ΕΠΣ Φθιώτιδας - Β' Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος 2020-21
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/9/20,
17:00
ΤΣΟΥΚΑ 2 : 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΥΤ. ΦΘΙΩΤΙΔΑΣ
27/9/20,
17:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΟΔΩΝΙΑΣ 1 : 8 ΛΙΑΝΟΚΛΑΔΙ
27/9/20,
17:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΖΗΛΕΥΤΟΥ 0 : 2 Ένωση 2010
27/9/20,
17:00
ΜΕΞΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ 7 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Π. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ
27/9/20,
17:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ 1 : 2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΜΠΟΤΑΔΩΝ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/10/20,
16:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΥΤ. ΦΘΙΩΤΙΔΑΣ 1 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΜΠΟΤΑΔΩΝ
4/10/20,
16:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Π. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ 2 : 5 ΔΟΞΑ ΖΗΛΕΥΤΟΥ
4/10/20,
16:00
ΛΙΑΝΟΚΛΑΔΙ 3 : 1 ΤΣΟΥΚΑ
4/10/20,
16:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΟΔΩΝΙΑΣ 1 : 1 ΜΕΞΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ
4/10/20,
16:00
Ένωση 2010 3 : 0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/10/20,
16:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΥΤ. ΦΘΙΩΤΙΔΑΣ 1 : 1 Ένωση 2010
10/10/20,
16:00
ΤΣΟΥΚΑ 1 : 2 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΟΔΩΝΙΑΣ
11/10/20,
16:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΜΠΟΤΑΔΩΝ 2 : 4 ΛΙΑΝΟΚΛΑΔΙ
11/10/20,
16:00
ΜΕΞΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ 4 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΖΗΛΕΥΤΟΥ
11/10/20,
16:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ 7 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Π. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/10/20,
16:00
ΤΣΟΥΚΑ 0 : 1 ΜΕΞΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Π. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ 0 : 3 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΥΤ. ΦΘΙΩΤΙΔΑΣ
18/10/20,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΖΗΛΕΥΤΟΥ 1 : 3 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ
18/10/20,
16:00
ΛΙΑΝΟΚΛΑΔΙ 2 : 0 Ένωση 2010
18/10/20,
16:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΟΔΩΝΙΑΣ 4 : 3 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΜΠΟΤΑΔΩΝ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/10/20,
16:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΥΤ. ΦΘΙΩΤΙΔΑΣ 2 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΖΗΛΕΥΤΟΥ
25/10/20,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Π. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ 0 : 5 ΛΙΑΝΟΚΛΑΔΙ
25/10/20,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΜΠΟΤΑΔΩΝ 2 : 3 ΤΣΟΥΚΑ
25/10/20,
15:00
ΜΕΞΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ 2 : 2 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ
25/10/20,
15:00
Ένωση 2010 1 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΟΔΩΝΙΑΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
31/10/20,
15:00
ΤΣΟΥΚΑ 0 : 0 Ένωση 2010
1/11/20,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΟΔΩΝΙΑΣ 7 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Π. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ
1/11/20,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΜΠΟΤΑΔΩΝ 2 : 1 ΜΕΞΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ
1/11/20,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΖΗΛΕΥΤΟΥ 0 : 6 ΛΙΑΝΟΚΛΑΔΙ
1/11/20,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ 2 : 2 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΥΤ. ΦΘΙΩΤΙΔΑΣ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Ένωση 2010 - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΜΠΟΤΑΔΩΝ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Π. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ - : - ΤΣΟΥΚΑ
ΛΙΑΝΟΚΛΑΔΙ - : - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΖΗΛΕΥΤΟΥ - : - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΟΔΩΝΙΑΣ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΥΤ. ΦΘΙΩΤΙΔΑΣ - : - ΜΕΞΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ - : - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΟΔΩΝΙΑΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΜΠΟΤΑΔΩΝ - : - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Π. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ
ΜΕΞΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ - : - Ένωση 2010
ΛΙΑΝΟΚΛΑΔΙ - : - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΥΤ. ΦΘΙΩΤΙΔΑΣ
ΤΣΟΥΚΑ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΖΗΛΕΥΤΟΥ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΟΔΩΝΙΑΣ - : - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΥΤ. ΦΘΙΩΤΙΔΑΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΖΗΛΕΥΤΟΥ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΜΠΟΤΑΔΩΝ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ - : - ΤΣΟΥΚΑ
ΜΕΞΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ - : - ΛΙΑΝΟΚΛΑΔΙ
Ένωση 2010 - : - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Π. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ