ΕΠΣ Αιτωλοακαρνανίας - Γ' Κατηγορία 2020-21
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/10/20,
16:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ 2 : 2 ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ
10/10/20,
16:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΑΒΑΛΟΥΣ 1 : 0 ΑΟ ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ *
11/10/20,
16:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ 6 : 1 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝ/ΛΙΟΥ
11/10/20,
16:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 2 : 3 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ * 0 : 3 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΑΒΑΛΟΥΣ
17/10/20,
16:00
ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ 2 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
18/10/20,
16:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝ/ΛΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ
18/10/20,
16:00
ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 4 ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
18/10/20,
16:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΟ ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
25/10/20,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ 6 : 0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ
25/10/20,
15:00
ΑΟ ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ 0 : 0 ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ
25/10/20,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ 2 : 1 ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
25/10/20,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΑΒΑΛΟΥΣ 2 : 1 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝ/ΛΙΟΥ
25/10/20,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ 3 : 0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ *
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ *
31/10/20,
15:00
ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 2 : 3 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
1/11/20,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ 2 : 5 ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
1/11/20,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝ/ΛΙΟΥ 0 : 2 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ
1/11/20,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 2 : 1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΑΒΑΛΟΥΣ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ - : - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ
ΑΟ ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ - : - ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝ/ΛΙΟΥ
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ - : - ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΑΒΑΛΟΥΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ - : - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΑΒΑΛΟΥΣ - : - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ
ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ *
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ - : - ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ - : - ΑΟ ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ - : - ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΑΒΑΛΟΥΣ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ * - : - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ - : - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝ/ΛΙΟΥ - : - ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ - : - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ *
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ - : - ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ
ΑΟ ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ - : - ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ - : - ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝ/ΛΙΟΥ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ - : - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ - : - ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ * - : - ΑΟ ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝ/ΛΙΟΥ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΑΒΑΛΟΥΣ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΑΒΑΛΟΥΣ - : - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ * - : - ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ - : - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ - : - ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΑΟ ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝ/ΛΙΟΥ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ - : - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝ/ΛΙΟΥ - : - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ *
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΑΒΑΛΟΥΣ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ