ΕΠΣ Πέλλας - Α' Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/10/19,
16:00
ΠΑΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑ 2000 8 : 1 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΝΙΣΣΑΣ
12/10/19,
16:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΛΗΣ 5 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ 2 : 1 ΜΑΥΡΗ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΥΚΟΣΤΟΜΟΥ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΡ ΗΛΙΑ 1 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΨΑΛΟΥ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ 3 : 1 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΜΑΣ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/10/19,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ 0 : 5 ΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΛΗΣ
19/10/19,
16:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ 0 : 5 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ
19/10/19,
16:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΨΑΛΟΥ 1 : 1 ΠΑΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑ 2000
20/10/19,
16:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΝΙΣΣΑΣ 1 : 5 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΜΑΣ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΜΑΥΡΗ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΥΚΟΣΤΟΜΟΥ 2 : 3 ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/10/19,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΝΙΣΣΑΣ 2 : 1 ΜΑΥΡΗ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΥΚΟΣΤΟΜΟΥ
26/10/19,
15:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΛΗΣ 3 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ
26/10/19,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΜΑΣ 1 : 1 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΨΑΛΟΥ
26/10/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΡ ΗΛΙΑ 1 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ 2 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/11/19,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ 5 : 1 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΝΙΣΣΑΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΠΑΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑ 2000
3/11/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΡ ΗΛΙΑ 0 : 0 ΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΛΗΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΨΑΛΟΥ 4 : 3 ΜΑΥΡΗ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΥΚΟΣΤΟΜΟΥ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ 5 : 1 ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/11/19,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΝΙΣΣΑΣ 1 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ
9/11/19,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΜΑΣ 0 : 4 ΑΡΗΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ
9/11/19,
15:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΛΗΣ 0 : 1 ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑ 2000 3 : 3 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΡ ΗΛΙΑ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΨΑΛΟΥ 4 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ 3 : 1 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΝΙΣΣΑΣ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΡ ΗΛΙΑ 1 : 1 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΜΑΣ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑ 2000 1 : 0 ΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΛΗΣ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ 1 : 3 ΜΑΥΡΗ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΥΚΟΣΤΟΜΟΥ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ 1 : 4 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΨΑΛΟΥ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/11/19,
15:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΛΗΣ 4 : 2 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΝΙΣΣΑΣ
23/11/19,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ 1 : 3 ΑΡΗΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ
23/11/19,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΜΑΣ 2 : 1 ΠΑΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑ 2000
24/11/19,
15:00
ΜΑΥΡΗ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΥΚΟΣΤΟΜΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΡ ΗΛΙΑ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΨΑΛΟΥ 4 : 1 ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/11/19,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΜΑΣ 0 : 1 ΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΛΗΣ
30/11/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ
30/11/19,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΝΙΣΣΑΣ 2 : 3 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΨΑΛΟΥ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΠΑΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑ 2000 3 : 3 ΜΑΥΡΗ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΥΚΟΣΤΟΜΟΥ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΡ ΗΛΙΑ 2 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/12/19,
15:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΛΗΣ 2 : 2 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΨΑΛΟΥ
7/12/19,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ 1 : 5 ΠΑΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑ 2000
8/12/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ 7 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΡ ΗΛΙΑ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΜΑΥΡΗ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΥΚΟΣΤΟΜΟΥ 4 : 2 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΜΑΣ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
14/12/19,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΜΑΣ 4 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ
14/12/19,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΝΙΣΣΑΣ 0 : 5 ΑΡΗΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ
14/12/19,
15:00
ΠΑΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑ 2000 2 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΜΑΥΡΗ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΥΚΟΣΤΟΜΟΥ 1 : 2 ΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΛΗΣ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/12/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΡ ΗΛΙΑ 8 : 0 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΝΙΣΣΑΣ
21/12/19,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ 0 : 2 ΜΑΥΡΗ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΥΚΟΣΤΟΜΟΥ
21/12/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ 1 : 3 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΨΑΛΟΥ
22/12/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ 1 : 0 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΜΑΣ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
29/12/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ 4 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΡ ΗΛΙΑ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
4/1/20,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ 0 : 7 ΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΛΗΣ
4/1/20,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΜΑΣ 2 : 1 ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ
4/1/20,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΝΙΣΣΑΣ 0 : 5 ΠΑΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑ 2000
5/1/20,
15:00
ΜΑΥΡΗ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΥΚΟΣΤΟΜΟΥ 4 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ
5/1/20,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΨΑΛΟΥ 4 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΡ ΗΛΙΑ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/1/20,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ 2 : 2 ΠΑΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑ 2000
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
11/1/20,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ 3 : 1 ΜΑΥΡΗ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΥΚΟΣΤΟΜΟΥ
11/1/20,
15:00
ΠΑΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑ 2000 2 : 4 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΨΑΛΟΥ
11/1/20,
15:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΛΗΣ 1 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ
11/1/20,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΜΑΣ 3 : 0 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΝΙΣΣΑΣ
12/1/20,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ 8 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
18/1/20,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ 1 : 3 ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ
19/1/20,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ 0 : 1 ΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΛΗΣ
19/1/20,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΨΑΛΟΥ 1 : 0 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΜΑΣ
19/1/20,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ 3 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΡ ΗΛΙΑ
19/1/20,
15:00
ΜΑΥΡΗ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΥΚΟΣΤΟΜΟΥ 7 : 1 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΝΙΣΣΑΣ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
25/1/20,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΝΙΣΣΑΣ 3 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ
25/1/20,
15:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΛΗΣ 0 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΡ ΗΛΙΑ
25/1/20,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ 1 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ
25/1/20,
15:00
ΠΑΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑ 2000 2 : 3 ΑΡΗΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ
26/1/20,
15:00
ΜΑΥΡΗ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΥΚΟΣΤΟΜΟΥ 2 : 1 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΨΑΛΟΥ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
1/2/20,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ 7 : 1 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΝΙΣΣΑΣ
1/2/20,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ 2 : 0 ΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΛΗΣ
1/2/20,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ 0 : 8 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΨΑΛΟΥ
2/2/20,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΡ ΗΛΙΑ 1 : 0 ΠΑΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑ 2000
5/2/20,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ 4 : 0 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΜΑΣ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/2/20,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΝΙΣΣΑΣ 0 : 3 ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ
8/2/20,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΜΑΣ 3 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΡ ΗΛΙΑ
8/2/20,
15:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΛΗΣ 2 : 2 ΠΑΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑ 2000
9/2/20,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΨΑΛΟΥ 2 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ
9/2/20,
15:00
ΜΑΥΡΗ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΥΚΟΣΤΟΜΟΥ 0 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/2/20,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΝΙΣΣΑΣ 0 : 2 ΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΛΗΣ
15/2/20,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ
15/2/20,
15:00
ΠΑΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑ 2000 2 : 0 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΜΑΣ
15/2/20,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ 1 : 1 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΨΑΛΟΥ
16/2/20,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΡ ΗΛΙΑ 2 : 0 ΜΑΥΡΗ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΥΚΟΣΤΟΜΟΥ
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/2/20,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ 0 : 4 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΡ ΗΛΙΑ
22/2/20,
15:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΛΗΣ 1 : 3 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΜΑΣ
23/2/20,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ
23/2/20,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΨΑΛΟΥ 11 : 0 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΝΙΣΣΑΣ
23/2/20,
15:00
ΜΑΥΡΗ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΥΚΟΣΤΟΜΟΥ 1 : 1 ΠΑΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑ 2000
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/3/20,
15:30
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΡ ΗΛΙΑ 1 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ
8/3/20,
15:30
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΨΑΛΟΥ 5 : 1 ΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΛΗΣ
8/3/20,
15:30
ΠΑΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑ 2000 8 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ
8/3/20,
15:30
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΜΑΣ 1 : 3 ΜΑΥΡΗ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΥΚΟΣΤΟΜΟΥ
8/3/20,
15:30
ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ 2 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ - : - Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΜΑΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ - : - Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΝΙΣΣΑΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ - : - ΠΑΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑ 2000
ΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΛΗΣ - : - ΜΑΥΡΗ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΥΚΟΣΤΟΜΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΡ ΗΛΙΑ - : - ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΜΑΥΡΗ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΥΚΟΣΤΟΜΟΥ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ
ΠΑΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑ 2000 - : - ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΨΑΛΟΥ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΜΑΣ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΝΙΣΣΑΣ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΠΡ ΗΛΙΑ