ΕΠΣ Κιλκίς- A' Κατηγορία Ανατολικός Όμιλος 2020-21
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
18/10/20,
16:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΑΓΙΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ 7 : 1 ΠΟ Ξηρόβρυσης
18/10/20,
16:00
ΠΑΟΚ Κεντρικού 1 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ Χέρσου
18/10/20,
16:00
ΠΑΣ ΣΤΕΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ 0 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΟΙΛΑΔΙΟΥ
18/10/20,
16:00
ΝΙΚΗ Ευκαρπίας 2 : 1 ΕΡΜΗΣ Τερπύλλου
18/10/20,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ Βαπτιστή 0 : 4 ΑΟ Καστανιών
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
25/10/20,
15:00
ΑΟ Καστανιών 3 : 1 ΠΑΣ ΣΤΕΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ
25/10/20,
15:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ Τερπύλλου 4 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ Βαπτιστή
25/10/20,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΟΙΛΑΔΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΠΑΟΚ Κεντρικού
25/10/20,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ Χέρσου 2 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΑΓΙΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ
25/10/20,
15:00
ΠΟ Ξηρόβρυσης 1 : 3 ΝΙΚΗ Ευκαρπίας
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΟ Ξηρόβρυσης - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΟΙΛΑΔΙΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΑΓΙΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ - : - ΕΡΜΗΣ Τερπύλλου
ΝΙΚΗ Ευκαρπίας - : - ΔΟΞΑ Βαπτιστή
ΠΑΟΚ Κεντρικού - : - ΑΟ Καστανιών
ΠΑΣ ΣΤΕΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ - : - ΔΟΞΑ Χέρσου
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΑΓΙΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ - : - ΠΑΟΚ Κεντρικού
ΔΟΞΑ Χέρσου - : - ΝΙΚΗ Ευκαρπίας
ΔΟΞΑ Βαπτιστή - : - ΠΑΣ ΣΤΕΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ
ΕΡΜΗΣ Τερπύλλου - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΟΙΛΑΔΙΟΥ
ΑΟ Καστανιών - : - ΠΟ Ξηρόβρυσης
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΟΙΛΑΔΙΟΥ - : - ΑΟ Καστανιών
ΠΑΣ ΣΤΕΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ - : - ΠΑΟΚ Κεντρικού
ΝΙΚΗ Ευκαρπίας - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΑΓΙΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ
ΠΟ Ξηρόβρυσης 1 : 3 ΔΟΞΑ Βαπτιστή
ΔΟΞΑ Χέρσου - : - ΕΡΜΗΣ Τερπύλλου
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΔΟΞΑ Χέρσου - : - ΠΟ Ξηρόβρυσης
ΕΡΜΗΣ Τερπύλλου - : - ΠΑΣ ΣΤΕΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ
ΠΑΟΚ Κεντρικού - : - ΝΙΚΗ Ευκαρπίας
ΑΟ Καστανιών - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΑΓΙΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ Βαπτιστή - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΟΙΛΑΔΙΟΥ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΑΓΙΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ - : - ΔΟΞΑ Βαπτιστή
ΑΟ Καστανιών - : - ΕΡΜΗΣ Τερπύλλου
ΠΟ Ξηρόβρυσης 1 : 3 ΠΑΟΚ Κεντρικού
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΟΙΛΑΔΙΟΥ - : - ΔΟΞΑ Χέρσου
ΝΙΚΗ Ευκαρπίας - : - ΠΑΣ ΣΤΕΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΣ ΣΤΕΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΑΓΙΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ
ΠΑΟΚ Κεντρικού - : - ΔΟΞΑ Βαπτιστή
ΔΟΞΑ Χέρσου - : - ΑΟ Καστανιών
ΕΡΜΗΣ Τερπύλλου - : - ΠΟ Ξηρόβρυσης
ΝΙΚΗ Ευκαρπίας - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΟΙΛΑΔΙΟΥ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΟ Ξηρόβρυσης 1 : 3 ΠΑΣ ΣΤΕΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΟΙΛΑΔΙΟΥ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΑΓΙΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ Βαπτιστή - : - ΔΟΞΑ Χέρσου
ΑΟ Καστανιών - : - ΝΙΚΗ Ευκαρπίας
ΠΑΟΚ Κεντρικού - : - ΕΡΜΗΣ Τερπύλλου