ΕΠΣ Αθηνών - Β' Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος 2021-22
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/10/21,
16:30
ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ 0 : 0 ΓΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ
2/10/21,
16:30
ΓΚΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ 3 : 2 ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ
2/10/21,
16:30
ΚΟΡΩΝΙΔΑ 1 : 0 ΚΟΛΩΝΟΣ
2/10/21,
16:30
ΚΟΨΑΧΕΙΛΑ 1 : 1 ΝΕΟΠΕΝΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ
3/10/21,
16:30
ΑΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 0 : 3 ΠΟΨ
3/10/21,
16:30
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΠΕΡΑ ΚΛΟΥΜΠ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/10/21,
16:00
ΚΟΛΩΝΟΣ 2 : 2 ΚΟΨΑΧΕΙΛΑ
9/10/21,
16:00
ΠΟΨ 3 : 0 ΚΟΡΩΝΙΔΑ
9/10/21,
16:00
ΓΚΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ 3 : 1 ΑΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
10/10/21,
11:00
ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ 1 : 2 ΠΕΡΑ ΚΛΟΥΜΠ
10/10/21,
16:00
ΓΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ 2 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
10/10/21,
16:00
ΝΕΟΠΕΝΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ 1 : 0 ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/10/21,
16:00
ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ 5 : 0 ΚΟΛΩΝΟΣ
16/10/21,
16:00
ΚΟΨΑΧΕΙΛΑ 0 : 0 ΠΟΨ
16/10/21,
16:00
ΚΟΡΩΝΙΔΑ 1 : 1 ΓΚΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ
17/10/21,
16:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 3 : 1 ΝΕΟΠΕΝΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ
17/10/21,
16:00
ΑΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 0 : 1 ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ
17/10/21,
16:00
ΠΕΡΑ ΚΛΟΥΜΠ 1 : 2 ΓΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/10/21,
16:00
ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ 0 : 2 ΓΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ
23/10/21,
16:00
ΑΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 0 : 4 ΚΟΡΩΝΙΔΑ
23/10/21,
16:00
ΓΚΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 3 ΚΟΨΑΧΕΙΛΑ
23/10/21,
16:00
ΚΟΛΩΝΟΣ 1 : 3 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
23/10/21,
16:00
ΠΟΨ 1 : 0 ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ
24/10/21,
16:00
ΝΕΟΠΕΝΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ 1 : 0 ΠΕΡΑ ΚΛΟΥΜΠ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/10/21,
16:00
ΚΟΡΩΝΙΔΑ 0 : 1 ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ
30/10/21,
16:00
ΚΟΨΑΧΕΙΛΑ 4 : 1 ΑΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
30/10/21,
16:00
ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ 3 : 0 ΓΚΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ
31/10/21,
11:30
ΓΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ 2 : 0 ΝΕΟΠΕΝΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ
31/10/21,
15:00
ΠΕΡΑ ΚΛΟΥΜΠ 1 : 2 ΚΟΛΩΝΟΣ
31/10/21,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΠΟΨ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/11/21,
15:00
ΑΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 2 : 2 ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ
6/11/21,
15:00
ΚΟΛΩΝΟΣ 1 : 4 ΓΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ
6/11/21,
15:00
ΓΚΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
6/11/21,
15:00
ΠΟΨ 1 : 0 ΠΕΡΑ ΚΛΟΥΜΠ
6/11/21,
15:00
ΚΟΡΩΝΙΔΑ 1 : 3 ΚΟΨΑΧΕΙΛΑ
7/11/21,
11:00
ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ 1 : 3 ΝΕΟΠΕΝΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/11/21,
15:00
ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ 2 : 2 ΚΟΡΩΝΙΔΑ
14/11/21,
11:00
ΚΟΨΑΧΕΙΛΑ 0 : 1 ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ
14/11/21,
11:00
ΝΕΟΠΕΝΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ 3 : 0 ΚΟΛΩΝΟΣ
14/11/21,
15:00
ΓΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ 2 : 0 ΠΟΨ
14/11/21,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 4 : 0 ΑΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
14/11/21,
15:00
ΠΕΡΑ ΚΛΟΥΜΠ 0 : 2 ΓΚΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/11/21,
15:00
ΑΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 2 : 5 ΠΕΡΑ ΚΛΟΥΜΠ
20/11/21,
15:00
ΠΟΨ 0 : 0 ΝΕΟΠΕΝΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ
20/11/21,
15:00
ΓΚΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 1 ΓΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ
20/11/21,
15:00
ΚΟΨΑΧΕΙΛΑ 1 : 2 ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ
20/11/21,
15:00
ΚΟΡΩΝΙΔΑ 1 : 3 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
21/11/21,
15:00
ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ 0 : 1 ΚΟΛΩΝΟΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
27/11/21,
15:00
ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ 1 : 0 ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ
27/11/21,
15:00
ΚΟΛΩΝΟΣ 1 : 0 ΠΟΨ
28/11/21,
11:30
ΠΕΡΑ ΚΛΟΥΜΠ 1 : 1 ΚΟΡΩΝΙΔΑ
28/11/21,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΚΟΨΑΧΕΙΛΑ
28/11/21,
15:00
ΓΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ 6 : 1 ΑΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
28/11/21,
15:15
ΝΕΟΠΕΝΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ 3 : 0 ΓΚΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
4/12/21,
15:00
ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ 0 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
4/12/21,
15:00
ΓΚΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 3 ΚΟΛΩΝΟΣ
4/12/21,
15:00
ΚΟΡΩΝΙΔΑ 1 : 2 ΓΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ
5/12/21,
12:15
ΚΟΨΑΧΕΙΛΑ 2 : 1 ΠΕΡΑ ΚΛΟΥΜΠ
5/12/21,
15:00
ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ 2 : 1 ΠΟΨ
5/12/21,
15:00
ΑΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 0 : 4 ΝΕΟΠΕΝΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
11/12/21,
15:00
ΓΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ 3 : 0 ΚΟΨΑΧΕΙΛΑ
11/12/21,
15:00
ΠΟΨ 1 : 1 ΓΚΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ
11/12/21,
15:00
ΚΟΛΩΝΟΣ 5 : 0 ΑΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
12/12/21,
09:30
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ
12/12/21,
11:00
ΝΕΟΠΕΝΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ 1 : 2 ΚΟΡΩΝΙΔΑ
12/12/21,
15:00
ΠΕΡΑ ΚΛΟΥΜΠ 3 : 0 ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΓΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ 3 : 0 ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ
18/12/21,
15:00
ΚΟΛΩΝΟΣ 1 : 0 ΚΟΡΩΝΙΔΑ
18/12/21,
15:00
ΠΟΨ 5 : 0 ΑΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
19/12/21,
11:00
ΝΕΟΠΕΝΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ 0 : 0 ΚΟΨΑΧΕΙΛΑ
19/12/21,
15:00
ΠΕΡΑ ΚΛΟΥΜΠ 2 : 2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
19/12/21,
15:00
ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ 0 : 1 ΓΚΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/1/22,
15:00
ΚΟΡΩΝΙΔΑ 1 : 1 ΠΟΨ
22/1/22,
15:00
ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ 3 : 0 ΝΕΟΠΕΝΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ
23/1/22,
11:00
ΑΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 0 : 1 ΓΚΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ
23/1/22,
12:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΓΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ
23/1/22,
15:00
ΠΕΡΑ ΚΛΟΥΜΠ 1 : 0 ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ
23/1/22,
15:00
ΚΟΨΑΧΕΙΛΑ 5 : 0 ΚΟΛΩΝΟΣ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/2/22,
15:00
ΠΟΨ 2 : 1 ΚΟΨΑΧΕΙΛΑ
5/2/22,
15:00
ΓΚΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 0 ΚΟΡΩΝΙΔΑ
5/2/22,
15:00
ΚΟΛΩΝΟΣ 2 : 1 ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ
6/2/22,
11:30
ΓΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ 1 : 0 ΠΕΡΑ ΚΛΟΥΜΠ
6/2/22,
15:00
ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ 4 : 1 ΑΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
6/2/22,
15:00
ΝΕΟΠΕΝΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ 2 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/2/22,
15:00
ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ 1 : 0 ΠΟΨ
12/2/22,
15:00
ΚΟΡΩΝΙΔΑ 7 : 1 ΑΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
13/2/22,
09:30
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΚΟΛΩΝΟΣ
13/2/22,
11:30
ΓΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ 1 : 0 ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ
13/2/22,
15:00
ΚΟΨΑΧΕΙΛΑ 0 : 0 ΓΚΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ
13/2/22,
15:30
ΠΕΡΑ ΚΛΟΥΜΠ 2 : 0 ΝΕΟΠΕΝΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/2/22,
15:00
ΓΚΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 3 ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ
19/2/22,
15:00
ΚΟΛΩΝΟΣ 2 : 0 ΠΕΡΑ ΚΛΟΥΜΠ
19/2/22,
15:00
ΠΟΨ 0 : 3 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
20/2/22,
15:00
ΑΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 1 : 4 ΚΟΨΑΧΕΙΛΑ
20/2/22,
15:00
ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ 1 : 4 ΚΟΡΩΝΙΔΑ
20/2/22,
15:00
ΝΕΟΠΕΝΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ 0 : 2 ΓΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/2/22,
15:00
ΝΕΟΠΕΝΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ 0 : 1 ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ
26/2/22,
15:00
ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ 3 : 0 ΑΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
26/2/22,
15:00
ΓΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ 0 : 0 ΚΟΛΩΝΟΣ
26/2/22,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΓΚΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ
27/2/22,
15:00
ΠΕΡΑ ΚΛΟΥΜΠ 0 : 3 ΠΟΨ
27/2/22,
15:00
ΚΟΨΑΧΕΙΛΑ 1 : 1 ΚΟΡΩΝΙΔΑ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/3/22,
15:00
ΑΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 1 : 5 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
12/3/22,
15:00
ΚΟΛΩΝΟΣ 3 : 1 ΝΕΟΠΕΝΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ
12/3/22,
15:00
ΓΚΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 2 ΠΕΡΑ ΚΛΟΥΜΠ
12/3/22,
15:00
ΠΟΨ 2 : 0 ΓΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ
12/3/22,
15:00
ΚΟΡΩΝΙΔΑ 1 : 1 ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ
13/3/22,
15:00
ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ 3 : 4 ΚΟΨΑΧΕΙΛΑ
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/3/22,
15:30
ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ 0 : 2 ΚΟΨΑΧΕΙΛΑ
19/3/22,
15:30
ΚΟΛΩΝΟΣ 2 : 0 ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ
20/3/22,
11:00
ΓΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ 3 : 0 ΓΚΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ
20/3/22,
15:00
ΠΕΡΑ ΚΛΟΥΜΠ 4 : 3 ΑΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
20/3/22,
15:30
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΚΟΡΩΝΙΔΑ
20/3/22,
15:30
ΝΕΟΠΕΝΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΠΟΨ
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/3/22,
15:30
ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ 1 : 0 ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ
26/3/22,
15:30
ΠΟΨ 1 : 1 ΚΟΛΩΝΟΣ
26/3/22,
15:30
ΓΚΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 0 ΝΕΟΠΕΝΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ
26/3/22,
15:30
ΚΟΨΑΧΕΙΛΑ 2 : 2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
26/3/22,
15:30
ΚΟΡΩΝΙΔΑ 3 : 1 ΠΕΡΑ ΚΛΟΥΜΠ
27/3/22,
11:00
ΑΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 0 : 3 ΓΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΕΡΑ ΚΛΟΥΜΠ 3 : 6 ΚΟΨΑΧΕΙΛΑ
ΓΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ 1 : 0 ΚΟΡΩΝΙΔΑ
ΠΟΨ 1 : 0 ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ
ΝΕΟΠΕΝΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ 6 : 0 ΑΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ
ΚΟΛΩΝΟΣ 3 : 0 ΓΚΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/4/22,
16:30
ΓΚΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 2 ΠΟΨ
9/4/22,
16:30
ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ 4 : 3 ΠΕΡΑ ΚΛΟΥΜΠ
9/4/22,
16:30
ΑΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 2 : 2 ΚΟΛΩΝΟΣ
9/4/22,
16:30
ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ 2 : 4 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
9/4/22,
16:30
ΚΟΡΩΝΙΔΑ 3 : 1 ΝΕΟΠΕΝΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ
9/4/22,
16:30
ΚΟΨΑΧΕΙΛΑ 0 : 2 ΓΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ