ΕΠΣ Μακεδονίας - Α' Κατηγορία 4ος Όμιλος 2021-22
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΡΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΚΟΥ
23/10/21,
16:30
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ 3 : 1 ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
24/10/21,
16:30
ΝΙΚΗ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 0 : 3 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤΗΣ
24/10/21,
16:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΣΣΗΡΟΥ 5 : 0 ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΟΣΣΑΣ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/10/21,
16:00
ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 3 : 0 ΝΙΚΗ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
31/10/21,
11:30
ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΟΣΣΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΡΙΟΥ
31/10/21,
11:30
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΚΟΥ 0 : 5 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤΗΣ
31/10/21,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΣΣΗΡΟΥ 2 : 0 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/11/21,
15:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤΗΣ 6 : 0 ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΟΣΣΑΣ
6/11/21,
15:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΝΙΚΗ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
7/11/21,
11:30
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΚΟΥ 1 : 2 ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
7/11/21,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΡΙΟΥ 0 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΣΣΗΡΟΥ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
14/11/21,
11:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΡΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
14/11/21,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΣΣΗΡΟΥ 1 : 0 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤΗΣ
14/11/21,
15:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΚΟΥ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/11/21,
15:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ 3 : 2 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΚΟΥ
21/11/21,
11:30
ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΟΣΣΑΣ 2 : 0 ΝΙΚΗ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
21/11/21,
15:00
ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 0 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΣΣΗΡΟΥ
21/11/21,
15:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤΗΣ 2 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΡΙΟΥ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
27/11/21,
15:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤΗΣ 2 : 0 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
28/11/21,
11:30
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΚΟΥ 1 : 3 ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΟΣΣΑΣ
28/11/21,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΡΙΟΥ 2 : 4 ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
28/11/21,
15:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 0 : 4 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΣΣΗΡΟΥ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
1/12/21,
15:00
ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 2 : 1 ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΟΣΣΑΣ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/12/21,
11:30
ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΟΣΣΑΣ 2 : 2 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
5/12/21,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΣΣΗΡΟΥ 5 : 0 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΚΟΥ
5/12/21,
15:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 6 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΡΙΟΥ
5/12/21,
15:00
ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 1 : 6 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤΗΣ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
11/12/21,
15:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤΗΣ 7 : 0 ΝΙΚΗ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
12/12/21,
11:30
ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΟΣΣΑΣ 1 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΣΣΗΡΟΥ
12/12/21,
11:30
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΚΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΡΙΟΥ
12/12/21,
15:00
ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 1 : 1 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
29/1/22,
15:30
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤΗΣ 4 : 0 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΚΟΥ
30/1/22,
11:30
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΡΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΟΣΣΑΣ
30/1/22,
15:30
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ 0 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΣΣΗΡΟΥ
30/1/22,
15:30
ΝΙΚΗ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/2/22,
15:30
ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 2 : 1 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΚΟΥ
6/2/22,
11:30
ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΟΣΣΑΣ 0 : 3 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤΗΣ
6/2/22,
15:30
ΝΙΚΗ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
6/2/22,
15:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΣΣΗΡΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΡΙΟΥ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/2/22,
15:30
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤΗΣ 1 : 3 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΣΣΗΡΟΥ
20/2/22,
11:30
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΚΟΥ 3 : 3 ΝΙΚΗ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
20/2/22,
15:30
ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΟΣΣΑΣ 3 : 4 ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
20/2/22,
15:30
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ 3 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΡΙΟΥ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/2/22,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΡΙΟΥ 2 : 3 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤΗΣ
27/2/22,
11:30
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΚΟΥ 2 : 3 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
6/3/22,
16:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 1 : 3 ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΟΣΣΑΣ
6/3/22,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΣΣΗΡΟΥ 3 : 0 ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/3/22,
16:00
ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 3 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΡΙΟΥ
13/3/22,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΣΣΗΡΟΥ 6 : 0 ΝΙΚΗ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
13/3/22,
16:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ 0 : 2 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤΗΣ
13/3/22,
16:00
ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΟΣΣΑΣ 0 : 2 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΚΟΥ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/3/22,
16:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΚΟΥ 0 : 4 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΣΣΗΡΟΥ
19/3/22,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΡΙΟΥ 1 : 3 ΝΙΚΗ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
19/3/22,
16:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΟΣΣΑΣ
19/3/22,
16:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤΗΣ 3 : 0 ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ