ΕΠΣ Σερρών - Α' Κατηγορία Α' Όμιλος 2022-23
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/10/22,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΣΚΟΤΟΥΣΣΑΣ 2 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΛΙΘΟΤΟΠΟΥ
22/10/22,
16:00
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ Α.ΠΟΡΡΟΪΩΝ 5 : 4 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΡΟΔΟΠΟΛΗΣ
23/10/22,
16:00
ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΩΝ ΔΕΝΔΡΩΝ 5 : 2 ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ
23/10/22,
16:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 3 : 2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΧΕΙΜΑΡΡΟΥ
23/10/22,
16:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΜΟΥΔΙΑΣ 4 : 1 ΝΙΚΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
29/10/22,
16:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΡΟΔΟΠΟΛΗΣ 3 : 2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΧΕΙΜΑΡΡΟΥ
29/10/22,
16:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΜΟΥΔΙΑΣ
29/10/22,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΛΙΘΟΤΟΠΟΥ 1 : 3 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
30/10/22,
15:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ 2 : 3 ΑΡΗΣ ΣΚΟΤΟΥΣΣΑΣ
30/10/22,
18:15
ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ 3 : 2 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ Α.ΠΟΡΡΟΪΩΝ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/11/22,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΡΟΔΟΠΟΛΗΣ 1 : 4 ΔΟΞΑ ΛΙΘΟΤΟΠΟΥ
5/11/22,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΜΟΥΔΙΑΣ 3 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΣΚΟΤΟΥΣΣΑΣ
5/11/22,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΧΕΙΜΑΡΡΟΥ 3 : 1 ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ
6/11/22,
15:00
ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΩΝ ΔΕΝΔΡΩΝ 6 : 1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
6/11/22,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 3 : 0 ΝΙΚΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/11/22,
15:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ 5 : 1 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΡΟΔΟΠΟΛΗΣ
12/11/22,
15:00
ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ 1 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΛΙΘΟΤΟΠΟΥ
12/11/22,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΣΚΟΤΟΥΣΣΑΣ 1 : 2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΩΝ ΔΕΝΔΡΩΝ 0 : 3 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΜΟΥΔΙΑΣ
13/11/22,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ Α.ΠΟΡΡΟΪΩΝ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/11/22,
15:00
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ Α.ΠΟΡΡΟΪΩΝ 0 : 3 ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΩΝ ΔΕΝΔΡΩΝ
19/11/22,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΡΟΔΟΠΟΛΗΣ 3 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΣΚΟΤΟΥΣΣΑΣ
19/11/22,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΧΕΙΜΑΡΡΟΥ 2 : 2 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
19/11/22,
15:00
ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ 0 : 2 ΝΙΚΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ
20/11/22,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΜΟΥΔΙΑΣ 1 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/11/22,
15:00
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ Α.ΠΟΡΡΟΪΩΝ 1 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΜΟΥΔΙΑΣ
26/11/22,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΛΙΘΟΤΟΠΟΥ
26/11/22,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 7 : 1 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΡΟΔΟΠΟΛΗΣ
26/11/22,
15:00
ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΩΝ ΔΕΝΔΡΩΝ 2 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΧΕΙΜΑΡΡΟΥ
26/11/22,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΣΚΟΤΟΥΣΣΑΣ 4 : 1 ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/12/22,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΛΙΘΟΤΟΠΟΥ 1 : 3 ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΩΝ ΔΕΝΔΡΩΝ
3/12/22,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΜΟΥΔΙΑΣ 7 : 2 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΡΟΔΟΠΟΛΗΣ
3/12/22,
15:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ 1 : 1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
3/12/22,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΧΕΙΜΑΡΡΟΥ 3 : 0 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ Α.ΠΟΡΡΟΪΩΝ
3/12/22,
15:00
ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ 1 : 4 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/12/22,
15:00
ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΩΝ ΔΕΝΔΡΩΝ - : - ΝΙΚΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ
10/12/22,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΧΕΙΜΑΡΡΟΥ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΜΟΥΔΙΑΣ
10/12/22,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΣΚΟΤΟΥΣΣΑΣ - : - ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
10/12/22,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΡΟΔΟΠΟΛΗΣ - : - ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ
11/12/22,
15:00
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ Α.ΠΟΡΡΟΪΩΝ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΛΙΘΟΤΟΠΟΥ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΔΟΞΑ ΛΙΘΟΤΟΠΟΥ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΧΕΙΜΑΡΡΟΥ
ΝΙΚΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ - : - ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ Α.ΠΟΡΡΟΪΩΝ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΜΟΥΔΙΑΣ - : - ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΣΚΟΤΟΥΣΣΑΣ - : - ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΩΝ ΔΕΝΔΡΩΝ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΔΟΞΑ ΛΙΘΟΤΟΠΟΥ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΜΟΥΔΙΑΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ - : - ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΩΝ ΔΕΝΔΡΩΝ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΧΕΙΜΑΡΡΟΥ - : - ΝΙΚΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΡΟΔΟΠΟΛΗΣ - : - ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ Α.ΠΟΡΡΟΪΩΝ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΣΚΟΤΟΥΣΣΑΣ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΩΝ ΔΕΝΔΡΩΝ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΡΟΔΟΠΟΛΗΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ - : - ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ Α.ΠΟΡΡΟΪΩΝ
ΝΙΚΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΛΙΘΟΤΟΠΟΥ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΣΚΟΤΟΥΣΣΑΣ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΧΕΙΜΑΡΡΟΥ