ΕΠΣ Μακεδονίας - Α' Κατηγορία 3ος Όμιλος 2022-23
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/10/22,
16:30
ΠΑΟΚ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 0 : 1 ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ
23/10/22,
11:30
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΡΙΟΥ 2 : 3 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛΑΚΙΟΥ
23/10/22,
16:30
ΑΜΣ ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ 3 : 2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ
23/10/22,
16:30
ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 2 : 0 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
23/10/22,
16:30
ΝΙΚΗ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 0 : 3 ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/11/22,
15:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΜΣ ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ
6/11/22,
11:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛΑΚΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ
6/11/22,
11:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ 1 : 2 ΠΑΟΚ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
6/11/22,
15:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
6/11/22,
15:00
ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ 6 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΡΙΟΥ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/11/22,
15:00
ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΜΣ ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ
12/11/22,
15:00
ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ 3 : 2 ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ
13/11/22,
11:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛΑΚΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ
13/11/22,
11:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΡΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΝΙΚΗ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
13/11/22,
15:00
ΠΑΟΚ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 2 : 3 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/11/22,
15:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛΑΚΙΟΥ
20/11/22,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΡΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
20/11/22,
15:00
ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ 2 : 2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ
20/11/22,
15:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 0 : 2 ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ
20/11/22,
15:00
ΑΜΣ ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ 2 : 3 ΠΑΟΚ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/11/22,
15:00
ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ 0 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΡΙΟΥ
26/11/22,
15:00
ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 0 : 4 ΠΑΟΚ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
26/11/22,
15:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ 2 : 2 ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ
27/11/22,
11:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛΑΚΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΜΣ ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ
27/11/22,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ 2 : 2 ΝΙΚΗ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/12/22,
15:00
ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ 2 : 0 ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
4/12/22,
11:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΡΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ
4/12/22,
11:00
ΠΑΟΚ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 4 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛΑΚΙΟΥ
4/12/22,
15:00
ΑΜΣ ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ 1 : 1 ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ
4/12/22,
15:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/12/22,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ 0 : 0 ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ
11/12/22,
12:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛΑΚΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
11/12/22,
15:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ 4 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΡΙΟΥ
11/12/22,
15:00
ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ 2 : 3 ΠΑΟΚ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
11/12/22,
15:00
ΑΜΣ ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ 0 : 1 ΝΙΚΗ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/12/22,
15:00
ΠΑΟΚ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 3 : 1 ΝΙΚΗ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
17/12/22,
15:00
ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ 3 : 1 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
17/12/22,
15:00
ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 3 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ
18/12/22,
14:45
ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ 3 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛΑΚΙΟΥ
18/12/22,
14:45
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΡΙΟΥ 0 : 2 ΑΜΣ ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/1/23,
15:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛΑΚΙΟΥ
7/1/23,
15:00
ΠΑΟΚ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 3 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΡΙΟΥ
8/1/23,
11:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ 2 : 0 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
8/1/23,
15:00
ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 0 : 0 ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ
8/1/23,
15:00
ΑΜΣ ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ 3 : 1 ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
14/1/23,
15:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ 2 : 2 ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
14/1/23,
15:00
ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ 1 : 0 ΠΑΟΚ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
14/1/23,
15:00
ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ 5 : 0 ΝΙΚΗ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
14/1/23,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ 0 : 2 ΑΜΣ ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ
14/1/23,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛΑΚΙΟΥ 6 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΡΙΟΥ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/1/23,
15:00
ΠΑΟΚ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 2 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ
21/1/23,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΡΙΟΥ 0 : 4 ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ
22/1/23,
11:30
ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ 2 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛΑΚΙΟΥ
22/1/23,
15:00
ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 1 : 1 ΝΙΚΗ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
22/1/23,
15:30
ΑΜΣ ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ 1 : 0 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
29/1/23,
11:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ 2 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛΑΚΙΟΥ
29/1/23,
15:30
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΠΑΟΚ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
29/1/23,
15:30
ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ 2 : 0 ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ
29/1/23,
15:30
ΑΜΣ ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ 2 : 0 ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
29/1/23,
15:30
ΝΙΚΗ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΡΙΟΥ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
4/2/23,
15:30
ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΡΙΟΥ
4/2/23,
15:30
ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ 1 : 0 ΝΙΚΗ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
4/2/23,
15:30
ΠΑΟΚ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 1 : 1 ΑΜΣ ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ
5/2/23,
11:30
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ 0 : 2 ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ
5/2/23,
15:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛΑΚΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΟΚ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ - : - ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
ΝΙΚΗ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ
ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ - : - ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΡΙΟΥ - : - ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ
ΑΜΣ ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛΑΚΙΟΥ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ - : - ΑΜΣ ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΡΙΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛΑΚΙΟΥ - : - ΠΑΟΚ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ - : - ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ - : - ΝΙΚΗ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΝΙΚΗ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ - : - ΑΜΣ ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ
ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛΑΚΙΟΥ
ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΡΙΟΥ - : - ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
ΠΑΟΚ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ - : - ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΝΙΚΗ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ - : - ΠΑΟΚ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ - : - ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛΑΚΙΟΥ - : - ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ - : - ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
ΑΜΣ ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΡΙΟΥ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΡΙΟΥ - : - ΠΑΟΚ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ - : - ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛΑΚΙΟΥ - : - ΝΙΚΗ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ - : - ΑΜΣ ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ