ΕΠΣ Χαλκιδικής - Α1' Κατηγορία 2020-21
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/10/20,
16:00
ΑΝΘΕΜΟΥΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ 0 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΣΣΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 2005
10/10/20,
16:00
Α.Ο. ΣΑΡΤΗΣ 1 : 0 ΟΛΥΝΘΟΣ ΟΛΥΝΘΟΥ
10/10/20,
16:00
Π.Ο. ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ 3 : 0 ΤΑ Μ.Κ. ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ
10/10/20,
16:00
Α.Ο. ΧΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ 0 : 2 ΦΟΙΝΙΞ ΝΙΚΗΤΗΣ
10/10/20,
16:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΡΗΝΗΣ 3 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Ν. ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ
10/10/20,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑΣ 2 : 4 ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ Ν. ΜΑΡΜΑΡΑ
10/10/20,
16:00
ΤΟΡΩΝΑΙΟΣ ΑΦΥΤΟΥ 2 : 1 ΝΙΚΗ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/10/20,
16:00
ΟΛΥΝΘΟΣ ΟΛΥΝΘΟΥ 1 : 2 ΦΟΙΝΙΞ ΝΙΚΗΤΗΣ
17/10/20,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΣΣΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 2005 1 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΡΗΝΗΣ
17/10/20,
16:00
ΤΑ Μ.Κ. ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΤΟΡΩΝΑΙΟΣ ΑΦΥΤΟΥ
17/10/20,
16:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Ν. ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ 2 : 2 Α.Ο. ΣΑΡΤΗΣ
17/10/20,
16:00
ΑΝΘΕΜΟΥΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ 1 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑΣ
17/10/20,
16:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ 6 : 1 Α.Ο. ΧΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ
17/10/20,
16:00
ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ Ν. ΜΑΡΜΑΡΑ 1 : 3 Π.Ο. ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/10/20,
16:00
Α.Ο. ΣΑΡΤΗΣ 3 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΣΣΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 2005
24/10/20,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑΣ 0 : 2 Π.Ο. ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ
24/10/20,
16:00
Α.Ο. ΧΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ 1 : 2 ΤΑ Μ.Κ. ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ
24/10/20,
16:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΡΗΝΗΣ 2 : 4 ΑΝΘΕΜΟΥΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ
24/10/20,
16:00
ΦΟΙΝΙΞ ΝΙΚΗΤΗΣ 0 : 2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Ν. ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ
24/10/20,
16:00
ΤΟΡΩΝΑΙΟΣ ΑΦΥΤΟΥ 3 : 2 ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ Ν. ΜΑΡΜΑΡΑ
24/10/20,
16:00
ΟΛΥΝΘΟΣ ΟΛΥΝΘΟΥ 1 : 2 ΝΙΚΗ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
31/10/20,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΡΗΝΗΣ 3 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑΣ
31/10/20,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΣΣΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 2005 0 : 0 ΦΟΙΝΙΞ ΝΙΚΗΤΗΣ
31/10/20,
15:00
Π.Ο. ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ 3 : 1 ΤΟΡΩΝΑΙΟΣ ΑΦΥΤΟΥ
31/10/20,
15:00
ΤΑ Μ.Κ. ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ 4 : 5 ΟΛΥΝΘΟΣ ΟΛΥΝΘΟΥ
31/10/20,
15:00
ΑΝΘΕΜΟΥΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ 2 : 0 Α.Ο. ΣΑΡΤΗΣ
31/10/20,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Ν. ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ 3 : 1 ΝΙΚΗ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ
31/10/20,
15:00
ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ Ν. ΜΑΡΜΑΡΑ 1 : 0 Α.Ο. ΧΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΝΙΚΗ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΣΣΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 2005
Α.Ο. ΣΑΡΤΗΣ - : - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΡΗΝΗΣ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Ν. ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ - : - ΤΑ Μ.Κ. ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΧΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ - : - Π.Ο. ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ
ΦΟΙΝΙΞ ΝΙΚΗΤΗΣ - : - ΑΝΘΕΜΟΥΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ
ΟΛΥΝΘΟΣ ΟΛΥΝΘΟΥ - : - ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ Ν. ΜΑΡΜΑΡΑ
ΔΟΞΑ ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑΣ - : - ΤΟΡΩΝΑΙΟΣ ΑΦΥΤΟΥ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΤΟΡΩΝΑΙΟΣ ΑΦΥΤΟΥ - : - Α.Ο. ΧΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ
ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ Ν. ΜΑΡΜΑΡΑ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Ν. ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΡΗΝΗΣ - : - ΦΟΙΝΙΞ ΝΙΚΗΤΗΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΣΣΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 2005 - : - ΤΑ Μ.Κ. ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ
Π.Ο. ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ - : - ΟΛΥΝΘΟΣ ΟΛΥΝΘΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΣΑΡΤΗΣ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑΣ
ΑΝΘΕΜΟΥΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ - : - ΝΙΚΗ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Ν. ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ - : - Π.Ο. ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ
ΔΟΞΑ ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΧΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ
ΤΑ Μ.Κ. ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ - : - ΑΝΘΕΜΟΥΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ
ΦΟΙΝΙΞ ΝΙΚΗΤΗΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΣΑΡΤΗΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΣΣΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 2005 - : - ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ Ν. ΜΑΡΜΑΡΑ
ΟΛΥΝΘΟΣ ΟΛΥΝΘΟΥ - : - ΤΟΡΩΝΑΙΟΣ ΑΦΥΤΟΥ
ΝΙΚΗ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ - : - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΡΗΝΗΣ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΤΟΡΩΝΑΙΟΣ ΑΦΥΤΟΥ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Ν. ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ
ΦΟΙΝΙΞ ΝΙΚΗΤΗΣ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑΣ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΡΗΝΗΣ - : - ΤΑ Μ.Κ. ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΧΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ - : - ΟΛΥΝΘΟΣ ΟΛΥΝΘΟΥ
Π.Ο. ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΣΣΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 2005
Α.Ο. ΣΑΡΤΗΣ - : - ΝΙΚΗ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ
ΑΝΘΕΜΟΥΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ - : - ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ Ν. ΜΑΡΜΑΡΑ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Ν. ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΧΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ
Π.Ο. ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ - : - ΑΝΘΕΜΟΥΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ
ΤΑ Μ.Κ. ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ - : - Α.Ο. ΣΑΡΤΗΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑΣ - : - ΟΛΥΝΘΟΣ ΟΛΥΝΘΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΣΣΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 2005 - : - ΤΟΡΩΝΑΙΟΣ ΑΦΥΤΟΥ
ΝΙΚΗ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ - : - ΦΟΙΝΙΞ ΝΙΚΗΤΗΣ
ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ Ν. ΜΑΡΜΑΡΑ - : - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΡΗΝΗΣ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΤΟΡΩΝΑΙΟΣ ΑΦΥΤΟΥ - : - ΑΝΘΕΜΟΥΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ
ΟΛΥΝΘΟΣ ΟΛΥΝΘΟΥ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Ν. ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΡΗΝΗΣ - : - Π.Ο. ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ
ΦΟΙΝΙΞ ΝΙΚΗΤΗΣ - : - ΤΑ Μ.Κ. ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΧΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΣΣΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 2005
ΝΙΚΗ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑΣ
Α.Ο. ΣΑΡΤΗΣ - : - ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ Ν. ΜΑΡΜΑΡΑ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΔΟΞΑ ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑΣ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Ν. ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ
ΑΝΘΕΜΟΥΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΧΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ
ΤΑ Μ.Κ. ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ - : - ΝΙΚΗ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ
Π.Ο. ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ - : - Α.Ο. ΣΑΡΤΗΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΣΣΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 2005 - : - ΟΛΥΝΘΟΣ ΟΛΥΝΘΟΥ
ΤΟΡΩΝΑΙΟΣ ΑΦΥΤΟΥ - : - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΡΗΝΗΣ
ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ Ν. ΜΑΡΜΑΡΑ - : - ΦΟΙΝΙΞ ΝΙΚΗΤΗΣ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΟΛΥΝΘΟΣ ΟΛΥΝΘΟΥ - : - ΑΝΘΕΜΟΥΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ
ΦΟΙΝΙΞ ΝΙΚΗΤΗΣ - : - Π.Ο. ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ
ΤΑ Μ.Κ. ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑΣ
Α.Ο. ΧΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ - : - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΡΗΝΗΣ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Ν. ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΣΣΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 2005
Α.Ο. ΣΑΡΤΗΣ - : - ΤΟΡΩΝΑΙΟΣ ΑΦΥΤΟΥ
ΝΙΚΗ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ - : - ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ Ν. ΜΑΡΜΑΡΑ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΝΘΕΜΟΥΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Ν. ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ
Α.Ο. ΧΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΣΑΡΤΗΣ
Π.Ο. ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ - : - ΝΙΚΗ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑΣ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΣΣΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 2005
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΡΗΝΗΣ - : - ΟΛΥΝΘΟΣ ΟΛΥΝΘΟΥ
ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ Ν. ΜΑΡΜΑΡΑ - : - ΤΑ Μ.Κ. ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ
ΤΟΡΩΝΑΙΟΣ ΑΦΥΤΟΥ - : - ΦΟΙΝΙΞ ΝΙΚΗΤΗΣ