ΕΠΣ Φθιώτιδας - Β' Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Π. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ 3 : 0 ΦΡΑΝΤΖΗ *
Α.Ο. ΓΑΡΔΙΚΙΟΥ * 0 : 3 ΜΕΞΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΕΥΡΥΤΑΝΙΚΟΣ 4 : 1 ΛΙΑΝΟΚΛΑΔΙ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 1 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΜΠΟΤΑΔΩΝ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΖΗΛΕΥΤΟΥ 1 : 1 ΤΣΟΥΚΑ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΜΠΟΤΑΔΩΝ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΓΑΡΔΙΚΙΟΥ *
ΦΡΑΝΤΖΗ * 0 : 3 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΟΔΩΝΙΑΣ 2 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΖΗΛΕΥΤΟΥ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΤΣΟΥΚΑ 2 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Π. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ 0 : 1 ΜΕΞΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΛΙΑΝΟΚΛΑΔΙ 3 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
27/10/19,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 2 : 1 ΤΣΟΥΚΑ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΜΕΞΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ 1 : 0 ΛΙΑΝΟΚΛΑΔΙ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΖΗΛΕΥΤΟΥ 4 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Π. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΕΥΡΥΤΑΝΙΚΟΣ 2 : 1 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΟΔΩΝΙΑΣ
30/10/19,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ 2 : 6 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΜΠΟΤΑΔΩΝ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΤΣΟΥΚΑ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΓΑΡΔΙΚΙΟΥ *
ΦΡΑΝΤΖΗ * 0 : 3 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Π. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ 1 : 7 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΛΙΑΝΟΚΛΑΔΙ 1 : 5 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΜΠΟΤΑΔΩΝ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΟΔΩΝΙΑΣ 3 : 1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΕΥΡΥΤΑΝΙΚΟΣ 5 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΖΗΛΕΥΤΟΥ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΛΙΑΝΟΚΛΑΔΙ 3 : 0 ΦΡΑΝΤΖΗ *
Α.Ο. ΓΑΡΔΙΚΙΟΥ * 0 : 3 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Π. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΜΕΞΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ 2 : 2 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΟΔΩΝΙΑΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΖΗΛΕΥΤΟΥ 1 : 3 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 2 : 5 ΕΥΡΥΤΑΝΙΚΟΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΓΑΡΔΙΚΙΟΥ *
17/11/19,
15:00
ΤΣΟΥΚΑ 1 : 0 ΛΙΑΝΟΚΛΑΔΙ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΕΥΡΥΤΑΝΙΚΟΣ 2 : 1 ΜΕΞΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Π. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ 1 : 6 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΖΗΛΕΥΤΟΥ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΟΔΩΝΙΑΣ 2 : 3 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΜΠΟΤΑΔΩΝ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/11/19,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ 1 : 1 ΤΣΟΥΚΑ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΔΟΞΑ ΖΗΛΕΥΤΟΥ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΓΑΡΔΙΚΙΟΥ *
ΦΡΑΝΤΖΗ * 0 : 3 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΟΔΩΝΙΑΣ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΜΠΟΤΑΔΩΝ 3 : 1 ΕΥΡΥΤΑΝΙΚΟΣ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΛΙΑΝΟΚΛΑΔΙ 5 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Π. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΜΕΞΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ 4 : 3 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ 3 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. ΓΑΡΔΙΚΙΟΥ * 0 : 3 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ
ΕΥΡΥΤΑΝΙΚΟΣ 3 : 0 ΦΡΑΝΤΖΗ *
1/12/19,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΟΔΩΝΙΑΣ 3 : 0 ΤΣΟΥΚΑ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΜΠΟΤΑΔΩΝ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 1 : 3 ΛΙΑΝΟΚΛΑΔΙ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΜΕΞΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ 3 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΖΗΛΕΥΤΟΥ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΦΡΑΝΤΖΗ * 0 : 3 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
ΛΙΑΝΟΚΛΑΔΙ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΓΑΡΔΙΚΙΟΥ *
8/12/19,
12:00
ΤΣΟΥΚΑ 2 : 6 ΕΥΡΥΤΑΝΙΚΟΣ
8/12/19,
12:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΜΠΟΤΑΔΩΝ 0 : 0 ΜΕΞΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΖΗΛΕΥΤΟΥ 2 : 5 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Π. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ 0 : 3 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΟΔΩΝΙΑΣ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΜΕΞΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ 3 : 0 ΦΡΑΝΤΖΗ *
15/12/19,
15:00
ΕΥΡΥΤΑΝΙΚΟΣ 6 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Π. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ 1 : 2 ΛΙΑΝΟΚΛΑΔΙ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΤΣΟΥΚΑ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 0 : 1 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΟΔΩΝΙΑΣ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΜΠΟΤΑΔΩΝ 2 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΖΗΛΕΥΤΟΥ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΟΔΩΝΙΑΣ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΓΑΡΔΙΚΙΟΥ *
ΦΡΑΝΤΖΗ * 0 : 3 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΜΠΟΤΑΔΩΝ
22/12/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΖΗΛΕΥΤΟΥ 1 : 4 ΛΙΑΝΟΚΛΑΔΙ
22/12/19,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Π. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ 2 : 5 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
22/12/19,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 1 : 1 ΕΥΡΥΤΑΝΙΚΟΣ
22/12/19,
15:00
ΤΣΟΥΚΑ 1 : 4 ΜΕΞΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΦΡΑΝΤΖΗ * 0 : 3 ΔΟΞΑ ΖΗΛΕΥΤΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΓΑΡΔΙΚΙΟΥ * 0 : 3 ΕΥΡΥΤΑΝΙΚΟΣ
12/1/20,
12:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΜΠΟΤΑΔΩΝ 3 : 1 ΤΣΟΥΚΑ
12/1/20,
14:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 1 : 4 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
12/1/20,
14:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ 4 : 2 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΟΔΩΝΙΑΣ
12/1/20,
14:00
ΜΕΞΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ 6 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Π. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΤΣΟΥΚΑ 3 : 0 ΦΡΑΝΤΖΗ *
Α.Ο. ΓΑΡΔΙΚΙΟΥ * 0 : 3 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Π. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ 0 : 3 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΜΠΟΤΑΔΩΝ
19/1/20,
15:00
ΕΥΡΥΤΑΝΙΚΟΣ 5 : 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ
19/1/20,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 2 : 0 ΜΕΞΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ
19/1/20,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΟΔΩΝΙΑΣ 0 : 3 ΛΙΑΝΟΚΛΑΔΙ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΦΡΑΝΤΖΗ * 0 : 3 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Π. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ
ΜΕΞΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΓΑΡΔΙΚΙΟΥ *
ΛΙΑΝΟΚΛΑΔΙ 1 : 1 ΕΥΡΥΤΑΝΙΚΟΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΜΠΟΤΑΔΩΝ 2 : 3 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
ΤΣΟΥΚΑ 3 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΖΗΛΕΥΤΟΥ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ 6 : 1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. ΓΑΡΔΙΚΙΟΥ * 0 : 3 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΜΠΟΤΑΔΩΝ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 3 : 0 ΦΡΑΝΤΖΗ *
2/2/20,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 0 : 4 ΛΙΑΝΟΚΛΑΔΙ
2/2/20,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΖΗΛΕΥΤΟΥ 0 : 1 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΟΔΩΝΙΑΣ
2/2/20,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Π. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ 3 : 5 ΤΣΟΥΚΑ
2/2/20,
15:00
ΜΕΞΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ 3 : 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/2/20,
15:30
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΟΔΩΝΙΑΣ 1 : 6 ΕΥΡΥΤΑΝΙΚΟΣ
9/2/20,
15:30
ΤΣΟΥΚΑ 1 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
9/2/20,
15:30
ΛΙΑΝΟΚΛΑΔΙ 0 : 3 ΜΕΞΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ
9/2/20,
15:30
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Π. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ 2 : 3 ΔΟΞΑ ΖΗΛΕΥΤΟΥ
9/2/20,
15:30
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΜΠΟΤΑΔΩΝ 1 : 2 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ 3 : 0 ΦΡΑΝΤΖΗ *
Α.Ο. ΓΑΡΔΙΚΙΟΥ * 0 : 3 ΤΣΟΥΚΑ
16/2/20,
15:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΖΗΛΕΥΤΟΥ 4 : 4 ΕΥΡΥΤΑΝΙΚΟΣ
16/2/20,
15:30
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΜΠΟΤΑΔΩΝ 0 : 2 ΛΙΑΝΟΚΛΑΔΙ
16/2/20,
15:30
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Π. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ
16/2/20,
15:30
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΟΔΩΝΙΑΣ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Π. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΓΑΡΔΙΚΙΟΥ *
ΦΡΑΝΤΖΗ * 0 : 3 ΛΙΑΝΟΚΛΑΔΙ
23/2/20,
15:30
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΟΔΩΝΙΑΣ 1 : 0 ΜΕΞΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ
23/2/20,
15:30
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 3 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΖΗΛΕΥΤΟΥ
23/2/20,
15:30
ΤΣΟΥΚΑ 0 : 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ
23/2/20,
15:30
ΕΥΡΥΤΑΝΙΚΟΣ 3 : 1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. ΓΑΡΔΙΚΙΟΥ * 0 : 3 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ - : - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Π. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ
8/3/20,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΖΗΛΕΥΤΟΥ 0 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
8/3/20,
16:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΜΠΟΤΑΔΩΝ 2 : 3 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΟΔΩΝΙΑΣ
8/3/20,
16:00
ΛΙΑΝΟΚΛΑΔΙ 4 : 0 ΤΣΟΥΚΑ
8/3/20,
16:00
ΜΕΞΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ 2 : 2 ΕΥΡΥΤΑΝΙΚΟΣ
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ - : - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ
ΕΥΡΥΤΑΝΙΚΟΣ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΜΠΟΤΑΔΩΝ
Α.Ο. ΓΑΡΔΙΚΙΟΥ * - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΖΗΛΕΥΤΟΥ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Π. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ - : - ΛΙΑΝΟΚΛΑΔΙ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΟΔΩΝΙΑΣ - : - ΦΡΑΝΤΖΗ *
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ - : - ΜΕΞΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΔΟΞΑ ΖΗΛΕΥΤΟΥ - : - ΜΕΞΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΓΑΡΔΙΚΙΟΥ *
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΜΠΟΤΑΔΩΝ - : - ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
ΛΙΑΝΟΚΛΑΔΙ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
ΦΡΑΝΤΖΗ * - : - ΕΥΡΥΤΑΝΙΚΟΣ
ΤΣΟΥΚΑ - : - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΟΔΩΝΙΑΣ
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. ΓΑΡΔΙΚΙΟΥ * - : - ΛΙΑΝΟΚΛΑΔΙ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ - : - ΦΡΑΝΤΖΗ *
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΖΗΛΕΥΤΟΥ
ΕΥΡΥΤΑΝΙΚΟΣ - : - ΤΣΟΥΚΑ
ΜΕΞΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΜΠΟΤΑΔΩΝ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΟΔΩΝΙΑΣ - : - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Π. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ
 
23η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΔΟΞΑ ΖΗΛΕΥΤΟΥ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΜΠΟΤΑΔΩΝ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΟΔΩΝΙΑΣ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
ΛΙΑΝΟΚΛΑΔΙ - : - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Π. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ - : - ΕΥΡΥΤΑΝΙΚΟΣ
ΦΡΑΝΤΖΗ * - : - ΜΕΞΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ
ΤΣΟΥΚΑ - : - ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
 
24η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΜΕΞΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ - : - ΤΣΟΥΚΑ
Α.Ο. ΓΑΡΔΙΚΙΟΥ * - : - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΟΔΩΝΙΑΣ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ - : - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Π. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ
ΛΙΑΝΟΚΛΑΔΙ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΖΗΛΕΥΤΟΥ
ΕΥΡΥΤΑΝΙΚΟΣ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΜΠΟΤΑΔΩΝ - : - ΦΡΑΝΤΖΗ *
 
25η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΔΟΞΑ ΖΗΛΕΥΤΟΥ - : - ΦΡΑΝΤΖΗ *
ΕΥΡΥΤΑΝΙΚΟΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΓΑΡΔΙΚΙΟΥ *
ΤΣΟΥΚΑ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΜΠΟΤΑΔΩΝ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ - : - ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΟΔΩΝΙΑΣ - : - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Π. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ - : - ΜΕΞΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ
 
26η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΦΡΑΝΤΖΗ * - : - ΤΣΟΥΚΑ
ΜΕΞΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
ΛΙΑΝΟΚΛΑΔΙ - : - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΟΔΩΝΙΑΣ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ - : - Α.Ο. ΓΑΡΔΙΚΙΟΥ *
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΜΠΟΤΑΔΩΝ - : - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Π. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ - : - ΕΥΡΥΤΑΝΙΚΟΣ