ΕΠΣ Ηπείρου Β' Κατηγορία Β' Όμιλος 2020-21
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΝΑΓΕΝ.ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ 3 : 0 Α.Ο.ΑΜΕΡΟΥ ΜΗΛΕΑΣ *
12/9/20,
17:30
Π.Α.Ο.ΗΛΙΟΚΑΛΗΣ 2 : 4 Α.Ε.ΚΡΑΨΗΤΩΝ-ΚΑΠΠΑΔΟΚΩΝ
12/9/20,
17:30
Π.Α.Ο. ΚΟΥΤΣΕΛΙΟΥ 7 : 2 ΚΕΝΤ.ΜΟΥΣΙΩΤΙΤΣΑΣ
12/9/20,
17:30
Α.Ε.ΔΑΦΝΟΥΛΑΣ 0 : 3 Α.Ε.ΡΑΦΤΑΝΑΙΩΝ
13/9/20,
17:30
ΣΤΑΥΡ.ΣΥΡΡΑΚΟΥ 1 : 0 Α.Ε.ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ
13/9/20,
17:30
Α.Ε.ΠΡΑΜΑΝΤΩΝ 4 : 0 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΡΡΑΧΗΣ
13/9/20,
17:30
Α.Σ.ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ 2 : 2 Α.Σ.ΑΧΕΡΩΝ ΡΩΜΑΝΟΥ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο.ΑΜΕΡΟΥ ΜΗΛΕΑΣ * 0 : 3 Α.Ε.ΠΡΑΜΑΝΤΩΝ
19/9/20,
17:30
Α.Ε.ΡΑΦΤΑΝΑΙΩΝ 2 : 2 ΣΤΑΥΡ.ΣΥΡΡΑΚΟΥ
19/9/20,
17:30
Α.Σ.ΑΧΕΡΩΝ ΡΩΜΑΝΟΥ 1 : 3 Π.Α.Ο.ΗΛΙΟΚΑΛΗΣ
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΡΡΑΧΗΣ 0 : 3 Α.Ε.ΔΑΦΝΟΥΛΑΣ
20/9/20,
17:30
Α.Ε.ΚΡΑΨΗΤΩΝ-ΚΑΠΠΑΔΟΚΩΝ 0 : 4 Π.Α.Ο. ΚΟΥΤΣΕΛΙΟΥ
20/9/20,
17:30
Α.Σ.ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ 2 : 2 ΑΝΑΓΕΝ.ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ
20/9/20,
17:30
ΚΕΝΤ.ΜΟΥΣΙΩΤΙΤΣΑΣ 3 : 3 Α.Ε.ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ε.ΔΑΦΝΟΥΛΑΣ 3 : 0 Α.Ο.ΑΜΕΡΟΥ ΜΗΛΕΑΣ *
26/9/20,
17:00
Α.Ε.ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ 2 : 2 Α.Ε.ΚΡΑΨΗΤΩΝ-ΚΑΠΠΑΔΟΚΩΝ
26/9/20,
17:00
Π.Α.Ο. ΚΟΥΤΣΕΛΙΟΥ 5 : 1 Α.Σ.ΑΧΕΡΩΝ ΡΩΜΑΝΟΥ
26/9/20,
17:00
Π.Α.Ο.ΗΛΙΟΚΑΛΗΣ 6 : 3 Α.Σ.ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ
27/9/20,
17:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝ.ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ 1 : 1 Α.Ε.ΠΡΑΜΑΝΤΩΝ
27/9/20,
17:00
ΚΕΝΤ.ΜΟΥΣΙΩΤΙΤΣΑΣ 5 : 0 Α.Ε.ΡΑΦΤΑΝΑΙΩΝ
27/9/20,
19:30
ΣΤΑΥΡ.ΣΥΡΡΑΚΟΥ 0 : 1 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΡΡΑΧΗΣ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο.ΑΜΕΡΟΥ ΜΗΛΕΑΣ * 0 : 3 ΣΤΑΥΡ.ΣΥΡΡΑΚΟΥ
3/10/20,
17:00
Π.Α.Ο.ΗΛΙΟΚΑΛΗΣ 1 : 0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝ.ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ
3/10/20,
17:00
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΡΡΑΧΗΣ 3 : 2 ΚΕΝΤ.ΜΟΥΣΙΩΤΙΤΣΑΣ
4/10/20,
17:00
Α.Σ.ΑΧΕΡΩΝ ΡΩΜΑΝΟΥ 1 : 2 Α.Ε.ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ
4/10/20,
17:00
Α.Ε.ΚΡΑΨΗΤΩΝ-ΚΑΠΠΑΔΟΚΩΝ 4 : 0 Α.Ε.ΡΑΦΤΑΝΑΙΩΝ
4/10/20,
17:00
Α.Σ.ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ 1 : 7 Π.Α.Ο. ΚΟΥΤΣΕΛΙΟΥ
4/10/20,
17:00
Α.Ε.ΠΡΑΜΑΝΤΩΝ 3 : 2 Α.Ε.ΔΑΦΝΟΥΛΑΣ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΣΤΑΥΡ.ΣΥΡΡΑΚΟΥ - : - Α.Ε.ΠΡΑΜΑΝΤΩΝ
Α.Ε.ΚΡΑΨΗΤΩΝ-ΚΑΠΠΑΔΟΚΩΝ - : - ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΡΡΑΧΗΣ
Π.Α.Ο. ΚΟΥΤΣΕΛΙΟΥ - : - Π.Α.Ο.ΗΛΙΟΚΑΛΗΣ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝ.ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ - : - Α.Ε.ΔΑΦΝΟΥΛΑΣ
Α.Ε.ΡΑΦΤΑΝΑΙΩΝ - : - Α.Σ.ΑΧΕΡΩΝ ΡΩΜΑΝΟΥ
ΚΕΝΤ.ΜΟΥΣΙΩΤΙΤΣΑΣ - : - Α.Ο.ΑΜΕΡΟΥ ΜΗΛΕΑΣ *
Α.Ε.ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ - : - Α.Σ.ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Σ.ΑΧΕΡΩΝ ΡΩΜΑΝΟΥ - : - ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΡΡΑΧΗΣ
Π.Α.Ο.ΗΛΙΟΚΑΛΗΣ - : - Α.Ε.ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ
Α.Ο.ΑΜΕΡΟΥ ΜΗΛΕΑΣ * - : - Α.Ε.ΚΡΑΨΗΤΩΝ-ΚΑΠΠΑΔΟΚΩΝ
Α.Ε.ΔΑΦΝΟΥΛΑΣ - : - ΣΤΑΥΡ.ΣΥΡΡΑΚΟΥ
Α.Σ.ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ - : - Α.Ε.ΡΑΦΤΑΝΑΙΩΝ
Π.Α.Ο. ΚΟΥΤΣΕΛΙΟΥ - : - ΑΝΑΓΕΝ.ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ
Α.Ε.ΠΡΑΜΑΝΤΩΝ - : - ΚΕΝΤ.ΜΟΥΣΙΩΤΙΤΣΑΣ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΡΡΑΧΗΣ - : - Α.Σ.ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ
Α.Ε.ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ - : - Π.Α.Ο. ΚΟΥΤΣΕΛΙΟΥ
Α.Ε.ΚΡΑΨΗΤΩΝ-ΚΑΠΠΑΔΟΚΩΝ - : - Α.Ε.ΠΡΑΜΑΝΤΩΝ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝ.ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ - : - ΣΤΑΥΡ.ΣΥΡΡΑΚΟΥ
Α.Ε.ΡΑΦΤΑΝΑΙΩΝ - : - Π.Α.Ο.ΗΛΙΟΚΑΛΗΣ
Α.Σ.ΑΧΕΡΩΝ ΡΩΜΑΝΟΥ - : - Α.Ο.ΑΜΕΡΟΥ ΜΗΛΕΑΣ *
ΚΕΝΤ.ΜΟΥΣΙΩΤΙΤΣΑΣ - : - Α.Ε.ΔΑΦΝΟΥΛΑΣ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ε.ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ - : - ΑΝΑΓΕΝ.ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ
Π.Α.Ο.ΗΛΙΟΚΑΛΗΣ - : - ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΡΡΑΧΗΣ
Α.Ε.ΔΑΦΝΟΥΛΑΣ - : - Α.Ε.ΚΡΑΨΗΤΩΝ-ΚΑΠΠΑΔΟΚΩΝ
Π.Α.Ο. ΚΟΥΤΣΕΛΙΟΥ - : - Α.Ε.ΡΑΦΤΑΝΑΙΩΝ
Α.Σ.ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ - : - Α.Ο.ΑΜΕΡΟΥ ΜΗΛΕΑΣ *
ΣΤΑΥΡ.ΣΥΡΡΑΚΟΥ - : - ΚΕΝΤ.ΜΟΥΣΙΩΤΙΤΣΑΣ
Α.Ε.ΠΡΑΜΑΝΤΩΝ - : - Α.Σ.ΑΧΕΡΩΝ ΡΩΜΑΝΟΥ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΡΡΑΧΗΣ - : - Π.Α.Ο. ΚΟΥΤΣΕΛΙΟΥ
Α.Ε.ΠΡΑΜΑΝΤΩΝ - : - Α.Σ.ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ
Α.Ε.ΚΡΑΨΗΤΩΝ-ΚΑΠΠΑΔΟΚΩΝ - : - ΣΤΑΥΡ.ΣΥΡΡΑΚΟΥ
Α.Ο.ΑΜΕΡΟΥ ΜΗΛΕΑΣ * - : - Π.Α.Ο.ΗΛΙΟΚΑΛΗΣ
Α.Ε.ΡΑΦΤΑΝΑΙΩΝ - : - Α.Ε.ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ
Α.Σ.ΑΧΕΡΩΝ ΡΩΜΑΝΟΥ - : - Α.Ε.ΔΑΦΝΟΥΛΑΣ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝ.ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ - : - ΚΕΝΤ.ΜΟΥΣΙΩΤΙΤΣΑΣ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Π.Α.Ο.ΗΛΙΟΚΑΛΗΣ - : - Α.Ε.ΠΡΑΜΑΝΤΩΝ
Α.Ε.ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ - : - ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΡΡΑΧΗΣ
Α.Ε.ΔΑΦΝΟΥΛΑΣ - : - Α.Σ.ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ
ΚΕΝΤ.ΜΟΥΣΙΩΤΙΤΣΑΣ - : - Α.Ε.ΚΡΑΨΗΤΩΝ-ΚΑΠΠΑΔΟΚΩΝ
Π.Α.Ο. ΚΟΥΤΣΕΛΙΟΥ - : - Α.Ο.ΑΜΕΡΟΥ ΜΗΛΕΑΣ *
Α.Ε.ΡΑΦΤΑΝΑΙΩΝ - : - ΑΝΑΓΕΝ.ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ
ΣΤΑΥΡ.ΣΥΡΡΑΚΟΥ - : - Α.Σ.ΑΧΕΡΩΝ ΡΩΜΑΝΟΥ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΡΡΑΧΗΣ - : - Α.Ε.ΡΑΦΤΑΝΑΙΩΝ
Α.Ε.ΠΡΑΜΑΝΤΩΝ - : - Π.Α.Ο. ΚΟΥΤΣΕΛΙΟΥ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝ.ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ - : - Α.Ε.ΚΡΑΨΗΤΩΝ-ΚΑΠΠΑΔΟΚΩΝ
Α.Σ.ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ - : - ΣΤΑΥΡ.ΣΥΡΡΑΚΟΥ
Α.Ο.ΑΜΕΡΟΥ ΜΗΛΕΑΣ * - : - Α.Ε.ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ
Α.Σ.ΑΧΕΡΩΝ ΡΩΜΑΝΟΥ - : - ΚΕΝΤ.ΜΟΥΣΙΩΤΙΤΣΑΣ
Α.Ε.ΔΑΦΝΟΥΛΑΣ - : - Π.Α.Ο.ΗΛΙΟΚΑΛΗΣ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ε.ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ - : - Α.Ε.ΠΡΑΜΑΝΤΩΝ
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΡΡΑΧΗΣ - : - ΑΝΑΓΕΝ.ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ
ΚΕΝΤ.ΜΟΥΣΙΩΤΙΤΣΑΣ - : - Α.Σ.ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ
Π.Α.Ο. ΚΟΥΤΣΕΛΙΟΥ - : - Α.Ε.ΔΑΦΝΟΥΛΑΣ
Α.Ε.ΡΑΦΤΑΝΑΙΩΝ - : - Α.Ο.ΑΜΕΡΟΥ ΜΗΛΕΑΣ *
ΣΤΑΥΡ.ΣΥΡΡΑΚΟΥ - : - Π.Α.Ο.ΗΛΙΟΚΑΛΗΣ
Α.Ε.ΚΡΑΨΗΤΩΝ-ΚΑΠΠΑΔΟΚΩΝ - : - Α.Σ.ΑΧΕΡΩΝ ΡΩΜΑΝΟΥ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Σ.ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ - : - Α.Ε.ΚΡΑΨΗΤΩΝ-ΚΑΠΠΑΔΟΚΩΝ
Α.Ε.ΔΑΦΝΟΥΛΑΣ - : - Α.Ε.ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ
Α.Ο.ΑΜΕΡΟΥ ΜΗΛΕΑΣ * - : - ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΡΡΑΧΗΣ
Π.Α.Ο.ΗΛΙΟΚΑΛΗΣ - : - ΚΕΝΤ.ΜΟΥΣΙΩΤΙΤΣΑΣ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝ.ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ - : - Α.Σ.ΑΧΕΡΩΝ ΡΩΜΑΝΟΥ
Α.Ε.ΠΡΑΜΑΝΤΩΝ - : - Α.Ε.ΡΑΦΤΑΝΑΙΩΝ
ΣΤΑΥΡ.ΣΥΡΡΑΚΟΥ - : - Π.Α.Ο. ΚΟΥΤΣΕΛΙΟΥ