ΕΠΣ Μεσσηνίας - Β' Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος 2020-21
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. ΑΣΠΡΟΧΩΜΑ * 0 : 3 ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΟΣ ΤΡΙΦΥΛΙΑΣ
Α.Ο. ΠΑΝΕΥΑΪΚΟΣ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΔΙΑΒΟΛΙΤΣΙΟΥ
10/10/20,
16:00
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΚΟΠΑΝΑΚΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΟ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
10/10/20,
16:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΠΛΑΤΗΣ 0 : 3 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΛΑΤΥ
11/10/20,
16:00
ΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΡΟΠΗΣ 1 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΑΛΥΡΑΣ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/10/20,
15:30
ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΟΣ ΤΡΙΦΥΛΙΑΣ 0 : 6 ΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΡΟΠΗΣ
17/10/20,
15:30
ΑΟ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 3 : 1 ΝΙΚΗ ΠΛΑΤΗΣ
17/10/20,
15:30
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΔΙΑΒΟΛΙΤΣΙΟΥ 1 : 3 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΚΟΠΑΝΑΚΙΟΥ
ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑΣ ΑΜΦΕΙΑΣ * 0 : 3 Α.Ο. ΠΑΝΕΥΑΪΚΟΣ
18/10/20,
15:30
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΑΛΥΡΑΣ 2 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΛΑΤΥ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/10/20,
15:30
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΛΑΤΥ 8 : 2 ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΟΣ ΤΡΙΦΥΛΙΑΣ
24/10/20,
15:30
ΝΙΚΗ ΠΛΑΤΗΣ 6 : 1 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΔΙΑΒΟΛΙΤΣΙΟΥ
25/10/20,
11:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΑΛΥΡΑΣ 1 : 2 ΑΟ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
25/10/20,
11:00
Α.Ο. ΠΑΝΕΥΑΪΚΟΣ 2 : 4 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΚΟΠΑΝΑΚΙΟΥ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑΣ ΑΜΦΕΙΑΣ * 0 : 3 ΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΡΟΠΗΣ
Α.Ο. ΑΣΠΡΟΧΩΜΑ * 0 : 3 Α.Ο. ΠΑΝΕΥΑΪΚΟΣ
31/10/20,
15:30
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΔΙΑΒΟΛΙΤΣΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΑΛΥΡΑΣ
31/10/20,
15:30
ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΟΣ ΤΡΙΦΥΛΙΑΣ 2 : 3 ΑΟ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
31/10/20,
15:30
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΚΟΠΑΝΑΚΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΝΙΚΗ ΠΛΑΤΗΣ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΛΑΤΥ 3 : 0 ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑΣ ΑΜΦΕΙΑΣ *
ΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΡΟΠΗΣ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΑΣΠΡΟΧΩΜΑ *
ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΟΣ ΤΡΙΦΥΛΙΑΣ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΔΙΑΒΟΛΙΤΣΙΟΥ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΑΛΥΡΑΣ - : - ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΚΟΠΑΝΑΚΙΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΠΑΝΕΥΑΪΚΟΣ - : - ΝΙΚΗ ΠΛΑΤΗΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑΣ ΑΜΦΕΙΑΣ * 0 : 3 ΑΟ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
ΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΡΟΠΗΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΠΑΝΕΥΑΪΚΟΣ
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΚΟΠΑΝΑΚΙΟΥ - : - ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΟΣ ΤΡΙΦΥΛΙΑΣ
Α.Ο. ΑΣΠΡΟΧΩΜΑ * 0 : 3 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΛΑΤΥ
ΝΙΚΗ ΠΛΑΤΗΣ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΑΛΥΡΑΣ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΑΣΠΡΟΧΩΜΑ *
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΔΙΑΒΟΛΙΤΣΙΟΥ - : - ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑΣ ΑΜΦΕΙΑΣ *
Α.Ο. ΠΑΝΕΥΑΪΚΟΣ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΑΛΥΡΑΣ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΛΑΤΥ - : - ΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΡΟΠΗΣ
ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΟΣ ΤΡΙΦΥΛΙΑΣ - : - ΝΙΚΗ ΠΛΑΤΗΣ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΡΟΠΗΣ - : - ΑΟ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΑΛΥΡΑΣ - : - ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΟΣ ΤΡΙΦΥΛΙΑΣ
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΚΟΠΑΝΑΚΙΟΥ - : - ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑΣ ΑΜΦΕΙΑΣ *
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΛΑΤΥ - : - Α.Ο. ΠΑΝΕΥΑΪΚΟΣ
Α.Ο. ΑΣΠΡΟΧΩΜΑ * - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΔΙΑΒΟΛΙΤΣΙΟΥ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑΣ ΑΜΦΕΙΑΣ * 0 : 3 ΝΙΚΗ ΠΛΑΤΗΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΔΙΑΒΟΛΙΤΣΙΟΥ - : - ΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΡΟΠΗΣ
ΑΟ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ - : - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΛΑΤΥ
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΚΟΠΑΝΑΚΙΟΥ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΑΣΠΡΟΧΩΜΑ *
Α.Ο. ΠΑΝΕΥΑΪΚΟΣ - : - ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΟΣ ΤΡΙΦΥΛΙΑΣ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΛΑΤΥ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΔΙΑΒΟΛΙΤΣΙΟΥ
ΑΟ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΠΑΝΕΥΑΪΚΟΣ
ΝΙΚΗ ΠΛΑΤΗΣ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΑΣΠΡΟΧΩΜΑ *
ΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΡΟΠΗΣ - : - ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΚΟΠΑΝΑΚΙΟΥ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΑΛΥΡΑΣ 3 : 0 ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑΣ ΑΜΦΕΙΑΣ *
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΔΙΑΒΟΛΙΤΣΙΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
ΝΙΚΗ ΠΛΑΤΗΣ - : - ΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΡΟΠΗΣ
ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑΣ ΑΜΦΕΙΑΣ * 0 : 3 ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΟΣ ΤΡΙΦΥΛΙΑΣ
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΚΟΠΑΝΑΚΙΟΥ - : - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΛΑΤΥ
Α.Ο. ΑΣΠΡΟΧΩΜΑ * 0 : 3 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΑΛΥΡΑΣ