ΕΠΣ Φθιώτιδας - Α' Κατηγορία 2021-22
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
25/9/21,
17:00
ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑ 2008 5 : 1 ΟΠΟΥΝΤΙΟΣ ΜΑΡΤΙΝΟΥ
25/9/21,
17:00
ΑΟ ΣΤΥΛΙΔΑΣ 7 : 2 ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΑ
25/9/21,
17:00
Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ 4 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ
25/9/21,
17:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ 3 : 4 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΛΑΡΥΜΝΑΣ
25/9/21,
17:00
ΕΥΡΥΤΑΝΙΚΟΣ 0 : 4 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ
25/9/21,
17:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 0 : 1 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΛΙΒΑΝΑΤΩΝ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/10/21,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ 0 : 5 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
2/10/21,
16:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 1 : 2 ΑΟ ΣΤΥΛΙΔΑΣ
2/10/21,
16:00
ΡΕΓΓΙΝΙ 2 : 2 ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑ 2008
2/10/21,
16:00
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΛΙΒΑΝΑΤΩΝ 4 : 0 ΝΙΚΗ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ
2/10/21,
16:00
ΟΠΟΥΝΤΙΟΣ ΜΑΡΤΙΝΟΥ 3 : 2 Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
2/10/21,
16:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΑ 0 : 1 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΛΑΡΥΜΝΑΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/10/21,
16:00
ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑ 2008 5 : 1 Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
9/10/21,
16:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΑ 1 : 5 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΛΙΒΑΝΑΤΩΝ
9/10/21,
16:00
ΕΥΡΥΤΑΝΙΚΟΣ 3 : 4 ΡΕΓΓΙΝΙ
9/10/21,
16:00
ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΛΑΡΥΜΝΑΣ 1 : 2 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ
9/10/21,
16:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 3 : 2 ΟΠΟΥΝΤΙΟΣ ΜΑΡΤΙΝΟΥ
9/10/21,
16:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ 0 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/10/21,
16:00
ΡΕΓΓΙΝΙ 1 : 2 ΑΟ ΣΤΥΛΙΔΑΣ
16/10/21,
16:00
ΟΠΟΥΝΤΙΟΣ ΜΑΡΤΙΝΟΥ 5 : 2 ΝΙΚΗ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ
16/10/21,
16:00
ΕΥΡΥΤΑΝΙΚΟΣ 0 : 4 ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑ 2008
16/10/21,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ 1 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΑ
16/10/21,
16:00
Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ 0 : 2 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
16/10/21,
16:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 3 : 0 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΛΙΒΑΝΑΤΩΝ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/10/21,
16:00
ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑ 2008 1 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
23/10/21,
16:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΑ 2 : 2 ΟΠΟΥΝΤΙΟΣ ΜΑΡΤΙΝΟΥ
23/10/21,
16:00
ΑΟ ΣΤΥΛΙΔΑΣ 4 : 1 ΕΥΡΥΤΑΝΙΚΟΣ
23/10/21,
16:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 3 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ
23/10/21,
16:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ 2 : 2 Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
23/10/21,
16:00
ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΛΑΡΥΜΝΑΣ 3 : 0 ΡΕΓΓΙΝΙ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/10/21,
16:00
ΕΥΡΥΤΑΝΙΚΟΣ 1 : 8 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΛΑΡΥΜΝΑΣ
30/10/21,
16:00
Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ 1 : 2 ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΑ
30/10/21,
16:00
ΡΕΓΓΙΝΙ 1 : 2 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΛΙΒΑΝΑΤΩΝ
30/10/21,
16:00
ΑΟ ΣΤΥΛΙΔΑΣ 2 : 1 ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑ 2008
30/10/21,
16:00
ΟΠΟΥΝΤΙΟΣ ΜΑΡΤΙΝΟΥ 0 : 3 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ
30/10/21,
16:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 2 : 0 ΝΙΚΗ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΛΙΒΑΝΑΤΩΝ 3 : 0 ΕΥΡΥΤΑΝΙΚΟΣ
6/11/21,
15:00
ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑ 2008 1 : 0 ΝΙΚΗ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ
6/11/21,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 5 : 0 Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
6/11/21,
15:00
ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΛΑΡΥΜΝΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΟ ΣΤΥΛΙΔΑΣ
6/11/21,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ 1 : 2 ΡΕΓΓΙΝΙ
6/11/21,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΑ 0 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΥΡΥΤΑΝΙΚΟΣ 0 : 3 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ
13/11/21,
15:00
ΑΟ ΣΤΥΛΙΔΑΣ 1 : 0 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΛΙΒΑΝΑΤΩΝ
13/11/21,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 2 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ
13/11/21,
15:00
ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΛΑΡΥΜΝΑΣ 1 : 0 ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑ 2008
13/11/21,
15:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ 1 : 2 ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΑ
13/11/21,
15:00
ΡΕΓΓΙΝΙ 2 : 4 ΟΠΟΥΝΤΙΟΣ ΜΑΡΤΙΝΟΥ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΟΠΟΥΝΤΙΟΣ ΜΑΡΤΙΝΟΥ 3 : 0 ΕΥΡΥΤΑΝΙΚΟΣ
20/11/21,
15:00
ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑ 2008 4 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΑ
20/11/21,
15:00
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΛΙΒΑΝΑΤΩΝ 1 : 3 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΛΑΡΥΜΝΑΣ
20/11/21,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ 0 : 1 ΡΕΓΓΙΝΙ
20/11/21,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 1 : 0 ΝΙΚΗ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ
20/11/21,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ 0 : 2 ΑΟ ΣΤΥΛΙΔΑΣ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΥΡΥΤΑΝΙΚΟΣ 0 : 3 Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
27/11/21,
15:00
ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΛΑΡΥΜΝΑΣ 4 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ
27/11/21,
15:00
ΑΟ ΣΤΥΛΙΔΑΣ 2 : 0 ΟΠΟΥΝΤΙΟΣ ΜΑΡΤΙΝΟΥ
27/11/21,
15:00
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΛΙΒΑΝΑΤΩΝ 3 : 1 ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑ 2008
27/11/21,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 2 : 1 ΡΕΓΓΙΝΙ
27/11/21,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΑ 0 : 2 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 3 : 0 ΕΥΡΥΤΑΝΙΚΟΣ
4/12/21,
15:00
ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑ 2008 0 : 2 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ
4/12/21,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ 0 : 2 ΑΟ ΣΤΥΛΙΔΑΣ
4/12/21,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ 1 : 2 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΛΙΒΑΝΑΤΩΝ
4/12/21,
15:00
ΟΠΟΥΝΤΙΟΣ ΜΑΡΤΙΝΟΥ 0 : 2 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΛΑΡΥΜΝΑΣ
4/12/21,
15:00
ΡΕΓΓΙΝΙ 5 : 1 ΝΙΚΗ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ 3 : 0 ΕΥΡΥΤΑΝΙΚΟΣ
11/12/21,
15:00
ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΛΑΡΥΜΝΑΣ 0 : 2 Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
11/12/21,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ 1 : 2 ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑ 2008
11/12/21,
15:00
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΛΙΒΑΝΑΤΩΝ 3 : 0 ΟΠΟΥΝΤΙΟΣ ΜΑΡΤΙΝΟΥ
11/12/21,
15:00
ΑΟ ΣΤΥΛΙΔΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
15/12/21,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΑ 0 : 1 ΡΕΓΓΙΝΙ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΥΡΥΤΑΝΙΚΟΣ 0 : 3 ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΑ
18/12/21,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 2 : 0 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΛΑΡΥΜΝΑΣ
18/12/21,
15:00
ΟΠΟΥΝΤΙΟΣ ΜΑΡΤΙΝΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ
18/12/21,
15:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ 2 : 5 ΑΟ ΣΤΥΛΙΔΑΣ
18/12/21,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ 0 : 1 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΛΙΒΑΝΑΤΩΝ
ΡΕΓΓΙΝΙ 4 : 1 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 3 : 0 ΕΥΡΥΤΑΝΙΚΟΣ
22/1/22,
15:00
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΛΙΒΑΝΑΤΩΝ 3 : 2 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
22/1/22,
15:00
ΟΠΟΥΝΤΙΟΣ ΜΑΡΤΙΝΟΥ 2 : 3 ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑ 2008
22/1/22,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΑ 0 : 3 ΑΟ ΣΤΥΛΙΔΑΣ
22/1/22,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ 1 : 1 Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
22/1/22,
15:00
ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΛΑΡΥΜΝΑΣ 5 : 1 ΝΙΚΗ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
29/1/22,
15:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ 0 : 5 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΛΙΒΑΝΑΤΩΝ
29/1/22,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ 3 : 0 ΟΠΟΥΝΤΙΟΣ ΜΑΡΤΙΝΟΥ
29/1/22,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 3 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ
29/1/22,
15:00
ΑΟ ΣΤΥΛΙΔΑΣ 0 : 1 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ
ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑ 2008 2 : 0 ΡΕΓΓΙΝΙ
ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΛΑΡΥΜΝΑΣ 6 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΑ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΡΕΓΓΙΝΙ 3 : 0 ΕΥΡΥΤΑΝΙΚΟΣ
5/2/22,
15:30
ΟΠΟΥΝΤΙΟΣ ΜΑΡΤΙΝΟΥ 1 : 4 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
5/2/22,
15:30
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ 1 : 0 ΝΙΚΗ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ
5/2/22,
15:30
Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ 2 : 2 ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑ 2008
5/2/22,
15:30
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΛΙΒΑΝΑΤΩΝ 2 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΑ
5/2/22,
15:30
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 2 : 1 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΛΑΡΥΜΝΑΣ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑ 2008 3 : 0 ΕΥΡΥΤΑΝΙΚΟΣ
12/2/22,
15:30
ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΑ 2 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ
12/2/22,
15:30
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 4 : 0 Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
12/2/22,
15:30
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΛΙΒΑΝΑΤΩΝ 1 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ
12/2/22,
15:30
ΑΟ ΣΤΥΛΙΔΑΣ 1 : 0 ΡΕΓΓΙΝΙ
12/2/22,
15:30
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ 1 : 2 ΟΠΟΥΝΤΙΟΣ ΜΑΡΤΙΝΟΥ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΥΡΥΤΑΝΙΚΟΣ 0 : 3 ΑΟ ΣΤΥΛΙΔΑΣ
19/2/22,
15:30
Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ 1 : 1 ΝΙΚΗ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ
19/2/22,
15:30
ΡΕΓΓΙΝΙ 2 : 0 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΛΑΡΥΜΝΑΣ
19/2/22,
15:30
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 2 : 3 ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑ 2008
19/2/22,
15:30
ΟΠΟΥΝΤΙΟΣ ΜΑΡΤΙΝΟΥ 4 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΑ
19/2/22,
15:30
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ 0 : 2 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΛΑΡΥΜΝΑΣ 3 : 0 ΕΥΡΥΤΑΝΙΚΟΣ
26/2/22,
15:30
ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑ 2008 0 : 0 ΑΟ ΣΤΥΛΙΔΑΣ
26/2/22,
15:30
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΛΙΒΑΝΑΤΩΝ 2 : 0 ΡΕΓΓΙΝΙ
26/2/22,
15:30
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ 0 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
26/2/22,
15:30
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 2 : 2 ΟΠΟΥΝΤΙΟΣ ΜΑΡΤΙΝΟΥ
26/2/22,
15:30
ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΑ 0 : 2 Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΥΡΥΤΑΝΙΚΟΣ 0 : 3 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΛΙΒΑΝΑΤΩΝ
5/3/22,
16:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 4 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΑ
5/3/22,
16:00
Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ 1 : 4 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ
5/3/22,
16:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ 1 : 2 ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑ 2008
5/3/22,
16:00
ΡΕΓΓΙΝΙ 5 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ
5/3/22,
16:00
ΑΟ ΣΤΥΛΙΔΑΣ 1 : 0 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΛΑΡΥΜΝΑΣ
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ 3 : 0 ΕΥΡΥΤΑΝΙΚΟΣ
12/3/22,
16:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΑ 0 : 3 ΝΙΚΗ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ
12/3/22,
16:00
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΛΙΒΑΝΑΤΩΝ 1 : 1 ΑΟ ΣΤΥΛΙΔΑΣ
12/3/22,
16:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 0 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΥΡΥΤΑΝΙΚΟΣ 0 : 3 ΟΠΟΥΝΤΙΟΣ ΜΑΡΤΙΝΟΥ
19/3/22,
16:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ 2 : 5 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ
19/3/22,
16:00
ΑΟ ΣΤΥΛΙΔΑΣ 4 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ
19/3/22,
16:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΑ 2 : 3 ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑ 2008
19/3/22,
16:00
ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΛΑΡΥΜΝΑΣ 3 : 4 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΛΙΒΑΝΑΤΩΝ
19/3/22,
16:00
ΡΕΓΓΙΝΙ 2 : 2 Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/3/22,
16:00
ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑ 2008 0 : 0 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΛΑΡΥΜΝΑΣ
23/3/22,
16:00
ΟΠΟΥΝΤΙΟΣ ΜΑΡΤΙΝΟΥ 1 : 1 ΡΕΓΓΙΝΙ
 
23η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ 3 : 0 ΕΥΡΥΤΑΝΙΚΟΣ
26/3/22,
16:00
ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑ 2008 0 : 0 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΛΙΒΑΝΑΤΩΝ
26/3/22,
16:00
ΡΕΓΓΙΝΙ 2 : 3 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
26/3/22,
16:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 9 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΑ
26/3/22,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ 1 : 3 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΛΑΡΥΜΝΑΣ
26/3/22,
16:00
ΟΠΟΥΝΤΙΟΣ ΜΑΡΤΙΝΟΥ 0 : 4 ΑΟ ΣΤΥΛΙΔΑΣ
 
24η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/4/22,
17:00
ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΛΑΡΥΜΝΑΣ 1 : 1 ΟΠΟΥΝΤΙΟΣ ΜΑΡΤΙΝΟΥ
ΕΥΡΥΤΑΝΙΚΟΣ 0 : 3 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
3/4/22,
17:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ 0 : 4 ΡΕΓΓΙΝΙ
3/4/22,
17:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 1 : 1 ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑ 2008
3/4/22,
17:00
ΑΟ ΣΤΥΛΙΔΑΣ 1 : 0 Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
3/4/22,
17:00
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΛΙΒΑΝΑΤΩΝ 5 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ
 
25η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΥΡΥΤΑΝΙΚΟΣ 0 : 3 ΝΙΚΗ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ
9/4/22,
17:00
ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑ 2008 2 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ
9/4/22,
17:00
ΟΠΟΥΝΤΙΟΣ ΜΑΡΤΙΝΟΥ 1 : 2 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΛΙΒΑΝΑΤΩΝ
9/4/22,
17:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 0 : 1 ΑΟ ΣΤΥΛΙΔΑΣ
9/4/22,
17:00
Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ 3 : 3 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΛΑΡΥΜΝΑΣ
10/4/22,
17:00
ΡΕΓΓΙΝΙ 7 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΑ
 
26η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΑ 3 : 0 ΕΥΡΥΤΑΝΙΚΟΣ
16/4/22,
16:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 4 : 0 ΡΕΓΓΙΝΙ
16/4/22,
17:00
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΛΙΒΑΝΑΤΩΝ 4 : 0 Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
16/4/22,
17:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ 1 : 1 ΟΠΟΥΝΤΙΟΣ ΜΑΡΤΙΝΟΥ
16/4/22,
17:00
ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΛΑΡΥΜΝΑΣ 1 : 3 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
16/4/22,
17:00
ΑΟ ΣΤΥΛΙΔΑΣ 4 : 0 ΝΙΚΗ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ