ΕΠΣ Πειραιά - Γ' Κατηγορία 2020-21
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/10/20,
17:00
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝ 1 : 1 ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΣΟΦΙΑΣ 0 : 3 ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥ
4/10/20,
09:45
ΠΟΛΥΚΡΑΤΗΣ 2 : 1 ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ
4/10/20,
09:45
ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ 0 : 1 ΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ
4/10/20,
16:30
ΑΕ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΕΙΟΥ 1 : 3 ΑΕ ΝΙΚΑΙΑ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/10/20,
16:30
ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ
10/10/20,
16:30
ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ 1 : 5 ΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ
10/10/20,
16:30
ΑΕ ΝΙΚΑΙΑ 2 : 0 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΣΟΦΙΑΣ
11/10/20,
11:30
ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 4 : 0 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝ
11/10/20,
11:30
ΠΟΛΥΚΡΑΤΗΣ 2 : 0 ΑΕ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΕΙΟΥ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/10/20,
16:30
ΑΕ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΕΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΣΟΦΙΑΣ
18/10/20,
12:00
ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ 1 : 4 ΑΕ ΝΙΚΑΙΑ
18/10/20,
12:00
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝ 1 : 3 ΠΟΛΥΚΡΑΤΗΣ
18/10/20,
13:30
ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ 1 : 0 ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥ
18/10/20,
16:45
ΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ 0 : 0 ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/10/20,
16:30
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΣΟΦΙΑΣ 2 : 0 ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ
24/10/20,
16:30
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝ 1 : 4 ΑΕ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΕΙΟΥ
24/10/20,
16:30
ΑΕ ΝΙΚΑΙΑ 3 : 0 ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ
24/10/20,
16:30
ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 1 : 4 ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥ
25/10/20,
11:30
ΠΟΛΥΚΡΑΤΗΣ 1 : 0 ΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
31/10/20,
15:30
ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ 1 : 3 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΣΟΦΙΑΣ
31/10/20,
16:00
ΑΕ ΝΙΚΑΙΑ 2 : 1 ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ
1/11/20,
11:30
ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΠΟΛΥΚΡΑΤΗΣ
1/11/20,
12:00
ΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ 5 : 2 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝ
1/11/20,
15:30
ΑΕ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΕΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ - : - ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ
ΠΟΛΥΚΡΑΤΗΣ - : - ΑΕ ΝΙΚΑΙΑ
ΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ - : - ΑΕ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΕΙΟΥ
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΣΟΦΙΑΣ - : - ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝ - : - ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ - : - ΑΕ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΕΙΟΥ
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΣΟΦΙΑΣ - : - ΠΟΛΥΚΡΑΤΗΣ
ΑΕ ΝΙΚΑΙΑ - : - ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝ
ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ - : - ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ
ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥ - : - ΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ - : - ΑΕ ΝΙΚΑΙΑ
ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ - : - ΠΟΛΥΚΡΑΤΗΣ
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝ - : - ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΣΟΦΙΑΣ
ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ - : - ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ
ΑΕ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΕΙΟΥ - : - ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΕ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΕΙΟΥ - : - ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ
ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥ - : - ΑΕ ΝΙΚΑΙΑ
ΠΟΛΥΚΡΑΤΗΣ - : - ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΣΟΦΙΑΣ - : - ΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ
ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ - : - ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝ