ΕΠΣ Δράμας - Β' Κατηγορία Β' Όμιλος 2021-22
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/10/21,
16:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΣΤΡΑΤΗΣ 0 : 2 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΕΝΗΣ
24/10/21,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΙΚΡΟΚΛΕΙΣΟΥΡΑΣ 0 : 4 ΔΟΞΑ Κ.ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ
24/10/21,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΑΚΙΩΝ 1 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΙΚΡΟΠΟΛΗΣ
24/10/21,
16:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΥΛΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 1 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΝΟΣ Β'
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
31/10/21,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ Κ.ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ 1 : 1 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΕΝΗΣ
31/10/21,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΥΛΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 3 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΑΚΙΩΝ
31/10/21,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΙΚΡΟΠΟΛΗΣ 0 : 2 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΣΤΡΑΤΗΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/11/21,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ Κ.ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ 2 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΙΚΡΟΠΟΛΗΣ
7/11/21,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΕΝΗΣ 5 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΝΟΣ Β'
7/11/21,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΑΚΙΩΝ 1 : 2 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΣΤΡΑΤΗΣ
7/11/21,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΙΚΡΟΚΛΕΙΣΟΥΡΑΣ 0 : 6 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΥΛΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
14/11/21,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΥΛΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 1 : 2 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΕΝΗΣ
14/11/21,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΙΚΡΟΠΟΛΗΣ 2 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΝΟΣ Β'
14/11/21,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΙΚΡΟΚΛΕΙΣΟΥΡΑΣ 1 : 7 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΑΚΙΩΝ
14/11/21,
15:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΣΤΡΑΤΗΣ 8 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ Κ.ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/11/21,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΝΟΣ Β' 1 : 3 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΣΤΡΑΤΗΣ
21/11/21,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΙΚΡΟΠΟΛΗΣ 3 : 2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΥΛΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
21/11/21,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΑΚΙΩΝ 4 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ Κ.ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ
21/11/21,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΕΝΗΣ 8 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΙΚΡΟΚΛΕΙΣΟΥΡΑΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
28/11/21,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΙΚΡΟΚΛΕΙΣΟΥΡΑΣ 2 : 5 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΙΚΡΟΠΟΛΗΣ
28/11/21,
15:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΣΤΡΑΤΗΣ 3 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΥΛΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
28/11/21,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΕΝΗΣ 3 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΑΚΙΩΝ
28/11/21,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ Κ.ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ 4 : 3 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΝΟΣ Β'
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/12/21,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΝΟΣ Β' 3 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΙΚΡΟΚΛΕΙΣΟΥΡΑΣ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/12/21,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΥΛΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 4 : 3 ΔΟΞΑ Κ.ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ
19/12/21,
15:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΣΤΡΑΤΗΣ 3 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΙΚΡΟΚΛΕΙΣΟΥΡΑΣ
19/12/21,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΝΟΣ Β' 1 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΑΚΙΩΝ
19/12/21,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΙΚΡΟΠΟΛΗΣ 2 : 3 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΕΝΗΣ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/1/22,
13:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΝΟΣ Β' 1 : 5 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΥΛΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
16/1/22,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΕΝΗΣ 3 : 4 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΣΤΡΑΤΗΣ
16/1/22,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ Κ.ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ 6 : 5 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΙΚΡΟΚΛΕΙΣΟΥΡΑΣ
16/1/22,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΙΚΡΟΠΟΛΗΣ 3 : 4 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΑΚΙΩΝ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/1/22,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΕΝΗΣ 3 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ Κ.ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ
23/1/22,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΑΚΙΩΝ 1 : 4 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΥΛΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
23/1/22,
15:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΣΤΡΑΤΗΣ 6 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΙΚΡΟΠΟΛΗΣ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/1/22,
15:15
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΙΚΡΟΠΟΛΗΣ 3 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ Κ.ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ
30/1/22,
15:15
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΝΟΣ Β' 2 : 2 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΕΝΗΣ
30/1/22,
15:15
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΣΤΡΑΤΗΣ 3 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΑΚΙΩΝ
30/1/22,
15:15
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΥΛΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 4 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΙΚΡΟΚΛΕΙΣΟΥΡΑΣ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΕΝΗΣ 2 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΥΛΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΝΟΣ Β' 2 : 7 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΙΚΡΟΠΟΛΗΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΑΚΙΩΝ 6 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΙΚΡΟΚΛΕΙΣΟΥΡΑΣ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/2/22,
15:30
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΣΤΡΑΤΗΣ 4 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΝΟΣ Β'
13/2/22,
15:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΙΚΡΟΚΛΕΙΣΟΥΡΑΣ 2 : 7 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΕΝΗΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/2/22,
15:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΙΚΡΟΚΛΕΙΣΟΥΡΑΣ 2 : 7 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΝΟΣ Β'
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/2/22,
15:30
ΔΟΞΑ Κ.ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ 1 : 2 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΣΤΡΑΤΗΣ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/3/22,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΙΚΡΟΠΟΛΗΣ 6 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΙΚΡΟΚΛΕΙΣΟΥΡΑΣ
13/3/22,
16:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΥΛΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 0 : 0 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΣΤΡΑΤΗΣ
13/3/22,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΑΚΙΩΝ 1 : 2 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΕΝΗΣ
13/3/22,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΝΟΣ Β' 7 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ Κ.ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/3/22,
16:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΥΛΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 0 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΙΚΡΟΠΟΛΗΣ
23/3/22,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ Κ.ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ 3 : 5 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΑΚΙΩΝ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
27/3/22,
17:00
ΔΟΞΑ Κ.ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ 4 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΥΛΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
27/3/22,
17:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΙΚΡΟΚΛΕΙΣΟΥΡΑΣ 0 : 7 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΣΤΡΑΤΗΣ
27/3/22,
17:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΑΚΙΩΝ 4 : 4 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΝΟΣ Β'
27/3/22,
17:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΕΝΗΣ 3 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΙΚΡΟΠΟΛΗΣ