ΕΠΣ Μακεδονίας - Α' Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος 2022-23
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/10/22,
16:30
ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 3 : 2 ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ
22/10/22,
16:30
ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 1 : 2 ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ Β
22/10/22,
16:30
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ 1 : 0 ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ
22/10/22,
16:30
ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 1 : 2 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ
23/10/22,
16:30
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ 2 : 0 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/11/22,
15:00
ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ 1 : 1 ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
5/11/22,
15:00
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ 2 : 2 ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
5/11/22,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ 0 : 2 ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ Β
6/11/22,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ 0 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ
6/11/22,
15:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ 1 : 2 ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/11/22,
15:00
ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 2 : 0 ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ
12/11/22,
15:00
ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ Β 4 : 0 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ
12/11/22,
15:00
ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ
13/11/22,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ 1 : 1 ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ
13/11/22,
15:00
ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 4 : 2 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/11/22,
15:00
ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
19/11/22,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ 0 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ
20/11/22,
11:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ 1 : 0 ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ Β
20/11/22,
11:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ 0 : 1 ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
20/11/22,
11:00
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ 1 : 1 ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/11/22,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ 1 : 3 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ
26/11/22,
15:00
ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
26/11/22,
15:00
ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ 0 : 1 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ
27/11/22,
11:00
ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ Β 1 : 1 ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
27/11/22,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ 0 : 0 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/12/22,
15:00
ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ Β 0 : 2 ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
3/12/22,
15:00
ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 4 : 1 ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ
3/12/22,
15:00
ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 0 : 2 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ
4/12/22,
11:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ 2 : 2 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ
4/12/22,
15:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ 3 : 2 ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/12/22,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ 0 : 3 ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
10/12/22,
15:00
ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ 1 : 3 ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ Β
10/12/22,
15:00
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ 1 : 2 ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
11/12/22,
11:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ 2 : 1 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ
11/12/22,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ 0 : 0 ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/12/22,
15:00
ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 0 : 1 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ
17/12/22,
15:00
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ 1 : 1 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ
17/12/22,
15:00
ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 4 : 1 ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ
18/12/22,
10:45
ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ Β 2 : 0 ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ
18/12/22,
10:45
ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 1 : 2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/1/23,
15:00
ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ
7/1/23,
15:00
ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ 0 : 0 ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ
8/1/23,
11:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ 0 : 1 ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ Β
8/1/23,
15:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ 0 : 1 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ
8/1/23,
15:00
ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 2 : 0 ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
14/1/23,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ 1 : 3 ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
14/1/23,
15:00
ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ Β 3 : 2 ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
14/1/23,
15:00
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ 5 : 1 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ
14/1/23,
15:00
ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ 4 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ
14/1/23,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ 2 : 1 ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/1/23,
15:00
ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ Β 0 : 2 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ
21/1/23,
15:00
ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 0 : 2 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ
22/1/23,
11:00
ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 0 : 1 ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ
22/1/23,
11:00
ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 1 : 1 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ
22/1/23,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ 1 : 1 ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
28/1/23,
15:30
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ 1 : 4 ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ Β
28/1/23,
15:30
ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ 0 : 4 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ
28/1/23,
15:30
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ 4 : 2 ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
29/1/23,
15:30
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ - : - ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
29/1/23,
15:30
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ - : - ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ - : - ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ
ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ - : - ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ
ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ Β - : - ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ
ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ
ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ - : - ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ - : - ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ Β
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ - : - ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ
ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ - : - ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ - : - ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ - : - ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ Β
ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ - : - ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ - : - ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ - : - ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ - : - ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ
ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ - : - ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ
ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ
ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ Β - : - ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ - : - ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ - : - ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ - : - ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ - : - ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ - : - ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ Β
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ - : - ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ - : - ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ - : - ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ - : - ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ
ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ Β - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ