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο.
26/9/20,
17:00
Μαυροματίου Α.Ο. 5 : 1 Παμβαγιακός Α.Σ.
26/9/20,
17:00
Υψηλάντης Α.Ο. 2 : 1 Κιθαιρώνας Π.Α.Σ.
26/9/20,
17:00
Ελικώνας Δόμβραινας Α.Ο. 1 : 2 Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο.
26/9/20,
17:00
Νέος ΠΑΟΚ Κυριακίου 1 : 0 Κεραυνός Αγ.Θωμά Α.Ο.
27/9/20,
17:00
Αντίκυρας Κυπαρισσός Α.Ο. 4 : 0 Επαμεινώνδας Α.Ο.
27/9/20,
17:00
Θήβα Α.Ο. 2 : 1 Κόκκινου Π.Α.Ο.
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/10/20,
16:30
Παμβαγιακός Α.Σ. 2 : 4 Κιθαιρώνας Π.Α.Σ.
3/10/20,
16:30
Νέος ΠΑΟΚ Κυριακίου 3 : 0 Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο.
3/10/20,
16:30
Κόκκινου Π.Α.Ο. 2 : 1 Αντίκυρας Κυπαρισσός Α.Ο.
3/10/20,
16:30
Ένωση Άσπρων Σπιτιών - Αντίκυρα 2 : 0 Θήβα Α.Ο.
3/10/20,
16:30
Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο. 8 : 2 Μαυροματίου Α.Ο.
3/10/20,
16:30
Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο. 1 : 0 Λεονταρίου Α.Σ.
3/10/20,
16:30
Κεραυνός Αγ.Θωμά Α.Ο. 2 : 0 Ελικώνας Δόμβραινας Α.Ο.
3/10/20,
16:30
Επαμεινώνδας Α.Ο. 0 : 1 Υψηλάντης Α.Ο.
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/10/20,
16:00
Αντίκυρας Κυπαρισσός Α.Ο. 0 : 1 Ένωση Άσπρων Σπιτιών - Αντίκυρα
10/10/20,
16:00
Θήβα Α.Ο. 0 : 0 Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο.
10/10/20,
16:00
Ελικώνας Δόμβραινας Α.Ο. 1 : 0 Νέος ΠΑΟΚ Κυριακίου
10/10/20,
16:00
Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο. 1 : 3 Λεονταρίου Α.Σ.
10/10/20,
16:00
Παμβαγιακός Α.Σ. 0 : 2 Επαμεινώνδας Α.Ο.
10/10/20,
16:00
Κιθαιρώνας Π.Α.Σ. 3 : 2 Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο.
10/10/20,
16:00
Υψηλάντης Α.Ο. 2 : 2 Κόκκινου Π.Α.Ο.
10/10/20,
16:00
Μαυροματίου Α.Ο. 1 : 1 Κεραυνός Αγ.Θωμά Α.Ο.
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/10/20,
16:00
Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο. 2 : 0 Επαμεινώνδας Α.Ο.
17/10/20,
16:00
Ένωση Άσπρων Σπιτιών - Αντίκυρα 1 : 1 Υψηλάντης Α.Ο.
17/10/20,
16:00
Κεραυνός Αγ.Θωμά Α.Ο. 3 : 0 Κιθαιρώνας Π.Α.Σ.
17/10/20,
16:00
Ελικώνας Δόμβραινας Α.Ο. 1 : 1 Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο.
17/10/20,
16:00
Λεονταρίου Α.Σ. 0 : 0 Θήβα Α.Ο.
17/10/20,
16:00
Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο. 2 : 1 Αντίκυρας Κυπαρισσός Α.Ο.
17/10/20,
16:00
Κόκκινου Π.Α.Ο. 5 : 0 Παμβαγιακός Α.Σ.
17/10/20,
16:00
Νέος ΠΑΟΚ Κυριακίου 4 : 2 Μαυροματίου Α.Ο.
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Αντίκυρας Κυπαρισσός Α.Ο. 3 : 0 Λεονταρίου Α.Σ.
24/10/20,
16:00
Υψηλάντης Α.Ο. 4 : 1 Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο.
24/10/20,
16:00
Παμβαγιακός Α.Σ. 0 : 6 Ένωση Άσπρων Σπιτιών - Αντίκυρα
24/10/20,
16:00
Κιθαιρώνας Π.Α.Σ. 2 : 1 Νέος ΠΑΟΚ Κυριακίου
24/10/20,
16:00
Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο. 0 : 0 Θήβα Α.Ο.
24/10/20,
16:00
Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο. 0 : 1 Κόκκινου Π.Α.Ο.
24/10/20,
16:00
Μαυροματίου Α.Ο. 4 : 0 Ελικώνας Δόμβραινας Α.Ο.
25/10/20,
15:00
Επαμεινώνδας Α.Ο. 1 : 0 Κεραυνός Αγ.Θωμά Α.Ο.
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Λεονταρίου Α.Σ. 0 : 3 Υψηλάντης Α.Ο.
31/10/20,
15:00
Νέος ΠΑΟΚ Κυριακίου 1 : 1 Επαμεινώνδας Α.Ο.
31/10/20,
15:00
Ελικώνας Δόμβραινας Α.Ο. 1 : 4 Κιθαιρώνας Π.Α.Σ.
31/10/20,
15:00
Μαυροματίου Α.Ο. 5 : 1 Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο.
31/10/20,
15:00
Κεραυνός Αγ.Θωμά Α.Ο. 2 : 0 Κόκκινου Π.Α.Ο.
31/10/20,
15:00
Θήβα Α.Ο. 1 : 3 Αντίκυρας Κυπαρισσός Α.Ο.
31/10/20,
15:00
Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο. 6 : 0 Παμβαγιακός Α.Σ.
31/10/20,
15:00
Ένωση Άσπρων Σπιτιών - Αντίκυρα 1 : 4 Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο.
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Κόκκινου Π.Α.Ο. - : - Νέος ΠΑΟΚ Κυριακίου
Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο. - : - Αντίκυρας Κυπαρισσός Α.Ο.
Υψηλάντης Α.Ο. - : - Θήβα Α.Ο.
Κιθαιρώνας Π.Α.Σ. - : - Μαυροματίου Α.Ο.
Ένωση Άσπρων Σπιτιών - Αντίκυρα - : - Κεραυνός Αγ.Θωμά Α.Ο.
Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο. - : - Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο.
Επαμεινώνδας Α.Ο. - : - Ελικώνας Δόμβραινας Α.Ο.
Παμβαγιακός Α.Σ. 3 : 0 Λεονταρίου Α.Σ.
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Νέος ΠΑΟΚ Κυριακίου - : - Ένωση Άσπρων Σπιτιών - Αντίκυρα
Αντίκυρας Κυπαρισσός Α.Ο. - : - Υψηλάντης Α.Ο.
Μαυροματίου Α.Ο. - : - Επαμεινώνδας Α.Ο.
Κιθαιρώνας Π.Α.Σ. - : - Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο.
Ελικώνας Δόμβραινας Α.Ο. - : - Κόκκινου Π.Α.Ο.
Λεονταρίου Α.Σ. - : - Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο.
Θήβα Α.Ο. - : - Παμβαγιακός Α.Σ.
Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο. - : - Κεραυνός Αγ.Θωμά Α.Ο.
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο. - : - Νέος ΠΑΟΚ Κυριακίου
Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο. - : - Υψηλάντης Α.Ο.
Επαμεινώνδας Α.Ο. - : - Κιθαιρώνας Π.Α.Σ.
Παμβαγιακός Α.Σ. - : - Αντίκυρας Κυπαρισσός Α.Ο.
Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο. - : - Θήβα Α.Ο.
Κόκκινου Π.Α.Ο. - : - Μαυροματίου Α.Ο.
Κεραυνός Αγ.Θωμά Α.Ο. - : - Λεονταρίου Α.Σ.
Ένωση Άσπρων Σπιτιών - Αντίκυρα - : - Ελικώνας Δόμβραινας Α.Ο.
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Υψηλάντης Α.Ο. - : - Παμβαγιακός Α.Σ.
Μαυροματίου Α.Ο. - : - Ένωση Άσπρων Σπιτιών - Αντίκυρα
Επαμεινώνδας Α.Ο. - : - Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο.
Λεονταρίου Α.Σ. - : - Νέος ΠΑΟΚ Κυριακίου
Αντίκυρας Κυπαρισσός Α.Ο. - : - Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο.
Κιθαιρώνας Π.Α.Σ. - : - Κόκκινου Π.Α.Ο.
Ελικώνας Δόμβραινας Α.Ο. - : - Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο.
Θήβα Α.Ο. - : - Κεραυνός Αγ.Θωμά Α.Ο.
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Κόκκινου Π.Α.Ο. - : - Επαμεινώνδας Α.Ο.
Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο. - : - Υψηλάντης Α.Ο.
Ένωση Άσπρων Σπιτιών - Αντίκυρα - : - Κιθαιρώνας Π.Α.Σ.
Κεραυνός Αγ.Θωμά Α.Ο. - : - Αντίκυρας Κυπαρισσός Α.Ο.
Νέος ΠΑΟΚ Κυριακίου - : - Θήβα Α.Ο.
Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο. - : - Μαυροματίου Α.Ο.
Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο. - : - Παμβαγιακός Α.Σ.
Λεονταρίου Α.Σ. - : - Ελικώνας Δόμβραινας Α.Ο.
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Επαμεινώνδας Α.Ο. - : - Ένωση Άσπρων Σπιτιών - Αντίκυρα
Κόκκινου Π.Α.Ο. - : - Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο.
Αντίκυρας Κυπαρισσός Α.Ο. - : - Νέος ΠΑΟΚ Κυριακίου
Παμβαγιακός Α.Σ. - : - Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο.
Κιθαιρώνας Π.Α.Σ. - : - Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο.
Υψηλάντης Α.Ο. - : - Κεραυνός Αγ.Θωμά Α.Ο.
Μαυροματίου Α.Ο. - : - Λεονταρίου Α.Σ.
Θήβα Α.Ο. - : - Ελικώνας Δόμβραινας Α.Ο.
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο. - : - Επαμεινώνδας Α.Ο.
Νέος ΠΑΟΚ Κυριακίου - : - Υψηλάντης Α.Ο.
Λεονταρίου Α.Σ. - : - Κιθαιρώνας Π.Α.Σ.
Ελικώνας Δόμβραινας Α.Ο. - : - Αντίκυρας Κυπαρισσός Α.Ο.
Ένωση Άσπρων Σπιτιών - Αντίκυρα - : - Κόκκινου Π.Α.Ο.
Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο. - : - Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο.
Κεραυνός Αγ.Θωμά Α.Ο. - : - Παμβαγιακός Α.Σ.
Θήβα Α.Ο. - : - Μαυροματίου Α.Ο.