ΕΠΣ Ηπείρου Β' Κατηγορία Α' Όμιλος 2020-21
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/9/20,
17:30
Α.Ε.ΚΛΗΜΑΤΙΑΣ 5 : 1 Π.Α.Ο.ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ
12/9/20,
17:30
Α.Ο. ΒΕΛΙΣΣΑΡΙΟΥ 0 : 2 ΑΣΤΗΡ ΑΜΦΙΘΕΑΣ
13/9/20,
17:30
Α.Ο.ΚΟΝΤΣΙΚΑΣ 1 : 5 Π.Α.Σ.ΠΕΡΙΒΛΕΠΤΟΥ
13/9/20,
17:30
ΠΑΝΖΑΓΟΡΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 0 Α.Ο.ΖΙΤΣΑΣ
13/9/20,
17:30
Α.Ε.ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝ.ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡ. 5 : 0 Α.Ε.ΓΙΑΝΝΕΝΑ
13/9/20,
17:30
Α.Ο.ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ 4 : 0 Π.Α.Σ.ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ
13/9/20,
17:30
Α.Σ.ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΕΤΣΑΛΙΟΥ 2 : 4 Π.Α.Σ.ΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/9/20,
17:30
Π.Α.Σ.ΠΕΡΙΒΛΕΠΤΟΥ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΒΕΛΙΣΣΑΡΙΟΥ
19/9/20,
17:30
Π.Α.Σ.ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ 2 : 2 Α.Ε.ΚΛΗΜΑΤΙΑΣ
19/9/20,
17:30
ΑΣΤΗΡ ΑΜΦΙΘΕΑΣ 0 : 1 Α.Ο.ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ
19/9/20,
17:30
Α.Ο.ΖΙΤΣΑΣ 1 : 2 Α.Σ.ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΕΤΣΑΛΙΟΥ
20/9/20,
17:30
Α.Ε.ΓΙΑΝΝΕΝΑ 1 : 2 Π.Α.Ο.ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ
20/9/20,
17:30
Π.Α.Σ.ΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 0 : 5 Α.Ε.ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝ.ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡ.
20/9/20,
17:30
ΠΑΝΖΑΓΟΡΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ 4 : 1 Α.Ο.ΚΟΝΤΣΙΚΑΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/9/20,
17:00
Π.Α.Ο.ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ - : - Π.Α.Σ.ΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
26/9/20,
17:00
Α.Ε.ΚΛΗΜΑΤΙΑΣ - : - ΑΣΤΗΡ ΑΜΦΙΘΕΑΣ
26/9/20,
17:00
Α.Ο.ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ - : - Π.Α.Σ.ΠΕΡΙΒΛΕΠΤΟΥ
27/9/20,
15:00
Α.Ε.ΓΙΑΝΝΕΝΑ - : - Π.Α.Σ.ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ
27/9/20,
17:00
Α.Ε.ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝ.ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡ. - : - Α.Ο.ΖΙΤΣΑΣ
27/9/20,
17:00
Α.Σ.ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΕΤΣΑΛΙΟΥ - : - ΠΑΝΖΑΓΟΡΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ
27/9/20,
17:00
Α.Ο.ΚΟΝΤΣΙΚΑΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΒΕΛΙΣΣΑΡΙΟΥ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΣΤΗΡ ΑΜΦΙΘΕΑΣ - : - Α.Ε.ΓΙΑΝΝΕΝΑ
Α.Ο. ΒΕΛΙΣΣΑΡΙΟΥ - : - Α.Ο.ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ
Α.Ο.ΖΙΤΣΑΣ - : - Π.Α.Ο.ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ
Α.Σ.ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΕΤΣΑΛΙΟΥ - : - Α.Ο.ΚΟΝΤΣΙΚΑΣ
Π.Α.Σ.ΠΕΡΙΒΛΕΠΤΟΥ - : - Α.Ε.ΚΛΗΜΑΤΙΑΣ
Π.Α.Σ.ΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ - : - Π.Α.Σ.ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ
ΠΑΝΖΑΓΟΡΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ - : - Α.Ε.ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝ.ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡ.
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ε.ΓΙΑΝΝΕΝΑ - : - Π.Α.Σ.ΠΕΡΙΒΛΕΠΤΟΥ
Α.Ο.ΚΟΝΤΣΙΚΑΣ - : - Α.Ο.ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ
Π.Α.Ο.ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ - : - ΠΑΝΖΑΓΟΡΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ
Α.Ε.ΚΛΗΜΑΤΙΑΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΒΕΛΙΣΣΑΡΙΟΥ
Π.Α.Σ.ΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ - : - ΑΣΤΗΡ ΑΜΦΙΘΕΑΣ
Π.Α.Σ.ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ - : - Α.Ο.ΖΙΤΣΑΣ
Α.Ε.ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝ.ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡ. - : - Α.Σ.ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΕΤΣΑΛΙΟΥ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. ΒΕΛΙΣΣΑΡΙΟΥ - : - Α.Ε.ΓΙΑΝΝΕΝΑ
Α.Ο.ΖΙΤΣΑΣ - : - ΑΣΤΗΡ ΑΜΦΙΘΕΑΣ
Α.Σ.ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΕΤΣΑΛΙΟΥ - : - Π.Α.Ο.ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ
Π.Α.Σ.ΠΕΡΙΒΛΕΠΤΟΥ - : - Π.Α.Σ.ΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
Α.Ο.ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ - : - Α.Ε.ΚΛΗΜΑΤΙΑΣ
ΠΑΝΖΑΓΟΡΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ - : - Π.Α.Σ.ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ
Α.Ε.ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝ.ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡ. - : - Α.Ο.ΚΟΝΤΣΙΚΑΣ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο.ΖΙΤΣΑΣ - : - Π.Α.Σ.ΠΕΡΙΒΛΕΠΤΟΥ
Α.Ε.ΓΙΑΝΝΕΝΑ - : - Α.Ο.ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ
ΑΣΤΗΡ ΑΜΦΙΘΕΑΣ - : - ΠΑΝΖΑΓΟΡΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ
Π.Α.Ο.ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ - : - Α.Ε.ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝ.ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡ.
Π.Α.Σ.ΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ - : - Α.Ο. ΒΕΛΙΣΣΑΡΙΟΥ
Α.Ο.ΚΟΝΤΣΙΚΑΣ - : - Α.Ε.ΚΛΗΜΑΤΙΑΣ
Π.Α.Σ.ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ - : - Α.Σ.ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΕΤΣΑΛΙΟΥ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. ΒΕΛΙΣΣΑΡΙΟΥ - : - Α.Ο.ΖΙΤΣΑΣ
Α.Ε.ΚΛΗΜΑΤΙΑΣ - : - Α.Ε.ΓΙΑΝΝΕΝΑ
Α.Σ.ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΕΤΣΑΛΙΟΥ - : - ΑΣΤΗΡ ΑΜΦΙΘΕΑΣ
Π.Α.Ο.ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ - : - Α.Ο.ΚΟΝΤΣΙΚΑΣ
Α.Ο.ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ - : - Π.Α.Σ.ΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
Α.Ε.ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝ.ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡ. - : - Π.Α.Σ.ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ
ΠΑΝΖΑΓΟΡΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ - : - Π.Α.Σ.ΠΕΡΙΒΛΕΠΤΟΥ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο.ΖΙΤΣΑΣ - : - Α.Ο.ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ
Α.Ο.ΚΟΝΤΣΙΚΑΣ - : - Α.Ε.ΓΙΑΝΝΕΝΑ
ΑΣΤΗΡ ΑΜΦΙΘΕΑΣ - : - Α.Ε.ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝ.ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡ.
Α.Ο. ΒΕΛΙΣΣΑΡΙΟΥ - : - ΠΑΝΖΑΓΟΡΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ
Π.Α.Σ.ΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ - : - Α.Ε.ΚΛΗΜΑΤΙΑΣ
Π.Α.Σ.ΠΕΡΙΒΛΕΠΤΟΥ - : - Α.Σ.ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΕΤΣΑΛΙΟΥ
Π.Α.Σ.ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ - : - Π.Α.Ο.ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ε.ΚΛΗΜΑΤΙΑΣ - : - Α.Ο.ΖΙΤΣΑΣ
Α.Σ.ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΕΤΣΑΛΙΟΥ - : - Α.Ο. ΒΕΛΙΣΣΑΡΙΟΥ
Π.Α.Ο.ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ - : - ΑΣΤΗΡ ΑΜΦΙΘΕΑΣ
Α.Ο.ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ - : - ΠΑΝΖΑΓΟΡΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ
Α.Ε.ΓΙΑΝΝΕΝΑ - : - Π.Α.Σ.ΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
Α.Ε.ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝ.ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡ. - : - Π.Α.Σ.ΠΕΡΙΒΛΕΠΤΟΥ
Π.Α.Σ.ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ - : - Α.Ο.ΚΟΝΤΣΙΚΑΣ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο.ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ - : - Α.Σ.ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΕΤΣΑΛΙΟΥ
Α.Ο.ΖΙΤΣΑΣ - : - Α.Ε.ΓΙΑΝΝΕΝΑ
Α.Ο. ΒΕΛΙΣΣΑΡΙΟΥ - : - Α.Ε.ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝ.ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡ.
ΑΣΤΗΡ ΑΜΦΙΘΕΑΣ - : - Π.Α.Σ.ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ
ΠΑΝΖΑΓΟΡΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ - : - Α.Ε.ΚΛΗΜΑΤΙΑΣ
Α.Ο.ΚΟΝΤΣΙΚΑΣ - : - Π.Α.Σ.ΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
Π.Α.Σ.ΠΕΡΙΒΛΕΠΤΟΥ - : - Π.Α.Ο.ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ε.ΚΛΗΜΑΤΙΑΣ - : - Α.Σ.ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΕΤΣΑΛΙΟΥ
Π.Α.Σ.ΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ - : - Α.Ο.ΖΙΤΣΑΣ
Π.Α.Ο.ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΒΕΛΙΣΣΑΡΙΟΥ
ΑΣΤΗΡ ΑΜΦΙΘΕΑΣ - : - Α.Ο.ΚΟΝΤΣΙΚΑΣ
Α.Ε.ΓΙΑΝΝΕΝΑ - : - ΠΑΝΖΑΓΟΡΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ
Α.Ε.ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝ.ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡ. - : - Α.Ο.ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ
Π.Α.Σ.ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ - : - Π.Α.Σ.ΠΕΡΙΒΛΕΠΤΟΥ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. ΒΕΛΙΣΣΑΡΙΟΥ - : - Π.Α.Σ.ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ
Α.Ε.ΚΛΗΜΑΤΙΑΣ - : - Α.Ε.ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝ.ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡ.
ΠΑΝΖΑΓΟΡΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ - : - Π.Α.Σ.ΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
Α.Ο.ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ - : - Π.Α.Ο.ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ
Π.Α.Σ.ΠΕΡΙΒΛΕΠΤΟΥ - : - ΑΣΤΗΡ ΑΜΦΙΘΕΑΣ
Α.Σ.ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΕΤΣΑΛΙΟΥ - : - Α.Ε.ΓΙΑΝΝΕΝΑ
Α.Ο.ΚΟΝΤΣΙΚΑΣ - : - Α.Ο.ΖΙΤΣΑΣ