ΕΠΣ Μεσσηνίας - Β' Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος 2020-21
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. ΠΑΝΕΥΑΪΚΟΣ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΔΙΑΒΟΛΙΤΣΙΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΑΣΠΡΟΧΩΜΑ 0 : 3 ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΟΣ ΤΡΙΦΥΛΙΑΣ
10/10/20,
16:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΠΛΑΤΗΣ 0 : 3 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΛΑΤΥ
10/10/20,
16:00
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΚΟΠΑΝΑΚΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΟ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
11/10/20,
16:00
ΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΡΟΠΗΣ 1 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΑΛΥΡΑΣ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/10/20,
15:30
ΑΟ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 3 : 1 ΝΙΚΗ ΠΛΑΤΗΣ
17/10/20,
15:30
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΔΙΑΒΟΛΙΤΣΙΟΥ 1 : 3 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΚΟΠΑΝΑΚΙΟΥ
17/10/20,
15:30
ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΟΣ ΤΡΙΦΥΛΙΑΣ 0 : 6 ΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΡΟΠΗΣ
ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑΣ ΑΜΦΕΙΑΣ 0 : 3 Α.Ο. ΠΑΝΕΥΑΪΚΟΣ
18/10/20,
15:30
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΑΛΥΡΑΣ 2 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΛΑΤΥ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/10/20,
15:30
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΛΑΤΥ - : - ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΟΣ ΤΡΙΦΥΛΙΑΣ
24/10/20,
15:30
ΝΙΚΗ ΠΛΑΤΗΣ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΔΙΑΒΟΛΙΤΣΙΟΥ
25/10/20,
11:00
Α.Ο. ΠΑΝΕΥΑΪΚΟΣ - : - ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΚΟΠΑΝΑΚΙΟΥ
25/10/20,
11:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΑΛΥΡΑΣ - : - ΑΟ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
25/10/20,
11:00
Α.Ο. ΑΣΠΡΟΧΩΜΑ - : - ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑΣ ΑΜΦΕΙΑΣ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΔΙΑΒΟΛΙΤΣΙΟΥ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΑΛΥΡΑΣ
ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΟΣ ΤΡΙΦΥΛΙΑΣ - : - ΑΟ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
Α.Ο. ΑΣΠΡΟΧΩΜΑ - : - Α.Ο. ΠΑΝΕΥΑΪΚΟΣ
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΚΟΠΑΝΑΚΙΟΥ - : - ΝΙΚΗ ΠΛΑΤΗΣ
ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑΣ ΑΜΦΕΙΑΣ - : - ΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΡΟΠΗΣ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΑΛΥΡΑΣ - : - ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΚΟΠΑΝΑΚΙΟΥ
ΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΡΟΠΗΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΑΣΠΡΟΧΩΜΑ
ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΟΣ ΤΡΙΦΥΛΙΑΣ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΔΙΑΒΟΛΙΤΣΙΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΠΑΝΕΥΑΪΚΟΣ - : - ΝΙΚΗ ΠΛΑΤΗΣ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΛΑΤΥ - : - ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑΣ ΑΜΦΕΙΑΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΚΟΠΑΝΑΚΙΟΥ - : - ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΟΣ ΤΡΙΦΥΛΙΑΣ
Α.Ο. ΑΣΠΡΟΧΩΜΑ - : - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΛΑΤΥ
ΝΙΚΗ ΠΛΑΤΗΣ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΑΛΥΡΑΣ
ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑΣ ΑΜΦΕΙΑΣ - : - ΑΟ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
ΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΡΟΠΗΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΠΑΝΕΥΑΪΚΟΣ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. ΠΑΝΕΥΑΪΚΟΣ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΑΛΥΡΑΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΔΙΑΒΟΛΙΤΣΙΟΥ - : - ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑΣ ΑΜΦΕΙΑΣ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΛΑΤΥ - : - ΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΡΟΠΗΣ
ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΟΣ ΤΡΙΦΥΛΙΑΣ - : - ΝΙΚΗ ΠΛΑΤΗΣ
ΑΟ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΑΣΠΡΟΧΩΜΑ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΑΛΥΡΑΣ - : - ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΟΣ ΤΡΙΦΥΛΙΑΣ
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΚΟΠΑΝΑΚΙΟΥ - : - ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑΣ ΑΜΦΕΙΑΣ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΛΑΤΥ - : - Α.Ο. ΠΑΝΕΥΑΪΚΟΣ
Α.Ο. ΑΣΠΡΟΧΩΜΑ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΔΙΑΒΟΛΙΤΣΙΟΥ
ΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΡΟΠΗΣ - : - ΑΟ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΔΙΑΒΟΛΙΤΣΙΟΥ - : - ΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΡΟΠΗΣ
ΑΟ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ - : - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΛΑΤΥ
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΚΟΠΑΝΑΚΙΟΥ - : - Α.Ο. ΑΣΠΡΟΧΩΜΑ
Α.Ο. ΠΑΝΕΥΑΪΚΟΣ - : - ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΟΣ ΤΡΙΦΥΛΙΑΣ
ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑΣ ΑΜΦΕΙΑΣ - : - ΝΙΚΗ ΠΛΑΤΗΣ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΝΙΚΗ ΠΛΑΤΗΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΑΣΠΡΟΧΩΜΑ
ΑΟ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΠΑΝΕΥΑΪΚΟΣ
ΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΡΟΠΗΣ - : - ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΚΟΠΑΝΑΚΙΟΥ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΑΛΥΡΑΣ - : - ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑΣ ΑΜΦΕΙΑΣ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΛΑΤΥ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΔΙΑΒΟΛΙΤΣΙΟΥ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑΣ ΑΜΦΕΙΑΣ - : - ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΟΣ ΤΡΙΦΥΛΙΑΣ
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΚΟΠΑΝΑΚΙΟΥ - : - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΛΑΤΥ
Α.Ο. ΑΣΠΡΟΧΩΜΑ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΑΛΥΡΑΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΔΙΑΒΟΛΙΤΣΙΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
ΝΙΚΗ ΠΛΑΤΗΣ - : - ΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΡΟΠΗΣ