ΕΠΣ Πέλλας - Α1' Κατηγορία 2022-23
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/10/22,
16:00
Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ 1 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΝΗΣΙΟΥ
23/10/22,
16:00
ΠΑΟΚ ΔΑΜΙΑΝΟΥ 1 : 5 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
23/10/22,
16:00
ΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΑ 4 : 0 ΑΣ ΠΡΟΜΑΧΟΙ
23/10/22,
16:00
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ 0 : 3 Μ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΥΚΟΣΤΟΜΟΥ
23/10/22,
16:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑΔΩΝ 0 : 0 ΝΙΚΗ ΑΞΟΥ
23/10/22,
16:00
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΣΩΣΑΝΔΡΑΣ 0 : 3 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΟΥ
23/10/22,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΦΥΤΟΥ 2 : 1 ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/10/22,
16:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ 0 : 3 Μ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΥΚΟΣΤΟΜΟΥ
26/10/22,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΝΗΣΙΟΥ 4 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑΔΩΝ
26/10/22,
16:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 3 : 0 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ
26/10/22,
16:00
ΑΣ ΠΡΟΜΑΧΟΙ 0 : 3 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΦΥΤΟΥ
26/10/22,
16:00
Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΜΑΣ 0 : 5 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΣΩΣΑΝΔΡΑΣ
26/10/22,
16:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΞΟΥ 1 : 1 ΠΑΟΚ ΔΑΜΙΑΝΟΥ
26/10/22,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΟΥ 4 : 1 Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/10/22,
15:00
ΠΑΟΚ ΔΑΜΙΑΝΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΝΗΣΙΟΥ
30/10/22,
15:00
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΣΩΣΑΝΔΡΑΣ 2 : 0 Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ
30/10/22,
15:00
Μ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΥΚΟΣΤΟΜΟΥ 4 : 2 ΑΣ ΠΡΟΜΑΧΟΙ
30/10/22,
15:00
ΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΑ 7 : 0 Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΜΑΣ
30/10/22,
15:00
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΝΙΚΗ ΑΞΟΥ
30/10/22,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑΔΩΝ 1 : 3 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΟΥ
30/10/22,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ 0 : 3 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/11/22,
15:00
ΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΑ 1 : 0 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΣΩΣΑΝΔΡΑΣ
5/11/22,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΝΗΣΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ
5/11/22,
15:00
Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ 0 : 2 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑΔΩΝ
5/11/22,
15:00
ΑΣ ΠΡΟΜΑΧΟΙ 0 : 4 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
5/11/22,
15:00
Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΜΑΣ 2 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΦΥΤΟΥ
5/11/22,
15:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΞΟΥ 3 : 0 ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ
9/11/22,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΟΥ 6 : 0 ΠΑΟΚ ΔΑΜΙΑΝΟΥ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/11/22,
15:00
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΣΩΣΑΝΔΡΑΣ 2 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑΔΩΝ
12/11/22,
15:00
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ 3 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΟΥ
12/11/22,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΦΥΤΟΥ 0 : 4 ΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΑ
12/11/22,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ 2 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΝΗΣΙΟΥ
12/11/22,
15:00
ΠΑΟΚ ΔΑΜΙΑΝΟΥ 2 : 4 Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ
12/11/22,
15:00
ΑΣ ΠΡΟΜΑΧΟΙ 1 : 2 ΝΙΚΗ ΑΞΟΥ
12/11/22,
15:00
Μ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΥΚΟΣΤΟΜΟΥ 6 : 0 Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΜΑΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/11/22,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑΔΩΝ 3 : 2 ΠΑΟΚ ΔΑΜΙΑΝΟΥ
16/11/22,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ
16/11/22,
15:00
ΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΑ 1 : 2 Μ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΥΚΟΣΤΟΜΟΥ
16/11/22,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΝΗΣΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΣ ΠΡΟΜΑΧΟΙ
16/11/22,
15:00
Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ 0 : 2 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ
16/11/22,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΦΥΤΟΥ 3 : 1 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΣΩΣΑΝΔΡΑΣ
16/11/22,
15:00
Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΜΑΣ 0 : 5 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/11/22,
15:00
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ 3 : 1 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑΔΩΝ
19/11/22,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 2 : 3 ΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΑ
20/11/22,
15:00
ΑΣ ΠΡΟΜΑΧΟΙ 1 : 4 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΟΥ
20/11/22,
15:00
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΣΩΣΑΝΔΡΑΣ 4 : 1 ΠΑΟΚ ΔΑΜΙΑΝΟΥ
20/11/22,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ 2 : 2 Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ
20/11/22,
15:00
Μ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΥΚΟΣΤΟΜΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΦΥΤΟΥ
20/11/22,
15:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΞΟΥ 1 : 1 Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΜΑΣ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/11/22,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑΔΩΝ 1 : 2 ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ
26/11/22,
15:00
ΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΑ 2 : 1 ΝΙΚΗ ΑΞΟΥ
27/11/22,
11:00
Μ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΥΚΟΣΤΟΜΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΣΩΣΑΝΔΡΑΣ
27/11/22,
15:00
ΠΑΟΚ ΔΑΜΙΑΝΟΥ 1 : 3 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ
27/11/22,
15:00
Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ 2 : 1 ΑΣ ΠΡΟΜΑΧΟΙ
27/11/22,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΦΥΤΟΥ 0 : 2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
27/11/22,
15:00
Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΜΑΣ 1 : 6 ΑΡΗΣ ΝΗΣΙΟΥ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/12/22,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 3 : 2 Μ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΥΚΟΣΤΟΜΟΥ
3/12/22,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΝΗΣΙΟΥ 0 : 2 ΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΑ
3/12/22,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ 4 : 3 ΠΑΟΚ ΔΑΜΙΑΝΟΥ
3/12/22,
15:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΞΟΥ 3 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΦΥΤΟΥ
4/12/22,
15:00
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΣΩΣΑΝΔΡΑΣ 1 : 0 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ
4/12/22,
15:00
ΑΣ ΠΡΟΜΑΧΟΙ 1 : 3 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑΔΩΝ
4/12/22,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΟΥ 6 : 1 Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΜΑΣ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/12/22,
15:00
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ
7/12/22,
15:00
ΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΑ 1 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΟΥ
7/12/22,
15:00
Μ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΥΚΟΣΤΟΜΟΥ 1 : 1 ΝΙΚΗ ΑΞΟΥ
7/12/22,
15:00
Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ 0 : 2 Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΜΑΣ
7/12/22,
15:00
ΠΑΟΚ ΔΑΜΙΑΝΟΥ 6 : 1 ΑΣ ΠΡΟΜΑΧΟΙ
7/12/22,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 3 : 0 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΣΩΣΑΝΔΡΑΣ
7/12/22,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΦΥΤΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΝΗΣΙΟΥ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/12/22,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΝΗΣΙΟΥ 0 : 0 Μ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΥΚΟΣΤΟΜΟΥ
11/12/22,
15:00
ΑΣ ΠΡΟΜΑΧΟΙ 0 : 0 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ
11/12/22,
15:00
Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ 0 : 0 ΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΑ
11/12/22,
15:00
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΣΩΣΑΝΔΡΑΣ 0 : 0 ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ
11/12/22,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΦΥΤΟΥ
11/12/22,
15:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΞΟΥ 0 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
11/12/22,
15:00
Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΜΑΣ 0 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑΔΩΝ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/12/22,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ 0 : 0 ΑΣ ΠΡΟΜΑΧΟΙ
17/12/22,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΦΥΤΟΥ 0 : 0 Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ
17/12/22,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 0 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΝΗΣΙΟΥ
18/12/22,
15:00
Μ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΥΚΟΣΤΟΜΟΥ 0 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΟΥ
18/12/22,
15:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΞΟΥ 0 : 0 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΣΩΣΑΝΔΡΑΣ
18/12/22,
15:00
ΠΑΟΚ ΔΑΜΙΑΝΟΥ 0 : 0 Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΜΑΣ
18/12/22,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑΔΩΝ 0 : 0 ΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΑ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΣΩΣΑΝΔΡΑΣ 3 : 0 ΑΣ ΠΡΟΜΑΧΟΙ
28/12/22,
15:00
Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ 0 : 3 Μ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΥΚΟΣΤΟΜΟΥ
28/12/22,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΝΗΣΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΝΙΚΗ ΑΞΟΥ
28/12/22,
15:00
ΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΑ 2 : 0 ΠΑΟΚ ΔΑΜΙΑΝΟΥ
28/12/22,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
28/12/22,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑΔΩΝ 0 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΦΥΤΟΥ
28/12/22,
15:00
Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΜΑΣ 1 : 2 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
4/1/23,
15:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΞΟΥ 1 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΟΥ
4/1/23,
15:00
Μ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΥΚΟΣΤΟΜΟΥ 6 : 3 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑΔΩΝ
4/1/23,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ 1 : 0 Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΜΑΣ
4/1/23,
15:00
ΠΑΟΚ ΔΑΜΙΑΝΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΦΥΤΟΥ
4/1/23,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 3 : 0 Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ
4/1/23,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΝΗΣΙΟΥ 2 : 4 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΣΩΣΑΝΔΡΑΣ
4/1/23,
15:00
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ 0 : 7 ΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΑ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/1/23,
15:00
ΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΑ 2 : 0 ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ
7/1/23,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑΔΩΝ 1 : 2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΜΑΣ - : - ΑΣ ΠΡΟΜΑΧΟΙ
8/1/23,
15:00
Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ 1 : 1 ΝΙΚΗ ΑΞΟΥ
8/1/23,
15:00
ΠΑΟΚ ΔΑΜΙΑΝΟΥ 0 : 3 Μ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΥΚΟΣΤΟΜΟΥ
8/1/23,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΦΥΤΟΥ 0 : 1 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ
8/1/23,
15:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΝΗΣΙΟΥ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΞΟΥ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑΔΩΝ
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΟΥ - : - ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΣΩΣΑΝΔΡΑΣ
ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΦΥΤΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΝΗΣΙΟΥ - : - Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ - : - ΠΑΟΚ ΔΑΜΙΑΝΟΥ
ΑΣ ΠΡΟΜΑΧΟΙ - : - ΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΑ
Μ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΥΚΟΣΤΟΜΟΥ - : - ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΦΥΤΟΥ - : - ΑΣ ΠΡΟΜΑΧΟΙ
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΣΩΣΑΝΔΡΑΣ - : - Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΜΑΣ
ΠΑΟΚ ΔΑΜΙΑΝΟΥ - : - ΝΙΚΗ ΑΞΟΥ
Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΟΥ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑΔΩΝ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΝΗΣΙΟΥ
Μ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΥΚΟΣΤΟΜΟΥ - : - ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΜΑΣ - : - ΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΑ
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΞΟΥ - : - ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΟΥ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑΔΩΝ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ - : - ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΝΗΣΙΟΥ - : - ΠΑΟΚ ΔΑΜΙΑΝΟΥ
Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ - : - ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΣΩΣΑΝΔΡΑΣ
ΑΣ ΠΡΟΜΑΧΟΙ - : - Μ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΥΚΟΣΤΟΜΟΥ
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΦΥΤΟΥ - : - Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΜΑΣ
ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ - : - ΝΙΚΗ ΑΞΟΥ
ΠΑΟΚ ΔΑΜΙΑΝΟΥ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΟΥ
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΣΩΣΑΝΔΡΑΣ - : - ΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΑ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΝΗΣΙΟΥ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑΔΩΝ - : - Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ - : - ΑΣ ΠΡΟΜΑΧΟΙ
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΜΑΣ - : - Μ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΥΚΟΣΤΟΜΟΥ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑΔΩΝ - : - ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΣΩΣΑΝΔΡΑΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΟΥ - : - ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ
ΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΑ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΦΥΤΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΝΗΣΙΟΥ - : - ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΞΟΥ - : - ΑΣ ΠΡΟΜΑΧΟΙ
Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ - : - ΠΑΟΚ ΔΑΜΙΑΝΟΥ
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΣΩΣΑΝΔΡΑΣ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΦΥΤΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ - : - Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΜΑΣ
ΠΑΟΚ ΔΑΜΙΑΝΟΥ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑΔΩΝ
ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΟΥ
Μ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΥΚΟΣΤΟΜΟΥ - : - ΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΑ
ΑΣ ΠΡΟΜΑΧΟΙ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΝΗΣΙΟΥ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ - : - Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΦΥΤΟΥ - : - Μ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΥΚΟΣΤΟΜΟΥ
Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΜΑΣ - : - ΝΙΚΗ ΑΞΟΥ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑΔΩΝ - : - ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΟΥ - : - ΑΣ ΠΡΟΜΑΧΟΙ
ΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΑ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
ΠΑΟΚ ΔΑΜΙΑΝΟΥ - : - ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΣΩΣΑΝΔΡΑΣ
Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ - : - ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ
 
23η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΡΗΣ ΝΗΣΙΟΥ - : - Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΜΑΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΦΥΤΟΥ
ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑΔΩΝ
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΣΩΣΑΝΔΡΑΣ - : - Μ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΥΚΟΣΤΟΜΟΥ
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΞΟΥ - : - ΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΑ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ - : - ΠΑΟΚ ΔΑΜΙΑΝΟΥ
ΑΣ ΠΡΟΜΑΧΟΙ - : - Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ
 
24η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΦΥΤΟΥ - : - ΝΙΚΗ ΑΞΟΥ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ - : - ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΣΩΣΑΝΔΡΑΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑΔΩΝ - : - ΑΣ ΠΡΟΜΑΧΟΙ
Μ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΥΚΟΣΤΟΜΟΥ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
ΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΑ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΝΗΣΙΟΥ
ΠΑΟΚ ΔΑΜΙΑΝΟΥ - : - ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ
Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΜΑΣ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΟΥ
 
25η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΣΩΣΑΝΔΡΑΣ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
ΑΡΗΣ ΝΗΣΙΟΥ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΦΥΤΟΥ
ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ - : - ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΟΥ - : - ΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΑ
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΞΟΥ - : - Μ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΥΚΟΣΤΟΜΟΥ
Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΜΑΣ - : - Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ
ΑΣ ΠΡΟΜΑΧΟΙ - : - ΠΑΟΚ ΔΑΜΙΑΝΟΥ
 
26η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ - : - ΝΙΚΗ ΑΞΟΥ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑΔΩΝ - : - Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΜΑΣ
ΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΑ - : - Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ - : - ΑΣ ΠΡΟΜΑΧΟΙ
Μ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΥΚΟΣΤΟΜΟΥ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΝΗΣΙΟΥ
ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ - : - ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΣΩΣΑΝΔΡΑΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΦΥΤΟΥ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΟΥ
 
27η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΡΗΣ ΝΗΣΙΟΥ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
ΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΑ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑΔΩΝ
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΟΥ - : - Μ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΥΚΟΣΤΟΜΟΥ
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΣΩΣΑΝΔΡΑΣ - : - ΝΙΚΗ ΑΞΟΥ
Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΜΑΣ - : - ΠΑΟΚ ΔΑΜΙΑΝΟΥ
ΑΣ ΠΡΟΜΑΧΟΙ - : - ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ
Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΦΥΤΟΥ
 
28η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ - : - Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΜΑΣ
ΑΣ ΠΡΟΜΑΧΟΙ - : - ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΣΩΣΑΝΔΡΑΣ
Μ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΥΚΟΣΤΟΜΟΥ - : - Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΞΟΥ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΝΗΣΙΟΥ
ΠΑΟΚ ΔΑΜΙΑΝΟΥ - : - ΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΑ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΦΥΤΟΥ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑΔΩΝ
 
29η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΣΩΣΑΝΔΡΑΣ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΝΗΣΙΟΥ
ΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΑ - : - ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΟΥ - : - ΝΙΚΗ ΑΞΟΥ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑΔΩΝ - : - Μ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΥΚΟΣΤΟΜΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΦΥΤΟΥ - : - ΠΑΟΚ ΔΑΜΙΑΝΟΥ
Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΜΑΣ - : - ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ
Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
 
30η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΣ ΠΡΟΜΑΧΟΙ - : - Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΜΑΣ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΦΥΤΟΥ
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΞΟΥ - : - Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ
Μ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΥΚΟΣΤΟΜΟΥ - : - ΠΑΟΚ ΔΑΜΙΑΝΟΥ
ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ - : - ΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΑ
ΑΡΗΣ ΝΗΣΙΟΥ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑΔΩΝ