ΕΠΣ Λάρισας - Β' Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος 2021-22
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/10/21,
15:00
Αναγέννηση Καλοχωρίου 2 : 0 Πανιώνιος Νέας Σμύρνης
16/10/21,
15:00
Απόλλων Γαλήνης 2016 0 : 1 Αστήρ Μελισσοχωρίου
16/10/21,
15:00
Χείμαρρος Μαρμαρίνης 0 : 8 Δάφνη Γλαύκης
16/10/21,
15:00
Κίσσαβος Συκουρίου 3 : 0 ΑΣ Ολυμπος Αιγάνης
16/10/21,
15:00
Αναγέννηση Πυργετού 2016 0 : 3 Φιλοκτήτης Μελιβοίας
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/10/21,
16:00
ΑΣ Ολυμπος Αιγάνης 5 : 2 Αναγέννηση Καλοχωρίου
24/10/21,
16:00
Φιλοκτήτης Μελιβοίας 0 : 2 Δάφνη Γλαύκης
24/10/21,
16:00
Ηρακλής Χάλκης 1 : 1 Κίσσαβος Συκουρίου
24/10/21,
16:00
Πανιώνιος Νέας Σμύρνης 2 : 2 Χείμαρρος Μαρμαρίνης
24/10/21,
16:00
Αστήρ Μελισσοχωρίου 3 : 2 Αναγέννηση Πυργετού 2016
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/10/21,
16:00
Φιλοκτήτης Μελιβοίας 5 : 2 Πανιώνιος Νέας Σμύρνης
30/10/21,
16:00
Κίσσαβος Συκουρίου 2 : 0 Αναγέννηση Καλοχωρίου
30/10/21,
16:00
Δάφνη Γλαύκης 1 : 0 Αστήρ Μελισσοχωρίου
30/10/21,
16:00
Απόλλων Γαλήνης 2016 2 : 3 Ηρακλής Χάλκης
30/10/21,
16:00
Χείμαρρος Μαρμαρίνης 2 : 1 ΑΣ Ολυμπος Αιγάνης
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/11/21,
15:00
Ηρακλής Χάλκης 3 : 0 Αναγέννηση Πυργετού 2016
7/11/21,
15:00
ΑΣ Ολυμπος Αιγάνης 0 : 1 Φιλοκτήτης Μελιβοίας
7/11/21,
15:00
Απόλλων Γαλήνης 2016 0 : 2 Κίσσαβος Συκουρίου
7/11/21,
15:00
Αστήρ Μελισσοχωρίου 4 : 1 Πανιώνιος Νέας Σμύρνης
7/11/21,
15:00
Αναγέννηση Καλοχωρίου 1 : 0 Χείμαρρος Μαρμαρίνης
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/11/21,
15:00
Αναγέννηση Πυργετού 2016 1 : 1 Απόλλων Γαλήνης 2016
13/11/21,
15:00
Φιλοκτήτης Μελιβοίας 3 : 1 Αναγέννηση Καλοχωρίου
13/11/21,
15:00
Αστήρ Μελισσοχωρίου 6 : 0 ΑΣ Ολυμπος Αιγάνης
13/11/21,
15:00
Κίσσαβος Συκουρίου 2 : 0 Χείμαρρος Μαρμαρίνης
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/11/21,
15:00
Αναγέννηση Πυργετού 2016 3 : 3 Κίσσαβος Συκουρίου
21/11/21,
15:00
Ηρακλής Χάλκης 0 : 0 Πανιώνιος Νέας Σμύρνης
21/11/21,
15:00
Χείμαρρος Μαρμαρίνης 1 : 4 Φιλοκτήτης Μελιβοίας
21/11/21,
15:00
Απόλλων Γαλήνης 2016 0 : 1 Δάφνη Γλαύκης
21/11/21,
15:00
Αναγέννηση Καλοχωρίου 0 : 3 Αστήρ Μελισσοχωρίου
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
27/11/21,
15:00
Πανιώνιος Νέας Σμύρνης 2 : 2 Απόλλων Γαλήνης 2016
27/11/21,
15:00
Κίσσαβος Συκουρίου 2 : 2 Φιλοκτήτης Μελιβοίας
27/11/21,
15:00
ΑΣ Ολυμπος Αιγάνης 2 : 5 Ηρακλής Χάλκης
27/11/21,
15:00
Δάφνη Γλαύκης 2 : 2 Αναγέννηση Πυργετού 2016
27/11/21,
15:00
Αστήρ Μελισσοχωρίου 4 : 0 Χείμαρρος Μαρμαρίνης
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
4/12/21,
15:00
Δάφνη Γλαύκης 0 : 0 Ηρακλής Χάλκης
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/12/21,
11:00
Αναγέννηση Πυργετού 2016 1 : 2 Πανιώνιος Νέας Σμύρνης
19/12/21,
11:00
Δάφνη Γλαύκης 1 : 1 Κίσσαβος Συκουρίου
19/12/21,
11:00
Αναγέννηση Καλοχωρίου 1 : 2 Ηρακλής Χάλκης
19/12/21,
11:45
Φιλοκτήτης Μελιβοίας 0 : 1 Αστήρ Μελισσοχωρίου
19/12/21,
12:00
Απόλλων Γαλήνης 2016 2 : 1 ΑΣ Ολυμπος Αιγάνης
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/1/22,
15:00
Πανιώνιος Νέας Σμύρνης 4 : 2 Δάφνη Γλαύκης
23/1/22,
15:00
ΑΣ Ολυμπος Αιγάνης 2 : 1 Αναγέννηση Πυργετού 2016
23/1/22,
15:00
Ηρακλής Χάλκης 3 : 0 Χείμαρρος Μαρμαρίνης
23/1/22,
15:00
Αναγέννηση Καλοχωρίου 1 : 2 Απόλλων Γαλήνης 2016
23/1/22,
15:00
Κίσσαβος Συκουρίου 1 : 1 Αστήρ Μελισσοχωρίου
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/1/22,
15:00
Πανιώνιος Νέας Σμύρνης 4 : 1 Κίσσαβος Συκουρίου
30/1/22,
15:00
Χείμαρρος Μαρμαρίνης 0 : 1 Απόλλων Γαλήνης 2016
30/1/22,
15:00
Δάφνη Γλαύκης 2 : 2 ΑΣ Ολυμπος Αιγάνης
30/1/22,
15:00
Φιλοκτήτης Μελιβοίας 3 : 1 Ηρακλής Χάλκης
30/1/22,
15:00
Αναγέννηση Πυργετού 2016 1 : 2 Αναγέννηση Καλοχωρίου
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/2/22,
15:00
Απόλλων Γαλήνης 2016 0 : 1 Φιλοκτήτης Μελιβοίας
5/2/22,
15:00
Χείμαρρος Μαρμαρίνης 1 : 4 Αναγέννηση Πυργετού 2016
5/2/22,
15:00
Ηρακλής Χάλκης 0 : 1 Αστήρ Μελισσοχωρίου
5/2/22,
15:00
Αναγέννηση Καλοχωρίου 2 : 4 Δάφνη Γλαύκης
6/2/22,
15:00
ΑΣ Ολυμπος Αιγάνης 0 : 0 Πανιώνιος Νέας Σμύρνης
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/2/22,
15:00
Αστήρ Μελισσοχωρίου 2 : 1 Απόλλων Γαλήνης 2016
13/2/22,
15:00
Δάφνη Γλαύκης 3 : 0 Χείμαρρος Μαρμαρίνης
13/2/22,
15:00
ΑΣ Ολυμπος Αιγάνης 1 : 2 Κίσσαβος Συκουρίου
13/2/22,
15:00
Φιλοκτήτης Μελιβοίας 3 : 1 Αναγέννηση Πυργετού 2016
13/2/22,
15:00
Πανιώνιος Νέας Σμύρνης 2 : 0 Αναγέννηση Καλοχωρίου
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/2/22,
15:00
Κίσσαβος Συκουρίου 3 : 0 Ηρακλής Χάλκης
19/2/22,
15:00
Αναγέννηση Πυργετού 2016 0 : 2 Αστήρ Μελισσοχωρίου
19/2/22,
15:00
Δάφνη Γλαύκης 1 : 0 Φιλοκτήτης Μελιβοίας
20/2/22,
15:00
Χείμαρρος Μαρμαρίνης 2 : 3 Πανιώνιος Νέας Σμύρνης
20/2/22,
15:00
Αναγέννηση Καλοχωρίου 2 : 4 ΑΣ Ολυμπος Αιγάνης
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/2/22,
15:30
Πανιώνιος Νέας Σμύρνης 1 : 3 Φιλοκτήτης Μελιβοίας
26/2/22,
15:30
Αναγέννηση Καλοχωρίου 1 : 2 Κίσσαβος Συκουρίου
26/2/22,
15:30
Αστήρ Μελισσοχωρίου 1 : 1 Δάφνη Γλαύκης
26/2/22,
15:30
Ηρακλής Χάλκης 4 : 1 Απόλλων Γαλήνης 2016
5/3/22,
15:30
ΑΣ Ολυμπος Αιγάνης 2 : 0 Χείμαρρος Μαρμαρίνης
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/3/22,
15:30
Κίσσαβος Συκουρίου 4 : 1 Απόλλων Γαλήνης 2016
12/3/22,
15:30
Πανιώνιος Νέας Σμύρνης 0 : 4 Αστήρ Μελισσοχωρίου
12/3/22,
15:30
Χείμαρρος Μαρμαρίνης 5 : 1 Αναγέννηση Καλοχωρίου
12/3/22,
15:30
Αναγέννηση Πυργετού 2016 2 : 5 Ηρακλής Χάλκης
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/3/22,
15:30
Ηρακλής Χάλκης 1 : 0 Δάφνη Γλαύκης
20/3/22,
15:30
Χείμαρρος Μαρμαρίνης 1 : 9 Κίσσαβος Συκουρίου
20/3/22,
15:30
ΑΣ Ολυμπος Αιγάνης 2 : 5 Αστήρ Μελισσοχωρίου
20/3/22,
15:30
Απόλλων Γαλήνης 2016 1 : 0 Αναγέννηση Πυργετού 2016
20/3/22,
15:30
Αναγέννηση Καλοχωρίου 1 : 3 Φιλοκτήτης Μελιβοίας
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
27/3/22,
16:00
Δάφνη Γλαύκης 2 : 1 Απόλλων Γαλήνης 2016
27/3/22,
16:00
Αστήρ Μελισσοχωρίου 1 : 0 Αναγέννηση Καλοχωρίου
27/3/22,
16:00
Κίσσαβος Συκουρίου 5 : 1 Αναγέννηση Πυργετού 2016
27/3/22,
16:00
Πανιώνιος Νέας Σμύρνης 1 : 1 Ηρακλής Χάλκης
27/3/22,
16:00
Φιλοκτήτης Μελιβοίας 3 : 1 Χείμαρρος Μαρμαρίνης
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/4/22,
16:00
Φιλοκτήτης Μελιβοίας 4 : 4 ΑΣ Ολυμπος Αιγάνης
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/4/22,
16:00
Αναγέννηση Πυργετού 2016 1 : 3 Δάφνη Γλαύκης
10/4/22,
16:00
Χείμαρρος Μαρμαρίνης 0 : 4 Αστήρ Μελισσοχωρίου
10/4/22,
16:00
Απόλλων Γαλήνης 2016 3 : 2 Πανιώνιος Νέας Σμύρνης
10/4/22,
16:00
Ηρακλής Χάλκης 4 : 1 ΑΣ Ολυμπος Αιγάνης
10/4/22,
16:00
Φιλοκτήτης Μελιβοίας 0 : 3 Κίσσαβος Συκουρίου
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/4/22,
11:00
Κίσσαβος Συκουρίου 3 : 1 Δάφνη Γλαύκης
17/4/22,
11:00
Ηρακλής Χάλκης 3 : 1 Αναγέννηση Καλοχωρίου
17/4/22,
11:00
Αστήρ Μελισσοχωρίου 1 : 0 Φιλοκτήτης Μελιβοίας
17/4/22,
11:00
Πανιώνιος Νέας Σμύρνης 5 : 1 Αναγέννηση Πυργετού 2016
17/4/22,
11:00
ΑΣ Ολυμπος Αιγάνης 2 : 2 Απόλλων Γαλήνης 2016
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
1/5/22,
17:00
Χείμαρρος Μαρμαρίνης 1 : 6 Ηρακλής Χάλκης
1/5/22,
17:00
Αστήρ Μελισσοχωρίου 0 : 0 Κίσσαβος Συκουρίου
1/5/22,
17:00
Απόλλων Γαλήνης 2016 1 : 2 Αναγέννηση Καλοχωρίου
1/5/22,
17:00
Δάφνη Γλαύκης 3 : 3 Πανιώνιος Νέας Σμύρνης
1/5/22,
17:00
Αναγέννηση Πυργετού 2016 1 : 3 ΑΣ Ολυμπος Αιγάνης
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/5/22,
17:00
Ηρακλής Χάλκης 4 : 2 Φιλοκτήτης Μελιβοίας
7/5/22,
17:00
ΑΣ Ολυμπος Αιγάνης 3 : 1 Δάφνη Γλαύκης
8/5/22,
17:00
Αναγέννηση Καλοχωρίου 4 : 0 Αναγέννηση Πυργετού 2016
8/5/22,
17:00
Κίσσαβος Συκουρίου 2 : 1 Πανιώνιος Νέας Σμύρνης
8/5/22,
17:00
Απόλλων Γαλήνης 2016 4 : 1 Χείμαρρος Μαρμαρίνης
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
14/5/22,
17:00
Αστήρ Μελισσοχωρίου 2 : 2 Ηρακλής Χάλκης
14/5/22,
17:00
Δάφνη Γλαύκης 5 : 1 Αναγέννηση Καλοχωρίου
14/5/22,
17:00
Φιλοκτήτης Μελιβοίας 4 : 1 Απόλλων Γαλήνης 2016
14/5/22,
17:00
Αναγέννηση Πυργετού 2016 3 : 2 Χείμαρρος Μαρμαρίνης
14/5/22,
17:00
Πανιώνιος Νέας Σμύρνης 2 : 1 ΑΣ Ολυμπος Αιγάνης