ΕΠΣ Ημαθίας - Β' Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος 2020-21
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
11/10/20,
16:00
ΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΙΔΑΣ 6 : 2 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΤΡΙΛΟΦΟΥ
11/10/20,
16:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΗΣ
11/10/20,
16:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 1 : 0 ΑΕ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
11/10/20,
16:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΡΑΧΗΣ 3 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΣΩΜΑΤΩΝ
11/10/20,
16:00
ΑΤΛΑΣ ΖΕΡΒΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
18/10/20,
16:00
ΑΕ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 1 : 4 ΑΤΛΑΣ ΖΕΡΒΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
18/10/20,
16:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 1 : 4 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
18/10/20,
16:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΤΡΙΛΟΦΟΥ 1 : 2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΡΑΧΗΣ
18/10/20,
16:00
ΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΑ 3 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ
18/10/20,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΣΩΜΑΤΩΝ 1 : 6 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΗΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
25/10/20,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 1 : 3 ΑΤΛΑΣ ΖΕΡΒΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
25/10/20,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΗΣ 5 : 1 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΤΡΙΛΟΦΟΥ
25/10/20,
15:00
ΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΙΔΑΣ 1 : 0 ΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΑ
25/10/20,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 3 : 2 ΑΕ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
25/10/20,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΣΩΜΑΤΩΝ 0 : 2 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
1/11/20,
15:00
ΑΕ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 2 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΣΩΜΑΤΩΝ
1/11/20,
15:00
ΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΙΔΑΣ 4 : 1 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ
1/11/20,
15:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΤΡΙΛΟΦΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ
1/11/20,
15:00
ΑΤΛΑΣ ΖΕΡΒΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 2 : 4 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
1/11/20,
15:00
ΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΑ 1 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΡΑΧΗΣ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΣΩΜΑΤΩΝ - : - ΑΤΛΑΣ ΖΕΡΒΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΗΣ - : - ΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΑ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 2 : 4 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΤΡΙΛΟΦΟΥ - : - ΑΕ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΡΑΧΗΣ - : - ΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΙΔΑΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΑΣΩΜΑΤΩΝ
ΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΙΔΑΣ - : - ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΗΣ
ΑΤΛΑΣ ΖΕΡΒΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - ΕΡΜΗΣ ΤΡΙΛΟΦΟΥ
ΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΑ - : - ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΡΑΧΗΣ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΑΣΩΜΑΤΩΝ
ΑΕ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ - : - ΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΑ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΗΣ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΡΑΧΗΣ
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΤΡΙΛΟΦΟΥ 2 : 4 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ - : - ΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΙΔΑΣ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΙΔΑΣ - : - ΑΕ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΗΣ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ
ΑΤΛΑΣ ΖΕΡΒΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - ΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΑ
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΣΩΜΑΤΩΝ - : - ΕΡΜΗΣ ΤΡΙΛΟΦΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΡΑΧΗΣ - : - ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΕ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΡΑΧΗΣ
ΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΑ 2 : 4 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ - : - ΕΡΜΗΣ ΤΡΙΛΟΦΟΥ
ΑΤΛΑΣ ΖΕΡΒΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - ΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΙΔΑΣ
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ - : - ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΗΣ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΗΣ - : - ΑΕ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΣΩΜΑΤΩΝ - : - ΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΑ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΡΑΧΗΣ - : - ΑΤΛΑΣ ΖΕΡΒΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ - : - ΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΙΔΑΣ
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΕ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ - : - ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΡΑΧΗΣ
ΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΑ - : - ΕΡΜΗΣ ΤΡΙΛΟΦΟΥ
ΑΤΛΑΣ ΖΕΡΒΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΗΣ
ΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΙΔΑΣ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΑΣΩΜΑΤΩΝ