ΕΠΣ Ημαθίας - Α' Κατηγορία 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/9/19,
17:00
ΠΑΟΚ ΑΛΕΞ/ΕΙΑΣ 7 : 1 ΓΑΣ ΚΟΠΑΝΟΣ
7/9/19,
17:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 1 : 3 ΑΓΡ.ΑΣΤ.ΠΛΑΤΕΟΣ
7/9/19,
17:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 0 : 2 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ
7/9/19,
17:00
ΑΕ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 0 : 1 ΓΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
7/9/19,
17:00
ΑΕ ΧΑΡΙΕΣΣΑΣ 3 : 0 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ
7/9/19,
17:00
ΦΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑ 3 : 1 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΠ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ
7/9/19,
17:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΑΣ 5 : 1 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ
7/9/19,
17:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΑΓ.ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ 5 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
14/9/19,
17:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 4 ΓΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
14/9/19,
17:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 1 : 2 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
14/9/19,
17:00
ΑΓΡ.ΑΣΤ.ΠΛΑΤΕΟΣ 2 : 1 ΑΕ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
14/9/19,
17:00
ΓΑΣ ΚΟΠΑΝΟΣ 2 : 3 ΦΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑ
14/9/19,
17:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΑΣ 3 : 1 ΑΕ ΧΑΡΙΕΣΣΑΣ
14/9/19,
17:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 2 : 1 Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΑΓ.ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ
14/9/19,
17:00
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΠ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
14/9/19,
17:00
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ 1 : 2 ΠΑΟΚ ΑΛΕΞ/ΕΙΑΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/9/19,
16:30
ΦΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑ 5 : 2 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ
21/9/19,
16:30
ΑΕ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 1 : 2 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΠ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ
21/9/19,
16:30
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΑΓ.ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ 5 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ
21/9/19,
16:30
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΑΓΡ.ΑΣΤ.ΠΛΑΤΕΟΣ
21/9/19,
16:30
ΑΕ ΧΑΡΙΕΣΣΑΣ 1 : 4 ΠΑΟΚ ΑΛΕΞ/ΕΙΑΣ
21/9/19,
16:30
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 1 : 2 ΓΑΣ ΚΟΠΑΝΟΣ
21/9/19,
16:30
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 2 : 1 ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΑΣ
21/9/19,
16:30
ΓΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 4 : 0 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
28/9/19,
16:30
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΑΣ 1 : 6 Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΑΓ.ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ
28/9/19,
16:30
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 2 : 1 ΑΓΡ.ΑΣΤ.ΠΛΑΤΕΟΣ
28/9/19,
16:30
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ 2 : 4 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
28/9/19,
16:30
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΠ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ 0 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
28/9/19,
16:30
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 0 : 1 ΑΕ ΧΑΡΙΕΣΣΑΣ
28/9/19,
16:30
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 0 : 3 ΓΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
28/9/19,
16:30
ΠΑΟΚ ΑΛΕΞ/ΕΙΑΣ 3 : 1 ΦΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑ
28/9/19,
16:30
ΓΑΣ ΚΟΠΑΝΟΣ 2 : 0 ΑΕ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/10/19,
16:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 0 : 1 ΠΑΟΚ ΑΛΕΞ/ΕΙΑΣ
5/10/19,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 2 ΓΑΣ ΚΟΠΑΝΟΣ
5/10/19,
16:00
ΓΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΑΣ
5/10/19,
16:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 1 : 1 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΠ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ
5/10/19,
16:00
ΑΕ ΧΑΡΙΕΣΣΑΣ 0 : 4 ΦΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑ
5/10/19,
16:00
ΑΕ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 0 : 1 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ
5/10/19,
16:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΑΓ.ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ 4 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
5/10/19,
16:00
ΑΓΡ.ΑΣΤ.ΠΛΑΤΕΟΣ 6 : 2 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/10/19,
16:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 0 : 3 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΠ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ
12/10/19,
16:00
ΓΑΣ ΚΟΠΑΝΟΣ 2 : 1 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ
12/10/19,
16:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΑΣ 1 : 4 ΑΓΡ.ΑΣΤ.ΠΛΑΤΕΟΣ
12/10/19,
16:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΑΓ.ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ 3 : 0 ΑΕ ΧΑΡΙΕΣΣΑΣ
12/10/19,
16:00
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ 0 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 0 : 1 ΓΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΠΑΟΚ ΑΛΕΞ/ΕΙΑΣ 4 : 0 ΑΕ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΦΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑ 6 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/10/19,
16:00
ΑΕ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 0 : 6 ΦΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑ
19/10/19,
16:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 4 : 1 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ
19/10/19,
16:00
ΑΓΡ.ΑΣΤ.ΠΛΑΤΕΟΣ 1 : 1 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
19/10/19,
16:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 0 : 3 ΓΑΣ ΚΟΠΑΝΟΣ
19/10/19,
16:00
ΑΕ ΧΑΡΙΕΣΣΑΣ 4 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
19/10/19,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΠΑΟΚ ΑΛΕΞ/ΕΙΑΣ
19/10/19,
16:00
ΓΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 1 Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΑΓ.ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ
19/10/19,
16:00
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΠ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ 3 : 1 ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΑΣ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/10/19,
16:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΑΓ.ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΓΡ.ΑΣΤ.ΠΛΑΤΕΟΣ
26/10/19,
16:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΑΣ 1 : 1 ΓΑΣ ΚΟΠΑΝΟΣ
26/10/19,
16:00
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ 5 : 2 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ
26/10/19,
16:00
ΦΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑ 3 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
26/10/19,
16:00
ΓΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 5 : 1 ΑΕ ΧΑΡΙΕΣΣΑΣ
26/10/19,
16:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 1 : 0 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΠ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ
26/10/19,
16:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΕ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
26/10/19,
16:00
ΠΑΟΚ ΑΛΕΞ/ΕΙΑΣ 4 : 2 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/11/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
2/11/19,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 1 : 10 ΠΑΟΚ ΑΛΕΞ/ΕΙΑΣ
2/11/19,
15:00
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΠ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ 0 : 3 Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΑΓ.ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ
2/11/19,
15:00
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ 5 : 1 ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΑΣ
2/11/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΧΑΡΙΕΣΣΑΣ 4 : 0 ΑΕ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
2/11/19,
15:00
ΑΓΡ.ΑΣΤ.ΠΛΑΤΕΟΣ 3 : 2 ΓΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
2/11/19,
15:00
ΓΑΣ ΚΟΠΑΝΟΣ 1 : 1 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/11/19,
15:00
ΓΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 6 : 2 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΠ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ
9/11/19,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 2 : 1 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ
9/11/19,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ
9/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟΚ ΑΛΕΞ/ΕΙΑΣ 4 : 2 ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΑΣ
9/11/19,
15:00
ΑΓΡ.ΑΣΤ.ΠΛΑΤΕΟΣ 4 : 0 ΑΕ ΧΑΡΙΕΣΣΑΣ
9/11/19,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΑΓ.ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ 4 : 0 ΓΑΣ ΚΟΠΑΝΟΣ
9/11/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 1 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
9/11/19,
15:00
ΦΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑ 6 : 1 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΑΣ 1 : 3 ΦΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 4 : 0 ΑΕ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟΚ ΑΛΕΞ/ΕΙΑΣ 4 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΓΑΣ ΚΟΠΑΝΟΣ 1 : 4 ΓΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 2 : 2 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΧΑΡΙΕΣΣΑΣ 1 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ 2 : 1 Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΑΓ.ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΠ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΓΡ.ΑΣΤ.ΠΛΑΤΕΟΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/11/19,
16:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 1 : 0 ΦΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/11/19,
15:00
ΑΓΡ.ΑΣΤ.ΠΛΑΤΕΟΣ 4 : 3 ΓΑΣ ΚΟΠΑΝΟΣ
23/11/19,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΑΓ.ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ 1 : 0 ΠΑΟΚ ΑΛΕΞ/ΕΙΑΣ
23/11/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 1 : 3 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ
23/11/19,
15:00
ΦΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑ 3 : 1 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
23/11/19,
15:00
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΠ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ 0 : 0 ΑΕ ΧΑΡΙΕΣΣΑΣ
23/11/19,
15:00
ΓΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ
23/11/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 2 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ
23/11/19,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 2 : 4 ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΑΣ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/11/19,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 0 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
30/11/19,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 2 : 2 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
30/11/19,
15:00
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ 0 : 1 ΑΓΡ.ΑΣΤ.ΠΛΑΤΕΟΣ
30/11/19,
15:00
ΦΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑ 3 : 1 Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΑΓ.ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ
30/11/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΧΑΡΙΕΣΣΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ
30/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΕ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
30/11/19,
15:00
ΓΑΣ ΚΟΠΑΝΟΣ 1 : 2 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΠ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ
30/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟΚ ΑΛΕΞ/ΕΙΑΣ 1 : 0 ΓΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/12/19,
15:00
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΠ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ 1 : 0 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ
7/12/19,
15:00
ΓΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΦΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑ
7/12/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΑΣ
7/12/19,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 0 : 7 Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΑΓ.ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ
7/12/19,
15:00
ΓΑΣ ΚΟΠΑΝΟΣ 2 : 2 ΑΕ ΧΑΡΙΕΣΣΑΣ
7/12/19,
15:00
ΑΓΡ.ΑΣΤ.ΠΛΑΤΕΟΣ 1 : 2 ΠΑΟΚ ΑΛΕΞ/ΕΙΑΣ
7/12/19,
15:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 3 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ
7/12/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 1 : 1 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
14/12/19,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΑΓ.ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ 4 : 1 ΑΕ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
14/12/19,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 0 : 7 ΓΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
14/12/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟΚ ΑΛΕΞ/ΕΙΑΣ 2 : 0 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΠ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ
14/12/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΧΑΡΙΕΣΣΑΣ 2 : 2 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ
14/12/19,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
14/12/19,
15:00
ΦΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑ 3 : 3 ΑΓΡ.ΑΣΤ.ΠΛΑΤΕΟΣ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/12/19,
15:00
ΑΓΡ.ΑΣΤ.ΠΛΑΤΕΟΣ 8 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
21/12/19,
15:00
ΓΑΣ ΚΟΠΑΝΟΣ 0 : 2 ΠΑΟΚ ΑΛΕΞ/ΕΙΑΣ
21/12/19,
15:00
ΓΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 5 : 0 ΑΕ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
21/12/19,
15:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 1 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
21/12/19,
15:00
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ 5 : 1 ΑΕ ΧΑΡΙΕΣΣΑΣ
21/12/19,
15:00
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΠ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ 0 : 2 ΦΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑ
21/12/19,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 1 : 2 ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΑΣ
21/12/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 1 Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΑΓ.ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
4/1/20,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 2 : 1 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ
4/1/20,
15:00
ΓΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
4/1/20,
15:00
ΦΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑ 3 : 0 ΓΑΣ ΚΟΠΑΝΟΣ
4/1/20,
15:00
ΑΕ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 0 : 0 ΑΓΡ.ΑΣΤ.ΠΛΑΤΕΟΣ
4/1/20,
15:00
ΑΕ ΧΑΡΙΕΣΣΑΣ 2 : 1 ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΑΣ
4/1/20,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΑΓ.ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ 3 : 0 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ
4/1/20,
15:00
ΠΑΟΚ ΑΛΕΞ/ΕΙΑΣ 4 : 1 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ
4/1/20,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 2 : 2 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΠ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/1/20,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΑΣ 2 : 2 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ
8/1/20,
15:00
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ 1 : 1 ΓΑΣ ΚΟΠΑΝΟΣ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
11/1/20,
15:00
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ 0 : 2 ΦΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑ
11/1/20,
15:00
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΠ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΕ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
11/1/20,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 1 : 4 Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΑΓ.ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ
11/1/20,
15:00
ΑΓΡ.ΑΣΤ.ΠΛΑΤΕΟΣ 2 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
11/1/20,
15:00
ΠΑΟΚ ΑΛΕΞ/ΕΙΑΣ 1 : 0 ΑΕ ΧΑΡΙΕΣΣΑΣ
11/1/20,
15:00
ΓΑΣ ΚΟΠΑΝΟΣ 1 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
11/1/20,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΑΣ 1 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
11/1/20,
15:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 1 : 1 ΓΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
18/1/20,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΑΓ.ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ 4 : 0 ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΑΣ
18/1/20,
15:00
ΑΓΡ.ΑΣΤ.ΠΛΑΤΕΟΣ 1 : 0 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ
18/1/20,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 2 : 3 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ
18/1/20,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΠ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ
18/1/20,
15:00
ΑΕ ΧΑΡΙΕΣΣΑΣ 1 : 4 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
18/1/20,
15:00
ΓΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ
18/1/20,
15:00
ΦΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑ 4 : 1 ΠΑΟΚ ΑΛΕΞ/ΕΙΑΣ
18/1/20,
15:00
ΑΕ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 0 : 1 ΓΑΣ ΚΟΠΑΝΟΣ
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
25/1/20,
15:00
ΠΑΟΚ ΑΛΕΞ/ΕΙΑΣ 5 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
25/1/20,
15:00
ΓΑΣ ΚΟΠΑΝΟΣ 2 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
25/1/20,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΑΣ 0 : 1 ΓΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
25/1/20,
15:00
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΠ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ
25/1/20,
15:00
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ 2 : 1 ΑΕ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
25/1/20,
15:00
ΦΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑ 2 : 0 ΑΕ ΧΑΡΙΕΣΣΑΣ
25/1/20,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 0 : 2 ΑΓΡ.ΑΣΤ.ΠΛΑΤΕΟΣ
25/1/20,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 0 : 2 Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΑΓ.ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΠ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ - : - ΓΑΣ ΚΟΠΑΝΟΣ
ΑΕ ΧΑΡΙΕΣΣΑΣ - : - Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΑΓ.ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ
ΑΓΡ.ΑΣΤ.ΠΛΑΤΕΟΣ - : - ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΑΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ
ΓΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
ΑΕ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ - : - ΠΑΟΚ ΑΛΕΞ/ΕΙΑΣ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ - : - ΦΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑ
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΦΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑ - : - ΑΕ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ - : - ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ
ΓΑΣ ΚΟΠΑΝΟΣ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ - : - ΑΓΡ.ΑΣΤ.ΠΛΑΤΕΟΣ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ - : - ΑΕ ΧΑΡΙΕΣΣΑΣ
ΠΑΟΚ ΑΛΕΞ/ΕΙΑΣ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΑΓ.ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ - : - ΓΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΑΣ - : - ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΠ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ
 
23η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΓΡ.ΑΣΤ.ΠΛΑΤΕΟΣ - : - Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΑΓ.ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ
ΓΑΣ ΚΟΠΑΝΟΣ - : - ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΑΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - ΦΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ - : - ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ
ΑΕ ΧΑΡΙΕΣΣΑΣ - : - ΓΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΠ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ - : - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
ΑΕ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ - : - ΠΑΟΚ ΑΛΕΞ/ΕΙΑΣ
 
24η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΠΑΟΚ ΑΛΕΞ/ΕΙΑΣ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΑΓ.ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ - : - ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΠ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΑΣ - : - ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ
ΑΕ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ - : - ΑΕ ΧΑΡΙΕΣΣΑΣ
ΓΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - ΑΓΡ.ΑΣΤ.ΠΛΑΤΕΟΣ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ - : - ΓΑΣ ΚΟΠΑΝΟΣ
 
25η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ - : - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΠ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ - : - ΓΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΑΣ - : - ΠΑΟΚ ΑΛΕΞ/ΕΙΑΣ
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
ΓΑΣ ΚΟΠΑΝΟΣ - : - Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΑΓ.ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ
ΑΕ ΧΑΡΙΕΣΣΑΣ - : - ΑΓΡ.ΑΣΤ.ΠΛΑΤΕΟΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ - : - ΦΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑ
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - ΑΕ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
 
26η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΕ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ - : - ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ
ΦΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑ - : - ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΑΣ
ΓΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - ΓΑΣ ΚΟΠΑΝΟΣ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ - : - ΠΑΟΚ ΑΛΕΞ/ΕΙΑΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - ΑΕ ΧΑΡΙΕΣΣΑΣ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ
ΑΓΡ.ΑΣΤ.ΠΛΑΤΕΟΣ - : - ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΠ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΑΓ.ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ - : - ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ
 
24η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΦΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑ - : - ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ
 
27η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΓΑΣ ΚΟΠΑΝΟΣ - : - ΑΓΡ.ΑΣΤ.ΠΛΑΤΕΟΣ
ΠΑΟΚ ΑΛΕΞ/ΕΙΑΣ - : - Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΑΓ.ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ - : - ΑΕ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ - : - ΦΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑ
ΑΕ ΧΑΡΙΕΣΣΑΣ - : - ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΠ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ - : - ΓΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΑΣ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
 
28η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ - : - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
ΑΓΡ.ΑΣΤ.ΠΛΑΤΕΟΣ - : - ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΑΓ.ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ - : - ΦΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑ
ΑΕ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ - : - ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΑΣ
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ - : - ΑΕ ΧΑΡΙΕΣΣΑΣ
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΠ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ - : - ΓΑΣ ΚΟΠΑΝΟΣ
ΓΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - ΠΑΟΚ ΑΛΕΞ/ΕΙΑΣ
 
29η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ - : - ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΠ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ
ΦΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑ - : - ΓΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΑΣ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΑΓ.ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
ΑΕ ΧΑΡΙΕΣΣΑΣ - : - ΓΑΣ ΚΟΠΑΝΟΣ
ΠΑΟΚ ΑΛΕΞ/ΕΙΑΣ - : - ΑΓΡ.ΑΣΤ.ΠΛΑΤΕΟΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ - : - ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ - : - ΑΕ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
 
30η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ - : - ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΑΣ
ΑΕ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ - : - Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΑΓ.ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΠ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ - : - ΠΑΟΚ ΑΛΕΞ/ΕΙΑΣ
ΓΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ - : - ΑΕ ΧΑΡΙΕΣΣΑΣ
ΑΓΡ.ΑΣΤ.ΠΛΑΤΕΟΣ - : - ΦΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑ
ΓΑΣ ΚΟΠΑΝΟΣ - : - ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ