ΕΠΣ Κορινθίας - Α' Κατηγορία 2023-24
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/9/23,
16:30
Ελλάς Βέλου 0 : 2 Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου
16/9/23,
16:30
ΑΟ Λουτράκι 2 : 1 ΠΑΣ Κύψελος
16/9/23,
16:30
Αστέρας Δερβενίου 3 : 2 Αγ. Θεόδωροι
16/9/23,
16:30
Άρης Βοχαϊκού 0 : 0 Θύελλα Πετρίου
16/9/23,
16:30
Πανσολυγειακός 0 : 1 Τενεάτης Αθικίων
16/9/23,
16:30
Πέλοπας Κιάτου 5 : 0 ΑΟ Ζευγολατιού
16/9/23,
16:30
Ολυμπιακός Άσσου 1 : 1 Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/9/23,
16:30
Τενεάτης Αθικίων 3 : 0 Άρης Βοχαϊκού
23/9/23,
16:30
ΑΟ Ζευγολατιού 3 : 1 Αστέρας Δερβενίου
23/9/23,
16:30
Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου 2 : 0 Ελλάς Βέλου
23/9/23,
16:30
Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου 2 : 1 Θύελλα Πετρίου
23/9/23,
16:30
Ισθμιακός 2 : 2 Πέλοπας Κιάτου
23/9/23,
16:30
Αγ. Θεόδωροι 0 : 1 ΑΟ Λουτράκι
23/9/23,
16:30
ΠΑΣ Κύψελος 4 : 0 Πανσολυγειακός
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/9/23,
16:30
Άρης Βοχαϊκού 2 : 3 ΠΑΣ Κύψελος
30/9/23,
16:30
Πανσολυγειακός 0 : 3 Αγ. Θεόδωροι
30/9/23,
16:30
Θύελλα Πετρίου 2 : 1 Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου
30/9/23,
16:30
ΑΟ Λουτράκι 7 : 1 ΑΟ Ζευγολατιού
30/9/23,
16:30
Πέλοπας Κιάτου 1 : 0 Αστέρας Δερβενίου
30/9/23,
16:30
Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου 1 : 4 Τενεάτης Αθικίων
30/9/23,
16:30
Ολυμπιακός Άσσου 0 : 1 Ισθμιακός
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/10/23,
16:30
Ολυμπιακός Άσσου 0 : 2 Πέλοπας Κιάτου
7/10/23,
16:30
Ισθμιακός 2 : 0 Ελλάς Βέλου
7/10/23,
16:30
Αγ. Θεόδωροι 4 : 1 Άρης Βοχαϊκού
7/10/23,
16:30
ΠΑΣ Κύψελος 0 : 0 Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου
7/10/23,
16:30
Αστέρας Δερβενίου 2 : 4 ΑΟ Λουτράκι
7/10/23,
16:30
ΑΟ Ζευγολατιού 0 : 1 Πανσολυγειακός
7/10/23,
16:30
Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου 1 : 2 Τενεάτης Αθικίων
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
14/10/23,
16:30
Πέλοπας Κιάτου 2 : 1 ΑΟ Λουτράκι
14/10/23,
16:30
Πανσολυγειακός 3 : 2 Αστέρας Δερβενίου
14/10/23,
16:30
Άρης Βοχαϊκού 4 : 0 ΑΟ Ζευγολατιού
14/10/23,
16:30
Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου 2 : 0 ΠΑΣ Κύψελος
14/10/23,
16:30
Ελλάς Βέλου 3 : 1 Ολυμπιακός Άσσου
14/10/23,
16:30
Θύελλα Πετρίου 0 : 1 Ισθμιακός
14/10/23,
16:30
Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου 1 : 1 Αγ. Θεόδωροι
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/10/23,
16:00
Αγ. Θεόδωροι 5 : 2 Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου
21/10/23,
16:00
ΑΟ Λουτράκι 4 : 0 Πανσολυγειακός
21/10/23,
16:00
Αστέρας Δερβενίου 4 : 1 Άρης Βοχαϊκού
21/10/23,
16:00
ΑΟ Ζευγολατιού 1 : 3 Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου
21/10/23,
16:00
Ισθμιακός 0 : 2 Τενεάτης Αθικίων
21/10/23,
16:00
Ελλάς Βέλου 3 : 5 Πέλοπας Κιάτου
21/10/23,
16:00
Ολυμπιακός Άσσου 2 : 2 Θύελλα Πετρίου
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
28/10/23,
16:00
Τενεάτης Αθικίων 1 : 0 Ολυμπιακός Άσσου
28/10/23,
16:00
ΠΑΣ Κύψελος 2 : 1 Ισθμιακός
28/10/23,
16:00
Πέλοπας Κιάτου 5 : 0 Πανσολυγειακός
28/10/23,
16:00
Άρης Βοχαϊκού 0 : 8 ΑΟ Λουτράκι
28/10/23,
16:00
Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου 2 : 0 Αστέρας Δερβενίου
28/10/23,
16:00
Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου 2 : 1 ΑΟ Ζευγολατιού
28/10/23,
16:00
Θύελλα Πετρίου 3 : 1 Ελλάς Βέλου
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
4/11/23,
15:00
Θύελλα Πετρίου 0 : 0 Πέλοπας Κιάτου
4/11/23,
15:00
Ελλάς Βέλου 2 : 2 Τενεάτης Αθικίων
4/11/23,
15:00
Ολυμπιακός Άσσου 0 : 1 ΠΑΣ Κύψελος
4/11/23,
15:00
Ισθμιακός 2 : 2 Αγ. Θεόδωροι
4/11/23,
15:00
Πανσολυγειακός 2 : 5 Άρης Βοχαϊκού
4/11/23,
15:00
ΑΟ Λουτράκι 1 : 0 Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου
4/11/23,
15:00
Αστέρας Δερβενίου 3 : 2 Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
11/11/23,
15:00
Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου 0 : 1 ΑΟ Λουτράκι
11/11/23,
15:00
Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου 6 : 0 Πανσολυγειακός
11/11/23,
15:00
Πέλοπας Κιάτου 3 : 1 Άρης Βοχαϊκού
11/11/23,
15:00
ΑΟ Ζευγολατιού 0 : 3 Ισθμιακός
11/11/23,
15:00
ΠΑΣ Κύψελος 3 : 4 Ελλάς Βέλου
11/11/23,
15:00
Τενεάτης Αθικίων 0 : 1 Θύελλα Πετρίου
11/11/23,
15:00
Αγ. Θεόδωροι 3 : 1 Ολυμπιακός Άσσου
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
18/11/23,
15:00
Άρης Βοχαϊκού 3 : 2 Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου
18/11/23,
15:00
Πανσολυγειακός 1 : 1 Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου
18/11/23,
15:00
Ολυμπιακός Άσσου 2 : 0 ΑΟ Ζευγολατιού
18/11/23,
15:00
Τενεάτης Αθικίων 0 : 1 Πέλοπας Κιάτου
18/11/23,
15:00
Θύελλα Πετρίου 4 : 3 ΠΑΣ Κύψελος
18/11/23,
15:00
Ελλάς Βέλου 1 : 4 Αγ. Θεόδωροι
18/11/23,
15:00
Αστέρας Δερβενίου 2 : 0 Ισθμιακός
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
25/11/23,
15:00
Πέλοπας Κιάτου 3 : 1 Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου
25/11/23,
15:00
Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου 2 : 1 Άρης Βοχαϊκού
25/11/23,
15:00
ΑΟ Ζευγολατιού 1 : 1 Ελλάς Βέλου
25/11/23,
15:00
Αστέρας Δερβενίου 1 : 1 Ολυμπιακός Άσσου
25/11/23,
15:00
ΠΑΣ Κύψελος 3 : 2 Τενεάτης Αθικίων
25/11/23,
15:00
Ισθμιακός 0 : 2 ΑΟ Λουτράκι
25/11/23,
15:00
Αγ. Θεόδωροι 3 : 0 Θύελλα Πετρίου
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/12/23,
15:00
ΠΑΣ Κύψελος 0 : 1 Πέλοπας Κιάτου
2/12/23,
15:00
ΑΟ Λουτράκι 2 : 0 Ολυμπιακός Άσσου
2/12/23,
15:00
Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου 7 : 1 Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου
2/12/23,
15:00
Θύελλα Πετρίου 4 : 2 ΑΟ Ζευγολατιού
2/12/23,
15:00
Ελλάς Βέλου 1 : 3 Αστέρας Δερβενίου
2/12/23,
15:00
Πανσολυγειακός 0 : 1 Ισθμιακός
2/12/23,
15:00
Τενεάτης Αθικίων 1 : 0 Αγ. Θεόδωροι
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/12/23,
15:00
Αστέρας Δερβενίου 0 : 2 Θύελλα Πετρίου
9/12/23,
15:00
ΑΟ Λουτράκι 9 : 0 Ελλάς Βέλου
9/12/23,
15:00
Αγ. Θεόδωροι 4 : 2 ΠΑΣ Κύψελος
9/12/23,
15:00
Ισθμιακός 5 : 0 Άρης Βοχαϊκού
9/12/23,
15:00
Ολυμπιακός Άσσου 4 : 1 Πανσολυγειακός
9/12/23,
15:00
Πέλοπας Κιάτου 4 : 0 Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου
9/12/23,
15:00
ΑΟ Ζευγολατιού 0 : 1 Τενεάτης Αθικίων
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/12/23,
15:00
ΠΑΣ Κύψελος 0 : 0 ΑΟ Ζευγολατιού
16/12/23,
15:00
Τενεάτης Αθικίων 3 : 1 Αστέρας Δερβενίου
16/12/23,
15:00
Θύελλα Πετρίου 0 : 3 ΑΟ Λουτράκι
16/12/23,
15:00
Αγ. Θεόδωροι 0 : 0 Πέλοπας Κιάτου
16/12/23,
15:00
Άρης Βοχαϊκού 0 : 2 Ολυμπιακός Άσσου
16/12/23,
15:00
Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου 2 : 2 Ισθμιακός
16/12/23,
15:00
Πανσολυγειακός 1 : 3 Ελλάς Βέλου
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/12/23,
15:00
ΑΟ Ζευγολατιού 0 : 2 Αγ. Θεόδωροι
30/12/23,
15:00
Αστέρας Δερβενίου 1 : 4 ΠΑΣ Κύψελος
30/12/23,
15:00
ΑΟ Λουτράκι 2 : 0 Τενεάτης Αθικίων
30/12/23,
15:00
Πανσολυγειακός 1 : 3 Θύελλα Πετρίου
30/12/23,
15:00
Ισθμιακός 3 : 1 Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου
30/12/23,
15:00
Ολυμπιακός Άσσου 1 : 2 Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου
30/12/23,
15:00
Ελλάς Βέλου 1 : 1 Άρης Βοχαϊκού
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/1/24,
15:00
Αγ. Θεόδωροι 3 : 3 Αστέρας Δερβενίου
6/1/24,
15:00
Θύελλα Πετρίου 4 : 0 Άρης Βοχαϊκού
6/1/24,
15:00
Τενεάτης Αθικίων 4 : 1 Πανσολυγειακός
6/1/24,
15:00
ΑΟ Ζευγολατιού 0 : 7 Πέλοπας Κιάτου
6/1/24,
15:00
Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου 2 : 2 Ολυμπιακός Άσσου
6/1/24,
15:00
Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου 1 : 1 Ελλάς Βέλου
6/1/24,
15:00
ΠΑΣ Κύψελος 0 : 2 ΑΟ Λουτράκι
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/1/24,
15:00
Θύελλα Πετρίου 2 : 3 Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου
13/1/24,
15:00
Πέλοπας Κιάτου 5 : 1 Ισθμιακός
13/1/24,
15:00
Πανσολυγειακός 1 : 3 ΠΑΣ Κύψελος
13/1/24,
15:00
ΑΟ Λουτράκι 2 : 0 Αγ. Θεόδωροι
13/1/24,
15:00
Άρης Βοχαϊκού 1 : 3 Τενεάτης Αθικίων
13/1/24,
15:00
Αστέρας Δερβενίου 4 : 1 ΑΟ Ζευγολατιού
13/1/24,
15:00
Ελλάς Βέλου 2 : 2 Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/1/24,
15:00
ΑΟ Ζευγολατιού 0 : 2 ΑΟ Λουτράκι
20/1/24,
15:00
Αστέρας Δερβενίου 1 : 2 Πέλοπας Κιάτου
20/1/24,
15:00
Τενεάτης Αθικίων 0 : 3 Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου
20/1/24,
15:00
Ισθμιακός 4 : 2 Ολυμπιακός Άσσου
20/1/24,
15:00
Αγ. Θεόδωροι 3 : 1 Πανσολυγειακός
20/1/24,
15:00
ΠΑΣ Κύψελος 6 : 0 Άρης Βοχαϊκού
20/1/24,
15:00
Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου 1 : 1 Θύελλα Πετρίου
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
27/1/24,
15:00
Άρης Βοχαϊκού 1 : 2 Αγ. Θεόδωροι
27/1/24,
15:00
Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου 4 : 0 ΠΑΣ Κύψελος
27/1/24,
15:00
ΑΟ Λουτράκι 2 : 0 Αστέρας Δερβενίου
27/1/24,
15:00
Πανσολυγειακός 2 : 0 ΑΟ Ζευγολατιού
27/1/24,
15:00
Τενεάτης Αθικίων 1 : 1 Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου
27/1/24,
15:00
Πέλοπας Κιάτου 3 : 1 Ολυμπιακός Άσσου
27/1/24,
15:00
Ελλάς Βέλου 2 : 1 Ισθμιακός
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/2/24,
15:00
ΑΟ Ζευγολατιού 0 : 2 Άρης Βοχαϊκού
3/2/24,
15:00
ΠΑΣ Κύψελος 2 : 2 Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου
3/2/24,
15:00
Ολυμπιακός Άσσου 1 : 1 Ελλάς Βέλου
3/2/24,
15:00
Ισθμιακός 1 : 1 Θύελλα Πετρίου
3/2/24,
15:00
Αγ. Θεόδωροι 2 : 3 Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου
3/2/24,
15:00
ΑΟ Λουτράκι 0 : 0 Πέλοπας Κιάτου
3/2/24,
15:00
Αστέρας Δερβενίου 4 : 0 Πανσολυγειακός
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/2/24,
15:00
Πανσολυγειακός 0 : 2 ΑΟ Λουτράκι
10/2/24,
15:00
Άρης Βοχαϊκού 1 : 3 Αστέρας Δερβενίου
10/2/24,
15:00
Τενεάτης Αθικίων 3 : 1 Ισθμιακός
10/2/24,
15:00
Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου 6 : 1 ΑΟ Ζευγολατιού
10/2/24,
15:00
Πέλοπας Κιάτου 4 : 0 Ελλάς Βέλου
10/2/24,
15:00
Θύελλα Πετρίου 2 : 0 Ολυμπιακός Άσσου
10/2/24,
15:00
Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου 1 : 0 Αγ. Θεόδωροι
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/2/24,
15:00
Πανσολυγειακός 0 : 4 Πέλοπας Κιάτου
17/2/24,
15:00
ΑΟ Λουτράκι 6 : 0 Άρης Βοχαϊκού
17/2/24,
15:00
Αστέρας Δερβενίου 1 : 2 Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου
17/2/24,
15:00
ΑΟ Ζευγολατιού 3 : 0 Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου
17/2/24,
15:00
Ελλάς Βέλου 2 : 1 Θύελλα Πετρίου
17/2/24,
15:00
Ολυμπιακός Άσσου 1 : 0 Τενεάτης Αθικίων
17/2/24,
15:00
Ισθμιακός 0 : 1 ΠΑΣ Κύψελος
 
23η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/2/24,
15:00
Αγ. Θεόδωροι - : - Ισθμιακός
24/2/24,
15:00
ΠΑΣ Κύψελος - : - Ολυμπιακός Άσσου
24/2/24,
15:00
Άρης Βοχαϊκού - : - Πανσολυγειακός
24/2/24,
15:00
Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου - : - ΑΟ Λουτράκι
24/2/24,
15:00
Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου - : - Αστέρας Δερβενίου
24/2/24,
15:00
Τενεάτης Αθικίων - : - Ελλάς Βέλου
24/2/24,
15:00
Πέλοπας Κιάτου - : - Θύελλα Πετρίου
 
24η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/3/24,
15:00
Ολυμπιακός Άσσου - : - Αγ. Θεόδωροι
2/3/24,
15:00
ΑΟ Λουτράκι - : - Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου
2/3/24,
15:00
Πανσολυγειακός - : - Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου
2/3/24,
15:00
Άρης Βοχαϊκού - : - Πέλοπας Κιάτου
2/3/24,
15:00
Ισθμιακός - : - ΑΟ Ζευγολατιού
2/3/24,
15:00
Θύελλα Πετρίου - : - Τενεάτης Αθικίων
2/3/24,
15:00
Ελλάς Βέλου - : - ΠΑΣ Κύψελος
 
25η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/3/24,
15:00
ΠΑΣ Κύψελος - : - Θύελλα Πετρίου
9/3/24,
15:00
Αγ. Θεόδωροι - : - Ελλάς Βέλου
9/3/24,
15:00
Ισθμιακός - : - Αστέρας Δερβενίου
9/3/24,
15:00
Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου - : - Άρης Βοχαϊκού
9/3/24,
15:00
Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου - : - Πανσολυγειακός
9/3/24,
15:00
ΑΟ Ζευγολατιού - : - Ολυμπιακός Άσσου
9/3/24,
15:00
Πέλοπας Κιάτου - : - Τενεάτης Αθικίων
 
26η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/3/24,
15:00
Ολυμπιακός Άσσου - : - Αστέρας Δερβενίου
16/3/24,
15:00
Τενεάτης Αθικίων - : - ΠΑΣ Κύψελος
16/3/24,
15:00
ΑΟ Λουτράκι - : - Ισθμιακός
16/3/24,
15:00
Θύελλα Πετρίου - : - Αγ. Θεόδωροι
16/3/24,
15:00
Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου - : - Πέλοπας Κιάτου
16/3/24,
15:00
Άρης Βοχαϊκού - : - Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου
16/3/24,
15:00
Ελλάς Βέλου - : - ΑΟ Ζευγολατιού
 
27η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/3/24,
15:00
Πέλοπας Κιάτου - : - ΠΑΣ Κύψελος
23/3/24,
15:00
Ολυμπιακός Άσσου - : - ΑΟ Λουτράκι
23/3/24,
15:00
Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου - : - Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου
23/3/24,
15:00
ΑΟ Ζευγολατιού - : - Θύελλα Πετρίου
23/3/24,
15:00
Αστέρας Δερβενίου - : - Ελλάς Βέλου
23/3/24,
15:00
Ισθμιακός - : - Πανσολυγειακός
23/3/24,
15:00
Αγ. Θεόδωροι - : - Τενεάτης Αθικίων
 
28η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/3/24,
15:00
Ελλάς Βέλου - : - ΑΟ Λουτράκι
30/3/24,
15:00
Θύελλα Πετρίου - : - Αστέρας Δερβενίου
30/3/24,
15:00
Άρης Βοχαϊκού - : - Ισθμιακός
30/3/24,
15:00
ΠΑΣ Κύψελος - : - Αγ. Θεόδωροι
30/3/24,
15:00
Πανσολυγειακός - : - Ολυμπιακός Άσσου
30/3/24,
15:00
Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου - : - Πέλοπας Κιάτου
30/3/24,
15:00
Τενεάτης Αθικίων - : - ΑΟ Ζευγολατιού
 
29η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/4/24,
16:00
ΑΟ Ζευγολατιού - : - ΠΑΣ Κύψελος
6/4/24,
16:00
Αστέρας Δερβενίου - : - Τενεάτης Αθικίων
6/4/24,
16:00
ΑΟ Λουτράκι - : - Θύελλα Πετρίου
6/4/24,
16:00
Πέλοπας Κιάτου - : - Αγ. Θεόδωροι
6/4/24,
16:00
Ισθμιακός - : - Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου
6/4/24,
16:00
Ολυμπιακός Άσσου - : - Άρης Βοχαϊκού
6/4/24,
16:00
Ελλάς Βέλου - : - Πανσολυγειακός
 
30η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/4/24,
16:00
Αγ. Θεόδωροι - : - ΑΟ Ζευγολατιού
13/4/24,
16:00
ΠΑΣ Κύψελος - : - Αστέρας Δερβενίου
13/4/24,
16:00
Τενεάτης Αθικίων - : - ΑΟ Λουτράκι
13/4/24,
16:00
Θύελλα Πετρίου - : - Πανσολυγειακός
13/4/24,
16:00
Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου - : - Ισθμιακός
13/4/24,
16:00
Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου - : - Ολυμπιακός Άσσου
13/4/24,
16:00
Άρης Βοχαϊκού - : - Ελλάς Βέλου