ΕΠΣ Κοζάνης - Β' Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος 2020-21
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/10/20,
16:00
ΑΕ ΑΝΩ ΚΩΜΗΣ 2 : 3 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΡΡΕΥΜΑΤΟΣ
4/10/20,
16:00
ΜΑΠΣ ΑΓ.ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 2 : 2 ΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
4/10/20,
16:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΡΓΙΛΟΥ 4 : 0 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΕ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
4/10/20,
16:00
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΘΥΛΑΚΚΟΥ 0 : 4 ΑΕΚ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΕΙΑΣ ΚΗΠΟΥ ΣΠΑΡΤΟΥ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΡΟΥ - : - ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΘΥΛΑΚΚΟΥ
ΑΕΚ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΕΙΑΣ ΚΗΠΟΥ ΣΠΑΡΤΟΥ - : - ΜΑΠΣ ΑΓ.ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΕ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ - : - ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΡΡΕΥΜΑΤΟΣ
ΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ - : - ΑΕ ΑΝΩ ΚΩΜΗΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΡΓΙΛΟΥ - : - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΡΟΥ
ΑΕ ΑΝΩ ΚΩΜΗΣ - : - ΑΕΚ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΕΙΑΣ ΚΗΠΟΥ ΣΠΑΡΤΟΥ
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΕ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ - : - ΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΘΥΛΑΚΚΟΥ - : - ΜΑΠΣ ΑΓ.ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΡΓΙΛΟΥ - : - ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΘΥΛΑΚΚΟΥ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΡΟΥ - : - ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΡΡΕΥΜΑΤΟΣ
ΑΕΚ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΕΙΑΣ ΚΗΠΟΥ ΣΠΑΡΤΟΥ - : - ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΕ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
ΜΑΠΣ ΑΓ.ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ - : - ΑΕ ΑΝΩ ΚΩΜΗΣ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΡΡΕΥΜΑΤΟΣ - : - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΡΓΙΛΟΥ
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΕ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ - : - ΜΑΠΣ ΑΓ.ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ
ΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ - : - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΡΟΥ
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΘΥΛΑΚΚΟΥ - : - ΑΕ ΑΝΩ ΚΩΜΗΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΡΟΥ - : - ΑΕΚ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΕΙΑΣ ΚΗΠΟΥ ΣΠΑΡΤΟΥ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΡΓΙΛΟΥ - : - ΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
ΑΕ ΑΝΩ ΚΩΜΗΣ - : - ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΕ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΡΡΕΥΜΑΤΟΣ - : - ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΘΥΛΑΚΚΟΥ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΜΑΠΣ ΑΓ.ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ - : - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΡΟΥ
ΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ - : - ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΡΡΕΥΜΑΤΟΣ
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΕ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ - : - ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΘΥΛΑΚΚΟΥ
ΑΕΚ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΕΙΑΣ ΚΗΠΟΥ ΣΠΑΡΤΟΥ - : - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΡΓΙΛΟΥ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΘΥΛΑΚΚΟΥ - : - ΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΡΓΙΛΟΥ - : - ΜΑΠΣ ΑΓ.ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ
ΑΕ ΑΝΩ ΚΩΜΗΣ - : - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΡΟΥ
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΡΡΕΥΜΑΤΟΣ - : - ΑΕΚ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΕΙΑΣ ΚΗΠΟΥ ΣΠΑΡΤΟΥ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΡΟΥ - : - ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΕ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
ΜΑΠΣ ΑΓ.ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ - : - ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΡΡΕΥΜΑΤΟΣ
ΑΕ ΑΝΩ ΚΩΜΗΣ - : - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΡΓΙΛΟΥ
ΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ - : - ΑΕΚ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΕΙΑΣ ΚΗΠΟΥ ΣΠΑΡΤΟΥ