ΕΠΣ Αθηνών - Γ' Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος 2021-22
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/10/21,
16:00
ΜΑΡΟΥΣΙ 1 : 0 ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
9/10/21,
16:00
ΙΛΙΣΙΑ 2004 3 : 2 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
10/10/21,
10:00
ΑΟ ΚΩΦΩΝ 3 : 1 ΠΑΝΘΗΣΕΙΑΚΟΣ
10/10/21,
12:30
ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ 4 : 2 ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΚΑΙΣ/ΝΗΣ
10/10/21,
13:00
ΚΕΡΑΜΕΙΚΟΣ 2 : 0 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/10/21,
16:00
ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΚΑΙΣ/ΝΗΣ 2 : 2 ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
16/10/21,
16:00
ΠΑΝΘΗΣΕΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 1 ΜΑΡΟΥΣΙ
16/10/21,
16:00
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 0 : 3 ΙΛΙΣΙΑ 2004
17/10/21,
12:30
ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ 2 : 1 ΚΕΡΑΜΕΙΚΟΣ
17/10/21,
16:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 3 : 3 ΑΟ ΚΩΦΩΝ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/10/21,
16:00
ΜΑΡΟΥΣΙ 0 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
24/10/21,
09:30
ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 3 : 1 ΠΑΝΘΗΣΕΙΑΚΟΣ
24/10/21,
10:00
ΚΕΡΑΜΕΙΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΚΑΙΣ/ΝΗΣ
24/10/21,
12:30
ΑΟ ΚΩΦΩΝ 0 : 0 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
24/10/21,
16:00
ΙΛΙΣΙΑ 2004 1 : 2 ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/10/21,
16:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 3 : 2 ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
30/10/21,
16:00
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 1 : 0 ΜΑΡΟΥΣΙ
30/10/21,
16:00
ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΚΑΙΣ/ΝΗΣ 2 : 3 ΠΑΝΘΗΣΕΙΑΚΟΣ
31/10/21,
09:00
ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ 4 : 0 ΑΟ ΚΩΦΩΝ
31/10/21,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΜΕΙΚΟΣ 1 : 2 ΙΛΙΣΙΑ 2004
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/11/21,
15:00
ΙΛΙΣΙΑ 2004 3 : 0 ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΚΑΙΣ/ΝΗΣ
6/11/21,
15:00
ΜΑΡΟΥΣΙ 0 : 3 ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ
7/11/21,
10:00
ΠΑΝΘΗΣΕΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
7/11/21,
12:15
ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 0 : 0 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
7/11/21,
12:30
ΑΟ ΚΩΦΩΝ 0 : 1 ΚΕΡΑΜΕΙΚΟΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/11/21,
15:00
ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΚΑΙΣ/ΝΗΣ 1 : 2 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
13/11/21,
15:00
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 0 : 1 ΠΑΝΘΗΣΕΙΑΚΟΣ
14/11/21,
11:00
ΚΕΡΑΜΕΙΚΟΣ 1 : 2 ΜΑΡΟΥΣΙ
14/11/21,
12:00
ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ 5 : 0 ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
14/11/21,
15:00
ΙΛΙΣΙΑ 2004 1 : 1 ΑΟ ΚΩΦΩΝ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/11/21,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 5 : 2 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
20/11/21,
15:00
ΜΑΡΟΥΣΙ 1 : 1 ΙΛΙΣΙΑ 2004
21/11/21,
09:00
ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 4 : 1 ΚΕΡΑΜΕΙΚΟΣ
21/11/21,
10:00
ΠΑΝΘΗΣΕΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 3 ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ
21/11/21,
11:00
ΑΟ ΚΩΦΩΝ 1 : 2 ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΚΑΙΣ/ΝΗΣ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
27/11/21,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΜΕΙΚΟΣ 2 : 1 ΠΑΝΘΗΣΕΙΑΚΟΣ
27/11/21,
15:00
ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΚΑΙΣ/ΝΗΣ 1 : 0 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
28/11/21,
12:15
ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ 1 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
28/11/21,
15:00
ΙΛΙΣΙΑ 2004 3 : 3 ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
28/11/21,
15:15
ΑΟ ΚΩΦΩΝ 1 : 2 ΜΑΡΟΥΣΙ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
4/12/21,
15:00
ΠΑΝΘΗΣΕΙΑΚΟΣ 3 : 2 ΙΛΙΣΙΑ 2004
4/12/21,
15:00
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 0 : 4 ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ
5/12/21,
11:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 3 : 1 ΚΕΡΑΜΕΙΚΟΣ
5/12/21,
12:15
ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 0 : 3 ΑΟ ΚΩΦΩΝ
5/12/21,
15:00
ΜΑΡΟΥΣΙ 1 : 0 ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΚΑΙΣ/ΝΗΣ