ΕΠΣ Χανίων - Γ' Κατηγορία 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/10/19,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΚΟΛΙΩΝ 3 : 0 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΠΟΚΟΡΩΝΟΥ
19/10/19,
16:00
ΝΕΟΙ ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟΥ 5 : 1 ΤΑΛΩΣ ΣΥΡΙΛΙΟΥ
19/10/19,
18:30
ΑΣΠΑΛΑΘΟΣ 4 : 1 ΚΟΥΜΠΕΣ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑ 0 : 5 ΝΕΟΣ ΚΙΣΣΑΜΙΚΟΣ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΜΑΛΕΜΕ 5 : 0 ΣΦΑΚΙΑ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/10/19,
15:00
ΚΟΥΜΠΕΣ 7 : 0 ΤΑΛΩΣ ΣΥΡΙΛΙΟΥ
26/10/19,
15:00
ΝΕΟΣ ΚΙΣΣΑΜΙΚΟΣ 3 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΜΑΛΕΜΕ
27/10/19,
10:45
ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΚΟΛΙΩΝ 7 : 1 ΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΣΦΑΚΙΑ 0 : 4 ΝΕΟΙ ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟΥ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΠΟΚΟΡΩΝΟΥ 4 : 3 ΑΣΠΑΛΑΘΟΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/11/19,
15:00
ΝΕΟΙ ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟΥ 3 : 0 ΝΕΟΣ ΚΙΣΣΑΜΙΚΟΣ
2/11/19,
18:15
ΑΣΠΑΛΑΘΟΣ 0 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΚΟΛΙΩΝ
3/11/19,
10:45
ΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑ 1 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΜΑΛΕΜΕ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΤΑΛΩΣ ΣΥΡΙΛΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΠΟΚΟΡΩΝΟΥ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΚΟΥΜΠΕΣ 4 : 2 ΣΦΑΚΙΑ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/11/19,
15:00
ΝΕΟΣ ΚΙΣΣΑΜΙΚΟΣ 4 : 4 ΚΟΥΜΠΕΣ
9/11/19,
18:30
ΑΣΠΑΛΑΘΟΣ 8 : 1 ΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑ
10/11/19,
10:45
ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΚΟΛΙΩΝ 2 : 0 ΤΑΛΩΣ ΣΥΡΙΛΙΟΥ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΠΟΚΟΡΩΝΟΥ 2 : 3 ΣΦΑΚΙΑ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΜΑΛΕΜΕ 2 : 3 ΝΕΟΙ ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟΥ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/11/19,
18:30
ΚΟΥΜΠΕΣ 3 : 2 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΜΑΛΕΜΕ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑ 2 : 2 ΝΕΟΙ ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟΥ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΣΦΑΚΙΑ 0 : 3 ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΚΟΛΙΩΝ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΝΕΟΣ ΚΙΣΣΑΜΙΚΟΣ 2 : 3 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΠΟΚΟΡΩΝΟΥ
20/11/19,
15:00
ΤΑΛΩΣ ΣΥΡΙΛΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΣΠΑΛΑΘΟΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/11/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΚΟΛΙΩΝ 2 : 3 ΝΕΟΣ ΚΙΣΣΑΜΙΚΟΣ
24/11/19,
10:45
ΝΕΟΙ ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟΥ 2 : 1 ΚΟΥΜΠΕΣ
24/11/19,
10:45
ΤΑΛΩΣ ΣΥΡΙΛΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΜΑΛΕΜΕ 1 : 1 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΠΟΚΟΡΩΝΟΥ
24/11/19,
18:30
ΑΣΠΑΛΑΘΟΣ 3 : 1 ΣΦΑΚΙΑ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/11/19,
15:00
ΝΕΟΣ ΚΙΣΣΑΜΙΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΑΣΠΑΛΑΘΟΣ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΣΦΑΚΙΑ 1 : 0 ΤΑΛΩΣ ΣΥΡΙΛΙΟΥ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΠΟΚΟΡΩΝΟΥ 4 : 1 ΝΕΟΙ ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟΥ
4/12/19,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΜΑΛΕΜΕ 0 : 3 ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΚΟΛΙΩΝ
4/12/19,
15:00
ΚΟΥΜΠΕΣ 3 : 0 ΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/12/19,
15:00
ΤΑΛΩΣ ΣΥΡΙΛΙΟΥ 1 : 6 ΝΕΟΣ ΚΙΣΣΑΜΙΚΟΣ
8/12/19,
10:45
ΝΕΟΙ ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΚΟΛΙΩΝ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΠΟΚΟΡΩΝΟΥ 3 : 3 ΚΟΥΜΠΕΣ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑ 0 : 3 ΣΦΑΚΙΑ
11/12/19,
15:00
ΑΣΠΑΛΑΘΟΣ 1 : 3 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΜΑΛΕΜΕ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/12/19,
10:45
ΝΕΟΙ ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟΥ 2 : 2 ΑΣΠΑΛΑΘΟΣ
15/12/19,
10:45
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΜΑΛΕΜΕ 2 : 1 ΤΑΛΩΣ ΣΥΡΙΛΙΟΥ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑ 1 : 5 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΠΟΚΟΡΩΝΟΥ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΣΦΑΚΙΑ 0 : 0 ΝΕΟΣ ΚΙΣΣΑΜΙΚΟΣ
18/12/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΚΟΛΙΩΝ 4 : 2 ΚΟΥΜΠΕΣ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
4/1/20,
15:00
ΝΕΟΣ ΚΙΣΣΑΜΙΚΟΣ 5 : 1 ΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑ
5/1/20,
10:45
ΤΑΛΩΣ ΣΥΡΙΛΙΟΥ 1 : 6 ΝΕΟΙ ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟΥ
5/1/20,
15:00
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΠΟΚΟΡΩΝΟΥ 5 : 3 ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΚΟΛΙΩΝ
5/1/20,
15:00
ΣΦΑΚΙΑ 4 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΜΑΛΕΜΕ
8/1/20,
15:30
ΚΟΥΜΠΕΣ 1 : 1 ΑΣΠΑΛΑΘΟΣ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
11/1/20,
15:00
ΝΕΟΙ ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟΥ 3 : 1 ΣΦΑΚΙΑ
12/1/20,
10:45
ΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑ 1 : 4 ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΚΟΛΙΩΝ
12/1/20,
10:45
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΜΑΛΕΜΕ 0 : 6 ΝΕΟΣ ΚΙΣΣΑΜΙΚΟΣ
12/1/20,
15:00
ΤΑΛΩΣ ΣΥΡΙΛΙΟΥ 1 : 3 ΚΟΥΜΠΕΣ
12/1/20,
18:00
ΑΣΠΑΛΑΘΟΣ 0 : 3 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΠΟΚΟΡΩΝΟΥ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
18/1/20,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΚΟΛΙΩΝ 0 : 1 ΑΣΠΑΛΑΘΟΣ
19/1/20,
10:45
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΜΑΛΕΜΕ 4 : 2 ΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑ
19/1/20,
15:00
ΣΦΑΚΙΑ 2 : 2 ΚΟΥΜΠΕΣ
19/1/20,
15:00
ΝΕΟΣ ΚΙΣΣΑΜΙΚΟΣ 3 : 0 ΝΕΟΙ ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟΥ
19/1/20,
15:00
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΠΟΚΟΡΩΝΟΥ 3 : 0 ΤΑΛΩΣ ΣΥΡΙΛΙΟΥ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
1/2/20,
18:00
ΚΟΥΜΠΕΣ 0 : 3 ΝΕΟΣ ΚΙΣΣΑΜΙΚΟΣ
2/2/20,
10:45
ΤΑΛΩΣ ΣΥΡΙΛΙΟΥ 0 : 5 ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΚΟΛΙΩΝ
2/2/20,
10:45
ΝΕΟΙ ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟΥ 3 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΜΑΛΕΜΕ
2/2/20,
15:00
ΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑ 1 : 1 ΑΣΠΑΛΑΘΟΣ
2/2/20,
15:00
ΣΦΑΚΙΑ 1 : 3 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΠΟΚΟΡΩΝΟΥ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/2/20,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΜΑΛΕΜΕ 1 : 6 ΚΟΥΜΠΕΣ
9/2/20,
10:45
ΑΣΠΑΛΑΘΟΣ 0 : 1 ΤΑΛΩΣ ΣΥΡΙΛΙΟΥ
9/2/20,
10:45
ΝΕΟΙ ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑ
9/2/20,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΚΟΛΙΩΝ 3 : 1 ΣΦΑΚΙΑ
9/2/20,
15:00
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΠΟΚΟΡΩΝΟΥ 2 : 3 ΝΕΟΣ ΚΙΣΣΑΜΙΚΟΣ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/2/20,
18:00
ΚΟΥΜΠΕΣ 1 : 1 ΝΕΟΙ ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟΥ
16/2/20,
10:45
ΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑ 4 : 1 ΤΑΛΩΣ ΣΥΡΙΛΙΟΥ
16/2/20,
15:00
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΠΟΚΟΡΩΝΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΜΑΛΕΜΕ
16/2/20,
15:00
ΣΦΑΚΙΑ 1 : 1 ΑΣΠΑΛΑΘΟΣ
16/2/20,
15:00
ΝΕΟΣ ΚΙΣΣΑΜΙΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΚΟΛΙΩΝ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/2/20,
15:00
ΑΣΠΑΛΑΘΟΣ 0 : 2 ΝΕΟΣ ΚΙΣΣΑΜΙΚΟΣ
23/2/20,
10:45
ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΚΟΛΙΩΝ 3 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΜΑΛΕΜΕ
23/2/20,
10:45
ΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑ 1 : 0 ΚΟΥΜΠΕΣ
23/2/20,
15:00
ΝΕΟΙ ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟΥ 2 : 1 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΠΟΚΟΡΩΝΟΥ
23/2/20,
15:00
ΤΑΛΩΣ ΣΥΡΙΛΙΟΥ 2 : 11 ΣΦΑΚΙΑ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/3/20,
15:30
ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΚΟΛΙΩΝ 1 : 2 ΝΕΟΙ ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟΥ
8/3/20,
10:45
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΜΑΛΕΜΕ 0 : 2 ΑΣΠΑΛΑΘΟΣ
8/3/20,
15:30
ΣΦΑΚΙΑ 2 : 2 ΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑ
8/3/20,
15:30
ΚΟΥΜΠΕΣ 6 : 2 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΠΟΚΟΡΩΝΟΥ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΤΑΛΩΣ ΣΥΡΙΛΙΟΥ - : - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΜΑΛΕΜΕ
ΑΣΠΑΛΑΘΟΣ - : - ΝΕΟΙ ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟΥ
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΠΟΚΟΡΩΝΟΥ - : - ΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑ
ΝΕΟΣ ΚΙΣΣΑΜΙΚΟΣ - : - ΣΦΑΚΙΑ
ΚΟΥΜΠΕΣ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΚΟΛΙΩΝ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΝΕΟΣ ΚΙΣΣΑΜΙΚΟΣ - : - ΤΑΛΩΣ ΣΥΡΙΛΙΟΥ