ΕΠΣ Αθηνών - Β' Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος 2020-21
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/9/20,
16:30
ΝΕΟΠΕΝΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ 1 : 2 ΑΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ
19/9/20,
16:30
ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 1 : 0 ΑΕ ΜΕΤΑΜΟΡΦΩΣΗΣ
19/9/20,
16:30
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΙΕΡΑΠΟΛΗ
19/9/20,
16:30
ΑΓ. ΘΩΜΑΣ 1 : 4 ΠΕΡΑ ΚΛΟΥΜΠ
20/9/20,
16:30
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 1 : 1 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
20/9/20,
16:30
ΚΟΛΩΝΟΣ 0 : 1 ΑΟ Ν ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
20/9/20,
16:30
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ 3 : 1 ΥΜΗΤΤΟΣ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/9/20,
16:30
ΥΜΗΤΤΟΣ 0 : 0 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
26/9/20,
16:30
ΑΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΓ. ΘΩΜΑΣ
26/9/20,
16:30
ΛΑΥΡΑ ΑΡΓ/ΛΗΣ 3 : 2 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
27/9/20,
16:30
ΠΕΡΑ ΚΛΟΥΜΠ 1 : 0 ΚΟΛΩΝΟΣ
27/9/20,
16:30
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 0 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ
27/9/20,
16:30
ΑΕ ΜΕΤΑΜΟΡΦΩΣΗΣ 1 : 0 ΝΕΟΠΕΝΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ
27/9/20,
16:30
ΙΕΡΑΠΟΛΗ 1 : 3 ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/10/20,
16:30
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
3/10/20,
16:30
ΑΓ. ΘΩΜΑΣ 2 : 2 ΑΕ ΜΕΤΑΜΟΡΦΩΣΗΣ
3/10/20,
16:30
ΝΕΟΠΕΝΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ 1 : 2 ΙΕΡΑΠΟΛΗ
3/10/20,
16:30
ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 2 : 1 ΥΜΗΤΤΟΣ
4/10/20,
16:30
ΚΟΛΩΝΟΣ 1 : 1 ΑΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ
4/10/20,
16:30
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΛΑΥΡΑ ΑΡΓ/ΛΗΣ
4/10/20,
16:30
ΑΟ Ν ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 1 : 2 ΠΕΡΑ ΚΛΟΥΜΠ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/10/20,
16:15
ΛΑΥΡΑ ΑΡΓ/ΛΗΣ 0 : 0 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
10/10/20,
16:15
ΥΜΗΤΤΟΣ 2 : 1 ΝΕΟΠΕΝΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ
10/10/20,
16:15
ΑΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΟ Ν ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
10/10/20,
16:15
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 1 : 2 ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
11/10/20,
13:00
ΑΕ ΜΕΤΑΜΟΡΦΩΣΗΣ 2 : 2 ΚΟΛΩΝΟΣ
11/10/20,
16:15
ΙΕΡΑΠΟΛΗ 2 : 2 ΑΓ. ΘΩΜΑΣ
11/10/20,
16:15
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 1 : 4 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/10/20,
16:00
ΝΕΟΠΕΝΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ 4 : 1 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
17/10/20,
16:00
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
17/10/20,
16:00
ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 1 : 1 ΛΑΥΡΑ ΑΡΓ/ΛΗΣ
18/10/20,
16:00
ΑΓ. ΘΩΜΑΣ 2 : 2 ΥΜΗΤΤΟΣ
18/10/20,
16:00
ΑΟ Ν ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 3 : 2 ΑΕ ΜΕΤΑΜΟΡΦΩΣΗΣ
18/10/20,
16:00
ΚΟΛΩΝΟΣ 1 : 1 ΙΕΡΑΠΟΛΗ
18/10/20,
16:30
ΠΕΡΑ ΚΛΟΥΜΠ 2 : 3 ΑΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/10/20,
16:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 3 : 5 ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
24/10/20,
16:00
ΛΑΥΡΑ ΑΡΓ/ΛΗΣ 1 : 2 ΝΕΟΠΕΝΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ
24/10/20,
16:00
ΥΜΗΤΤΟΣ 1 : 2 ΚΟΛΩΝΟΣ
25/10/20,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
25/10/20,
15:00
ΑΕ ΜΕΤΑΜΟΡΦΩΣΗΣ 0 : 2 ΠΕΡΑ ΚΛΟΥΜΠ
25/10/20,
15:00
ΙΕΡΑΠΟΛΗ 1 : 1 ΑΟ Ν ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
25/10/20,
15:00
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 1 : 1 ΑΓ. ΘΩΜΑΣ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΕΡΑ ΚΛΟΥΜΠ - : - ΙΕΡΑΠΟΛΗ
ΝΕΟΠΕΝΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ - : - ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
ΑΟ Ν ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ - : - ΥΜΗΤΤΟΣ
ΑΓ. ΘΩΜΑΣ - : - ΛΑΥΡΑ ΑΡΓ/ΛΗΣ
ΚΟΛΩΝΟΣ - : - ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
ΑΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ - : - ΑΕ ΜΕΤΑΜΟΡΦΩΣΗΣ
ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ - : - ΑΟ Ν ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΛΑΥΡΑ ΑΡΓ/ΛΗΣ - : - ΚΟΛΩΝΟΣ
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ - : - ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΙΕΡΑΠΟΛΗ - : - ΑΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ - : - ΝΕΟΠΕΝΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ
ΥΜΗΤΤΟΣ - : - ΠΕΡΑ ΚΛΟΥΜΠ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ - : - ΑΓ. ΘΩΜΑΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΚΟΛΩΝΟΣ - : - ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
ΑΟ Ν ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ - : - ΛΑΥΡΑ ΑΡΓ/ΛΗΣ
ΑΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ - : - ΥΜΗΤΤΟΣ
ΑΕ ΜΕΤΑΜΟΡΦΩΣΗΣ - : - ΙΕΡΑΠΟΛΗ
ΝΕΟΠΕΝΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ - : - ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
ΠΕΡΑ ΚΛΟΥΜΠ - : - ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
ΑΓ. ΘΩΜΑΣ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΥΜΗΤΤΟΣ - : - ΑΕ ΜΕΤΑΜΟΡΦΩΣΗΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ - : - ΚΟΛΩΝΟΣ
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ - : - ΑΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ - : - ΑΟ Ν ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ - : - ΝΕΟΠΕΝΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ - : - ΑΓ. ΘΩΜΑΣ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΓ. ΘΩΜΑΣ - : - ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΑΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ - : - ΛΑΥΡΑ ΑΡΓ/ΛΗΣ
ΚΟΛΩΝΟΣ - : - ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
ΙΕΡΑΠΟΛΗ - : - ΥΜΗΤΤΟΣ
ΑΟ Ν ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ
ΑΕ ΜΕΤΑΜΟΡΦΩΣΗΣ - : - ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
ΠΕΡΑ ΚΛΟΥΜΠ - : - ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ - : - ΑΟ Ν ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ - : - ΠΕΡΑ ΚΛΟΥΜΠ
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ - : - ΙΕΡΑΠΟΛΗ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ - : - ΑΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ
ΝΕΟΠΕΝΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ - : - ΑΓ. ΘΩΜΑΣ
ΛΑΥΡΑ ΑΡΓ/ΛΗΣ - : - ΑΕ ΜΕΤΑΜΟΡΦΩΣΗΣ
ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ - : - ΚΟΛΩΝΟΣ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΥΜΗΤΤΟΣ - : - ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
ΑΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ
ΚΟΛΩΝΟΣ - : - ΝΕΟΠΕΝΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ
ΑΕ ΜΕΤΑΜΟΡΦΩΣΗΣ - : - ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
ΑΟ Ν ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ - : - ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΙΕΡΑΠΟΛΗ - : - ΛΑΥΡΑ ΑΡΓ/ΛΗΣ
ΠΕΡΑ ΚΛΟΥΜΠ - : - ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΝΕΟΠΕΝΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ - : - ΑΟ Ν ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ - : - ΙΕΡΑΠΟΛΗ
ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ - : - ΠΕΡΑ ΚΛΟΥΜΠ
ΛΑΥΡΑ ΑΡΓ/ΛΗΣ - : - ΥΜΗΤΤΟΣ
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ
ΑΓ. ΘΩΜΑΣ - : - ΚΟΛΩΝΟΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ - : - ΑΕ ΜΕΤΑΜΟΡΦΩΣΗΣ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ - : - ΛΑΥΡΑ ΑΡΓ/ΛΗΣ
ΑΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ - : - ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΑΕ ΜΕΤΑΜΟΡΦΩΣΗΣ - : - ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
ΙΕΡΑΠΟΛΗ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ
ΑΟ Ν ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ - : - ΑΓ. ΘΩΜΑΣ
ΥΜΗΤΤΟΣ - : - ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
ΠΕΡΑ ΚΛΟΥΜΠ - : - ΝΕΟΠΕΝΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ