ΕΠΣ Φθιώτιδας - Α' Κατηγορία 2020-21
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/9/20,
17:00
ΝΕΟ ΚΡΙΚΕΛΛΟ 2 : 4 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ
26/9/20,
17:00
ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑ 2008 4 : 1 ΡΕΓΓΙΝΙ
26/9/20,
17:00
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΛΙΒΑΝΑΤΩΝ 5 : 1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΒΑΘΥΚΟΙΛΟΥ
26/9/20,
17:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 2 : 0 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΛΑΡΥΜΝΑΣ
26/9/20,
17:00
Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ 2 : 1 ΔΑΦΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ
26/9/20,
17:00
ΕΥΡΥΤΑΝΙΚΟΣ 0 : 4 ΑΟ ΣΤΥΛΙΔΑΣ
27/9/20,
17:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 3 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΑ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/10/20,
16:00
ΡΕΓΓΙΝΙ 5 : 0 ΝΕΟ ΚΡΙΚΕΛΛΟ
3/10/20,
16:00
ΑΟ ΣΤΥΛΙΔΑΣ 1 : 4 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΛΙΒΑΝΑΤΩΝ
3/10/20,
16:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΑ 2 : 5 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
3/10/20,
16:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ 1 : 2 Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
3/10/20,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ 1 : 1 ΕΥΡΥΤΑΝΙΚΟΣ
3/10/20,
16:00
ΔΑΦΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 5 ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑ 2008
3/10/20,
16:00
ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΛΑΡΥΜΝΑΣ 6 : 1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΒΑΘΥΚΟΙΛΟΥ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/10/20,
16:00
ΕΥΡΥΤΑΝΙΚΟΣ 1 : 5 ΡΕΓΓΙΝΙ
10/10/20,
16:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΒΑΘΥΚΟΙΛΟΥ 0 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΑ
10/10/20,
16:00
Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ 0 : 5 ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑ 2008
10/10/20,
16:00
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΛΙΒΑΝΑΤΩΝ 5 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ
10/10/20,
16:00
ΝΕΟ ΚΡΙΚΕΛΛΟ 1 : 3 ΔΑΦΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ
10/10/20,
16:00
ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΛΑΡΥΜΝΑΣ 1 : 2 ΑΟ ΣΤΥΛΙΔΑΣ
11/10/20,
16:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 3 : 0 ΝΙΚΗ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/10/20,
16:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 3 : 0 Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
17/10/20,
16:00
ΡΕΓΓΙΝΙ 2 : 3 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΛΙΒΑΝΑΤΩΝ
17/10/20,
16:00
ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑ 2008 5 : 0 ΝΕΟ ΚΡΙΚΕΛΛΟ
17/10/20,
16:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΑ 0 : 3 ΑΟ ΣΤΥΛΙΔΑΣ
17/10/20,
16:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ 0 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
17/10/20,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ 1 : 5 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΛΑΡΥΜΝΑΣ
17/10/20,
16:00
ΔΑΦΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΕΥΡΥΤΑΝΙΚΟΣ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ
ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΛΑΡΥΜΝΑΣ - : - ΡΕΓΓΙΝΙ
ΕΥΡΥΤΑΝΙΚΟΣ - : - ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑ 2008
ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΑ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΒΑΘΥΚΟΙΛΟΥ - : - ΝΙΚΗ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ
Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ - : - ΝΕΟ ΚΡΙΚΕΛΛΟ
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΛΙΒΑΝΑΤΩΝ - : - ΔΑΦΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ - : - ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΒΑΘΥΚΟΙΛΟΥ
ΡΕΓΓΙΝΙ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΑ
ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑ 2008 - : - ΔΑΦΝΗ ΛΙΒΑΝΑΤΩΝ
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ - : - ΑΟ ΣΤΥΛΙΔΑΣ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ - : - Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
ΔΑΦΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΛΑΡΥΜΝΑΣ
ΝΕΟ ΚΡΙΚΕΛΛΟ - : - ΕΥΡΥΤΑΝΙΚΟΣ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ ΣΤΥΛΙΔΑΣ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ
Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ - : - ΕΥΡΥΤΑΝΙΚΟΣ
ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΛΑΡΥΜΝΑΣ - : - ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑ 2008
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΒΑΘΥΚΟΙΛΟΥ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ - : - ΝΙΚΗ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΛΙΒΑΝΑΤΩΝ - : - ΝΕΟ ΚΡΙΚΕΛΛΟ
ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΑ - : - ΔΑΦΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΒΑΘΥΚΟΙΛΟΥ - : - Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ
ΕΥΡΥΤΑΝΙΚΟΣ - : - ΔΑΦΝΗ ΛΙΒΑΝΑΤΩΝ
ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑ 2008 - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΑ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΣΤΥΛΙΔΑΣ
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ - : - ΡΕΓΓΙΝΙ
ΝΕΟ ΚΡΙΚΕΛΛΟ - : - ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΛΑΡΥΜΝΑΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΡΕΓΓΙΝΙ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ
ΑΟ ΣΤΥΛΙΔΑΣ - : - ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΒΑΘΥΚΟΙΛΟΥ
ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΛΑΡΥΜΝΑΣ - : - ΕΥΡΥΤΑΝΙΚΟΣ
ΔΑΦΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΝΙΚΗ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΑ - : - ΝΕΟ ΚΡΙΚΕΛΛΟ
Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ - : - ΔΑΦΝΗ ΛΙΒΑΝΑΤΩΝ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΒΑΘΥΚΟΙΛΟΥ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ
ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑ 2008 - : - ΝΙΚΗ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ
ΕΥΡΥΤΑΝΙΚΟΣ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΑ
ΑΟ ΣΤΥΛΙΔΑΣ - : - Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ - : - ΡΕΓΓΙΝΙ
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΛΙΒΑΝΑΤΩΝ - : - ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΛΑΡΥΜΝΑΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ - : - ΔΑΦΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΡΕΓΓΙΝΙ - : - ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΒΑΘΥΚΟΙΛΟΥ
Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ - : - ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΛΑΡΥΜΝΑΣ
ΔΑΦΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΣΤΥΛΙΔΑΣ
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ - : - ΝΕΟ ΚΡΙΚΕΛΛΟ
ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΑ - : - ΔΑΦΝΗ ΛΙΒΑΝΑΤΩΝ
ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑ 2008 - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΥΡΥΤΑΝΙΚΟΣ - : - ΝΙΚΗ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ - : - Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ - : - ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑ 2008
ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΛΑΡΥΜΝΑΣ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΑ
ΑΟ ΣΤΥΛΙΔΑΣ - : - ΡΕΓΓΙΝΙ
ΝΕΟ ΚΡΙΚΕΛΛΟ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΒΑΘΥΚΟΙΛΟΥ - : - ΔΑΦΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΡΕΓΓΙΝΙ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ - : - ΕΥΡΥΤΑΝΙΚΟΣ
ΔΑΦΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΑΟ ΣΤΥΛΙΔΑΣ
ΝΕΟ ΚΡΙΚΕΛΛΟ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ - : - ΔΑΦΝΗ ΛΙΒΑΝΑΤΩΝ
Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΑ
ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑ 2008 - : - ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΒΑΘΥΚΟΙΛΟΥ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΛΑΡΥΜΝΑΣ - : - ΝΙΚΗ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ
ΕΥΡΥΤΑΝΙΚΟΣ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
ΑΟ ΣΤΥΛΙΔΑΣ - : - ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑ 2008
ΡΕΓΓΙΝΙ - : - Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΛΙΒΑΝΑΤΩΝ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ - : - ΔΑΦΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΒΑΘΥΚΟΙΛΟΥ - : - ΝΕΟ ΚΡΙΚΕΛΛΟ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ - : - ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΛΑΡΥΜΝΑΣ
ΝΕΟ ΚΡΙΚΕΛΛΟ - : - ΑΟ ΣΤΥΛΙΔΑΣ
ΔΑΦΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΡΕΓΓΙΝΙ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ - : - ΔΑΦΝΗ ΛΙΒΑΝΑΤΩΝ
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΑ
ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑ 2008 - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ
ΕΥΡΥΤΑΝΙΚΟΣ - : - ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΒΑΘΥΚΟΙΛΟΥ