ΕΠΣ Μεσσηνίας - Α' Κατηγορία 2020-21
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/9/20,
17:00
Α.Σ. ΠΑΝΘΟΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 2 Α.Ε. ΜΑΝΗΣ
19/9/20,
17:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 4 : 2 Α.Ο. ΜΕΘΩΝΗΣ
20/9/20,
17:00
ΤΣΙΚΛΗΤΗΡΑΣ ΠΥΛΟΥ 0 : 0 Α.Ο. ΣΠΕΡΧΟΓΕΙΑΣ
20/9/20,
17:00
Α.Ε. ΑΒΙΑΣ 1 : 1 ΕΡΑΝΗ ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ
20/9/20,
17:00
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΚΟΡΩΝΗΣ 3 : 2 ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΝΕΡΟΥ
20/9/20,
17:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΑΛΑ 3 : 1 ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑΣ ΧΩΡΑΣ
20/9/20,
17:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΕΤΑΛΙΔΙΟΥ 1 : 3 ΤΕΛΟΣ ΑΓΡΑΣ
20/9/20,
17:00
Α.Ο. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ 2 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΛΗΨΗΣ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/9/20,
16:30
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΛΗΨΗΣ 1 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΑΛΑ
27/9/20,
16:30
Α.Ο. ΜΕΘΩΝΗΣ 2 : 1 Α.Σ. ΠΑΝΘΟΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ
27/9/20,
16:30
ΤΕΛΟΣ ΑΓΡΑΣ 3 : 0 ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΝΕΡΟΥ
27/9/20,
16:30
ΕΡΑΝΗ ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ 1 : 0 ΤΣΙΚΛΗΤΗΡΑΣ ΠΥΛΟΥ
27/9/20,
16:30
Α.Ε. ΜΑΝΗΣ 3 : 0 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΚΟΡΩΝΗΣ
27/9/20,
16:30
ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑΣ ΧΩΡΑΣ 0 : 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
27/9/20,
16:30
Α.Ο. ΣΠΕΡΧΟΓΕΙΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΕΤΑΛΙΔΙΟΥ
27/9/20,
16:30
Α.Ο. ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/10/20,
16:30
Α.Σ. ΠΑΝΘΟΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 2 ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑΣ ΧΩΡΑΣ
3/10/20,
16:30
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 2 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΛΗΨΗΣ
4/10/20,
16:30
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΚΟΡΩΝΗΣ 4 : 0 Α.Ο. ΜΕΘΩΝΗΣ
4/10/20,
16:30
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΕΤΑΛΙΔΙΟΥ 1 : 5 ΕΡΑΝΗ ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ
4/10/20,
16:30
ΤΕΛΟΣ ΑΓΡΑΣ 1 : 0 Α.Ε. ΜΑΝΗΣ
4/10/20,
16:30
Α.Ε. ΑΒΙΑΣ 0 : 6 Α.Ο. ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ
4/10/20,
16:30
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΝΕΡΟΥ 4 : 1 Α.Ο. ΣΠΕΡΧΟΓΕΙΑΣ
4/10/20,
16:30
Α.Ο. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ 3 : 4 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΑΛΑ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/10/20,
16:00
Α.Ε. ΑΒΙΑΣ 3 : 3 Α.Ο. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ
10/10/20,
16:00
ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑΣ ΧΩΡΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΚΟΡΩΝΗΣ
11/10/20,
16:00
Α.Ο. ΣΠΕΡΧΟΓΕΙΑΣ 1 : 4 Α.Ε. ΜΑΝΗΣ
11/10/20,
16:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΛΗΨΗΣ 1 : 1 Α.Σ. ΠΑΝΘΟΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ
11/10/20,
16:00
Α.Ο. ΜΕΘΩΝΗΣ 2 : 1 ΤΕΛΟΣ ΑΓΡΑΣ
11/10/20,
16:00
Α.Ο. ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ 8 : 0 ΤΣΙΚΛΗΤΗΡΑΣ ΠΥΛΟΥ
11/10/20,
16:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΑΛΑ 2 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
11/10/20,
16:00
ΕΡΑΝΗ ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ 2 : 1 ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΝΕΡΟΥ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/10/20,
15:30
Α.Ο. ΣΠΕΡΧΟΓΕΙΑΣ 1 : 1 Α.Ο. ΜΕΘΩΝΗΣ
17/10/20,
15:30
Α.Σ. ΠΑΝΘΟΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΑΛΑ
17/10/20,
15:30
Α.Ο. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ 1 : 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
18/10/20,
15:30
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΕΤΑΛΙΔΙΟΥ 0 : 2 Α.Ο. ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ
18/10/20,
15:30
Α.Ε. ΜΑΝΗΣ 0 : 1 ΕΡΑΝΗ ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ
18/10/20,
15:30
ΤΕΛΟΣ ΑΓΡΑΣ 0 : 0 ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑΣ ΧΩΡΑΣ
18/10/20,
15:30
ΤΣΙΚΛΗΤΗΡΑΣ ΠΥΛΟΥ 0 : 1 Α.Ε. ΑΒΙΑΣ
18/10/20,
15:30
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΚΟΡΩΝΗΣ 3 : 1 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΛΗΨΗΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/10/20,
15:30
Α.Ε. ΑΒΙΑΣ 1 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΕΤΑΛΙΔΙΟΥ
24/10/20,
15:30
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΛΗΨΗΣ 3 : 1 ΤΕΛΟΣ ΑΓΡΑΣ
24/10/20,
15:30
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 0 : 1 Α.Σ. ΠΑΝΘΟΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ
25/10/20,
15:30
ΕΡΑΝΗ ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ - : - Α.Ο. ΜΕΘΩΝΗΣ
25/10/20,
15:30
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΑΛΑ - : - ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΚΟΡΩΝΗΣ
25/10/20,
15:30
ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑΣ ΧΩΡΑΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΣΠΕΡΧΟΓΕΙΑΣ
25/10/20,
15:30
Α.Ο. ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ - : - ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΝΕΡΟΥ
25/10/20,
15:30
ΤΣΙΚΛΗΤΗΡΑΣ ΠΥΛΟΥ - : - Α.Ο. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
31/10/20,
15:30
ΕΡΑΝΗ ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ - : - ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑΣ ΧΩΡΑΣ
31/10/20,
15:30
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΚΟΡΩΝΗΣ - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
31/10/20,
15:30
Α.Ε. ΜΑΝΗΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ
31/10/20,
15:30
Α.Ο. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ - : - Α.Σ. ΠΑΝΘΟΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ
1/11/20,
15:30
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΝΕΡΟΥ - : - Α.Ε. ΑΒΙΑΣ
1/11/20,
15:30
Α.Ο. ΣΠΕΡΧΟΓΕΙΑΣ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΛΗΨΗΣ
1/11/20,
15:30
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΕΤΑΛΙΔΙΟΥ - : - ΤΣΙΚΛΗΤΗΡΑΣ ΠΥΛΟΥ
1/11/20,
15:30
ΤΕΛΟΣ ΑΓΡΑΣ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΑΛΑ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/11/20,
15:30
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΛΗΨΗΣ - : - ΕΡΑΝΗ ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ
7/11/20,
15:30
Α.Σ. ΠΑΝΘΟΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΚΟΡΩΝΗΣ
8/11/20,
15:30
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ - : - ΤΕΛΟΣ ΑΓΡΑΣ
8/11/20,
15:30
Α.Ο. ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΜΕΘΩΝΗΣ
8/11/20,
15:30
ΤΣΙΚΛΗΤΗΡΑΣ ΠΥΛΟΥ - : - ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΝΕΡΟΥ
8/11/20,
15:30
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΑΛΑ - : - Α.Ο. ΣΠΕΡΧΟΓΕΙΑΣ
8/11/20,
15:30
Α.Ε. ΑΒΙΑΣ - : - Α.Ε. ΜΑΝΗΣ
8/11/20,
15:30
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΕΤΑΛΙΔΙΟΥ - : - Α.Ο. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
14/11/20,
15:00
ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑΣ ΧΩΡΑΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ
14/11/20,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΜΑΝΗΣ - : - ΤΣΙΚΛΗΤΗΡΑΣ ΠΥΛΟΥ
14/11/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΜΕΘΩΝΗΣ - : - Α.Ε. ΑΒΙΑΣ
15/11/20,
15:00
ΕΡΑΝΗ ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΑΛΑ
15/11/20,
15:00
ΤΕΛΟΣ ΑΓΡΑΣ - : - Α.Σ. ΠΑΝΘΟΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ
15/11/20,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΝΕΡΟΥ - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΕΤΑΛΙΔΙΟΥ
15/11/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΣΠΕΡΧΟΓΕΙΑΣ - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
15/11/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ - : - ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΚΟΡΩΝΗΣ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΕΤΑΛΙΔΙΟΥ - : - Α.Ε. ΜΑΝΗΣ
Α.Ε. ΑΒΙΑΣ - : - ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑΣ ΧΩΡΑΣ
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΚΟΡΩΝΗΣ - : - ΤΕΛΟΣ ΑΓΡΑΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ - : - ΕΡΑΝΗ ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΝΕΡΟΥ - : - Α.Ο. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ
ΤΣΙΚΛΗΤΗΡΑΣ ΠΥΛΟΥ - : - Α.Ο. ΜΕΘΩΝΗΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΛΗΨΗΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ
Α.Σ. ΠΑΝΘΟΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΑΛΑ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΑΛΑ
Α.Ο. ΜΕΘΩΝΗΣ - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΕΤΑΛΙΔΙΟΥ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΛΗΨΗΣ - : - Α.Ε. ΑΒΙΑΣ
Α.Ο. ΣΠΕΡΧΟΓΕΙΑΣ - : - ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΚΟΡΩΝΗΣ
ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑΣ ΧΩΡΑΣ - : - ΤΣΙΚΛΗΤΗΡΑΣ ΠΥΛΟΥ
Α.Ε. ΜΑΝΗΣ - : - ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΝΕΡΟΥ
ΕΡΑΝΗ ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ - : - Α.Σ. ΠΑΝΘΟΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ
Α.Ο. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ - : - ΤΕΛΟΣ ΑΓΡΑΣ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΑΛΑ - : - Α.Ε. ΑΒΙΑΣ
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΚΟΡΩΝΗΣ - : - ΕΡΑΝΗ ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΝΕΡΟΥ - : - Α.Ο. ΜΕΘΩΝΗΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ
ΤΕΛΟΣ ΑΓΡΑΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΣΠΕΡΧΟΓΕΙΑΣ
ΤΣΙΚΛΗΤΗΡΑΣ ΠΥΛΟΥ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΛΗΨΗΣ
Α.Ε. ΜΑΝΗΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΕΤΑΛΙΔΙΟΥ - : - ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑΣ ΧΩΡΑΣ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ε. ΑΒΙΑΣ - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑΣ ΧΩΡΑΣ - : - ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΝΕΡΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΑΛΑ - : - ΤΣΙΚΛΗΤΗΡΑΣ ΠΥΛΟΥ
ΕΡΑΝΗ ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ - : - ΤΕΛΟΣ ΑΓΡΑΣ
Α.Ο. ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ - : - Α.Σ. ΠΑΝΘΟΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ
Α.Ο. ΜΕΘΩΝΗΣ - : - Α.Ε. ΜΑΝΗΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΛΗΨΗΣ - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΕΤΑΛΙΔΙΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ - : - Α.Ο. ΣΠΕΡΧΟΓΕΙΑΣ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ - : - ΤΣΙΚΛΗΤΗΡΑΣ ΠΥΛΟΥ
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΝΕΡΟΥ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΛΗΨΗΣ
Α.Σ. ΠΑΝΘΟΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ - : - Α.Ε. ΑΒΙΑΣ
Α.Ε. ΜΑΝΗΣ - : - ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑΣ ΧΩΡΑΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΕΤΑΛΙΔΙΟΥ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΑΛΑ
Α.Ο. ΣΠΕΡΧΟΓΕΙΑΣ - : - ΕΡΑΝΗ ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΚΟΡΩΝΗΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ
Α.Ο. ΜΕΘΩΝΗΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ - : - ΤΕΛΟΣ ΑΓΡΑΣ
ΤΣΙΚΛΗΤΗΡΑΣ ΠΥΛΟΥ - : - Α.Σ. ΠΑΝΘΟΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΛΗΨΗΣ - : - Α.Ε. ΜΑΝΗΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΕΤΑΛΙΔΙΟΥ
Α.Ε. ΑΒΙΑΣ - : - ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΚΟΡΩΝΗΣ
ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑΣ ΧΩΡΑΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΜΕΘΩΝΗΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΑΛΑ - : - ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΝΕΡΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ - : - ΕΡΑΝΗ ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Σ. ΠΑΝΘΟΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΕΤΑΛΙΔΙΟΥ
Α.Ε. ΜΑΝΗΣ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΑΛΑ
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΚΟΡΩΝΗΣ - : - ΤΣΙΚΛΗΤΗΡΑΣ ΠΥΛΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΣΠΕΡΧΟΓΕΙΑΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΝΕΡΟΥ - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
Α.Ο. ΜΕΘΩΝΗΣ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΛΗΨΗΣ
ΤΕΛΟΣ ΑΓΡΑΣ - : - Α.Ε. ΑΒΙΑΣ
ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑΣ ΧΩΡΑΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΕΤΑΛΙΔΙΟΥ - : - ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΚΟΡΩΝΗΣ
Α.Ε. ΑΒΙΑΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΣΠΕΡΧΟΓΕΙΑΣ
Α.Σ. ΠΑΝΘΟΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΝΕΡΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΑΛΑ - : - Α.Ο. ΜΕΘΩΝΗΣ
Α.Ο. ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ - : - ΕΡΑΝΗ ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ
ΤΣΙΚΛΗΤΗΡΑΣ ΠΥΛΟΥ - : - ΤΕΛΟΣ ΑΓΡΑΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΛΗΨΗΣ - : - ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑΣ ΧΩΡΑΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ - : - Α.Ε. ΜΑΝΗΣ