ΕΠΣ Ημαθίας - Β' Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος 2020-21
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
11/10/20,
16:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΡΑΧΗΣ 3 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΣΩΜΑΤΩΝ
11/10/20,
16:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 1 : 0 ΑΕ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
11/10/20,
16:00
ΑΤΛΑΣ ΖΕΡΒΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ
11/10/20,
16:00
ΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΙΔΑΣ 6 : 2 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΤΡΙΛΟΦΟΥ
11/10/20,
16:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΗΣ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
18/10/20,
16:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΤΡΙΛΟΦΟΥ 1 : 2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΡΑΧΗΣ
18/10/20,
16:00
ΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΑ 3 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ
18/10/20,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΣΩΜΑΤΩΝ 1 : 6 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΗΣ
18/10/20,
16:00
ΑΕ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 1 : 4 ΑΤΛΑΣ ΖΕΡΒΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
18/10/20,
16:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 1 : 4 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
25/10/20,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 3 : 2 ΑΕ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
25/10/20,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΣΩΜΑΤΩΝ 0 : 2 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ
25/10/20,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 1 : 3 ΑΤΛΑΣ ΖΕΡΒΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
25/10/20,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΗΣ 5 : 1 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΤΡΙΛΟΦΟΥ
25/10/20,
15:00
ΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΙΔΑΣ 1 : 0 ΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΑ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
1/11/20,
15:00
ΑΤΛΑΣ ΖΕΡΒΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 2 : 4 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
1/11/20,
15:00
ΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΑ 1 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΡΑΧΗΣ
1/11/20,
15:00
ΑΕ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 2 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΣΩΜΑΤΩΝ
1/11/20,
15:00
ΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΙΔΑΣ 4 : 1 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ
1/11/20,
15:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΤΡΙΛΟΦΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΤΡΙΛΟΦΟΥ - : - ΑΕ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 2 : 4 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΡΑΧΗΣ - : - ΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΙΔΑΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΣΩΜΑΤΩΝ - : - ΑΤΛΑΣ ΖΕΡΒΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΗΣ - : - ΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΑ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΤΛΑΣ ΖΕΡΒΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - ΕΡΜΗΣ ΤΡΙΛΟΦΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΡΑΧΗΣ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ
ΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΑ - : - ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΑΣΩΜΑΤΩΝ
ΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΙΔΑΣ - : - ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΗΣ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΤΡΙΛΟΦΟΥ 2 : 4 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ - : - ΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΙΔΑΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΑΣΩΜΑΤΩΝ
ΑΕ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ - : - ΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΑ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΗΣ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΡΑΧΗΣ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΣΩΜΑΤΩΝ - : - ΕΡΜΗΣ ΤΡΙΛΟΦΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΡΑΧΗΣ - : - ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ
ΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΙΔΑΣ - : - ΑΕ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΗΣ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ
ΑΤΛΑΣ ΖΕΡΒΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - ΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΑ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΤΛΑΣ ΖΕΡΒΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - ΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΙΔΑΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ - : - ΕΡΜΗΣ ΤΡΙΛΟΦΟΥ
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ - : - ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΗΣ
ΑΕ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΡΑΧΗΣ
ΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΑ 2 : 4 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΡΑΧΗΣ - : - ΑΤΛΑΣ ΖΕΡΒΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ - : - ΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΙΔΑΣ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΗΣ - : - ΑΕ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΣΩΜΑΤΩΝ - : - ΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΑ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΤΛΑΣ ΖΕΡΒΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΗΣ
ΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΙΔΑΣ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΑΣΩΜΑΤΩΝ
ΑΕ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ - : - ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΡΑΧΗΣ
ΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΑ - : - ΕΡΜΗΣ ΤΡΙΛΟΦΟΥ