ΕΠΣ Μεσσηνίας - Α' Κατηγορία 2022-23
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΚΟΡΩΝΗΣ 3 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
29/10/22,
15:30
Α.Ο. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ 0 : 4 ΕΡΑΝΗ ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ
29/10/22,
15:30
Α.Ε. ΜΑΝΗΣ 1 : 1 Α.Ο. ΣΠΕΡΧΟΓΕΙΑΣ
29/10/22,
15:30
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΡΦΑΡΩΝ 1 : 1 Α.Ε. ΑΒΙΑΣ
29/10/22,
15:30
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΛΗΨΗΣ 0 : 1 Α.Σ. ΠΑΝΘΟΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ
29/10/22,
15:30
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΝΕΡΟΥ 0 : 3 Α.Ο. ΜΕΘΩΝΗΣ
29/10/22,
15:30
ΤΕΛΟΣ ΑΓΡΑΣ 0 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
29/10/22,
15:30
ΠΑΣ ΡΑΧΗΣ 0 : 0 Α.Ο. ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ
29/10/22,
15:30
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΑΛΑ 1 : 0 ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 0 : 3 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΑΛΑ
2/11/22,
15:30
ΕΡΑΝΗ ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ 1 : 1 Α.Ο. ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ
2/11/22,
15:30
Α.Ο. ΣΠΕΡΧΟΓΕΙΑΣ 1 : 1 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΛΗΨΗΣ
2/11/22,
15:30
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΝΕΡΟΥ 1 : 0 ΤΕΛΟΣ ΑΓΡΑΣ
2/11/22,
15:30
Α.Ε. ΑΒΙΑΣ 1 : 1 ΠΑΣ ΡΑΧΗΣ
2/11/22,
15:30
Α.Σ. ΠΑΝΘΟΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 0 Α.Ο. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ
2/11/22,
15:30
Α.Ο. ΜΕΘΩΝΗΣ 2 : 1 Α.Ε. ΜΑΝΗΣ
2/11/22,
15:30
ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ 6 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΡΦΑΡΩΝ
2/11/22,
15:30
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 2 : 0 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΚΟΡΩΝΗΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ - : - Α.Ο. ΣΠΕΡΧΟΓΕΙΑΣ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΡΦΑΡΩΝ 3 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
6/11/22,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΜΑΝΗΣ 3 : 0 ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΝΕΡΟΥ
6/11/22,
15:00
ΕΡΑΝΗ ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ 5 : 0 Α.Ε. ΑΒΙΑΣ
6/11/22,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ 2 : 2 Α.Σ. ΠΑΝΘΟΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ
6/11/22,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΛΗΨΗΣ 1 : 0 Α.Ο. ΜΕΘΩΝΗΣ
6/11/22,
15:00
ΠΑΣ ΡΑΧΗΣ 0 : 2 ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ
6/11/22,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΑΛΑ 2 : 2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 0 : 3 ΠΑΣ ΡΑΧΗΣ
12/11/22,
15:00
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΚΟΡΩΝΗΣ 2 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΑΛΑ
12/11/22,
15:00
Α.Σ. ΠΑΝΘΟΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ 4 : 1 Α.Ε. ΑΒΙΑΣ
Α.Ο. ΜΕΘΩΝΗΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ
13/11/22,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΝΕΡΟΥ 1 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΛΗΨΗΣ
13/11/22,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΣΠΕΡΧΟΓΕΙΑΣ 0 : 1 Α.Ο. ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ
13/11/22,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 3 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΡΦΑΡΩΝ
13/11/22,
17:00
ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ 2 : 2 ΕΡΑΝΗ ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ - : - ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΝΕΡΟΥ
ΕΡΑΝΗ ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ 3 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
19/11/22,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΑΒΙΑΣ 3 : 2 Α.Ο. ΣΠΕΡΧΟΓΕΙΑΣ
19/11/22,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΡΦΑΡΩΝ 0 : 2 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΚΟΡΩΝΗΣ
19/11/22,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ 2 : 0 Α.Ο. ΜΕΘΩΝΗΣ
19/11/22,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΛΗΨΗΣ 1 : 1 Α.Ε. ΜΑΝΗΣ
19/11/22,
15:00
Α.Σ. ΠΑΝΘΟΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 3 ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ
19/11/22,
15:00
ΠΑΣ ΡΑΧΗΣ 1 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
19/11/22,
15:00
ΤΕΛΟΣ ΑΓΡΑΣ 0 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΑΛΑ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 0 : 3 Α.Σ. ΠΑΝΘΟΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ
Α.Ε. ΜΑΝΗΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ
23/11/22,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΛΗΨΗΣ 3 : 0 ΤΕΛΟΣ ΑΓΡΑΣ
23/11/22,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΣΠΕΡΧΟΓΕΙΑΣ 0 : 1 ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ
23/11/22,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΝΕΡΟΥ 0 : 0 Α.Ο. ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ
23/11/22,
15:00
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΚΟΡΩΝΗΣ 5 : 1 ΠΑΣ ΡΑΧΗΣ
23/11/22,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΜΕΘΩΝΗΣ 1 : 0 Α.Ε. ΑΒΙΑΣ
23/11/22,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΑΛΑ 1 : 2 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΡΦΑΡΩΝ
23/11/22,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 2 : 2 ΕΡΑΝΗ ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΛΗΨΗΣ
Α.Ο. ΣΠΕΡΧΟΓΕΙΑΣ 3 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
27/11/22,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΑΒΙΑΣ 1 : 2 ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΝΕΡΟΥ
27/11/22,
15:00
ΕΡΑΝΗ ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ 3 : 1 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΚΟΡΩΝΗΣ
27/11/22,
15:00
ΤΕΛΟΣ ΑΓΡΑΣ 3 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΡΦΑΡΩΝ
27/11/22,
15:00
ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ 6 : 0 Α.Ο. ΜΕΘΩΝΗΣ
27/11/22,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ 2 : 0 Α.Ε. ΜΑΝΗΣ
27/11/22,
15:00
Α.Σ. ΠΑΝΘΟΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
27/11/22,
15:00
ΠΑΣ ΡΑΧΗΣ 1 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΑΛΑ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ - : - ΤΕΛΟΣ ΑΓΡΑΣ
Α.Ο. ΜΕΘΩΝΗΣ 3 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
4/12/22,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΝΕΡΟΥ 2 : 4 ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ
4/12/22,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΛΗΨΗΣ 0 : 4 Α.Ο. ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ
4/12/22,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΡΦΑΡΩΝ 0 : 0 ΠΑΣ ΡΑΧΗΣ
4/12/22,
15:00
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΚΟΡΩΝΗΣ 0 : 4 Α.Σ. ΠΑΝΘΟΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ
4/12/22,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΜΑΝΗΣ 6 : 0 Α.Ε. ΑΒΙΑΣ
4/12/22,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 4 : 6 Α.Ο. ΣΠΕΡΧΟΓΕΙΑΣ
4/12/22,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΑΛΑ 0 : 4 ΕΡΑΝΗ ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 0 : 3 ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΝΕΡΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ
7/12/22,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΑΒΙΑΣ 3 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΛΗΨΗΣ
7/12/22,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΣΠΕΡΧΟΓΕΙΑΣ 2 : 2 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΚΟΡΩΝΗΣ
7/12/22,
15:00
ΕΡΑΝΗ ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ 4 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΡΦΑΡΩΝ
7/12/22,
15:00
ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ 1 : 0 Α.Ε. ΜΑΝΗΣ
7/12/22,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΜΕΘΩΝΗΣ 3 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
7/12/22,
15:00
Α.Σ. ΠΑΝΘΟΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ 3 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΑΛΑ
7/12/22,
15:00
ΤΕΛΟΣ ΑΓΡΑΣ 2 : 1 ΠΑΣ ΡΑΧΗΣ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/12/22,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 4 : 2 ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΝΕΡΟΥ
Α.Ε. ΜΑΝΗΣ 3 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
Α.Ο. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ - : - Α.Ε. ΑΒΙΑΣ
11/12/22,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΛΗΨΗΣ 1 : 3 ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ
11/12/22,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ 3 : 0 ΤΕΛΟΣ ΑΓΡΑΣ
11/12/22,
15:00
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΚΟΡΩΝΗΣ 3 : 2 Α.Ο. ΜΕΘΩΝΗΣ
11/12/22,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΡΦΑΡΩΝ 0 : 7 Α.Σ. ΠΑΝΘΟΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ
11/12/22,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΑΛΑ 1 : 0 Α.Ο. ΣΠΕΡΧΟΓΕΙΑΣ
11/12/22,
15:00
ΠΑΣ ΡΑΧΗΣ 0 : 2 ΕΡΑΝΗ ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
14/12/22,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΜΑΝΗΣ 4 : 1 ΤΕΛΟΣ ΑΓΡΑΣ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 0 : 3 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΛΗΨΗΣ
17/12/22,
15:00
Α.Σ. ΠΑΝΘΟΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ 3 : 1 ΠΑΣ ΡΑΧΗΣ
ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ
18/12/22,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΑΒΙΑΣ 1 : 4 Α.Ο. ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ
18/12/22,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΣΠΕΡΧΟΓΕΙΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΡΦΑΡΩΝ
18/12/22,
15:00
ΤΕΛΟΣ ΑΓΡΑΣ 0 : 4 ΕΡΑΝΗ ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ
18/12/22,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΝΕΡΟΥ 0 : 0 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΚΟΡΩΝΗΣ
18/12/22,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 2 : 3 Α.Ε. ΜΑΝΗΣ
18/12/22,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΜΕΘΩΝΗΣ 3 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΑΛΑ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/12/22,
15:00
ΤΕΛΟΣ ΑΓΡΑΣ - : - ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΚΟΡΩΝΗΣ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
7/1/23,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΛΗΨΗΣ 3 : 2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
7/1/23,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ 0 : 0 ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ
7/1/23,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΡΦΑΡΩΝ 0 : 1 Α.Ο. ΜΕΘΩΝΗΣ
7/1/23,
15:00
ΕΡΑΝΗ ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ 1 : 1 Α.Σ. ΠΑΝΘΟΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ
7/1/23,
15:00
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΚΟΡΩΝΗΣ 3 : 2 Α.Ε. ΑΒΙΑΣ
7/1/23,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΜΑΝΗΣ 3 : 1 ΤΕΛΟΣ ΑΓΡΑΣ
7/1/23,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΑΛΑ 3 : 0 ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΝΕΡΟΥ
7/1/23,
15:00
ΠΑΣ ΡΑΧΗΣ 0 : 1 Α.Ο. ΣΠΕΡΧΟΓΕΙΑΣ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 0 : 3 Α.Ο. ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ
11/1/23,
15:00
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΚΟΡΩΝΗΣ 2 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΛΗΨΗΣ
11/1/23,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΣΠΕΡΧΟΓΕΙΑΣ 0 : 1 ΕΡΑΝΗ ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ
11/1/23,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΝΕΡΟΥ 5 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΡΦΑΡΩΝ
11/1/23,
15:00
ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ 2 : 0 Α.Ε. ΑΒΙΑΣ
11/1/23,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ
11/1/23,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΜΕΘΩΝΗΣ 0 : 3 ΠΑΣ ΡΑΧΗΣ
11/1/23,
15:00
ΤΕΛΟΣ ΑΓΡΑΣ 0 : 1 Α.Σ. ΠΑΝΘΟΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ
11/1/23,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΜΑΝΗΣ 4 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΑΛΑ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ε. ΑΒΙΑΣ 3 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
15/1/23,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΑΛΑ 1 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΛΗΨΗΣ
15/1/23,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ 4 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
15/1/23,
15:00
ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ 4 : 0 ΤΕΛΟΣ ΑΓΡΑΣ
15/1/23,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΡΦΑΡΩΝ 0 : 1 Α.Ε. ΜΑΝΗΣ
15/1/23,
15:00
ΕΡΑΝΗ ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ 3 : 1 Α.Ο. ΜΕΘΩΝΗΣ
15/1/23,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ - : - ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΚΟΡΩΝΗΣ
15/1/23,
15:00
ΠΑΣ ΡΑΧΗΣ 3 : 0 ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΝΕΡΟΥ
15/1/23,
15:00
Α.Σ. ΠΑΝΘΟΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ 4 : 0 Α.Ο. ΣΠΕΡΧΟΓΕΙΑΣ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΑΛΑ - : - Α.Ο. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 0 : 3 ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ
21/1/23,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 3 : 2 Α.Ε. ΑΒΙΑΣ
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΝΕΡΟΥ 0 : 3 ΕΡΑΝΗ ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ
22/1/23,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΛΗΨΗΣ 3 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΡΦΑΡΩΝ
22/1/23,
15:00
ΤΕΛΟΣ ΑΓΡΑΣ 0 : 0 Α.Ο. ΣΠΕΡΧΟΓΕΙΑΣ
22/1/23,
15:00
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΚΟΡΩΝΗΣ 1 : 6 Α.Ο. ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ
22/1/23,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΜΕΘΩΝΗΣ 1 : 1 Α.Σ. ΠΑΝΘΟΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ
22/1/23,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΜΑΝΗΣ 5 : 0 ΠΑΣ ΡΑΧΗΣ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Σ. ΠΑΝΘΟΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ 3 : 0 ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΝΕΡΟΥ
28/1/23,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΣΠΕΡΧΟΓΕΙΑΣ 0 : 0 Α.Ο. ΜΕΘΩΝΗΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 0 : 3 ΤΕΛΟΣ ΑΓΡΑΣ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΡΦΑΡΩΝ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ
29/1/23,
15:00
ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ 4 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
29/1/23,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ 2 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΑΛΑ
29/1/23,
15:00
ΠΑΣ ΡΑΧΗΣ 0 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΛΗΨΗΣ
29/1/23,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΑΒΙΑΣ 3 : 2 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΚΟΡΩΝΗΣ
29/1/23,
15:00
ΕΡΑΝΗ ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ 2 : 1 Α.Ε. ΜΑΝΗΣ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
4/2/23,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΑΛΑ 0 : 0 Α.Ε. ΑΒΙΑΣ
4/2/23,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΝΕΡΟΥ - : - Α.Ο. ΣΠΕΡΧΟΓΕΙΑΣ
4/2/23,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΛΗΨΗΣ 1 : 4 ΕΡΑΝΗ ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ
4/2/23,
15:00
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΚΟΡΩΝΗΣ 0 : 5 ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ
4/2/23,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΡΦΑΡΩΝ 0 : 4 Α.Ο. ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ
4/2/23,
15:00
ΤΕΛΟΣ ΑΓΡΑΣ 0 : 1 Α.Ο. ΜΕΘΩΝΗΣ
4/2/23,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΜΑΝΗΣ 3 : 0 Α.Σ. ΠΑΝΘΟΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ
4/2/23,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ - : - ΠΑΣ ΡΑΧΗΣ