ΕΠΣ Μακεδονίας - Α' Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
14/9/19,
17:30
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 2 ΜΑΣ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΥ
14/9/19,
17:30
ΑΕ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ - ΠΑΝ.ΦΑΝΕΡΩΜΕΝΗ 0 : 1 ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
15/9/19,
11:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ 4 : 2 ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
15/9/19,
11:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 0 : 3 ΜΕΛΙΤΕΑΣ
15/9/19,
11:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ 4 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
15/9/19,
17:30
ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ 0 : 1 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
15/9/19,
17:30
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ 0 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ
15/9/19,
17:30
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ 5 : 4 ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/9/19,
17:00
ΜΑΣ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΥ 2 : 0 ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ
21/9/19,
17:00
ΜΕΛΙΤΕΑΣ 1 : 2 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ
21/9/19,
17:00
ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΕ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ - ΠΑΝ.ΦΑΝΕΡΩΜΕΝΗ
22/9/19,
11:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ
22/9/19,
11:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ 2 : 0 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
22/9/19,
11:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 0 : 0 ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
22/9/19,
17:00
ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 4 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ
22/9/19,
17:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
28/9/19,
17:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ 0 : 2 ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
28/9/19,
17:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ 2 : 1 ΜΑΣ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΥ
28/9/19,
17:00
ΑΕ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ - ΠΑΝ.ΦΑΝΕΡΩΜΕΝΗ 1 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ
28/9/19,
17:00
ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ 1 : 0 ΜΕΛΙΤΕΑΣ
29/9/19,
11:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 3 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ
29/9/19,
11:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 0 : 1 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ
29/9/19,
11:30
ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 3 : 2 ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
29/9/19,
17:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ 1 : 0 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/10/19,
16:45
ΜΕΛΙΤΕΑΣ 0 : 3 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ
2/10/19,
16:45
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
2/10/19,
16:45
ΑΕ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ - ΠΑΝ.ΦΑΝΕΡΩΜΕΝΗ 3 : 2 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
2/10/19,
16:45
ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
2/10/19,
16:45
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ 4 : 0 ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ
2/10/19,
16:45
ΜΑΣ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΥ 0 : 2 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ
2/10/19,
16:45
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ 4 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ
2/10/19,
16:45
ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 1 : 3 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/10/19,
11:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 3 : 3 ΜΑΣ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΥ
6/10/19,
11:00
ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 2 : 1 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
6/10/19,
11:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΕ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ - ΠΑΝ.ΦΑΝΕΡΩΜΕΝΗ
6/10/19,
11:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ 3 : 1 ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
6/10/19,
11:30
ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 2 : 3 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ
6/10/19,
13:30
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 0 : 2 ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ
6/10/19,
16:30
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ 2 : 1 ΜΕΛΙΤΕΑΣ
6/10/19,
16:30
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ 2 : 1 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/10/19,
16:30
ΜΑΣ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΥ 4 : 0 ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
12/10/19,
16:30
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 3 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ
12/10/19,
16:30
ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ 7 : 1 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ
12/10/19,
16:30
ΜΕΛΙΤΕΑΣ 0 : 5 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
12/10/19,
16:30
ΑΕ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ - ΠΑΝ.ΦΑΝΕΡΩΜΕΝΗ 2 : 4 ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
13/10/19,
11:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
13/10/19,
11:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ 2 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ
13/10/19,
11:30
ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 0 : 2 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/10/19,
16:30
ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 2 : 2 ΜΑΣ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΥ
19/10/19,
16:30
ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 4 : 1 ΜΕΛΙΤΕΑΣ
20/10/19,
10:30
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ 3 : 0 ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ
20/10/19,
11:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΕ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ - ΠΑΝ.ΦΑΝΕΡΩΜΕΝΗ
20/10/19,
11:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 3 : 1 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ
20/10/19,
11:30
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 3 : 2 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ
20/10/19,
16:30
ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 1 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ
20/10/19,
16:30
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/11/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ - ΠΑΝ.ΦΑΝΕΡΩΜΕΝΗ 1 : 3 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
2/11/19,
15:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ 2 : 3 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ
2/11/19,
15:30
ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 5 : 2 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
3/11/19,
11:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ
3/11/19,
11:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ 2 : 0 ΜΑΣ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΥ
3/11/19,
11:30
ΜΕΛΙΤΕΑΣ 1 : 2 ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
3/11/19,
12:00
ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ 1 : 2 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ 5 : 1 ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/11/19,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ
9/11/19,
15:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 0 : 3 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ
9/11/19,
15:00
ΜΑΣ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΥ 2 : 3 ΑΕ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ - ΠΑΝ.ΦΑΝΕΡΩΜΕΝΗ
9/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 0 : 2 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ
10/11/19,
10:00
ΜΕΛΙΤΕΑΣ 0 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ
10/11/19,
11:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ 1 : 0 ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
10/11/19,
11:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 2 : 2 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 1 : 0 ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/11/19,
15:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ 2 : 1 ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ 3 : 3 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ 3 : 4 ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ - ΠΑΝ.ΦΑΝΕΡΩΜΕΝΗ 0 : 2 ΜΕΛΙΤΕΑΣ
16/11/19,
17:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ 2 : 0 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
17/11/19,
12:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΜΑΣ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΥ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 1 : 2 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/11/19,
15:00
ΜΑΣ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΥ 1 : 3 ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
23/11/19,
15:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 2 : 2 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
23/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ
23/11/19,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ
24/11/19,
11:00
ΜΕΛΙΤΕΑΣ 0 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ
24/11/19,
11:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ 4 : 2 ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 3 ΑΕ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ - ΠΑΝ.ΦΑΝΕΡΩΜΕΝΗ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 0 : 3 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/11/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ 5 : 2 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ
1/12/19,
10:00
ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ 0 : 2 ΑΕ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ - ΠΑΝ.ΦΑΝΕΡΩΜΕΝΗ
1/12/19,
10:30
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 4 : 4 ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
1/12/19,
11:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ 0 : 2 ΜΑΣ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΥ
1/12/19,
11:30
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
1/12/19,
11:30
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 3 : 0 ΜΕΛΙΤΕΑΣ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ 1 : 4 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/12/19,
15:00
ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ 0 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ
7/12/19,
15:00
ΜΑΣ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΥ 1 : 1 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
7/12/19,
15:00
ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 3 : 2 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
8/12/19,
11:00
ΜΕΛΙΤΕΑΣ 0 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ
8/12/19,
11:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 1 : 5 ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
8/12/19,
11:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 3 ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ - ΠΑΝ.ΦΑΝΕΡΩΜΕΝΗ 1 : 1 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
14/12/19,
15:00
ΜΑΣ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΥ 1 : 0 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
14/12/19,
15:00
ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
14/12/19,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 3 : 1 ΜΕΛΙΤΕΑΣ
14/12/19,
15:00
ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 5 : 1 ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ
15/12/19,
11:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 0 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ
15/12/19,
13:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ 0 : 0 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ 0 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ 5 : 1 ΑΕ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ - ΠΑΝ.ΦΑΝΕΡΩΜΕΝΗ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/12/19,
15:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
21/12/19,
15:00
ΜΕΛΙΤΕΑΣ 1 : 1 ΜΑΣ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΥ
22/12/19,
11:00
ΑΕ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ - ΠΑΝ.ΦΑΝΕΡΩΜΕΝΗ 2 : 5 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
22/12/19,
11:00
ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ 3 : 3 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ
22/12/19,
11:15
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
22/12/19,
15:00
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 3 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
22/12/19,
15:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ 5 : 4 ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
8/1/20,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
11/1/20,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 3 : 1 ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ
11/1/20,
15:00
ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ
11/1/20,
15:00
ΜΕΛΙΤΕΑΣ 2 : 2 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
11/1/20,
15:00
ΜΑΣ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΥ 1 : 0 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ
12/1/20,
11:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 2 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ
12/1/20,
11:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ 2 : 1 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ
12/1/20,
11:00
ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 5 : 2 ΑΕ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ - ΠΑΝ.ΦΑΝΕΡΩΜΕΝΗ
12/1/20,
15:00
ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 3 : 2 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
18/1/20,
15:00
ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ 1 : 2 ΜΑΣ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΥ
19/1/20,
11:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
19/1/20,
11:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 0 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ
19/1/20,
15:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ 0 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ
19/1/20,
15:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ 0 : 1 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
19/1/20,
15:00
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 2 ΜΕΛΙΤΕΑΣ
19/1/20,
15:00
ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 1 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
19/1/20,
15:00
ΑΕ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ - ΠΑΝ.ΦΑΝΕΡΩΜΕΝΗ 0 : 4 ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
25/1/20,
15:00
ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ
25/1/20,
15:00
ΜΑΣ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΥ 1 : 1 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ
25/1/20,
15:00
ΜΕΛΙΤΕΑΣ 2 : 0 ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ
25/1/20,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 3 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ
26/1/20,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ 1 : 5 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
26/1/20,
15:00
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
26/1/20,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ 5 : 1 ΑΕ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ - ΠΑΝ.ΦΑΝΕΡΩΜΕΝΗ
26/1/20,
15:00
ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 1 : 3 ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
1/2/20,
15:30
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ 0 : 0 ΜΕΛΙΤΕΑΣ
1/2/20,
15:30
ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ 2 : 3 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ
2/2/20,
11:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 3 : 1 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
2/2/20,
11:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΕ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ - ΠΑΝ.ΦΑΝΕΡΩΜΕΝΗ
2/2/20,
11:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ
2/2/20,
11:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ 0 : 0 ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
2/2/20,
15:30
ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 1 : 1 ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
2/2/20,
15:30
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ 4 : 0 ΜΑΣ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΥ
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/2/20,
15:30
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
8/2/20,
15:30
ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 2 : 3 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ
8/2/20,
15:30
ΜΑΣ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΥ 0 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
8/2/20,
15:45
ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ 0 : 1 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
8/2/20,
15:45
ΑΕ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ - ΠΑΝ.ΦΑΝΕΡΩΜΕΝΗ 1 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ
9/2/20,
11:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ 2 : 1 ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
9/2/20,
15:30
ΜΕΛΙΤΕΑΣ 1 : 4 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ
9/2/20,
15:30
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/2/20,
15:30
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 2 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ
15/2/20,
15:30
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
16/2/20,
11:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ 2 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ
16/2/20,
11:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 4 : 0 ΜΕΛΙΤΕΑΣ
16/2/20,
11:30
ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 3 : 1 ΑΕ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ - ΠΑΝ.ΦΑΝΕΡΩΜΕΝΗ
16/2/20,
15:30
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ 3 : 2 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ
16/2/20,
15:30
ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 0 : 0 ΜΑΣ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΥ
16/2/20,
15:30
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ 1 : 0 ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/2/20,
15:30
ΜΑΣ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
23/2/20,
11:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ 3 : 2 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
23/2/20,
11:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ 2 : 2 ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
23/2/20,
11:30
ΜΕΛΙΤΕΑΣ 0 : 1 ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
23/2/20,
15:30
ΑΕ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ - ΠΑΝ.ΦΑΝΕΡΩΜΕΝΗ 2 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ
23/2/20,
15:30
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 3 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
23/2/20,
15:30
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ 1 : 1 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
23/2/20,
15:30
ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ 1 : 5 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ
 
23η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
29/2/20,
15:30
ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΜΕΛΙΤΕΑΣ
29/2/20,
15:30
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΕ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ - ΠΑΝ.ΦΑΝΕΡΩΜΕΝΗ
29/2/20,
15:30
ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 3 : 0 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ
29/2/20,
15:30
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ 8 : 0 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ
29/2/20,
15:30
ΜΑΣ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΥ 0 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ
29/2/20,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ 0 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ
1/3/20,
11:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 5 : 1 ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ
1/3/20,
11:30
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 2 : 0 ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
 
24η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ - : - ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ
ΑΕ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ - ΠΑΝ.ΦΑΝΕΡΩΜΕΝΗ - : - ΜΑΣ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ - : - Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ - : - ΜΕΛΙΤΕΑΣ
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ - : - ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
 
25η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ - : - ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ - : - ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ
ΜΑΣ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΥ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ - : - ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ
ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ - : - ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΜΕΛΙΤΕΑΣ - : - ΑΕ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ - ΠΑΝ.ΦΑΝΕΡΩΜΕΝΗ
 
26η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ - : - ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ - : - ΜΑΣ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΥ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ - : - ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ - : - Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ - : - ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
ΑΕ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ - ΠΑΝ.ΦΑΝΕΡΩΜΕΝΗ - : - ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ - : - ΜΕΛΙΤΕΑΣ
ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ
 
27η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ
ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ - : - ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ
ΑΕ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ - ΠΑΝ.ΦΑΝΕΡΩΜΕΝΗ - : - ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ - : - Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΜΕΛΙΤΕΑΣ - : - ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ - : - ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ
ΜΑΣ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΥ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ
 
28η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ - : - ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - ΜΑΣ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΥ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ - : - ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ - : - ΜΕΛΙΤΕΑΣ
ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ - : - ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ
ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ - : - ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ - : - ΑΕ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ - ΠΑΝ.ΦΑΝΕΡΩΜΕΝΗ
 
29η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ - : - ΜΑΣ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΥ
ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ - : - ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
ΜΕΛΙΤΕΑΣ - : - Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ - : - ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ - : - ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ
ΑΕ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ - ΠΑΝ.ΦΑΝΕΡΩΜΕΝΗ - : - ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ
 
30η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ - : - ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
ΜΑΣ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΥ - : - ΜΕΛΙΤΕΑΣ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ - : - ΑΕ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ - ΠΑΝ.ΦΑΝΕΡΩΜΕΝΗ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ
ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ - : - ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ - : - ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ
ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ