ΕΠΣ Λακωνίας - Α' Κατηγορία 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/10/19,
16:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΞΗΡΟΚΑΜΠΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΑΜΥΚΛΙΑΚΟΣ
5/10/19,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΣΚΑΛΑΣ 1 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΣΥΚΕΑΣ
5/10/19,
16:00
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΑΜΑ 2 : 1 ΑΜΙΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗ
5/10/19,
16:00
ΒΟΙΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 0 : 4 ΚΑΣΤΡΟ ΓΕΡΑΚΙΟΥ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/10/19,
16:00
ΚΑΣΤΡΟ ΓΕΡΑΚΙΟΥ 2 : 2 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΞΗΡΟΚΑΜΠΙΟΥ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΑΜΥΚΛΙΑΚΟΣ 4 : 3 ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΑΜΑ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΣΥΚΕΑΣ 3 : 0 ΑΜΙΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΜΟΛΑΪΚΟΣ 3 : 0 ΒΟΙΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/10/19,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΣΚΑΛΑΣ 3 : 1 ΜΟΛΑΪΚΟΣ
19/10/19,
16:00
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΑΜΑ 0 : 1 ΚΑΣΤΡΟ ΓΕΡΑΚΙΟΥ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΣΥΚΕΑΣ 0 : 5 ΑΜΥΚΛΙΑΚΟΣ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΒΟΙΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 0 : 3 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΞΗΡΟΚΑΜΠΙΟΥ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/10/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΣΚΑΛΑΣ 2 : 0 ΒΟΙΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ
26/10/19,
15:00
ΜΟΛΑΪΚΟΣ 1 : 0 ΑΜΙΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΚΑΣΤΡΟ ΓΕΡΑΚΙΟΥ 2 : 3 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΣΥΚΕΑΣ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΞΗΡΟΚΑΜΠΙΟΥ 1 : 4 ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΑΜΑ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/11/19,
15:00
ΑΜΙΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗ 2 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΣΚΑΛΑΣ
2/11/19,
15:00
ΒΟΙΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 3 : 0 ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΑΜΑ
2/11/19,
15:00
ΑΜΥΚΛΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 2 ΜΟΛΑΪΚΟΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΣΥΚΕΑΣ 4 : 4 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΞΗΡΟΚΑΜΠΙΟΥ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/11/19,
15:00
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΑΜΑ 4 : 2 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΣΥΚΕΑΣ
9/11/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΣΚΑΛΑΣ 2 : 2 ΑΜΥΚΛΙΑΚΟΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΜΟΛΑΪΚΟΣ 2 : 1 ΚΑΣΤΡΟ ΓΕΡΑΚΙΟΥ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΑΜΙΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗ 4 : 0 ΒΟΙΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/11/19,
15:00
ΚΑΣΤΡΟ ΓΕΡΑΚΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΣΚΑΛΑΣ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΑΜΥΚΛΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 1 ΑΜΙΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΣΥΚΕΑΣ 1 : 0 ΒΟΙΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΞΗΡΟΚΑΜΠΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΜΟΛΑΪΚΟΣ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/11/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΣΚΑΛΑΣ 4 : 3 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΞΗΡΟΚΑΜΠΙΟΥ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΑΜΑ 2 : 1 ΜΟΛΑΪΚΟΣ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΒΟΙΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 0 : 2 ΑΜΥΚΛΙΑΚΟΣ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΑΜΙΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗ 5 : 0 ΚΑΣΤΡΟ ΓΕΡΑΚΙΟΥ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/11/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΞΗΡΟΚΑΜΠΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΜΙΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗ
30/11/19,
15:00
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΑΜΑ 3 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΣΚΑΛΑΣ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΑΜΥΚΛΙΑΚΟΣ 5 : 0 ΚΑΣΤΡΟ ΓΕΡΑΚΙΟΥ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΜΟΛΑΪΚΟΣ 2 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΣΥΚΕΑΣ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/12/19,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΣΥΚΕΑΣ 1 : 3 ΑΡΗΣ ΣΚΑΛΑΣ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΑΜΥΚΛΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 2 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΞΗΡΟΚΑΜΠΙΟΥ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΑΜΙΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗ 2 : 2 ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΑΜΑ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΚΑΣΤΡΟ ΓΕΡΑΚΙΟΥ 5 : 0 ΒΟΙΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
14/12/19,
15:00
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΑΜΑ 1 : 1 ΑΜΥΚΛΙΑΚΟΣ
14/12/19,
15:00
ΑΜΙΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗ 1 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΣΥΚΕΑΣ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΒΟΙΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 1 : 3 ΜΟΛΑΪΚΟΣ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΞΗΡΟΚΑΜΠΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΚΑΣΤΡΟ ΓΕΡΑΚΙΟΥ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
4/1/20,
15:00
ΜΟΛΑΪΚΟΣ 4 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΣΚΑΛΑΣ
4/1/20,
15:00
ΚΑΣΤΡΟ ΓΕΡΑΚΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΑΜΑ
5/1/20,
15:00
ΑΜΥΚΛΙΑΚΟΣ 3 : 2 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΣΥΚΕΑΣ
5/1/20,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΞΗΡΟΚΑΜΠΙΟΥ 3 : 1 ΒΟΙΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
11/1/20,
15:00
ΒΟΙΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 0 : 3 ΑΡΗΣ ΣΚΑΛΑΣ
11/1/20,
15:00
ΑΜΙΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗ 1 : 0 ΜΟΛΑΪΚΟΣ
12/1/20,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΣΥΚΕΑΣ 2 : 0 ΚΑΣΤΡΟ ΓΕΡΑΚΙΟΥ
12/1/20,
15:00
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΑΜΑ 1 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΞΗΡΟΚΑΜΠΙΟΥ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
18/1/20,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΣΚΑΛΑΣ 1 : 4 ΑΜΙΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗ
19/1/20,
15:00
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΑΜΑ 5 : 0 ΒΟΙΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ
19/1/20,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΞΗΡΟΚΑΜΠΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΣΥΚΕΑΣ
19/1/20,
15:00
ΜΟΛΑΪΚΟΣ 0 : 0 ΑΜΥΚΛΙΑΚΟΣ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
25/1/20,
15:15
ΑΜΥΚΛΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΣΚΑΛΑΣ
26/1/20,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΣΥΚΕΑΣ 2 : 1 ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΑΜΑ
26/1/20,
15:00
ΚΑΣΤΡΟ ΓΕΡΑΚΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΜΟΛΑΪΚΟΣ
26/1/20,
15:00
ΒΟΙΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 0 : 1 ΑΜΙΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
1/2/20,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΣΚΑΛΑΣ 3 : 0 ΚΑΣΤΡΟ ΓΕΡΑΚΙΟΥ
1/2/20,
15:30
ΑΜΙΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗ 0 : 0 ΑΜΥΚΛΙΑΚΟΣ
2/2/20,
15:00
ΒΟΙΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 2 : 2 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΣΥΚΕΑΣ
2/2/20,
15:00
ΜΟΛΑΪΚΟΣ 4 : 4 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΞΗΡΟΚΑΜΠΙΟΥ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/2/20,
15:30
ΜΟΛΑΪΚΟΣ 0 : 0 ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΑΜΑ
8/2/20,
15:30
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΞΗΡΟΚΑΜΠΙΟΥ 2 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΣΚΑΛΑΣ
9/2/20,
15:30
ΑΜΥΚΛΙΑΚΟΣ 3 : 0 ΒΟΙΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ
9/2/20,
15:30
ΚΑΣΤΡΟ ΓΕΡΑΚΙΟΥ 6 : 1 ΑΜΙΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/2/20,
15:30
ΑΜΙΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗ 3 : 2 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΞΗΡΟΚΑΜΠΙΟΥ
16/2/20,
15:30
ΑΡΗΣ ΣΚΑΛΑΣ 2 : 0 ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΑΜΑ
16/2/20,
15:30
ΚΑΣΤΡΟ ΓΕΡΑΚΙΟΥ 2 : 3 ΑΜΥΚΛΙΑΚΟΣ
16/2/20,
15:30
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΣΥΚΕΑΣ 2 : 3 ΜΟΛΑΪΚΟΣ