ΕΠΣ Θράκης - Β' Κατηγορία 2020-21
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
11/10/20,
16:00
Ηρακλής Σαπών 4 : 1 Νεολαία Αλανότοπου
11/10/20,
16:00
Ελπίδες Κομοτηνής 2 : 0 Φιλαθλητικός
11/10/20,
16:00
Πόντος Κομοτηνής 1 : 0 Κομψάτος Πολυάνθου
11/10/20,
16:00
ΑΣ Αγιοχωρίου 5 : 1 ΑΟ Μύστακας
11/10/20,
16:00
ΑΟ Αρσακείου 4 : 3 ΑΟ Φαναρίου
11/10/20,
16:00
Πόντος Θρυλορίου 2 : 0 Ορφέας Στρύμης
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
18/10/20,
16:00
Πόντος Κομοτηνής 1 : 0 Ηρακλής Σαπών
18/10/20,
16:00
Ορφέας Στρύμης 3 : 3 ΑΣ Αγιοχωρίου
18/10/20,
16:00
Νεολαία Αλανότοπου 8 : 2 ΑΟ Αρσακείου
18/10/20,
16:00
ΑΟ Μύστακας 2 : 0 Φιλαθλητικός
18/10/20,
16:00
Κομψάτος Πολυάνθου 0 : 2 Πόντος Θρυλορίου
18/10/20,
16:00
ΑΟ Φαναρίου 2 : 1 Ελπίδες Κομοτηνής
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
25/10/20,
15:00
Ελπίδες Κομοτηνής 1 : 6 Νεολαία Αλανότοπου
25/10/20,
15:00
ΑΣ Αγιοχωρίου 3 : 2 Κομψάτος Πολυάνθου
25/10/20,
15:00
Ηρακλής Σαπών 0 : 1 ΑΟ Αρσακείου
25/10/20,
15:00
ΑΟ Μύστακας 1 : 0 ΑΟ Φαναρίου
25/10/20,
15:00
Πόντος Θρυλορίου 5 : 3 Πόντος Κομοτηνής
25/10/20,
15:00
Φιλαθλητικός 1 : 1 Ορφέας Στρύμης
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Κομψάτος Πολυάνθου - : - Φιλαθλητικός
Πόντος Θρυλορίου - : - Ηρακλής Σαπών
Ορφέας Στρύμης - : - ΑΟ Φαναρίου
ΑΟ Αρσακείου - : - Ελπίδες Κομοτηνής
Πόντος Κομοτηνής - : - ΑΣ Αγιοχωρίου
Νεολαία Αλανότοπου - : - ΑΟ Μύστακας
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ Μύστακας - : - ΑΟ Αρσακείου
Φιλαθλητικός - : - Πόντος Κομοτηνής
Ηρακλής Σαπών - : - Ελπίδες Κομοτηνής
Ορφέας Στρύμης - : - Νεολαία Αλανότοπου
ΑΣ Αγιοχωρίου - : - Πόντος Θρυλορίου
ΑΟ Φαναρίου - : - Κομψάτος Πολυάνθου
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΣ Αγιοχωρίου - : - Ηρακλής Σαπών
Πόντος Κομοτηνής - : - ΑΟ Φαναρίου
Ελπίδες Κομοτηνής - : - ΑΟ Μύστακας
Νεολαία Αλανότοπου - : - Κομψάτος Πολυάνθου
Πόντος Θρυλορίου - : - Φιλαθλητικός
ΑΟ Αρσακείου - : - Ορφέας Στρύμης
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Ορφέας Στρύμης - : - Ελπίδες Κομοτηνής
ΑΟ Φαναρίου - : - Πόντος Θρυλορίου
Ηρακλής Σαπών - : - ΑΟ Μύστακας
Κομψάτος Πολυάνθου - : - ΑΟ Αρσακείου
Φιλαθλητικός - : - ΑΣ Αγιοχωρίου
Νεολαία Αλανότοπου - : - Πόντος Κομοτηνής
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Φιλαθλητικός - : - Ηρακλής Σαπών
Πόντος Θρυλορίου - : - Νεολαία Αλανότοπου
ΑΟ Αρσακείου - : - Πόντος Κομοτηνής
ΑΟ Μύστακας - : - Ορφέας Στρύμης
ΑΣ Αγιοχωρίου - : - ΑΟ Φαναρίου
Ελπίδες Κομοτηνής - : - Κομψάτος Πολυάνθου
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Κομψάτος Πολυάνθου - : - ΑΟ Μύστακας
Νεολαία Αλανότοπου - : - ΑΣ Αγιοχωρίου
Ηρακλής Σαπών - : - Ορφέας Στρύμης
Πόντος Κομοτηνής - : - Ελπίδες Κομοτηνής
ΑΟ Φαναρίου - : - Φιλαθλητικός
ΑΟ Αρσακείου - : - Πόντος Θρυλορίου
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ Φαναρίου - : - Ηρακλής Σαπών
ΑΣ Αγιοχωρίου - : - ΑΟ Αρσακείου
Ορφέας Στρύμης - : - Κομψάτος Πολυάνθου
Ελπίδες Κομοτηνής - : - Πόντος Θρυλορίου
Φιλαθλητικός - : - Νεολαία Αλανότοπου
ΑΟ Μύστακας - : - Πόντος Κομοτηνής
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Πόντος Κομοτηνής - : - Ορφέας Στρύμης
ΑΟ Αρσακείου - : - Φιλαθλητικός
Πόντος Θρυλορίου - : - ΑΟ Μύστακας
Κομψάτος Πολυάνθου - : - Ηρακλής Σαπών
Ελπίδες Κομοτηνής - : - ΑΣ Αγιοχωρίου
Νεολαία Αλανότοπου - : - ΑΟ Φαναρίου