ΕΠΣ Αχαΐας - Α' Κατηγορία Α Όμιλος 2022-23
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/11/22,
15:00
Θύελλα Πατρών 1 : 0 Πανμοβριακός Ριόλου
5/11/22,
15:00
Αχαιός Σαραβαλίου 1 : 4 Αστέρας Τσουκαλεΐκων
6/11/22,
15:00
Δόξα Νιφορεΐκων 3 : 2 Ατρόμητος Λάππα 2015
6/11/22,
15:00
Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων 5 : 0 Δίας Σαραβαλίου
6/11/22,
15:00
Ικαρος Λακκόπετρας 1 : 2 Αχαϊκή
9/11/22,
16:00
Λιμνοχώρι 2 : 1 Δόξα Παραλίας
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/11/22,
15:00
Δόξα Παραλίας 1 : 4 Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων
12/11/22,
15:00
Αστέρας Μιντιλογλίου 1 : 4 Θύελλα Πατρών
12/11/22,
15:00
Πανμοβριακός Ριόλου 2 : 1 Λιμνοχώρι
13/11/22,
15:00
Αχαϊκή 1 : 0 Ατρόμητος Λάππα 2015
13/11/22,
15:00
Δίας Σαραβαλίου 2 : 2 Δόξα Νιφορεΐκων
13/11/22,
15:00
Αστέρας Τσουκαλεΐκων 0 : 1 Ικαρος Λακκόπετρας
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/11/22,
15:00
Αχαιός Σαραβαλίου 1 : 0 Αστέρας Μιντιλογλίου
19/11/22,
15:00
Θύελλα Πατρών 6 : 1 Λιμνοχώρι
20/11/22,
15:00
Αχαϊκή 1 : 1 Δίας Σαραβαλίου
20/11/22,
15:00
Ατρόμητος Λάππα 2015 3 : 1 Αστέρας Τσουκαλεΐκων
20/11/22,
15:00
Δόξα Νιφορεΐκων 0 : 0 Δόξα Παραλίας
20/11/22,
15:00
Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων 2 : 2 Πανμοβριακός Ριόλου
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/11/22,
15:00
Πανμοβριακός Ριόλου 2 : 0 Δόξα Νιφορεΐκων
26/11/22,
15:00
Λιμνοχώρι 0 : 1 Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων
26/11/22,
15:00
Αχαιός Σαραβαλίου 1 : 2 Θύελλα Πατρών
26/11/22,
15:00
Δόξα Παραλίας 0 : 3 Αχαϊκή
27/11/22,
15:00
Αστέρας Μιντιλογλίου 3 : 2 Ικαρος Λακκόπετρας
27/11/22,
15:00
Αστέρας Τσουκαλεΐκων 2 : 0 Δίας Σαραβαλίου
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/12/22,
15:00
Θύελλα Πατρών 2 : 1 Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων
4/12/22,
15:00
Αστέρας Τσουκαλεΐκων - : - Δόξα Παραλίας
4/12/22,
15:00
Ικαρος Λακκόπετρας - : - Αχαιός Σαραβαλίου
4/12/22,
15:00
Αχαϊκή - : - Πανμοβριακός Ριόλου
4/12/22,
15:00
Ατρόμητος Λάππα 2015 - : - Αστέρας Μιντιλογλίου
4/12/22,
15:00
Δόξα Νιφορεΐκων - : - Λιμνοχώρι
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/12/22,
15:00
Λιμνοχώρι - : - Αχαϊκή
10/12/22,
15:00
Αχαιός Σαραβαλίου - : - Ατρόμητος Λάππα 2015
10/12/22,
15:00
Πανμοβριακός Ριόλου - : - Αστέρας Τσουκαλεΐκων
11/12/22,
15:00
Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων - : - Δόξα Νιφορεΐκων
11/12/22,
15:00
Αστέρας Μιντιλογλίου - : - Δίας Σαραβαλίου
11/12/22,
15:00
Ικαρος Λακκόπετρας - : - Θύελλα Πατρών
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/12/22,
15:00
Δόξα Παραλίας - : - Αστέρας Μιντιλογλίου
17/12/22,
15:00
Θύελλα Πατρών - : - Δόξα Νιφορεΐκων
18/12/22,
15:00
Δίας Σαραβαλίου - : - Αχαιός Σαραβαλίου
18/12/22,
15:00
Αχαϊκή - : - Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων
18/12/22,
15:00
Ατρόμητος Λάππα 2015 - : - Ικαρος Λακκόπετρας
18/12/22,
15:00
Αστέρας Τσουκαλεΐκων - : - Λιμνοχώρι
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/12/22,
15:00
Αστέρας Μιντιλογλίου - : - Πανμοβριακός Ριόλου
21/12/22,
15:00
Δόξα Νιφορεΐκων - : - Αχαϊκή
21/12/22,
15:00
Αχαιός Σαραβαλίου - : - Δόξα Παραλίας
21/12/22,
15:00
Ατρόμητος Λάππα 2015 - : - Θύελλα Πατρών
21/12/22,
15:00
Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων - : - Αστέρας Τσουκαλεΐκων
21/12/22,
15:00
Ικαρος Λακκόπετρας - : - Δίας Σαραβαλίου
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Δόξα Παραλίας - : - Ικαρος Λακκόπετρας
Αστέρας Τσουκαλεΐκων - : - Δόξα Νιφορεΐκων
Λιμνοχώρι - : - Αστέρας Μιντιλογλίου
Δίας Σαραβαλίου - : - Ατρόμητος Λάππα 2015
Πανμοβριακός Ριόλου - : - Αχαιός Σαραβαλίου
Θύελλα Πατρών - : - Αχαϊκή
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Αχαιός Σαραβαλίου - : - Λιμνοχώρι
Αχαϊκή - : - Αστέρας Τσουκαλεΐκων
Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων - : - Αστέρας Μιντιλογλίου
Δίας Σαραβαλίου - : - Θύελλα Πατρών
Ικαρος Λακκόπετρας - : - Πανμοβριακός Ριόλου
Ατρόμητος Λάππα 2015 - : - Δόξα Παραλίας
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Αστέρας Μιντιλογλίου - : - Δόξα Νιφορεΐκων
Πανμοβριακός Ριόλου - : - Ατρόμητος Λάππα 2015
Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων - : - Αχαιός Σαραβαλίου
Δόξα Παραλίας - : - Δίας Σαραβαλίου
Λιμνοχώρι - : - Ικαρος Λακκόπετρας
Θύελλα Πατρών - : - Αστέρας Τσουκαλεΐκων
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Δίας Σαραβαλίου - : - Πανμοβριακός Ριόλου
Ικαρος Λακκόπετρας - : - Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων
Δόξα Παραλίας - : - Θύελλα Πατρών
Δόξα Νιφορεΐκων - : - Αχαιός Σαραβαλίου
Ατρόμητος Λάππα 2015 - : - Λιμνοχώρι
Αχαϊκή - : - Αστέρας Μιντιλογλίου
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Αχαιός Σαραβαλίου - : - Αχαϊκή
Λιμνοχώρι - : - Δίας Σαραβαλίου
Δόξα Νιφορεΐκων - : - Ικαρος Λακκόπετρας
Αστέρας Μιντιλογλίου - : - Αστέρας Τσουκαλεΐκων
Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων - : - Ατρόμητος Λάππα 2015
Πανμοβριακός Ριόλου - : - Δόξα Παραλίας